RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 3/23/2008
Milliken, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   AADEN VEAZIE - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #19   TRAVIS WELCH - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd9
 3rd   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th6
 4th   #44   BOBBY GARDUNO JR. - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th4
 5th   #4   RYLAN LEE - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th3
 6th   #272   CONNOR STEPHENSON - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th2
 7th   #555   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS3rd1
 
51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #177   NOAH TOWNSEND - KTM
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st17
 2nd   #85   LOGAN DAVIS - COB
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd14
 3rd   #259   CHASE LORENZ - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd11
 4th   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th9
 5th   #56   TJ PERKINS - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th8
 6th   #393   HUNTER BAHR - POL
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th7
 7th   #28   JACOB BUCHLI - COB
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th6
 8th   #48   TYLER BLACK - COB
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th5
 9th   #9   JUSTIN KRAUSE - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th4
 10th   #55   MORGAN SIMMONDS - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th3
 11th   #81   BRENNON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF2
 12th   #797   LIAM SIMMONDS - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th1
 
51cc Class 3 (Injected only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #555   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st9
 2nd   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd6
 3rd   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd3
 4th   #272   CONNOR STEPHENSON - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th1
 
51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #177   NOAH TOWNSEND - KTM
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd17
 2nd   #85   LOGAN DAVIS - COB
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st14
 3rd   #259   CHASE LORENZ - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd11
 4th   #56   TJ PERKINS - KTM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th9
 5th   #393   HUNTER BAHR - POL
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th8
 6th   #11   AADEN VEAZIE - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd10th7
 7th   #48   TYLER BLACK - COB
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th6
 8th   #19   TRAVIS WELCH - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th6th5
 9th   #9   JUSTIN KRAUSE - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th4
 10th   #4   RYLAN LEE - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th3
 11th   #44   BOBBY GARDUNO JR. - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF2
 DNF   #81   BRENNON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
65cc 7-9 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #259   MICHAEL SWENEY - KTM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #9   ZACH LONG - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th22
 3rd   #33   JACOB LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd19
 4th   #14   AUSTIN TUCKER - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th17
 5th   #57   ROCH CROTEAU - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th16
 6th   #71   ZACHARY LEE - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th15
 7th   #227   STEPHEN WAUGH - KTM
 buena vista, cO 
 -
 
 -
11th5th14
 8th   #110   MACKAILEE VEAZIE - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th13
 9th   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
9th11th12
 10th   #177   NOAH TOWNSEND - KTM
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th9th11
 11th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th16th10
 12th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - KAW
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd9
 13th   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th15th8
 14th   #40   NICK MORRISON - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th12th7
 15th   #111   JACOB HEGGE - COB
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th6
 16th   #86   KILLIAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th14th5
 17th   #981   RILEY MILLS - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th18th4
 18th   #257   TASHA ROOT - KTM
 Dighton, KS 
 -
 
 -
17th17th3
 19th   #28   JACOB BUCHLI - COB
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th19th2
 20th   #08   TRENTON ELLIOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF1
 
65cc 10-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #52   KOLE KREBS - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st14
 2nd   #812   MICHAEL AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st4th11
 3rd   #326   EVAN JENKINS - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd8
 4th   #199   TRAE DILLEY - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd6
 5th   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th5
 6th   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th4
 7th   #96   ROBBIE TUCKER - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th3
 8th   #62   ZAC RAY - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF2
 DNF   #77   JOSHUA SWAN - KTM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Open 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #812   MICHAEL AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
 2nd   #199   TRAE DILLEY - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd27
 3rd   #326   EVAN JENKINS - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd24
 4th   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th22
 5th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - KAW
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th21
 6th   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th4th20
 7th   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th11th19
 8th   #259   MICHAEL SWENEY - KTM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th18
 9th   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th13th17
 10th   #227   STEPHEN WAUGH - KTM
 buena vista, cO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th16
 11th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
15th9th15
 12th   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th14
 13th   #14   AUSTIN TUCKER - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th13
 14th   #71   ZACHARY LEE - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th15th12
 15th   #23   ERIC COCKLEY - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
10th22nd11
 16th   #33   JACOB LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th10
 17th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th9
 18th   #57   ROCH CROTEAU - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th23rd8
 19th   #444   TANNER BARNES - SUZ
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th19th7
 20th   #86   KILLIAN WILLIAMS - KTM
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th20th6
 21st   #111   JACOB HEGGE - COB
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st17th5
 22nd   #981   RILEY MILLS - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th4
 23rd   #40   NICK MORRISON - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th21st3
 DNF   #08   TRENTON ELLIOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #77   JOSHUA SWAN - KTM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF0
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st27
 2nd   #52   KOLE KREBS - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd24
 3rd   #3   KOY BOWEN - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th21
 4th   #35   DEVAN GANZE - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd19
 5th   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th18
 6th   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th9th17
 7th   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th6th16
 8th   #77   JOSHUA SWAN - KTM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th15
 9th   #62   ZAC RAY - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th8th14
 10th   #542   LEVI CASTRO - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th13
 11th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
10th12th12
 12th   #12   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th17th11
 13th   #19   TJ WILTANGER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
17th11th10
 14th   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th16th9
 15th   #33   JACOB LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th14th8
 16th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th19th7
 17th   #96   ROBBIE TUCKER - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th6
 18th   #38   MICHAEL MORRISON - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th15th5
 19th   #212   JOSHUA HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th18th4
 20th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th20th3
 21st   #257   TASHA ROOT - KTM
 Dighton, KS 
 -
 
