RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Laramie County Riders Assoc. - 6/21/2009
Cheyenne, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
1st1st15
 2nd   #55   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #471   LOGAN LAUFFER - COB
 RIFLE, CO 
3rd3rd9
 4th   #477   BRICE SANTIAGO - KTM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
4th5th7
 5th   #475   RHEO LARSEN - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
5th6th6
 6th   #121   CAMERON HARRIS - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
8th4th5
 7th   #59   CAIDEN WILKINSON - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
7th7th4
 8th   #101   VANCE NELSON - KAW
 HILLSDALE, WY 
9th8th3
 9th   #116   LUKE GALLAGHER - KTM
 Cheyenne, WY 
10th9th2
 10th   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
6thDNF1
 
51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
1st1st16
 2nd   #552   JACE BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
2nd2nd13
 3rd   #56   TJ PERKINS - COB
 THORTON, CO 
4th3rd10
 4th   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
3rd4th8
 5th   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
6th5th7
 6th   #707   MASON CLARK - LEM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
5th7th6
 7th   #19   TRAVIS WELCH - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
7th6th5
 8th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN - KTM
 WIGGINS, CO 
8th8th4
 9th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
9th9th3
 10th   #52   SEAN THOMAS - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
11th10th2
 11th   #21   TRENTON HARRIS - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
10th11th1
 
51cc Class 3 (Injected only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #59   CAIDEN WILKINSON - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
2nd2nd11
 2nd   #477   BRICE SANTIAGO - KTM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
1st3rd8
 3rd   #475   RHEO LARSEN - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
4th1st5
 4th   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
3rd4th3
 5th   #47   DAVIEN GRIMM - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
5th5th2
 DNF   #16   TARYN VALDEZ - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
DNFDNS0
 
51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #56   TJ PERKINS - COB
 THORTON, CO 
2nd1st19
 2nd   #552   JACE BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #19   TRAVIS WELCH - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
5th4th13
 4th   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
4th7th11
 5th   #707   MASON CLARK - LEM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
7th5th10
 6th   #55   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
6th6th9
 7th   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
13th3rd8
 8th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN - KTM
 WIGGINS, CO 
9th8th7
 9th   #471   LOGAN LAUFFER - COB
 RIFLE, CO 
8th9th6
 10th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
10th10th5
 11th   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
1stDNF4
 12th   #52   SEAN THOMAS - KTM
 FIRESTONE, CO 
12th11th3
 13th   #21   TRENTON HARRIS - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
11th12th2
 DNF   #121   CAMERON HARRIS - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
DNFDNF0
 
51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #105   TANNER ALLES - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
1st1st6
 
65cc 7-9 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - COB
 HUDSON, CO 
1st2nd18
 2nd   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
3rd1st15
 3rd   #177   NOAH TOWNSEND - COB
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
2nd3rd12
 4th   #552   JACE BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
5th5th10
 5th   #7   JORDAN JACKSON - KTM
 wellington, co 
6th7th9
 6th   #199   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
10th4th8
 7th   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
9th6th7
 8th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
7th8th6
 9th   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
4th11th5
 10th   #28   JACOB BUCHLI - KTM
 MORRISON, CO 
8th10th4
 11th   #711   PAUL HANLON - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
12th9th3
 12th   #11   CODY HORGEN - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
11th13th2
 13th   #54   MIKE HENSON - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
13th12th1
 
65cc 10-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
1st1st10
 2nd   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
3rd3rd4
 4th   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
4th4th2
 5th   #77   BRYAN BORQUEZ - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
5th5th1
 
Open 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
1st1st15
 2nd   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
3rd2nd12
 3rd   #177   NOAH TOWNSEND - COB
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
5th4th9
 4th   #199   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
7th3rd7
 5th   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - COB
 HUDSON, CO 
2nd8th6
 6th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
8th5th5
 7th   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
6th7th4
 8th   #77   BRYAN BORQUEZ - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
9th6th3
 9th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
10th9th2
 10th   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
4thDNF1
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
1st1st14
 2nd   #52   KOLE KREBS - YAM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
5th3rd8
 4th   #19   TJ WILTANGER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
3rd5th6
 5th   #841   DILLON GEUKE - SUZ
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
6th4th5
 6th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
4th7th4
 7th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
7th8th3
 8th   #199   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
8th9th2
 9th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
DNF6th1
 
