RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 3/15/2009
Milliken, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd1st45
 2nd   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
1st2nd42
 3rd   #300   ANTHONY HAYES - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
4th3rd39
 4th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
3rd4th37
 5th   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
5th5th36
 6th   #454   COLTEN NINO - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
6th6th35
 7th   #737   JAY LUKER - YAM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
7th7th34
 8th   #347   CHRISTOPHER CARLSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
9th8th33
 9th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
13th9th32
 10th   #752   COBY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
11th12th31
 11th   #813   TYLER OTTERSBERG - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
12th14th30
 12th   #121   ALEX DUENEZ - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
10th16th29
 13th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
15th13th28
 14th   #641   JIMMY BOWRON - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
18th11th27
 15th   #946   JAKE HERZANEK - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
22nd10th26
 16th   #483   BRANDON LEVY - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
14th18th25
 17th   #114   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
8th25th24
 18th   #131   MICHAEL COOLEY - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
23rd15th23
 19th   #804   DUSTIN WILLIAMS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
17th21st22
 20th   #32   KYLE BRONDUM - HON
 EARLMAN, IA 
24th19th21
 21st   #719   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
27th17th20
 22nd   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - HON
 Wiggins, CO 
19th26th19
 23rd   #729   JASON MADSEN - KAW
 KEENESURG, CO 
30th22nd18
 24th   #343   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
29th27th17
 25th   #934   DOMINIC WILSON - YAM
 RANGELY, CO 
16thDNF16
 26th   #83   RYAN HANSON - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
38th20th15
 27th   #528   ISAAC RULLA - KAW
 LASALLE, CO 
35th23rd14
 28th   #512   LOGAN BLAZER - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
36th24th13
 29th   #580   MIKE MERCER - YAM
 CRAIG, CO 
20thDNS12
 30th   #90   JEREMIAH DEGRAFF - SUZ
 THORTON, CO 
21stDNS11
 31st   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - HON
 AURORA, CO 
25thDNS10
 32nd   #12   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
26thDNS9
 33rd   #135   GUSTAVO PRADO - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
28thDNS8
 34th   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
31stDNS7
 35th   #183   JORDAN ANTHONY - YAM
 CRAIG, CO 
32ndDNS6
 36th   #812   TIM WILLIS - YAM
 RANGELY, CO 
33rdDNS5
 37th   #258   LUCAS PROBST - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
34thDNS4
 38th   #337   NICKOLUS "NICK" SORENSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
37thDNS3
 DNF   #92   DILLON MCCALLISTER - KAW
 DALTON, NE 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #26   MICHAEL STEELE - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
DNFDNS0
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.018 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software