 -
21st21st2
 22nd   #23   CHAD TEESDALE - KAW
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS1
 
Open Mini 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st14
 2nd   #35   DEVAN GANZE - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #3   KOY BOWEN - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd8
 4th   #87   WESTON COCKLEY - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th4th6
 5th   #12   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th5
 6th   #542   LEVI CASTRO - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th4
 7th   #38   MICHAEL MORRISON - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th3
 8th   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF2
 DNF   #23   CHAD TEESDALE - KAW
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #262   TANNER WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st23
 2nd   #24   GARRETT KITE - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd20
 3rd   #144   BRADEN MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th17
 4th   #823   TEVAN FULTZ - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th15
 5th   #330   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd14
 6th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
 -
 
 -
7th6th13
 7th   #719   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th12
 8th   #155   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th11
 9th   #677   DALTON LINKUS - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th13th10
 10th   #14   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th9
 11th   #454   COLTEN NINO - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th8th8
 12th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th12th7
 13th   #180   DEVON TORRES - HON
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th6
 14th   #901   JEFF CUNO - KAW
 NIWOT, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th14th5
 15th   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th15th4
 16th   #11   NICOLE WILCOX - KTM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th3
 17th   #13   DAVID LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th17th2
 18th   #852   TRENTEN CONNELL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th1
 
Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #505   KYLE MCQUEEN - KAW
 FORT LUPTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #30   ZACH THOMPSON - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd9
 3rd   #90   CODY GIENGER - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th6
 4th   #858   ADRIAN GANDY - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd4
 5th   #93   RYAN SCHIMACK - YAM
 LAPORTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th7th3
 6th   #711   BRADEN HUFF - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th2
 7th   #81   ZACHARY MARTIN - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th1
 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #262   TANNER WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st28
 2nd   #330   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th25
 3rd   #24   GARRETT KITE - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd22
 4th   #823   TEVAN FULTZ - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th20
 5th   #486   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 Dighton, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th19
 6th   #677   DALTON LINKUS - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th18
 7th   #144   BRADEN MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th17
 8th   #711   MICHAEL GUERETTE - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd16
 9th   #911   CHRISTOPHER SARA - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th15
 10th   #147   DYLAN DISNEY - KAW
 BOULDER, C0 
 -
 
 -
8th10th14
 11th   #454   COLTEN NINO - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th13
 12th   #32   BLAKE KELLER - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th12
 13th   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th14th11
 14th   #719   KENNETH GUSTAFSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th13th10
 15th   #180   DEVON TORRES - HON
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th15th9
 16th   #155   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th17th8
 17th   #149   TREVOR SWAN - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th7
 18th   #14   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th19th6
 19th   #826   JARED AIROLA - SUZ
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th18th5
 20th   #901   JEFF CUNO - KAW
 NIWOT, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th20th4
 21st   #210   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st21st3
 22nd   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd2
 23rd   #852   TRENTEN CONNELL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd1
 
