RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011
Brush, Co

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #317   MITCHELL GIFFORD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
1stDNS46
 2nd   #3   ERIK HALSNES - HON
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
2ndDNS43
 3rd   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
3rdDNS40
 4th   #54   CHRIS LUCERO - YAM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
4thDNS38
 5th   #25   RYAN PETSCHAUER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
5thDNS37
 6th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
6thDNS36
 7th   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
7thDNS35
 8th   #35   DEVAN GANZE - SUZ
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
8thDNS34
 9th   #18   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
9thDNS33
 10th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - YAM
 Arvada, CO 
10thDNS32
 11th   #323   DARIAN CRIDER - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
11thDNS31
 12th   #847   DULTON PETTYJOHN - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
12thDNS30
 13th   #284   NICK SUAREZ - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
13thDNS29
 14th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
14thDNS28
 15th   #82   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 WIDEFIELD, CO 
15thDNS27
 16th   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
16thDNS26
 17th   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
17thDNS25
 18th   #201   DEVON SELLERS - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
18thDNS24
 19th   #188   ZACHARY FOOS - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
19thDNS23
 20th   #180   DEVON TORRES - YAM
 ERIE, CO 
20thDNS22
 21st   #921   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
21stDNS21
 22nd   #969   DILLION BELLINO - YAM
  
22ndDNS20
 23rd   #447   BLAKE VIGIL - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
23rdDNS19
 24th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
24thDNS18
 25th   #910   LARRY ZERFAS - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
25thDNS17
 26th   #909   TAYLOR KURTZ - HON
 PEYTON, CO 
26thDNS16
 27th   #902   DYLAN SEEMAN - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
27thDNS15
 28th   #425   DANNY PETSCHAUER - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
28thDNS14
 29th   #131   CODY JONES - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
29thDNS13
 30th   #151   COLTON PITONIAK - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
30thDNS12
 31st   #14   JJ PEREA - KAW
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
31stDNS11
 32nd   #186   KYLE ADOLF - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
32ndDNS10
 33rd   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
33rdDNS9
 34th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
34thDNS8
 35th   #434   ABRAM STEWART - SUZ
 THORTON, CO 
35thDNS7
 36th   #311   JACOB HEGGE - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
36thDNS6
 37th   #138   JAEGAR OLGEIRSON - KTM
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
37thDNS5
 38th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
38thDNS4
 39th   #392   LOGAN OSSENFORT - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
39thDNS3
 40th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
40thDNS2
 DNF   #23   GAGE FULLER - KTM
 WOODLAND PARK, CO 
DNFDNS0
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 41

Page Generated in: 0.109 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software