RMXA

Series Points Standings

2011 Motocross Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Senior 40+ C 
    Place - Name
    Number - Hometown
      Total Points      
  1st - GARY ANDERSON
  #626 - Littleton, CO
309
  2nd - JERRY CLEMONS
  #999 - LONGMONT, CO
215
  3rd - MATT KRNETA
  #345 - CENTENNIAL, CO
199
  4th - JEFF HIGHTOWER
  #66 - ARVADA, CO
180
  5th - SCOTT SHEPPARD
  #33 - LITTLETON, CO
152
  6th - JOSEPH ADLESIC
  #111 - AURORA, CO
143
  7th - BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
  #199 - LAKEWOOD, CO
133
  8th - GENE ANDERSON
  #3 - CASTLE ROCK, CO
100
  9th - MICHAEL LONG
  #211 - PEYTON, CO
96
  10th - KIRK BOLTON
  #7 - BOZEMAN, MT
89
  10th - JOHN LUTZOW
  #18 - AURORA, CO
89
  12th - ERIC DORN
  #562 - MORRISON, CO
84
  13th - DALE MOORE
  #133 - LITTLETON, CO
71
  14th - MARK FRASCO
  #57 - FORT MORGAN, CO
69
  15th - KEVIN NEESAM
  #10 - LITTLETON, CO
60
  16th - MARK BENESH
  #129 - SUPERIOR, CO
58
  17th - CLIFF WALLS
  #751 - LITTLETON, CO
46
  18th - DARRELL REID
  #57 - LONGMONT, CO
44
  18th - RODRIGO BASAVE
  #420 - HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
44
  20th - ADAM SCHINDLER
  #627 - PUEBLO WEST, CO
42
  21st - MICHAEL RENNER
  #46 - LAKEWOOD, CO
41
  22nd - MARK BORGMAN
  #822 - WINDSOR, CO
39
  23rd - LEE ANDERSEN
  #229 - AURORA, CO
37
  24th - KIM HISEROTE
  #167 - LITTLETON, CO
36
  24th - TOD COLVIN
  #543 - ARVADA, CO
36
  26th - JENNIFER AMATO
  #42 - DENVER, CO
28
  26th - DANIEL GARCIA SR.
  #168 - WESTMINSTER, CO
28
  26th - RICHARD PENHALE
  #561 - WINDSOR, CO
28
  26th - MATT PASCAL
  #74 - HUDSON, CO
28
  30th - BRETT BATCHELDER
  #362 - BOULDER, CO
27
  31st - JOE GREENMAN
  #368 - LITTLETON, CO
23
  32nd - JEFF PUGLIANO
  #826 - FREDERICK, CO
19
  33rd - TROY TRAINER
  #92 - CHEYENNE, WY
18
  33rd - CRAIG WILSON
  #482 - Fountain, CO
18
  33rd - KENTON MARTIN
  #13 - CHEYENNE, WY
18
  36th - ERNEST LISTER
  #620 - THORTON, CO
17
  37th - DON HARRISON
  #142 - LAYTON, UT
15
  37th - TOM MORROW
  #34 - LYONS, CO
15
  37th - JAMIE MCCAWLEY
  #1 - LONGMONT, CO
15
  40th - MIKE WOOD
  #338 - WESTCRIFTE, CO
13
  41st - ROBERT RUSSELL
  #808 - LONGMONT, CO
11
  41st - ROBERT HOYT
  #538 - ENGLEWOOD, CO
11
  43rd - SARAH MCCLELLAND
  #79 - CONIFER, CO
10
  43rd - VICENT BORCHERT
  #154 - RYE, CO
10
  43rd - DJ ALBRECHT
  #27 - LOVELAND, CO
10
  46th - JOSEPH ELLIS
  #523 - BRIGHTON, CO
9
  46th - KEITH KING
  #30 - FORT COLLINS, CO
9
  46th - MICHAEL MINNICK
  #810 - , 
9
  46th - EDDIE STARK
  #313x - LAKEWOOD, CO
9
  50th - TODD RODVOLD
  #319 - ELIZABETH, CO
8
  51st - CLINT IACOVETTO
  #712 - TABERNASH, CO
7
  52nd - MICHAEL RAINES
  #19 - LAPORTE, CO
4
  53rd - MIKE RAUER
  #529 - ERIE, CO
3
  53rd - TERRY MAKETA
  #911 - COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3
  53rd - CHANNING O'DELL
  #510 - PARKER, CO
3
  53rd - KEN CISNEROS
  #101 - BAILEY, CO
3
  57th - CHANEY WEBBER
  #x - CHEYENNE, WY
2
  58th - MARK ILER
  #717 - NUNN, CO
1
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.201 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software