Girls 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   NICOLE WILCOX - KTM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st11
 2nd   #285   NICOLE DAVIS - KAW
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #16   BRENNA BARNES - KTM
 Fraser, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd5
 4th   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th3
 5th   #257   TASHA ROOT - KTM
 Dighton, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th5th2
 6th   #525   EMILY BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th1
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd46
 2nd   #31   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd43
 3rd   #888   JONATHAN KROHN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th40
 4th   #148   KYLE SCHAFER - YAM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st9th38
 5th   #44   JOSH VEENSTRA - SUZ
 CRAIG, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th4th37
 6th   #207   CHRIS MADDEN - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th8th36
 7th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th6th35
 8th   #100   HARRY COLLIER - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th1st34
 9th   #4   MARCO GONZALES - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th33
 10th   #37   ZACH BARNES - KTM
 HAYDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th14th32
 11th   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th15th31
 12th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th30
 13th   #18   BART CRON - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th18th29
 14th   #812   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th28
 15th   #27   JARROD YOUNG - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
26th10th27
 16th   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th21st26
 17th   #1x   IZEK CRESPIN - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th12th25
 18th   #689   MIKE PALMIERI - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th17th24
 19th   #64   SCOTT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCA MONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th19th23
 20th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd22
 21st   #631   NATHAN WALKER - YAM
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th24th21
 22nd   #181   TAYLOR RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st11th20
 23rd   #672   MICHEAL MCMAHON - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th20th19
 24th   #600   DAVID STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st27th18
 25th   #15   TODD POVICH - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd17
 26th   #42   KARL MODLOWSKI - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th28th16
 27th   #34   CODY ELSEN - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF15
 28th   #343   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd31st14
 29th   #601   BENJAMIN STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd34th13
 30th   #83   RYAN HANSON - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
34th25th12
 31st   #765   SHAWN MCGOVERN - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
35th26th11
 32nd   #52   ISAAC RULLA - HON
 LASALLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th10
 33rd   #141   DRU MARLOW - YAM
 SILT, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th33rd9
 34th   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th8
 35th   #257   JERAMIE DICKMAN - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th36th7
 36th   #424   JEFF HAMULAK - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
37th32nd6
 37th   #114   RYAN LAWLER - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
36th35th5
 38th   #966   LUKE WALCH - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
38thDNF4
 39th   #47   ERIK GODSEY - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS, CO 
 -
 
 -
39thDNF3
 DNF   #191   ZACH SHARP - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #45   CHRISTOPHER KENNEDY - KAW
 CHEYENNE WELLS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #421   CODY SCHAFER - KAW
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd17
 2nd   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th1st14
 3rd   #111   ROBB MEINEKE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th11
 4th   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd9
 5th   #8   TYLER DILLEY - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th8
 6th   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th7
 7th   #701   AARON RAINES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th6
 8th   #900   DUSTIN MORRIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th5
 9th   #119   JARED PURVIS - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th4
 10th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th3
 11th   #117   RYAN PORTER - KTM
 cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF2
 DNF   #822   MITCHEAL RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st18
 2nd   #662   TRAVIS BANNISTER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd15
 3rd   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd12
 4th   #181   JASON LABONTE - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th10
 5th   #347   CHRIS FLESIA - YAM
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th7th9
 6th   #133   NEVIN BARNES - KTM
 FRASER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th8
 7th   #132   STERLING ENGELHARD - KTM
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th9th7
 8th   #2   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th5th6
 9th   #27   DALTON DIMICK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th5
 10th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th4
 11th   #20   KACEY REKOW - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th3
 12th   #943   KEITH NAEGEL - YAM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF2
 13th   #974   ADAM FEATHERINGILL - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS1
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #486   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 Dighton, KS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd45
 2nd   #148   KYLE SCHAFER - YAM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd42
 3rd   #31   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st39
 4th   #100   HARRY COLLIER - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th37
 5th   #140   CASEY ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th36
 6th   #28   NICK ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th35
 7th   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th34
 8th   #631   NATHAN WALKER - YAM
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th33
 9th   #207   CHRIS MADDEN - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th6th32
 10th   #27   JARROD YOUNG - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th31
 11th   #121   JEREMY WERNER - HON
 PLAINVILLE, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th30
 12th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th29
 13th   #1x   IZEK CRESPIN - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th28
 14th   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th27
 15th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th26
 16th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th25
 17th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th24
 18th   #689   MIKE PALMIERI - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th23
 19th   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd22
 20th   #600   DAVID STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th25th21
 21st   #64   SCOTT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCA MONGA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th26th20
 22nd   #65   MITCH SANDERS - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd19
 23rd   #42   KARL MODLOWSKI - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st16th18
 24th   #115   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th17
 25th   #968   BRANDON WORRINGTON - SUZ
 GOLDEN, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th21st16
 26th   #601   BENJAMIN STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th15
 27th   #181   TAYLOR RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th35th14
 28th   #74   MICHAEL FRANCO - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th13
 29th   #85   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd12
 30th   #4   MARCO GONZALES - KTM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF8th11
 31st   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th31st10
 32nd   #21x   JOSHUA SANGER - YAM
 fort Collins, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th29th9
 33rd   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th38th8
 34th   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th37th7
 35th   #141   DRU MARLOW - YAM
 SILT, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th34th6
 36th   #921   DAVID PRICE - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th36th5
 37th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
27th27th4
 38th   #728   PATRICK HARRINGTON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 26th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
26th39th3
 39th   #719   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF33rd2
 40th   #210   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
16thDNS1
 -   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #257   JERAMIE DICKMAN - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #321   RICHARD DRUMMOND - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #215   CHAD DELANEY - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #182   BRADEN WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #760   TIM BROWN - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #460   RYAN NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #324   DREW NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #218   CHARLIE ARNOLD - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #424   JEFF HAMULAK - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #727   JOSE FALLAS - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #999   ZACH SHARP - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #823   ADAM MCVEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #34   CODY ELSEN - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #293   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st31
 2nd   #595   CONNOR BARNES - KTM
 Fraser, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd28
 3rd   #421   CODY SCHAFER - KAW
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th25
 4th   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd23
 5th   #97   JEFFREY FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th22
 6th   #431   BLAIN LAFFERTY - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th21
 7th   #124   RON REED - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th20
 8th   #8   TYLER DILLEY - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th4th19
 9th   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - KTM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th18
 10th   #119   JARED PURVIS - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th15th17
 11th   #284   PETER STEPANEK - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th10th16
 12th   #115   JERRY MEERKATZ - HON
 MILLIKEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th15
 14th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF13
 15th   #222   CHRIS HUMBARD - YAM
 CORRALES, NM 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF12
 16th   #197   DANIEL SCHOGER - YAM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th11
 17th   #438   DANIEL TRUJILLO - HON
 CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
19th14th10
 18th   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th11th9
 19th   #900   DUSTIN MORRIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th17th8
 20th   #22   JUSTIN KAPLAN - YAM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th7
 21st   #600   AUSTIN MOYER - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th19th6
 22nd   #336   ZACHARY THERIAULT - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st20th5
 23rd   #627   IAN COLSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st4
 24th   #540   JAMES BRETZING - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd3
 25th   #34   BEN FULTON - YAM
 HAYDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd2
 DNF   #799   GIO WALKER - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722   TYLER FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st16
 2nd   #662   TRAVIS BANNISTER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd13
 3rd   #347   CHRIS FLESIA - YAM
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd10
 4th   #133   NEVIN BARNES - KTM
 FRASER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th8
 5th   #181   JASON LABONTE - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th4th7
 6th   #157   RYAN MORGAN - YAM
 SEVERANCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th6
 7th   #974   ADAM FEATHERINGILL - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th5
 8th   #132   STERLING ENGELHARD - KTM
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th9th4
 9th   #77   SHAINE KRATKO - KAW
 CASCADE, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th3
 10th   #716   DEREK WEINARD - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th2
 11th   #553   RYAN THOMPSON - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th1
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st41
 2nd   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd38
 3rd   #431   BLAIN LAFFERTY - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th4th35
 4th   #595   CONNOR BARNES - KTM
 Fraser, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th33
 5th   #31   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th32
 6th   #486   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 Dighton, KS 
 -
 
