RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 8/16/2009
Milliken, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
2nd2nd43
 2nd   #308   DAVID TANCZER - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
4th1st40
 3rd   #68   DONALD TAYLOR - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
3rd3rd37
 4th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
5th4th35
 5th   #454   COLTEN NINO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
6th5th34
 6th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
7th6th33
 7th   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
1st12th32
 8th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
11th7th31
 9th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
10th8th30
 10th   #946   JAKE HERZANEK - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
8th15th29
 11th   #726   RYAN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 FREDRICK, CO 
15th9th28
 12th   #580   MIKE MERCER - YAM
 CRAIG, CO 
14th10th27
 13th   #732   JORDAN COLCHIN - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
16th13th26
 14th   #309   JARED COLCHIN - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
12th17th25
 15th   #692   CHRIS CHAMBERLAIN - HON
 DENVER, CO 
19th11th24
 16th   #232   DEREK SMITH - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
18th14th23
 17th   #612   ANDY TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
17th18th22
 18th   #131   MICHAEL COOLEY - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
20th16th21
 19th   #465   HARLEY SCHMIDT - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
9th29th20
 20th   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
21st20th19
 21st   #222   JEFFREY LOPEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
22nd23rd18
 22nd   #83   RYAN HANSON - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
27th22nd17
 23rd   #813   TYLER OTTERSBERG - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
13th36th16
 24th   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
24th26th15
 25th   #343   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
30th21st14
 26th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
33rd19th13
 27th   #107   MICHAEL DEKRELL - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
26th27th12
 28th   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
32nd24th11
 29th   #82   PHIL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
28th28th10
 30th   #237   D. CASEY STEVENSON - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
31st30th9
 31st   #273   CAMERON WEYER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
29th32nd8
 32nd   #26   MICHAEL STEELE - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
34th31st7
 33rd   #423   JOSH APPLETON - SUZ
 SILT, CO 
35th34th6
 34th   #33   TERI WALKER - YAM
 SILT, CO 
37th33rd5
 35th   #212   JACK BALES - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
36th35th4
 36th   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
23rdDNS3
 37th   #613   CASEY SULLIVAN - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
DNS25th2
 38th   #216   ROBERT VOGT - YAM
 GRAND JUNTION, CO 
25thDNS1
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 38

Page Generated in: 0.180 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software