RMXA

Series Points Standings

2012 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Senior 40+ C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - JOHN LUTZOW
  #18 - AURORA, CO
273
  2nd - JERRY CLEMONS
  #999 - FREDERICK, CO
265
  3rd - MATT KRNETA
  #345 - CENTENNIAL, CO
262
  4th - JEFF HIGHTOWER
  #66 - ARVADA, CO
223
  5th - JOHN FLICKINGER
  #46 - AURORA, CO
164
  6th - MARK FRASCO
  #57 - FORT MORGAN, CO
132
  7th - BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
  #199 - LAKEWOOD, CO
116
  8th - MERRILL MOON
  #420 - LAKEWOOD, CO
111
  9th - KIRK BOLTON
  #7 - BOZEMAN, MT
85
  10th - KENTON MARTIN
  #13 - CHEYENNE, WY
81
  11th - TOM MORROW
  #34 - LYONS, CO
72
  12th - GENE ANDERSON
  #3 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
70
  13th - DARRELL REID
  #57 - LONGMONT, CO
66
  14th - SEAN METCALF
  #325 - THORNTON, CO
64
  15th - GEOFF WEAVER
  #128 - LARKSPUR, CO
63
  16th - JEFF PUGLIANO
  #826 - FREDERICK, CO
60
  17th - VINCE HOPKINS
  #577 - GOLDEN, CO
51
  18th - JAMES KAPRAL
  #44x - LOVELAND, CO
48
  19th - ERIC DORN
  #562 - MORRISON, CO
47
  20th - LEE ANDERSEN
  #229 - AURORA, CO
42
  21st - VINCE STAFF
  #329 - FREDERICK, CO
39
  21st - NICK MILO
  #55 - HENDERSON, CO
39
  23rd - RON WINTER
  #721 - AULT, CO
37
  24th - ERIC BOLHUIS
  #697 - GREELEY, CO
35
  25th - JAMES SMITH
  #331 - GREELEY, CO
31
  26th - KIM HISEROTE
  #167 - LITTLETON, CO
28
  27th - KEN CISNEROS
  #101 - BAILEY, CO
27
  28th - DAVE GOODWIN
  #68 - GOODLAND, KS
26
  29th - MICHAEL RHORER
  #314 - ARVADA, CO
23
  30th - WILLIAM EBERT
  #451 - BROOMFIELD, CO
19
  31st - JENNIFER AMATO
  #42 - DENVER, CO
18
  32nd - TROY TRAINER
  #92 - CHEYENNE, WY
16
  33rd - SHANNAN SUSCO
  #54b - DENVER, CO
15
  33rd - DAN HUNTER
  #971 - THORTON, CO
15
  33rd - DANIEL GARCIA SR.
  #168 - WESTMINSTER, CO
15
  36th - HEATHER LESSAR
  #319 - CENTENNIAL, CO
14
  36th - COREY SEITZ
  #77x - FORT COLLINS , CO
14
  36th - DANIEL BOLTON
  #111 - FORT COLLINS, CO
14
  39th - THANE DAVIS
  #777 - LITTLETON, CO
13
  39th - JOHN GAILLARD
  #56 - AULT, CO
13
  41st - SARAH MCCLELLAND
  #79 - CONIFER, CO
12
  42nd - JOSEPH ADLESIC
  #111 - AURORA, CO
11
  42nd - ALLEN GNUSCHKE
  #421 - LOVELAND, CO
11
  44th - CHARLES (CHUCK) NEUSCHELER
  #687 - AURORA, CO
10
  44th - ROBERT HOYT
  #538 - ENGLEWOOD, CO
10
  44th - HOWARD MANESS
  #915 - IVINS, UT
10
  47th - PATRICK LIBSACK
  #664 - PIERCE, CO
9
  48th - BRIAN DENNIS
  #391 - LOVELAND, CO
8
  48th - CRAIG VIGIL
  #745 - BRIGHTON, CO
8
  50th - PAUL STETLER
  #8 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7
  50th - DWAYNE BOTTCHER
  #640 - WESTMINSTER, CO
7
  52nd - CHRIS SLAUGHENHOUP
  #99 - AURORA, CO
6
  53rd - JOESEPH ESPINOSA
  #551 - FREDRICK, CO
5
  54th - ERIC BLAIR
  #77 - LAKEWOOD, CO
4
  54th - MATT PASCAL
  #74 - HUDSON, CO
4
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.242 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software