RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 4/13/2008
Milliken, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19   TRAVIS WELCH - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd13
 2nd   #555   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st5th10
 3rd   #44   BOBBY GARDUNO JR. - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd7
 4th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th1st5
 5th   #101   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th4
 6th   #4   RYLAN LEE - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th3
 7th   #939   BENJAMIN TUCKER - POL
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th2
 8th   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF1
 
51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st21
 2nd   #177   NOAH TOWNSEND - KTM
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd18
 3rd   #33   TYLER DOLLAHAN - KTM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd15
 4th   #400   NATE JOHNS - COB
 C USTER, SD 
 -
 
 -
4th4th13
 5th   #11   AADEN VEAZIE - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th12
 6th   #625   DREW FORDYCE - UNK
 CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th11
 7th   #56   TJ PERKINS - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th10
 8th   #35   TATE ROBERTSON - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th6th9
 9th   #519   DILLAN SPENCE - KTM
 CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th11th8
 10th   #393   HUNTER BAHR - POL
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th7
 11th   #28   JACOB BUCHLI - KTM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th6
 12th   #48   TYLER BLACK - COB
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th5
 13th   #9   JUSTIN KRAUSE - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th4
 14th   #797   LIAM SIMMONDS - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th3
 15th   #707   MASON CLARK - LEM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th15th2
 16th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF1
 
51cc Class 3 (Injected only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #555   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st8
 2nd   #06   MORREA CLARK - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd5
 DNS   #44x   ZACH VERHOW - KTM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #177   NOAH TOWNSEND - KTM
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st23
 2nd   #11   AADEN VEAZIE - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd20
 3rd   #33   TYLER DOLLAHAN - KTM
 GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd17
 4th   #625   DREW FORDYCE - UNK
 CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th15
 5th   #56   TJ PERKINS - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th14
 6th   #393   HUNTER BAHR - POL
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th8th13
 7th   #519   DILLAN SPENCE - KTM
 CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th12
 8th   #35   TATE ROBERTSON - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th6th11
 9th   #707   MASON CLARK - LEM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th11th10
 10th   #48   TYLER BLACK - COB
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th10th9
 11th   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th8
 12th   #19   TRAVIS WELCH - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th9th7
 13th   #44   BOBBY GARDUNO JR. - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th12th6
 14th   #101   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th15th5
 15th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th17th4
 16th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF3
 17th   #4   RYLAN LEE - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th2
 18th   #9   JUSTIN KRAUSE - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th1
 
65cc 7-9 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #959   KALEB TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st28
 2nd   #33   JACOB LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd25
 3rd   #401   TAYLOR LEE - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd22
 4th   #57   ROCH CROTEAU - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th20
 5th   #95   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th19
 6th   #9   ZACH LONG - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th18
 7th   #117   JORDAN JACKSON - KTM
 wellington, co 
 -
 
 -
7th10th17
 8th   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
13th5th16
 9th   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th15
 10th   #177   NOAH TOWNSEND - KTM
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th14
 11th   #400   NATE JOHNS - COB
 C USTER, SD 
 -
 
 -
8th11th13
 12th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th12
 13th   #14   AUSTIN TUCKER - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th12th11
 14th   #71   ZACHARY LEE - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF10
 15th   #82   CHANCE LAW - KAW
 KEENSBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th14th9
 16th   #111   JACOB HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th16th8
 17th   #17   BRYSON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th15th7
 18th   #110   MACKAILEE VEAZIE - SUZ
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th18th6
 19th   #981   RILEY MILLS - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st17th5
 20th   #28   JACOB BUCHLI - KTM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th19th4
 21st   #08   TRENTON ELLIOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th21st3
 22nd   #81   BRENNON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th2
 23rd   #825   AUSTEN CONNELL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd1
 
65cc 10-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #812   MICHAEL AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st14
 2nd   #199   TRAE DILLEY - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th8
 4th   #44   SPENCER RUSSELL - KTM
 STRASBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th6
 5th   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd5
 6th   #7   EVAN ELZENBERGER - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th4
 7th   #123   KALEB ANDERSON - KTM
 HAXTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th9th3
 8th   #218   GREYSON WOOLEY - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th2
 9th   #444   TANNER BARNES - SUZ
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th1
 