Open Mini 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #52   KOLE KREBS - YAM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
1st2nd7
 3rd   #19   TJ WILTANGER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
5th3rd4
 4th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
4th4th2
 5th   #841   DILLON GEUKE - SUZ
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
3rd5th1
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #275   RHETT LARSEN - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
1st1st18
 2nd   #812   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
2nd2nd15
 3rd   #625   BLAKE GIEG - HON
 ORLAND, CA 
3rd3rd12
 4th   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
4th4th10
 5th   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
6th6th9
 6th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
7th7th8
 7th   #147   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
5th9th7
 8th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
11th5th6
 9th   #921   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
9th8th5
 10th   #909   TAYLOR KURTZ - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
8th10th4
 11th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
10th12th3
 12th   #11   NICOLE WILCOX - YAM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
12th11th2
 13th   #299   BRANDON GILFILIEN - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
13th13th1
 
Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #122   DION RIVERA - HON
 Westminster, CO 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #511   BLAKE HIRSCH - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
1st2nd7
 3rd   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
5th3rd4
 4th   #99   MASON HIGHTOWER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
4th4th2
 5th   #902   DYLAN SEEMAN - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
3rd5th1
 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #826   JARED AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
1st2nd22
 2nd   #812   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
2nd3rd19
 3rd   #141   AJ HENSON - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
6th4th16
 4th   #625   BLAKE GIEG - HON
 ORLAND, CA 
5th5th14
 5th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
4th7th13
 6th   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
3rd8th12
 7th   #909   TAYLOR KURTZ - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
7th10th11
 8th   #921   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
8th11th10
 9th   #841   DILLON GEUKE - SUZ
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
11th9th9
 10th   #275   RHETT LARSEN - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
DNF1st8
 11th   #147   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
10th12th7
 12th   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
9th13th6
 13th   #357   JEFF CUNO - KAW
 NIWOT, CO 
DNF6th5
 14th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
12th15th4
 15th   #181   LANDON ALM - HON
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
13th16th3
 16th   #99   MASON HIGHTOWER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
14th17th2
 17th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
DNF14th1
 
Girls 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   NICOLE WILCOX - YAM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
1st1st7
 2nd   #175   RHEANN LARSEN - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
2nd2nd4
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd1st29
 2nd   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
4th2nd26
 3rd   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
3rd5th23
 4th   #946   JAKE HERZANEK - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
6th6th21
 5th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
5th8th20
 6th   #726   RYAN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 FREDRICK, CO 
10th4th19
 7th   #777   DILLON CRAWFORD - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
8th7th18
 8th   #131   MICHAEL COOLEY - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
7th9th17
 9th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
1st17th16
 10th   #219   STEFAN LAMB - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
13th11th15
 11th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
9th15th14
 12th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
22nd3rd13
 13th   #12   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
12th13th12
 14th   #612   ANDY TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
15th12th11
 15th   #222   JEFFREY LOPEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
19th10th10
 16th   #813   TYLER OTTERSBERG - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
17th14th9
 17th   #41   MITCHEL ROSS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
11thDNF8
 18th   #768   JEFFREY BOOHN - KAW
  
