RMXA

Series Points Standings

2011 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy (12-16) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - DILLON PELKOLA
  #712 - PEYTON, CO
375
  2nd - TANNER STOLZ
  #721 - KERSEY, CO
296
  3rd - BRADEN MONROE
  #744 - GREELEY, CO
267
  4th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
260
  5th - TYLER BARTER
  #12 - LOVELAND, CO
252
  6th - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
238
  7th - JOSEPH DECARLO
  #227 - BROOMFIELD, CO
204
  8th - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
174
  9th - MASON OLSON
  #597 - Rapid City, SD
164
  10th - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
155
  11th - BRANDON KEMPER
  #755 - LITTLETON, CO
145
  12th - CHARLES SHENKEL
  #503 - AURORA, CO
144
  13th - ZACH LONG
  #9 - Arvada, CO
119
  14th - CHRIS LUCERO
  #58 - FOUNTAIN, CO
111
  15th - CHRIS KINNEY
  #66 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
109
  16th - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
100
  17th - MITCHELL GIFFORD
  #317 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
93
  18th - ROBERT R.C. WINTERS
  #53 - FALCON, CO
79
  19th - RILEY JONES
  #60 - EATON, CO
76
  20th - CHRISTOPHER EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
75
  21st - MICHAEL AIROLA
  #812 - WARD, CO
69
  22nd - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
68
  23rd - JAKE BORK
  #15 - FT COLLINS, CO
65
  24th - TONY LONG
  #51 - GREELEY, CO
64
  25th - BRADY SMITH
  #18 - FT. COLLINS, CO
63
  26th - ISAIAH STEFO
  #721 - BRIGHTON , CO
62
  27th - ALEX WILKINSON
  #155 - LAFAYETTE, CO
61
  28th - TANNER NAMANNY
  #274 - RAPID CITY, SD
58
  29th - LOGAN OSSENFORT
  #392 - RAPID CITY, SD
52
  30th - JJ PEREA
  #444 - LIVERMORE, CO
51
  31st - RYAN VELASQUEZ
  #838 - DENVER, CO
47
  32nd - SAMANTHA PETERS
  #45 - WHEAT RIDGE, CO
44
  32nd - ERIK HALSNES
  #3 - STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
44
  34th - KYLE MORGAN
  #745 - WESMINSTER, CO
42
  35th - BRANDON FENTON
  #350 - WESTMINSTER, CO
41
  36th - TRAE DILLEY
  #919 - ARVADA, CO
39
  37th - DALTON LINKUS
  #47 - BRIGHTON, CO
34
  37th - DYLAN FLATLEY
  #807 - Elizabeth, CO
34
  39th - MATTHEW STABNOW
  #22 - NORTHGLENN, CO
32
  40th - ZACHARY HEGGE
  #313 - AURORA, CO
31
  41st - DYLAN OSBORNE
  #914 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
29
  42nd - COBY LANGENFELD
  #752 - AURORA, CO
28
  43rd - CHESTON KRAMER
  #112 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
26
  44th - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
24
  44th - EAN KLADY
  #14 - AULT, CO
24
  44th - CHANCE DOBLER
  #197 - Arvada, CO
24
  44th - TYLER MONKS
  #128 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
24
  48th - TYLER HARBERT
  #182 - WIDEFIELD, CO
22
  49th - BLAKE VIGIL
  #447 - PUEBLO, CO
21
  50th - CORY LANGENFELD
  #757 - AURORA, CO
20
  51st - HUNTER JOHNSON
  #187 - AURORA, CO
19
  52nd - CODY GRAY
  #47 - DACONO, CO
18
  52nd - SKYLER BERGERON
  #118 - LARKSPUR, CO
18
  54th - TAYLOR WILSON
  #114 - HAXTON, CO
15
  54th - RHETT LARSEN
  #275 - CUSTER, SD
15
  56th - JOHN CITROLA
  #550 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14
  57th - SETH PAINTER
  #133 - FORT COLLINS, CO
13
  57th - MICHAEL MORRISON
  #94 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
13
  57th - JAKOB KEASLING
  #606 - Arvada, CO
13
  60th - NICK SUAREZ
  #284 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
12
  61st - BRIANNA HOCHNADEL
  #731 - THORTON, CO
11
  61st - DALTON RAUER
  #716 - Erie, CO
11
  63rd - ERIC AFRANK
  #488 - RAPID CITY, SD
10
  64th - ROBBY BYAR
  #754 - LARKSPUR, CO
9
  65th - KOLE KREBS
  #52 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
8
  65th - DYLAN MCDERMOTT
  #220 - CENTENNIAL, CO
8
  65th - ZACH LUMSDEN
  #413 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
8
  68th - ZAC RAY
  #119 - LITTLETON, CO
7
  68th - BLAKE HIRSCH
  #511 - LOVELAND, CO
7
  68th - MICHAEL NIEHOFF
  #607 - GILLETE, WY
7
  68th - JOSEPH BELL
  #532 - WATKIINS, CO
7
  72nd - DEVAN GANZE
  #35 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
6
  72nd - DEVON SELLERS
  #201 - ARVADA, CO
6
  72nd - DILAN WATSON
  #2 - DENVER, CO
6
  72nd - ISAAC LUNDQUIST
  #740 - WINDSOR, CO
6
  76th - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
5
  76th - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
5
  76th - MASON HIGHTOWER
  #99 - ARVADA, CO
5
  76th - BRADEN TIMMONS
  #316 - THORNTON, CO
5
  80th - CORY PHELPS
  #921 - boulder, CO
4
  81st - JAKE DIMOND
  #716 - RAPID CITY, SD
3
  82nd - NATHAN SHAW
  #40 - WHITEWATER, CO
2
  82nd - AARON JAMNIK
  #808 - PUEBLO WEST , CO
2
  84th - WILL DAWSON
  #69 - CHEYENNE, WY
1
  84th - WYATT LIBSACK
  #14 - PIERCE, CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.672 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software