Open 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #812   MICHAEL AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #199   TRAE DILLEY - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd27
 3rd   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd24
 4th   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th22
 5th   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th21
 6th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
9th4th20
 7th   #9   ZACH LONG - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th19
 8th   #33   JACOB LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th12th18
 9th   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th17
 10th   #96   ROBBIE TUCKER - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th13th16
 11th   #57   ROCH CROTEAU - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th8th15
 12th   #959   KALEB TAYLOR - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st22nd14
 13th   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th13
 14th   #14   AUSTIN TUCKER - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th15th12
 15th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
16th14th11
 16th   #123   KALEB ANDERSON - KTM
 HAXTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th10
 17th   #95   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th9
 18th   #17   BRYSON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th17th8
 19th   #981   RILEY MILLS - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th19th7
 20th   #82   CHANCE LAW - KAW
 KEENSBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th6
 21st   #111   JACOB HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st20th5
 22nd   #71   ZACHARY LEE - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF4
 23rd   #08   TRENTON ELLIOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st3
 24th   #81   BRENNON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF23rd2
 25th   #44   SPENCER RUSSELL - KTM
 STRASBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS1
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st23
 2nd   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd20
 3rd   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd17
 4th   #15   JAKE BORK - KTM
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th15
 5th   #62   ZAC RAY - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th14
 6th   #3   KOY BOWEN - HON
 Thornton, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th13
 7th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th12
 8th   #812   MICHAEL AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th5th11
 9th   #450   DEVIN SCHMIDT - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th10
 10th   #12   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th10th9
 11th   #297   GARRET SANDERS - HON
 WELDONA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th8
 12th   #542   LEVI CASTRO - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th12th7
 13th   #19   TJ WILTANGER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th14th6
 14th   #44   SPENCER RUSSELL - KTM
 STRASBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th5
 15th   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th16th4
 16th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th15th3
 17th   #220   DYLAN MCDERMOTT - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th17th2
 18th   #212   JOSHUA HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th18th1
 
Open Mini 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st20
 2nd   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd17
 3rd   #3   KOY BOWEN - HON
 Thornton, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd14
 4th   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th4th12
 5th   #62   ZAC RAY - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th11
 6th   #297   GARRET SANDERS - HON
 WELDONA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th10
 7th   #19   TJ WILTANGER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th9
 8th   #542   LEVI CASTRO - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th7th8
 9th   #15   JAKE BORK - KTM
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th14th7
 10th   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th6
 11th   #12   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th9th5
 12th   #96   ROBBIE TUCKER - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th4
 13th   #220   DYLAN MCDERMOTT - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th12th3
 14th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th2
 15th   #88   TYLER DAVIS - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS1
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24   GARRETT KITE - KTM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st22
 2nd   #677   DALTON LINKUS - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd19
 3rd   #144   BRADEN MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd16
 4th   #719   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th14
 5th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
 -
 
 -
8th4th13
 6th   #406   JARED STIEB - SUZ
 STERLING, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th12
 7th   #14   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th11
 8th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th10
 9th   #180   DEVON TORRES - HON
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th9
 10th   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th8
 11th   #330   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF7
 12th   #727   TY ALEXANDER - YAM
 LANDER, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th11th6
 13th   #852   TRENTEN CONNELL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th5
 14th   #13   DAVID LINVILLE - SUZ
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th4
 15th   #30   ZACH THOMPSON - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th3
 16th   #840   JAMES GRIMES - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th15th2
 17th   #8   CHRIS RAHE - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS1
 
Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #505   KYLE MCQUEEN - KAW
 FORT LUPTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st18
 2nd   #858   ADRIAN GANDY - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd15
 3rd   #30   ZACH THOMPSON - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th12
 4th   #21   JARON NAVARRO - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd10
 5th   #90   CODY GIENGER - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th9
 6th   #8   CHRIS RAHE - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th8
 7th   #81   ZACHARY MARTIN - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th7
 8th   #13   DAVID LINVILLE - SUZ
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th5th6
 9th   #711   BRADEN HUFF - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th5
 10th   #18   LANDON ALM - HON
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th4
 11th   #996   DYLAN GREENMAN - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th3
 12th   #840   JAMES GRIMES - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th2
 13th   #93   RYAN SCHIMACK - YAM
 LAPORTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th1
 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24   GARRETT KITE - KTM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st29
 2nd   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd26
 3rd   #144   BRADEN MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd23
 4th   #677   DALTON LINKUS - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th21
 5th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
 -
 
 -
7th5th20
 6th   #719   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th6th19
 7th   #210   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th18
 8th   #406   JARED STIEB - SUZ
 STERLING, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th17
 9th   #721   KYLE COWGILL - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th16
 10th   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th8th15
 11th   #14   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th14
 12th   #383   NICK HOUT - HON
 WORLAND, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th15th13
 13th   #180   DEVON TORRES - HON
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th14th12
 14th   #427   CONNOR HAKES - HON
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th16th11
 15th   #826   JARED AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th13th10
 16th   #727   TY ALEXANDER - YAM
 LANDER, WY 
 -
 