14thDNF7
 19th   #273   CAMERON WEYER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
23rd16th6
 20th   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
16thDNF5
 21st   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
18thDNF4
 22nd   #594   MATTHEW KELLY - KAW
 LARAMIE, WY 
20thDNF3
 23rd   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
21stDNF2
 DNF   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
DNFDNF0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
1st1st15
 2nd   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #7   AARON BAILEY - KAW
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
4th3rd9
 4th   #671   ANDREW VALDEZ - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
3rd6th7
 5th   #33   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
7th4th6
 6th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
6th7th5
 7th   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
5th8th4
 8th   #911   CHRISTOPHER SARA - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
10th5th3
 9th   #770   CHRIS HOKLEY - HON
 BURNS, WY 
8thDNF2
 10th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
9thDNF1
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
2nd1st13
 2nd   #176   BRADEN BARNES - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
1st2nd10
 3rd   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
3rd3rd7
 4th   #126   DUSTIN BRUCKNER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
4th4th5
 5th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
5th5th4
 6th   #111   ROBB MEINEKE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6th6th3
 7th   #254   DANNY LOOKHART - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
8th7th2
 8th   #125   ADAM BROWN - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
7th8th1
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
1st1st29
 2nd   #600   RILEY JONES - KAW
 EATON, CO 
2nd3rd26
 3rd   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
4th4th23
 4th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
3rd6th21
 5th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th5th20
 6th   #714   LEE PADILLA - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
7th8th19
 7th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
8th9th18
 8th   #131   MICHAEL COOLEY - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
9th10th17
 9th   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - HON
 Wiggins, CO 
6th17th16
 10th   #85   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
17th7th15
 11th   #732   JORDAN COLCHIN - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
11th13th14
 12th   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
23rd2nd13
 13th   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - HON
 AURORA, CO 
14th12th12
 14th   #309   JARED COLCHIN - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
12th14th11
 15th   #612   ANDY TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
10th16th10
 16th   #357   JEFF CUNO - KAW
 NIWOT, CO 
15th15th9
 17th   #495   RILEY BOWMAN - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
13th19th8
 18th   #141   AJ HENSON - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
16th18th7
 19th   #813   TYLER OTTERSBERG - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
24th11th6
 20th   #204   GARRETT KRON - HON
 GLENROCK, WY 
19th20th5
 21st   #800   SHAWN RODGERS - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
18th22nd4
 22nd   #122   LYLE HARTMANN - YAM
 CASPER, WY 
20th21st3
 23rd   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
22nd23rd2
 24th   #117   MITCH LANTERI - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
21stDNF1
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
1st3rd17
 3rd   #671   ANDREW VALDEZ - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
3rd5th14
 4th   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
4th6th12
 5th   #33   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
7th4th11
 6th   #284   PETER STEPANEK - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
5th7th10
 7th   #330   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
14th2nd9
 8th   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
8th8th8
 9th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
9th9th7
 10th   #64   SCOTT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCA MONGA, CA 
11th10th6
 11th   #391   MATT PRUDHOMME - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
10th11th5
 12th   #770   CHRIS HOKLEY - HON
 BURNS, WY 
12th12th4
 13th   #10   DERRICK PENMAN - YAM
 RAWLINS, WY 
6thDNF3
 14th   #888   ROGER LARABEE - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
13thDNF2
 15th   #188x   ALYSSA FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
15thDNF1
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st1st10
 2nd   #125   ADAM BROWN - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
3rd2nd7
 3rd   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
2nd3rd4
 4th   #157   RYAN MORGAN - KAW
 SEVERANCE, CO 
4th4th2
 5th   #124   RON REED - SUZ
 GOLDEN, CO 
5th5th1
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
1st1st23
 2nd   #330   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd2nd20
 3rd   #275   RHETT LARSEN - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
4th3rd17
 4th   #911   CHRISTOPHER SARA - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
3rd4th15
 5th   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
7th5th14
 6th   #757   CORY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
6th8th13
 7th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th9th12
 8th   #600   RILEY JONES - KAW
 EATON, CO 
11th6th11
 9th   #714   LEE PADILLA - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
8th11th10
 10th   #720   DEVAN PENMAN - YAM
 RAWLINS, WY 
15th7th9
 11th   #85   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
12th10th8
 12th   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - HON
 Wiggins, CO 
10th14th7
 13th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
9th15th6
 14th   #495   RILEY BOWMAN - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
13th12th5
 15th   #141   AJ HENSON - HM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
14th16th4
 16th   #117   MITCH LANTERI - KTM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
DNF13th3
 17th   #902   DYLAN SEEMAN - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
16th17th2
 DNF   #627   IAN COLSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
DNFDNF0
 
+25 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7   AARON BAILEY - KAW
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
1st1st16
 2nd   #31   TOBY SNOW - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
3rd2nd13
 3rd   #127   NATHAN MULLHOLLAND - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
2nd3rd10
 4th   #3   ROBERT POLADSKY - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
5th4th8
 5th   #284   PETER STEPANEK - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
4th6th7
 6th   #2   DAVE PACHECO - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
6th5th6
 7th   #81   SCOTT HORGEN - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
7th7th5
 8th   #296   CHRIS STINSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
9th8th4
 9th   #672   MICHEAL MCMAHON - HON
 DENVER, CO 
8th10th3
 10th   #460   NEAL GISKA - HON
 DENVER, CO 
10th9th2
 11th   #30   JASON CLARK - HON
 Hudson, Co 
11th11th1
 
