RMXA

Series Points Standings

2010 Dist 25 Championship Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy (12-16) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TANNER WINELAND
  #10 - BENNETT, CO
137
  2nd - TYLER KUNTZ
  #927 - GRANBY, CO
104
  3rd - CONNOR OLSON
  #600 - LITTLETON, CO
101
  4th - DUSTIN ORE
  #338 - LITTLETON, CO
98
  5th - TREVOR WHITMARSH
  #196 - SEDALIA, CO
86
  6th - GARRETT KITE
  #24 - NORTHGLENN, CO
83
  7th - TYLER MARICK
  #173 - GREELEY, CO
69
  8th - RICKY GUEBARA
  #30 - GREELEY, CO
68
  8th - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
68
  10th - JAKE RIGGLE
  #71 - MONUMENT, CO
55
  11th - BRADEN MONROE
  #744 - GREELEY, CO
44
  12th - CHARLES SHENKEL
  #503 - AURORA, CO
41
  13th - DAVID TANCZER
  #308 - BENNETT, CO
40
  13th - KYLE SCHAFER
  #148 - WHEAT RIDGE, CO
40
  15th - BRANDON KEMPER
  #755 - LITTLETON, CO
39
  16th - GARRETT LANGE
  #918 - LITTLETON, CO
38
  16th - RILEY JONES
  #60 - EATON, CO
38
  18th - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
36
  19th - AUSTYN KELLER
  #249 - THORTON, CO
34
  20th - JARED AIROLA
  #77 - WARD, CO
31
  21st - COLTEN NINO
  #454 - GREELEY, CO
30
  22nd - DYLAN DISNEY
  #147 - BOULDER, C0
27
  23rd - GRANT LAROSE
  #917 - PEYTON, CO
21
  24th - CHRISTOPHER EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
17
  24th - BRANDON WISEMAN
  #724 - LARAMIE, WY
17
  26th - DILLON PELKOLA
  #712 - PEYTON, CO
16
  26th - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
16
  26th - MASON OLSON
  #597 - Rapid City, SD
16
  26th - TYLER MONKS
  #128 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16
  30th - CODY JOHNSON
  #264 - THORNTON, CO
15
  31st - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
14
  31st - KEENAN DAVIS
  #151 - HOLLY, CO
14
  33rd - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
13
  34th - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
11
  34th - RYAN BALLARD
  #762 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
11
  34th - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
11
  34th - KYLE COWGILL
  #727 - LITTLETON, CO
11
  34th - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
11
  39th - MITCHELL GIFFORD
  #317 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10
  39th - ERIC GREENWALT
  #911x - , 
10
  41st - TYLER ALBUS
  #933 - BROOMFIELD, CO
9
  41st - GARRETT STICE
  #118 - HOLDREGE, NE
9
  43rd - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
8
  43rd - EAN KLADY
  #14 - AULT, CO
8
  43rd - KORDELL MONTGOMERY
  #757 - EVANS, CO
8
  43rd - TYLER NEUSCHELER
  #841 - AURORA, CO
8
  47th - NATHAN MAES
  #225 - CENTENNIAL, CO
7
  47th - JOSH COLLIER
  #17 - , 
7
  47th - GREG GREENWALT
  #610 - , 
7
  50th - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
6
  51st - ALEX WILKINSON
  #155 - LAFAYETTE, CO
4
  51st - DYLAN SEEMAN
  #902 - LITTLETON, CO
4
  53rd - KENNETH GUSTAFSON
  #719 - LOVELAND, CO
3
  53rd - NICO THEORINE
  #13 - arvada, CO
3
  55th - CHRISTOPHER SARA
  #911 - CHEYENNE, WY
2
  55th - DEVON TORRES
  #977 - ERIE, CO
2
  57th - HUNTER JOHNSON
  #187 - AURORA, CO
1
  57th - KABEL SKELTON
  #131 - FORT COLLINS, CO
1
  57th - RILEY BOWMAN
  #495 - CHEYENNE, WY
1
  57th - BRANDON WOODHEAD
  #008 - RAPID CITY, SD
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.124 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software