 -
17th17th9
 17th   #32   BLAKE KELLER - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th8
 18th   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th18th7
 19th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th19th6
 20th   #90   CODY GIENGER - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st20th5
 21st   #852   TRENTEN CONNELL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st4
 22nd   #330   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS3
 23rd   #911   CHRISTOPHER SARA - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS2
 DNS   #149   TREVOR SWAN - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Girls 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   NICOLE WILCOX - KTM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st9
 2nd   #285   NICOLE DAVIS - KAW
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd6
 3rd   #16   BRENNA BARNES - KTM
 Fraser, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd3
 4th   #79   JOCELYN BROWNSON - HON
 RIFLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th1
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #888   JONATHAN KROHN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st45
 2nd   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd42
 3rd   #181   TAYLOR RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th39
 4th   #44   JOSH VEENSTRA - SUZ
 CRAIG, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th37
 5th   #355   JIMMY JESSUP - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th36
 6th   #27   JARROD YOUNG - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th2nd35
 7th   #334   IZEK CRESPIN - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th34
 8th   #24   DALLAS HITZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th33
 9th   #772   JOSH VEENSTRA - KAW
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th6th32
 10th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th31
 11th   #341   BRANDON FARMER - HON
 STRASBURG, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th30
 12th   #207   CHRIS MADDEN - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th29
 13th   #809   MATT FINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th28
 14th   #37   ZACH BARNES - KTM
 HAYDEN, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th27
 15th   #689   MIKE PALMIERI - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th26
 16th   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th12th25
 17th   #757   CORY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th24
 18th   #308   DAVID TANCZER - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th22nd23
 19th   #65   MITCH SANDERS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th17th22
 20th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th25th21
 21st   #601   BENJAMIN STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th20th20
 22nd   #672   MICHEAL MCMAHON - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th21st19
 23rd   #752   COBY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th19th18
 24th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - YAM
 fort Collins, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th17
 25th   #18   BART CRON - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th16
 26th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd37th15
 27th   #118   TANNOR LUSTER - HON
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th23rd14
 28th   #64   SCOTT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCA MONGA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th35th13
 29th   #460   NEAL GISKA - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th24th12
 30th   #765   SHAWN MCGOVERN - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th31st11
 31st   #602   DAVID STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th30th10
 32nd   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th36th9
 33rd   #321   RICHARD DRUMMOND - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd27th8
 34th   #38   THOMAS HAYES - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF7
 35th   #128   CLAYTON PATRICK - HON
 STEAMBOAT SPRG, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
22nd29th6
 36th   #15   TODD POVICH - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF5
 37th   #620   KYLE VAN CLEARE - HON
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd4
 38th   #921   DAVID PRICE - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd3
 39th   #812   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
16thDNF2
 40th   #34   CODY ELSEN - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
24th34th1
 -   #277   DERRICK ARNOLD - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #199   JOSH ELLIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, C0 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #83   RYAN HANSON - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #188   BRAD BOGARD - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #343   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #318   BRANDON FIFIELD - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #191   ZACH SHARP - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #444   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #57   MICHAEL CHELLSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #787   ALLAN BORK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 0
 -   #29   JOHN BORST - KAW
 BOULDER, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st26
 2nd   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd23
 3rd   #210   TAYLOR CLEMONS - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th20
 4th   #700   MICHAEL GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th18
 5th   #8   TYLER DILLEY - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd17
 6th   #739   TIM CROWLEY - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th16
 7th   #503   JESSE KEITH - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th11th15
 8th   #922   NIK DIXON - HON
 FALCON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th14th14
 9th   #350   CAMERON CONNOLLY - KAW
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th13
 10th   #900   DUSTIN MORRIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th12th12
 11th   #134   JOSEPH SARA JR. - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
14th9th11
 12th   #128   DUSTIN HASTINGS - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th10
 13th   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th6th9
 14th   #782   GREG LESSARD - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th7th8
 15th   #104   LOUIE TANCZER - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th21st7
 16th   #141   DAREN SOWDER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th16th6
 17th   #118   MITCHELL LAMPERT - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th18th5
 18th   #822   MITCHEAL RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th17th4
 19th   #7   AARON BAILEY - KAW
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th3
 20th   #573   BRENT MILLER - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th19th2
 21st   #701   AARON RAINES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th20th1
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st23
 2nd   #567   BEN GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd20
 3rd   #122   CHAD ZULIAN - HON
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd17
 4th   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th15
 5th   #133   NEVIN BARNES - KTM
 FRASER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 6th   #176   BRADEN BARNES - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th13
 7th   #157   RYAN MORGAN - YAM
 SEVERANCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th4th12
 8th   #2   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th11
 9th   #722   TYLER FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th10
 10th   #759   MICHAEL CARDER - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th9
 11th   #132   STERLING ENGELHARD - KTM
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th12th8
 12th   #62   PRESTON PUCHEK - YAM
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th7
 13th   #16   WESLEY HALE - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th10th6
 14th   #426   DEREK WARD - SUZ
 WORLAND, WY 
 -
 