+25 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st1st10
 2nd   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #818   BEN BRADEN - KAW
 Ft. Lupton, CO 
3rd4th4
 4th   #89   BRIAN CHAPPELL - HON
 DENVER, CO 
5th3rd2
 5th   #254   DANNY LOOKHART - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
4th5th1
 
+30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81   SCOTT HORGEN - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
2nd1st21
 2nd   #390   WILLIAM WARD - HON
 DENVER, CO 
4th2nd18
 3rd   #30   JASON CLARK - HON
 Hudson, Co 
1st5th15
 4th   #920   JAMIE PARHAM - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
5th3rd13
 5th   #966   LUKE WALCH - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
6th4th12
 6th   #308   KEVIN MONTOYA - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
7th6th11
 7th   #25   NATE ELSEN - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
3rd11th10
 8th   #317   JIM WRIGHT - YAM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
10th7th9
 9th   #594   MATTHEW KELLY - KAW
 LARAMIE, WY 
9th9th8
 10th   #833   DALE KURTZ - HON
 PEYTON, CO 
14th8th7
 11th   #240   JENNIFER AMATO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
12th10th6
 12th   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
8th14th5
 13th   #626   BYRON HORGEN - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
13th12th4
 14th   #768   JEFFREY BOOHN - KAW
  
11th16th3
 15th   #913   JAYCEE VAN HOUTEN - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
15th13th2
 16th   #64   ANDY WRIGHT - HON
 LUCAS, TX 
16th15th1
 
+30 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   TOBY SNOW - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
2nd2nd15
 2nd   #3   ROBERT POLADSKY - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
1st3rd12
 3rd   #284   PETER STEPANEK - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
5th1st9
 4th   #2   DAVE PACHECO - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
3rd4th7
 5th   #452   KENT KREBS - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
4th6th6
 6th   #540   JAMES BRETZING - HON
 DENVER, CO 
9th5th5
 7th   #460   NEAL GISKA - HON
 DENVER, CO 
7th7th4
 8th   #45   DAVID MERCER - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
10th8th3
 9th   #672   MICHEAL MCMAHON - HON
 DENVER, CO 
6thDNF2
 10th   #114   CHAD THORNHILL - KAW
 FT COLLINS, CO 
8thDNF1
 
+30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   JOHN MERWIN - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
1st1st10
 2nd   #818   BEN BRADEN - KAW
 Ft. Lupton, CO 
3rd2nd7
 3rd   #89   BRIAN CHAPPELL - HON
 DENVER, CO 
2nd4th4
 4th   #254   DANNY LOOKHART - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
4th3rd2
 DNF   #534   RYAN FETZER - HON
 THORTON, CO 
DNFDNF0
 
+40 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #75   MICHAEL SURRATT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
1st2nd11
 2nd   #111   SHAWN HANLON - HON
 SUPERIOR, CO 
3rd1st8
 3rd   #317   JIM WRIGHT - YAM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
2nd3rd5
 4th   #239   TROY TRAINER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
4th4th3
 5th   #3   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
6th5th2
 6th   #48   STEVE BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
5th6th1
 
+40 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #452   KENT KREBS - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
1st2nd11
 2nd   #710   RICHARD FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
4th1st8
 3rd   #920   JAMIE PARHAM - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
2nd3rd5
 4th   #53   DONALD WARMUTH - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
3rd5th3
 5th   #48   BRAD JONES - YAM
 EATON, CO 
5th4th2
 DNF   #142   DON HARRISON - KAW
 LAYTON, UT 
DNFDNF0
 
+40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   JOHN MERWIN - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
1st1st7
 2nd   #4   KURT SOMMERMEYER - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
2nd2nd4
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53   DONALD WARMUTH - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
1st1st10
 2nd   #835   DON ECKHARDT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #317   JIM WRIGHT - YAM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
3rd3rd4
 4th   #3   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
4th4th2
 DNF   #142   DON HARRISON - KAW
 LAYTON, UT 
DNFDNF0
 
