RMXA

Series Points Standings

2010 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy (12-16) 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - TANNER WINELAND
  #10 - BENNETT, CO
248
  2nd - GARRETT KITE
  #24 - NORTHGLENN, CO
180
  3rd - RICKY GUEBARA
  #30 - GREELEY, CO
158
  3rd - DUSTIN ORE
  #338 - LITTLETON, CO
158
  5th - TYLER MARICK
  #173 - GREELEY, CO
156
  6th - TYLER KUNTZ
  #927 - GRANBY, CO
150
  7th - CONNOR OLSON
  #600 - LITTLETON, CO
142
  8th - TREVOR WHITMARSH
  #196 - SEDALIA, CO
119
  9th - ANTHONY BREWINGTON
  #707 - PARKER, CO
115
  10th - BRANDON KEMPER
  #755 - LITTLETON, CO
107
  11th - RILEY JONES
  #60 - EATON, CO
106
  12th - JARED AIROLA
  #77 - WARD, CO
82
  13th - DALTON LINKUS
  #47 - BRIGHTON, CO
66
  14th - BRADEN MONROE
  #744 - GREELEY, CO
64
  15th - KYLE SCHAFER
  #148 - WHEAT RIDGE, CO
62
  16th - JAKE RIGGLE
  #71 - MONUMENT, CO
55
  17th - DAVID TANCZER
  #308 - BENNETT, CO
54
  18th - DYLAN DISNEY
  #147 - BOULDER, C0
50
  19th - CHARLES SHENKEL
  #503 - AURORA, CO
48
  20th - CHRISTOPHER SARA
  #911 - CHEYENNE, WY
47
  21st - ALEX WILKINSON
  #155 - LAFAYETTE, CO
45
  22nd - GARRETT LANGE
  #918 - LITTLETON, CO
44
  23rd - HAYDEN INGINO
  #102 - GREELEY, CO
43
  24th - LEVI CASTRO
  #217 - CENTENNIAL, CO
39
  24th - CHRISTOPHER EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
39
  26th - DYLAN SEEMAN
  #902 - LITTLETON, CO
37
  27th - COLTEN NINO
  #454 - GREELEY, CO
36
  28th - AUSTYN KELLER
  #249 - THORTON, CO
34
  29th - GRANT LAROSE
  #917 - PEYTON, CO
32
  30th - BLAKE KELLER
  #32 - PARKER, CO
31
  30th - KYLE COWGILL
  #727 - LITTLETON, CO
31
  30th - EAN KLADY
  #14 - AULT, CO
31
  33rd - CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH
  #778 - GREELEY, CO
29
  34th - KEENAN DAVIS
  #151 - HOLLY, CO
28
  35th - KENNY KENFIELD
  #20 - BRIGHTON, CO
25
  36th - NATHAN MAES
  #225 - CENTENNIAL, CO
17
  36th - BRANDON WISEMAN
  #724 - LARAMIE, WY
17
  38th - DILLON PELKOLA
  #712 - PEYTON, CO
16
  38th - MASON OLSON
  #597 - Rapid City, SD
16
  38th - PAUL JENNESS
  #218 - EALHON, CO
16
  38th - TYLER MONKS
  #128 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16
  42nd - CODY JOHNSON
  #264 - THORNTON, CO
15
  43rd - CODY DOERFLER
  #74 - PEYTON, CO
13
  43rd - RYAN BALLARD
  #762 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
13
  43rd - IAN SKINNER
  #312 - BOX ELDER, SD
13
  46th - ROBBIE DENHOFF
  #835 - , 
12
  47th - CONNER STRAIT
  #508 - SILT, CO
11
  47th - PARKER OWEN
  #99x - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
11
  49th - MITCHELL GIFFORD
  #317 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10
  49th - BLAKE HIRSCH
  #511 - LOVELAND, CO
10
  49th - ERIC GREENWALT
  #911x - , 
10
  52nd - TYLER ALBUS
  #933 - BROOMFIELD, CO
9
  52nd - CORY LANGENFELD
  #757 - AURORA, CO
9
  52nd - DILLON MCCALLISTER
  #921 - DALTON, NE
9
  52nd - HUNTER JOHNSON
  #187 - AURORA, CO
9
  52nd - GARRETT STICE
  #118 - HOLDREGE, NE
9
  52nd - TYLER NEUSCHELER
  #841 - AURORA, CO
9
  58th - COBY LANGENFELD
  #752 - AURORA, CO
8
  58th - HARLEY SCHMIDT
  #465 - EVANS, CO
8
  58th - COLE BENESH
  #921 - SUPERIOR, CO
8
  58th - KORDELL MONTGOMERY
  #757 - EVANS, CO
8
  62nd - REDMOND BOHANNON
  #170 - NORTHGLENN, CO
7
  62nd - ERIK HALSNES
  #3 - STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
7
  62nd - NICO THEORINE
  #13 - arvada, CO
7
  62nd - TYLER HARBERT
  #182 - WIDEFIELD, CO
7
  62nd - JOSH COLLIER
  #17 - , 
7
  62nd - GREG GREENWALT
  #610 - , 
7
  68th - JEFF CUNO
  #357 - NIWOT, CO
6
  68th - TAYLOR KURTZ
  #909 - PEYTON, CO
6
  70th - ALISSA BUCHLI
  #48 - MORRISON, CO
4
  70th - CONNOR HAKES
  #29 - ELIZABETH, CO
4
  70th - BAILEY MCHENRY
  #4 - CHEYENNE, WY
4
  70th - LEO MONTOYA
  #222 - PUEBLO, CO
4
  74th - KENNETH GUSTAFSON
  #719 - LOVELAND, CO
3
  74th - MICHAEL MCINTIRE
  #193 - ARVADA, CO
3
  74th - CODY BUTZ
  #65 - CHEYENNE, WY
3
  77th - DEVON TORRES
  #977 - ERIE, CO
2
  78th - KABEL SKELTON
  #131 - FORT COLLINS, CO
1
  78th - RILEY BOWMAN
  #495 - CHEYENNE, WY
1
  78th - BRANDON WOODHEAD
  #008 - RAPID CITY, SD
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software