 -
16th14th5
 15th   #553   RYAN THOMPSON - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th17th4
 16th   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th13th3
 17th   #20   KACEY REKOW - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th16th2
 18th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS1
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28   NICK ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st45
 2nd   #31   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd42
 3rd   #207   CHRIS MADDEN - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd39
 4th   #27   JARROD YOUNG - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th37
 5th   #65   MITCH SANDERS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th36
 6th   #308   DAVID TANCZER - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th35
 7th   #689   MIKE PALMIERI - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th34
 8th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th33
 9th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th5th32
 10th   #341   BRANDON FARMER - HON
 STRASBURG, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th31
 11th   #24   DALLAS HITZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th30
 12th   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th29
 13th   #64   SCOTT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCA MONGA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th28
 14th   #37   ZACH BARNES - KTM
 HAYDEN, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th27
 15th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th22nd26
 16th   #724   MATT CORDOVA - SUZ
 LONGMONT, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th25
 17th   #726   RYAN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 FREDRICK, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th12th24
 18th   #128   CLAYTON PATRICK - HON
 STEAMBOAT SPRG, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th23
 19th   #921   DAVID PRICE - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th22
 20th   #321   RICHARD DRUMMOND - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd21
 21st   #752   COBY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th30th20
 22nd   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th19
 23rd   #181   TAYLOR RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th34th18
 24th   #20   ANDREW WITMER - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th21st17
 25th   #631   NATHAN WALKER - YAM
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
 31st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
31st9th16
 26th   #601   BENJAMIN STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th15
 27th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th14
 28th   #390   WILLIAM WARD - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th31st13
 29th   #38   THOMAS HAYES - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th35th12
 30th   #809   MATT FINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st25th11
 31st   #334   IZEK CRESPIN - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th28th10
 32nd   #199   JOSH ELLIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, C0 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th24th9
 33rd   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd8
 34th   #602   DAVID STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th38th7
 35th   #115   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 29th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
29th20th6
 36th   #349   BENJAMIN LOOS - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF5
 37th   #719   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th32nd4
 38th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNF3
 39th   #293   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th36th2
 40th   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
22nd37th1
 -   #210   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #249   AUSTYN KELLER - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #355   JIMMY JESSUP - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #129   DEREK HAWORTH - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #757   CORY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #999   TYLER SANNER - YAM
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #465   HARLEY SCHMIDT - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #32   JASON CLARK - YAM
 Hudson, Co 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #191   ZACH SHARP - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #215   CHAD DELANEY - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #40   CODY LITHERLAND - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #460x   RYAN NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 0
 -   #74   MICHAEL FRANCO - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 26th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 0
 -   #324   DREW NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 27th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
27th 0
 -   #727   JOSE FALLAS - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
27th 0
 -   #429   DEVIN BARNHART - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
28th 0
 -   #612   ANDY TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 0
 -   #489   ROCKY RUTKOWSKI - YAM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 0
 -   #218   CHARLIE ARNOLD - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 30th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 0
 -   #118   TANNOR LUSTER - HON
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #257   JERAMIE DICKMAN - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #182   BRADEN WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #29   JOHN BORST - KAW
 BOULDER, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd32
 2nd   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th1st29
 3rd   #431   BLAIN LAFFERTY - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th26
 4th   #700   MICHAEL GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd24
 5th   #117   RYAN PORTER - KTM
 cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th23
 6th   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th22
 7th   #124   RON REED - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th12th21
 8th   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th20
 9th   #671   ANDREW VALDEZ - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
10th11th19
 10th   #417   TYLER TRENT - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th6th18
 11th   #922   NIK DIXON - HON
 FALCON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th8th17
 12th   #115   JERRY MEERKATZ - HON
 MILLIKEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th16
 13th   #8   TYLER DILLEY - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF15
 14th   #23   DYLAN RUMNEY - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th13th14
