RMXA

Series Points Standings

2011 Dist 25 Championship Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy (12-16) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - DILLON PELKOLA
  #712 - PEYTON, CO
167
  2nd - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
128
  3rd - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
119
  4th - BRADEN MONROE
  #744 - GREELEY, CO
112
  5th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
106
  6th - CHARLES SHENKEL
  #503 - AURORA, CO
105
  7th - MASON OLSON
  #597 - Rapid City, SD
84
  8th - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
81
  9th - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
73
  10th - TANNER STOLZ
  #721 - KERSEY, CO
70
  11th - CHRIS KINNEY
  #66 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
63
  12th - JOSEPH DECARLO
  #227 - BROOMFIELD, CO
56
  13th - ZACH LONG
  #9 - Arvada, CO
53
  14th - CHRIS LUCERO
  #58 - FOUNTAIN, CO
42
  15th - BRANDON KEMPER
  #755 - LITTLETON, CO
41
  16th - MITCHELL GIFFORD
  #317 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
40
  17th - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
35
  18th - DALTON LINKUS
  #47 - BRIGHTON, CO
34
  18th - LOGAN OSSENFORT
  #392 - RAPID CITY, SD
34
  20th - CHRISTOPHER EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
33
  21st - ROBERT R.C. WINTERS
  #53 - FALCON, CO
29
  22nd - TONY LONG
  #51 - GREELEY, CO
24
  23rd - RYAN VELASQUEZ
  #838 - DENVER, CO
23
  23rd - BRADY SMITH
  #18 - FT. COLLINS, CO
23
  25th - TYLER HARBERT
  #182 - WIDEFIELD, CO
22
  26th - ALEX WILKINSON
  #155 - LAFAYETTE, CO
20
  27th - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
19
  27th - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
19
  27th - ISAIAH STEFO
  #721 - BRIGHTON , CO
19
  30th - ERIK HALSNES
  #3 - STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
18
  31st - SAMANTHA PETERS
  #45 - WHEAT RIDGE, CO
17
  32nd - RHETT LARSEN
  #275 - CUSTER, SD
15
  33rd - JOHN CITROLA
  #550 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14
  34th - MATTHEW STABNOW
  #22 - NORTHGLENN, CO
12
  34th - NICK SUAREZ
  #284 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
12
  34th - TANNER NAMANNY
  #274 - RAPID CITY, SD
12
  37th - DYLAN OSBORNE
  #914 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11
  37th - DYLAN FLATLEY
  #807 - Elizabeth, CO
11
  37th - BRIANNA HOCHNADEL
  #731 - THORTON, CO
11
  37th - JJ PEREA
  #444 - FT. COLLINS, CO
11
  41st - BRANDON FENTON
  #350 - WESTMINSTER, CO
10
  42nd - ROBBY BYAR
  #754 - LARKSPUR, CO
9
  43rd - CODY GRAY
  #47 - DACONO, CO
8
  44th - EAN KLADY
  #14 - AULT, CO
7
  44th - KYLE MORGAN
  #745 - WESMINSTER, CO
7
  44th - JOSEPH BELL
  #532 - WATKIINS, CO
7
  47th - DEVAN GANZE
  #35 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
6
  47th - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
6
  49th - TRAE DILLEY
  #919 - ARVADA, CO
5
  49th - JAKOB KEASLING
  #9 - Arvada, CO
5
  49th - MASON HIGHTOWER
  #99 - ARVADA, CO
5
  49th - ZACH LUMSDEN
  #413 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
5
  53rd - ZACHARY HEGGE
  #313 - AURORA, CO
4
  54th - DEVON SELLERS
  #201 - ARVADA, CO
3
  55th - DYLAN MCDERMOTT
  #220 - CENTENNIAL, CO
2
  55th - AARON JAMNIK
  #808 - PUEBLO WEST , CO
2
  57th - WYATT LIBSACK
  #14 - PIERCE, CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software