RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two River Racing - 5/8/2011
Milliken, Co

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #914   DYLAN OSBORNE - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
1st1st44
 2nd   #44   CRAIG KAGE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
5th2nd41
 3rd   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
3rd4th38
 4th   #465   HARLEY SCHMIDT - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
2nd6th36
 5th   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
4th7th35
 6th   #650   DEVON COLEGATE - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
11th3rd34
 7th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
6th9th33
 8th   #447   BLAKE VIGIL - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
13th5th32
 9th   #25   RYAN PETSCHAUER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
10th8th31
 10th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - YAM
 Arvada, CO 
7th11th30
 11th   #435   ERIC HAYS - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
20th10th29
 12th   #393   CODY FULTON - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
17th13th28
 13th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
9th22nd27
 14th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
18th14th26
 15th   #811   DUSTIN GURIEL - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
15th19th25
 16th   #14   JJ PEREA - KAW
 LIVERMORE, CO 
22nd15th24
 17th   #847   DULTON PETTYJOHN - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
21st16th23
 18th   #425   DANNY PETSCHAUER - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
19th18th22
 19th   #88   TRAVIS ROTHE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
12th25th21
 20th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
26th12th20
 21st   #165   DEVIN OLSEN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
16th24th19
 22nd   #19   CODY BURFEIND - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
8th32nd18
 23rd   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
23rd20th17
 24th   #203   MATT PENHALE - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
24th21st16
 25th   #201   DEVON SELLERS - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
30th17th15
 26th   #500   DOMINIC MCCOMB - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
25th23rd14
 27th   #124   DUSTIN LAUER - HON
 LASALLE, CO 
27th26th13
 28th   #323   DARIAN CRIDER - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
14thDNF12
 29th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
29th28th11
 30th   #151   COLTON PITONIAK - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
32nd27th10
 31st   #29   DANIAL RICHARDSON - HON
 COMMERCE CITTY, CO 
31st30th9
 32nd   #603   TOM HARTT - HON
 Cheyenne, WY 
33rd29th8
 33rd   #257   CHASE BLUMENTHAL - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
35th31st7
 34th   #72   ISAIAH STEFO - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
28thDNF6
 35th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
36th33rd5
 36th   #287   ZACH STUBBS - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
34thDNF4
 DNF   #488   ERIC AFRANK - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #311   JACOB HEGGE - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #18   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
DNFDNF0
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39

Page Generated in: 0.543 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software