 15th   #197   DANIEL SCHOGER - YAM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th18th13
 16th   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th24th12
 17th   #566   ERIC KUNSE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th17th11
 18th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th14th10
 19th   #900   DUSTIN MORRIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th15th9
 20th   #11   MITCHELL LAMPERT - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st16th8
 21st   #336   ZACHARY THERIAULT - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th7
 22nd   #284   PETER STEPANEK - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd6
 23rd   #611   LAUREN VOLENTIR - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th20th5
 24th   #627   IAN COLSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd4
 25th   #215   CORY PETERSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS21st3
 26th   #986   CHRIS FROELICH - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS2
 DNS   #66   JOSH STIEB - SUZ
 STERLING, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188x   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st15
 2nd   #722   TYLER FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #567   BEN GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd9
 4th   #133   NEVIN BARNES - KTM
 FRASER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th7
 5th   #157   RYAN MORGAN - YAM
 SEVERANCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th6
 6th   #132   STERLING ENGELHARD - KTM
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th5
 7th   #49   ERIC PARMELY - KTM
 CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
7th8th4
 8th   #595   ZACHARY SLUYTER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th3
 9th   #553   RYAN THOMPSON - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th2
 10th   #427   ROBBY DEMUNBRUN - KTM
 WORLUND, WY 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS1
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #97   VERNON O'SHEA - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st37
 2nd   #431   BLAIN LAFFERTY - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd34
 3rd   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th31
 4th   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd29
 5th   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th28
 6th   #31   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th27
 7th   #350   CAMERON CONNOLLY - KAW
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th26
 8th   #320   JACE POWER - YAM
 LANDER, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th25
 9th   #336   ZACHARY THERIAULT - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th7th24
 10th   #677   DALTON LINKUS - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th23
 11th   #20   ANDREW WITMER - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th12th22
 12th   #24   GARRETT KITE - KTM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th11th21
 13th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th17th20
 14th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th14th19
 15th   #293   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th15th18
 16th   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th25th17
 17th   #728   PATRICK HARRINGTON - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th19th16
 18th   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th15
 19th   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th13th14
 20th   #215   CHAD DELANEY - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th18th13
 21st   #324   DREW NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th12
 22nd   #210   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st24th11
 23rd   #911   CHRISTOPHER SARA - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF10
 24th   #180   DEVON TORRES - HON
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd9
 25th   #460   RYAN NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th21st8
 26th   #107   MICHAEL DEKRELL - SUZ
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd7
 27th   #182   BRADEN WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
26th27th6
 28th   #79   ANTHONY LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th26th5
 31st   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS2
 32nd   #727   JOSE FALLAS - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS1
 DNF   #66   JOSH STIEB - SUZ
 STERLING, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #627   IAN COLSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
+25 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96   DON MOEN - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st32
 2nd   #918   DAN KEANE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd29
 3rd   #69   DEAN HAIGHT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd26
 4th   #714   RUSS RHODES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th24
 5th   #33   JEFF QUENZER - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th23
 6th   #284   PETER STEPANEK - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th8th22
 7th   #123   JUSTIN BUXBAUM - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th4th21
 8th   #160   CHAD BUXBAUM - HON
 MEAD, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th7th20
 9th   #7   AARON BAILEY - KAW
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th19
 10th   #813   JOSEPH ARNOLD - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th10th18
 11th   #540   JAMES BRETZING - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th12th17
 12th   #804   HARLIN WILLIAMS - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th11th16
 13th   #479   ANDREW MINTER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th15
 14th   #844   JOHN MIDYETTE - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th16th14
 15th   #207   CHRIS MADDEN - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th25th13
 16th   #74   MICHAEL FRANCO - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th17th12
 17th   #460   NEAL GISKA - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th14th11
 18th   #828   JAMES MORGANTE - YAM
 PINE, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th15th10
 19th   #21   DAVE PACHECO - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th9
 20th   #88   CHARLES SCALATA - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th8
 21st   #67   SHAUN KELLY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st21st7
 22nd   #926   JASON CESARIO - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th24th6
 23rd   #343   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th20th5
 24th   #281   DAVID MERCER - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd4
 25th   #807   MATTHEW SNYDER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd3
 26th   #399   TROY GRAY - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS2
 27th   #81   SEAN PETERSON - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS1
 