Women C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #147   JANINE WALCH - KAW
 Lafayette, CO 
1st1st12
 2nd   #751   KAYLEE JACKSON - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
2nd2nd9
 3rd   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
3rd3rd6
 4th   #831   JENNIFER HENDERSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
4th4th4
 5th   #175   RHEANN LARSEN - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
6th5th3
 6th   #585   BRANDI CAMPS - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
5th6th2
 7th   #313   JENNIFER DREWER - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
7th7th1
 
Women B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #240   JENNIFER AMATO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
1st1st6
 
Women A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ALYSSA FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st1st6
 
Open Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #179   JOSHUA ARNESON - SUZ
 FIRESTONE, CO 
2nd3rd26
 2nd   #219   STEFAN LAMB - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
4th4th23
 4th   #41   MITCHEL ROSS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
1st7th18
 5th   #966   SHAUN ROPER - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
7th2nd17
 6th   #777   DILLON CRAWFORD - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
9th1st16
 7th   #222   JEFFREY LOPEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
5th8th15
 8th   #318   KODY MALMBORG - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
8th6th14
 9th   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
6th9th13
 10th   #731   LEWIS WRIGHT - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
10th10th12
 11th   #18   NATHAN TILLEY - HON
 THORTON, CO 
12th12th11
 12th   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
11th13th10
 13th   #273   CAMERON WEYER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
13th15th9
 14th   #239   CODY TRAINER - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
16th14th8
 15th   #630   MATT JOHNSON - HON
 DACONO, CO 
15th16th7
 16th   #650   DEVON COLEGATE - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
DNF11th6
 17th   #423   DANIEL NELSON - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
14th19th5
 18th   #585   BRANDI CAMPS - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
18th17th4
 19th   #21x   MATTHEW NELSON - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
17th18th3
 20th   #64   ANDY WRIGHT - HON
 LUCAS, TX 
19th20th2
 DNF   #321   PETE BJICK - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
DNFDNF0
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st1st13
 2nd   #176   BRADEN BARNES - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
2nd2nd10
 3rd   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
3rd3rd7
 4th   #126   DUSTIN BRUCKNER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
4th5th5
 5th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6th4th4
 6th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
5th6th3
 7th   #111   ROBB MEINEKE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
7th7th2
 DNF   #534   RYAN FETZER - HON
 THORTON, CO 
DNFDNF0
 
Non Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #134   JOSEPH SARA JR. - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
1st1st6
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
1st1st15
 2nd   #124   RON REED - SUZ
 GOLDEN, CO 
2nd3rd12
 3rd   #134   JOSEPH SARA JR. - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
3rd5th9
 4th   #157   RYAN MORGAN - KAW
 SEVERANCE, CO 
7th2nd7
 5th   #10   DERRICK PENMAN - YAM
 RAWLINS, WY 
6th4th6
 6th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
5th6th5
 7th   #664   WILLIAM ECKHARDT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
4th9th4
 8th   #726   RYAN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 FREDRICK, CO 
8th8th3
 9th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
10th7th2
 10th   #20   BROC SOMMERMEYER - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
9th10th1
 
Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #671   ANDREW VALDEZ - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
1st1st21
 2nd   #64   SCOTT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCA MONGA, CA 
2nd4th18
 3rd   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
5th2nd15
 4th   #127   NATHAN MULLHOLLAND - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
4th3rd13
 5th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
3rd5th12
 6th   #888   ROGER LARABEE - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
6th8th11
 7th   #34   CODY ELSEN - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
7th9th10
 8th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
11th6th9
 9th   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - HON
 AURORA, CO 
9th10th8
 10th   #757   CORY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
16th7th7
 11th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
12th11th6
 12th   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
10th14th5
 13th   #12   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
14th12th4
 14th   #422   DILLON FELKEY - KAW
 Lakewood, co 
15th13th3
 15th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
13th15th2
 16th   #391   MATT PRUDHOMME - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
8thDNF1
 
85cc 14-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #826   JARED AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
1st1st
 2nd   #511   BLAKE HIRSCH - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
2nd2nd
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 357

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software