RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 3/15/2009
Milliken, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st45
 2nd   #308   DAVID TANCZER - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd39
 4th   #115   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th37
 5th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th36
 6th   #784   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th35
 7th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th34
 8th   #341   BRANDON FARMER - HON
 STRASBURG, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th33
 9th   #24   DALLAS HITZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th32
 10th   #321   RICHARD DRUMMOND - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th5th31
 11th   #503   CHARLES SHENKEL - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th30
 12th   #85   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th29
 13th   #737   JAY LUKER - YAM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th19th28
 14th   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st27th27
 15th   #454   COLTEN NINO - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
24th6th26
 16th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th25
 17th   #813   TYLER OTTERSBERG - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th14th24
 18th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th23
 19th   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - HON
 Wiggins, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th25th22
 20th   #309   JARED COLCHIN - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th21
 21st   #135   GUSTAVO PRADO - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd20
 22nd   #69   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th15th19
 23rd   #946   JAKE HERZANEK - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st18
 24th   #131   MICHAEL COOLEY - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th17
 25th   #391   MATT PRUDHOMME - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 30th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
30th10th16
 26th   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th32nd15
 27th   #312   BRAD SCHACHT - HON
 FORT MORGAN, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th14
 28th   #15   TODD POVICH - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th33rd13
 29th   #155   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th38th12
 30th   #732   JORDAN COLCHIN - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st11
 31st   #258   LUCAS PROBST - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF10
 32nd   #38   ZACH SHARP - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th9
 33rd   #406   JARED STIEB - SUZ
 STERLING, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th28th8
 34th   #757   CORY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
32nd16th7
 35th   #32   BLAKE KELLER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th39th6
 36th   #727   JOSE FALLAS - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 29th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
29th22nd5
 37th   #719   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th36th4
 38th   #580   MIKE MERCER - YAM
 CRAIG, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th3
 39th   #107   MICHAEL DEKRELL - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th37th2
 40th   #64   SEAN HOLT - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th1
 -   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #455   MICHAEL O'BRIEN - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #257   JERAMIE DICKMAN - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #615   CHAD DELANEY - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #641   JIMMY BOWRON - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #460   RYAN NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #612   ANDY TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #812   TIM WILLIS - YAM
 RANGELY, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #577   FRANK BLONSKI - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #921   DILLON MCCALLISTER - KAW
 DALTON, NE 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #733   ISSAC GARDUNO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #183   JORDAN ANTHONY - YAM
 CRAIG, CO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 0
 -   #66   JOSHUA KRAUS - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 26th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 0
 -   #934   DOMINIC WILSON - YAM
 RANGELY, CO 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 0
 -   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 0
 -   #324   DREW NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 0
 -   #734   JONAH GARDUNO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 0
 -   #512   LOGAN BLAZER - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 29th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 0
 -   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
30th 0
 -   #529   CODY BURFEIND - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
31st 0
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 62

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software