+25 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st15
 2nd   #122   CHAD ZULIAN - HON
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #531   MIKE ROSWELL - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd9
 4th   #2   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th7
 5th   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th6
 6th   #16   WESLEY HALE - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th5
 7th   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th10th4
 8th   #254   DANNY LOOKHART - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th3
 9th   #595   ZACHARY SLUYTER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th2
 10th   #62   PRESTON PUCHEK - YAM
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th1
 
+30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188   BRAD BOGARD - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st39
 2nd   #828   JAMES MORGANTE - YAM
 PINE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd36
 3rd   #2   DAVE PACHECO - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd33
 4th   #390   WILLIAM WARD - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th31
 5th   #32   JASON CLARK - YAM
 Hudson, Co 
 -
 
 -
9th4th30
 6th   #17   STEVE CRON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th29
 7th   #604   MARK WRIGHT - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th10th28
 8th   #765   SHAWN MCGOVERN - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th5th27
 9th   #672   MICHEAL MCMAHON - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th6th26
 10th   #433   ERIC KREGER - YAM
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th25
 11th   #303   BERND KREBS - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th17th24
 12th   #90   JEREMIAH DEGRAFF - SUZ
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th14th23
 13th   #784   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th9th22
 14th   #25   NATE ELSEN - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th16th21
 15th   #966   LUKE WALCH - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th13th20
 16th   #568   TIMOTHY MAGDEFRAU - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th18th19
 17th   #67   SHAUN KELLY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th18
 18th   #376   ERIC WOHLERS - KTM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th19th17
 19th   #424   DOMINIC VALDEZ - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd16
 20th   #729   ROBERT COCHRAN - KAW
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st20th15
 21st   #240   JENNIFER AMATO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th21st14
 22nd   #117   DANIEL ELLIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd13
 23rd   #464   CLINT WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
24th26th12
 24th   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th25th11
 25th   #421   SAMANTHA BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st24th10
 26th   #624   LAUREN COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th27th9
 27th   #479   ANDREW MINTER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS8
 28th   #39   TROY GRAY - YAM
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS12th7
 29th   #15   TODD POVICH - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS6
 30th   #818   JASON BUSCHMANN - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS5
 31st   #57   MICHAEL CHELLSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS4
 32nd   #716   BRENT BOULDEN - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS3
 DNF   #787   ALLAN BORK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF0
 DNS   #81   SEAN PETERSON - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
+30 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #918   DAN KEANE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st21
 2nd   #709   CRAIG BROOKS - HON
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd18
 3rd   #284   PETER STEPANEK - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th15
 4th   #118   JEREMY NOBI - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd13
 5th   #981   DAVID MILLS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th12
 6th   #540   JAMES BRETZING - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th4th11
 7th   #21   CHRIS HAMMOND - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th6th10
 8th   #844   JOHN MIDYETTE - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th9th9
 9th   #452   KENT KREBS - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th8
 10th   #991   HARLIN WILLIAMS - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th15th7
 11th   #926   JASON CESARIO - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th6
 12th   #107   JENNY MORTIMER - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th5
 13th   #611   LAUREN VOLENTIR - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th4
 14th   #577   TONY MILLER - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th3
 15th   #281   DAVID MERCER - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th2
 16th   #930   CHRIS JOHNSON - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS1
 
+30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #531   MIKE ROSWELL - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st18
 2nd   #77   JOHN MERWIN - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd15
 3rd   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd12
 4th   #16   WESLEY HALE - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th10
 5th   #27   TODD ROBERTSON - YAM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th9
 6th   #260   DAVID GOMM - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th8
 7th   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th7
 8th   #12   ASHLEY BOHAM - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th6
 9th   #254   DANNY LOOKHART - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th7th5
 10th   #595   ZACHARY SLUYTER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th13th4
 11th   #822   MITCHEAL RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th3
 12th   #30   JERRY MEERKATZ - HON
 MILLIKEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th2
 13th   #141   DAREN SOWDER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th12th1
 
+40 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #757   MARVIN ROMKEE - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st21
 2nd   #701   DANIEL WINN - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd18
 3rd   #303   BERND KREBS - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd15
 4th   #920   JAMIE PARHAM - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th13
 5th   #729   ROBERT COCHRAN - KAW
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th12
 6th   #48   STEVE BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th11
 7th   #13   KEITH KING - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th10
 8th   #523   JOSEPH ELLIS - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th10th9
 9th   #57   MICHAEL CHELLSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th8
 10th   #317   JIM WRIGHT - YAM
 NEW CASTLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th5th7
 11th   #117   DANIEL ELLIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th8th6
 12th   #401   RAY KEEFE - YAM
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th5
 13th   #339   MARK LAWLER - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th4
 14th   #620   MICHAEL SMITH - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th3
 15th   #177   TERRI MILLER - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS2
 16th   #791   BRYAN DAVIS - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS1
 
+40 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   DEAN KELLER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd16
 2nd   #452   KENT KREBS - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th1st13
 3rd   #895   RICHARD FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th10
 4th   #105   MARK FRAMPTON - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th8
 5th   #405   GENE ELZENBERGER - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd7
 6th   #17   STEVE CRON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th6
 7th   #602   RICHARD STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th5
 8th   #604   MARK WRIGHT - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th9th4
 9th   #23   TODD (EDWARD) BROWN - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th3
 10th   #169   MARC SIMMONDS - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th10th2
 11th   #115   GLENN ELEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th1
 