 -
8th7th31
 7th   #148   KYLE SCHAFER - YAM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th30
 8th   #97   VERNON O'SHEA - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th14th29
 9th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th28
 10th   #140   CASEY ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
11th13th27
 11th   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
 -
 
 -
15th12th26
 12th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th10th25
 13th   #336   ZACHARY THERIAULT - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th16th24
 14th   #677   DALTON LINKUS - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th15th23
 15th   #438   DANIEL TRUJILLO - HON
 CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
30th6th22
 16th   #722   JEFFREY FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd21
 17th   #627   IAN COLSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st17th20
 18th   #601   BENJAMIN STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th19th19
 19th   #210   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th20th18
 20th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th31st17
 21st   #34   BEN FULTON - YAM
 HAYDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th30th16
 22nd   #728   PATRICK HARRINGTON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th21st15
 23rd   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th14
 24th   #600   DAVID STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th29th13
 25th   #215   CHAD DELANEY - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st18th12
 26th   #182   BRADEN WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd11
 27th   #180   DEVON TORRES - HON
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th26th10
 28th   #141   DRU MARLOW - YAM
 SILT, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th9
 29th   #925   DEVAN CHRISTIE - YAM
 VAIL, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th22nd8
 30th   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th25th7
 31st   #911   CHRISTOPHER SARA - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
27th32nd6
 32nd   #13   ANTHONY LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF28th5
 33rd   #79   DAVID LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd34th4
 34th   #37   ZACH BARNES - KTM
 HAYDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF33rd3
 35th   #799   GIO WALKER - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS2
 DNF   #293   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
+25 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #714   RUSS RHODES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd21
 2nd   #918   DAN KEANE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd18
 3rd   #284   PETER STEPANEK - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th15
 4th   #31   TOBY SNOW - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th13
 5th   #96   DON MOEN - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th1st12
 6th   #46   ROBERT POLADSKY - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th11
 7th   #479   ANDREW MINTER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th10
 8th   #21   DAVE PACHECO - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th9
 9th   #303   BROOK AITKEN - KAW
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th10th8
 10th   #484   JOSHUA JUSTIS - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th7
 11th   #343   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th9th6
 12th   #926   JASON CESARIO - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th13th5
 13th   #74   MICHAEL FRANCO - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th15th4
 14th   #67   SHAUN KELLY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th3
 15th   #281   DAVID MERCER - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th2
 16th   #81   SEAN PETERSON - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th16th1
 