+40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   JOHN MERWIN - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st14
 2nd   #946   JOHN BURFEIND - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #96   DON MOEN - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd8
 4th   #813   JOSEPH ARNOLD - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th4th6
 5th   #33   JEFF QUENZER - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th5
 6th   #69   DEAN HAIGHT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th8th4
 7th   #52   LYLE SCHROCK - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th3
 8th   #188   ALYSSA FITCH - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th2
 9th   #311   DEREK WOODMAN - YAM
 DILLON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th1
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #316   BRUCE JONES - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st12
 2nd   #74   JOHN OLD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd9
 3rd   #23   TODD (EDWARD) BROWN - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd6
 4th   #231   BART KELLOGG - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th4
 5th   #93   PETE EDMISTEN - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th3
 6th   #707   JEFFREY FORSTER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th2
 7th   #612   MIKE TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th1
 
Women C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #731   BRIANNA HOCHNADEL - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st23
 2nd   #421   SAMANTHA BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 3rd   #11   NICOLE WILCOX - KTM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th17
 4th   #400   KELSEY BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 5th   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 6th   #325   BRIANN RAINES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th13
 7th   #693   BRIANNA COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd12
 8th   #751   KAYLEE JACKSON - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th11th11
 9th   #206   ALIX GREENMAN - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th10
 10th   #138   SORAYA KHALJE - HON
 Boulder, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th9
 11th   #831   JENNIFER HENDERSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th12th8
 12th   #16   BRENNA BARNES - KTM
 Fraser, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th13th7
 13th   #729   REBECCA COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th6
 14th   #479   AMY MINTER - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th15th5
 15th   #624   LAUREN COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th4
 16th   #525   EMILY BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th3
 17th   #6   EMILY ELZENBERGER - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th17th2
 18th   #31   ANGELICA HAYES - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS1
 
Women B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #784   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st10
 2nd   #231   KRISTIN COWGILL - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd7
 3rd   #240   JENNIFER AMATO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd4
 4th   #14   APRYL PETERSEN - YAM
 FORT MORGAN, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th2
 5th   #124   TERRI MILLER - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th1
 
Women A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   ASHLEY BOHAM - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st10
 2nd   #188   ALYSSA FITCH - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #115   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd4
 4th   #107   JENNY MORTIMER - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th2
 5th   #611   LAUREN VOLENTIR - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th1
 
Open Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   CHARLES SCALATA - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st41
 2nd   #173   ZACH LOOS - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd38
 3rd   #728   PATRICK HARRINGTON - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th35
 4th   #10   TRACE TOMKY - HON
 WELDONA, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th33
 5th   #121   ALEX DUENEZ - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st11th32
 6th   #422   BRADY RAPP - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th5th31
 7th   #87   RYAN HEGEL - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th30
 8th   #344   MICHAEL COOLEY - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th13th29
 9th   #823   ADAM MCVEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th3rd28
 10th   #719   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th9th27
 11th   #813   TYLER OTTERSBERG - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th10th26
 12th   #216   CODY THOMPSON - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th16th25
 13th   #332   JESSE HUNTER - KAW
 BELLVUE, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th7th24
 14th   #837   MICHAEL UMPHRES - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th20th23
 15th   #45   CHRISTOPHER KENNEDY - KAW
 CHEYENNE WELLS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th12th22
 16th   #169   DALTON NELSON - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th14th21
 17th   #52   DARIN PEREZ - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th24th20
 18th   #999   TYLER SANNER - YAM
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th25th19
 19th   #429   MICHAEL BONEBRAKE - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th23rd18
 20th   #729   JASON MADSEN - KAW
 KEENESURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th17
 21st   #61   BRIAN TICHY - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th15th16
 22nd   #330   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st21st15
 23rd   #64   ALBERT CRUZ - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd14
 24th   #218   CHARLIE ARNOLD - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th19th13
 25th   #107   MICHAEL DEKRELL - SUZ
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th34th12
 26th   #318   BRANDON FIFIELD - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF11
 27th   #58   TAYLOR WILLIAMS - YAM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th27th10
 28th   #112   SEAN HOLT - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th9
 29th   #99   K.C. RIVERA - HON
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th26th8
 30th   #734   JONAH GARDUNO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th28th7
 31st   #733   ISSAC GARDUNO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th30th6
 32nd   #138   SORAYA KHALJE - HON
 Boulder, CO 
 -
 
 -
33rd29th5
 33rd   #313   HARRY HISHINUMA - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st32nd4
 34th   #919   JUSTIN LAWLER - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
34th31st3
 35th   #79   ANTHONY LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd33rd2
 DNF   #111   NICK DOMBROSKI - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st22
 2nd   #567   BEN GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd19
 3rd   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd16
 4th   #176   BRADEN BARNES - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th14
 5th   #157   RYAN MORGAN - YAM
 SEVERANCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th13
 6th   #722   TYLER FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th12
 7th   #133   NEVIN BARNES - KTM
 FRASER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th11
 8th   #759   MICHAEL CARDER - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th10
 9th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th9
 10th   #132   STERLING ENGELHARD - KTM
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th8
 11th   #122   CHAD ZULIAN - HON
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
8th13th7
 12th   #2   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th6
 13th   #20   KACEY REKOW - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th12th5
 14th   #254   DANNY LOOKHART - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th16th4
 15th   #12   ASHLEY BOHAM - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th15th3
 16th   #553   RYAN THOMPSON - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th14th2
 17th   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th17th1
 
Non Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st17
 2nd   #700   MICHAEL GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd14
 3rd   #117   RYAN PORTER - KTM
 cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th11
 4th   #782   GREG LESSARD - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd9
 5th   #210   TAYLOR CLEMONS - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th8
 6th   #739   TIM CROWLEY - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th7
 7th   #373   MASON ELEY - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th6
 8th   #134   JOSEPH SARA JR. - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
12th7th5
 9th   #128   DUSTIN HASTINGS - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th4
 10th   #573   BRENT MILLER - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th3
 11th   #627   IAN COLSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th2
 12th   #503   JESSE KEITH - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS1
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8   TYLER DILLEY - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st19
 2nd   #822   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #124   RON REED - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd13
 4th   #474   AUSTIN KELLER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th11
 5th   #426   DEREK WARD - SUZ
 WORLAND, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th10
 6th   #28   NICK ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th9
 7th   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th5th8
 8th   #528   COLTEN ELLIS - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th7
 9th   #739   TIM CROWLEY - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th13th6
 10th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th5
 11th   #215   CORY PETERSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th12th4
 12th   #631   NATHAN WALKER - YAM
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th3
 13th   #726   RYAN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 FREDRICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th2
 14th   #107   JENNY MORTIMER - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS1
 
Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #97   VERNON O'SHEA - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd45
 2nd   #117   RYAN PORTER - KTM
 cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st4th42
 3rd   #474   AUSTIN KELLER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th1st39
 4th   #671   ANDREW VALDEZ - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd37
 5th   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th11th36
 6th   #28   NICK ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th35
 7th   #21   CHRIS HAMMOND - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th7th34
 8th   #417   TYLER TRENT - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th12th33
 9th   #336   ZACHARY THERIAULT - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th9th32
 10th   #197   DANIEL SCHOGER - YAM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th10th31
 11th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th20th30
 12th   #701   AARON RAINES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th5th29
 13th   #44   JOSH VEENSTRA - SUZ
 CRAIG, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th6th28
 14th   #11   MITCHELL LAMPERT - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th15th27
 15th   #24   DALLAS HITZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th26
 16th   #277   DERRICK ARNOLD - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th25
 17th   #922   NIK DIXON - HON
 FALCON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th32nd24
 18th   #350   CAMERON CONNOLLY - KAW
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th13th23
 19th   #888   JONATHAN KROHN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th30th22
 20th   #566   ERIC KUNSE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th31st21
 21st   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - YAM
 fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd20
 22nd   #104   LOUIE TANCZER - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
33rd17th19
 23rd   #199   JOSH ELLIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, C0 
 -
 
 -
25th25th18
 24th   #320   JACE POWER - YAM
 LANDER, WY 
 -
 
 -
21st29th17
 25th   #23   DYLAN RUMNEY - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF16
 26th   #528   COLTEN ELLIS - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
37th14th15
 27th   #215   CORY PETERSON - SUZ
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th22nd14
 28th   #249   AUSTYN KELLER - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
34th19th13
 29th   #18   BART CRON - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd21st12
 30th   #74   MICHAEL FRANCO - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th26th11
 31st   #620   KYLE VAN CLEARE - HON
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th27th10
 32nd   #714   RUSS RHODES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF9
 33rd   #198   GRANT SCHOGER - YAM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF8
 34th   #5   DEAN KELLER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
36th24th7
 35th   #812   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF6
 36th   #444   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
35th33rd5
 37th   #83   RYAN HANSON - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF4
 38th   #464   CLINT WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
38th34th3
 40th   #818   JASON BUSCHMANN - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS28th1
 DNF   #66   JOSH STIEB - SUZ
 STERLING, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
85cc 14-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #32   BLAKE KELLER - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #826   JARED AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #72   DARRIN CHAVEZ - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 710

Page Generated in: 0.070 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software