+25 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #2   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd9
 3rd   #48   SETH PADILLA - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd6
 4th   #81x   CHAD KRAIG - KAW
 MORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th4
 5th   #451   ZACHARY SLUYTER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th3
 6th   #141   DAREN SOWDER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th2
 7th   #272   BRIAN STEPHENSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th1
 
+30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #757   MARVIN ROMKEE - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st35
 2nd   #484   JOSHUA JUSTIS - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st7th32
 3rd   #17   STEVE CRON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd29
 4th   #479   ANDREW MINTER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th27
 5th   #47   ROBERT THORNTON - HON
 ATLANTIC, IA 
 -
 
 -
11th2nd26
 6th   #114   CHAD THORNHILL - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th25
 7th   #111   DAN HUNTER - YAM
 WESTMINISTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th10th24
 8th   #81   SEAN PETERSON - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th6th23
 9th   #2   DAVE PACHECO - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th4th22
 10th   #765   SHAWN MCGOVERN - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th9th21
 11th   #985   ERIC GRIMM - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th12th20
 12th   #784   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th13th19
 13th   #433   ERIC KREGER - YAM
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd19th18
 14th   #15   TODD POVICH - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th11th17
 15th   #390   WILLIAM WARD - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th16
 16th   #966   LUKE WALCH - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th15th15
 17th   #67   SHAUN KELLY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th16th14
 18th   #968   CHAD WORRINGTON - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th17th13
 19th   #602   RICHARD STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th18th12
 20th   #672   MICHEAL MCMAHON - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th26th11
 21st   #177   TERRI MILLER - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th10
 22nd   #693   BRIANNA COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd9
 23rd   #240   JENNIFER AMATO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd8
 24th   #57   MICHAEL CHELLSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th21st7
 25th   #609   REBECCA COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th24th6
 26th   #103   BENJAMIN SWENEY - KAW
 PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF5
 27th   #464   CLINT WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
28th25th4
 28th   #414   RUSS KEEFE - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF3
 DNF   #13   TODD TUCKER - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #107   JENNY MORTIMER - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
+30 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #918   DAN KEANE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd17
 2nd   #145   SCOTT SIMMONDS - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd14
 3rd   #284   PETER STEPANEK - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th11
 4th   #31   TOBY SNOW - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th1st9
 5th   #448   NEIL BORECK - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th8
 6th   #21   CHRIS HAMMOND - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th7
 7th   #303   BROOK AITKEN - KAW
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th6
 8th   #981   DAVID MILLS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th5
 9th   #107   JENNY MORTIMER - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th4
 10th   #926   JASON CESARIO - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th3
 11th   #540   JAMES BRETZING - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th2
 12th   #281   DAVID MERCER - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th1
 
+30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #451   ZACHARY SLUYTER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd12
 2nd   #77   JOHN MERWIN - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st9
 3rd   #12   ASHLEY BOHAM - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd6
 4th   #81x   CHAD KRAIG - KAW
 MORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th4
 5th   #822   MITCHEAL RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th3
 6th   #141   DAREN SOWDER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th2
 7th   #272   BRIAN STEPHENSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th1
 
+40 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #757   MARVIN ROMKEE - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st17
 2nd   #368   JOE GREENMAN - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd14
 3rd   #920   JAMIE PARHAM - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd11
 4th   #48   STEVE BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th9
 5th   #334   BRYAN RODRIGUEZ - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th8
 6th   #57   MICHAEL CHELLSON - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th7
 7th   #114   GLEN LIMSTROM - YAM
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th6
 8th   #523   JOSEPH ELLIS - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th6th5
 9th   #373   SCOTT THOMAS - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th11th4
 10th   #826   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th3
 11th   #529   MIKE RAUER - HON
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th9th2
 12th   #663   KEVIN BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th12th1
 
+40 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47   ROBERT THORNTON - HON
 ATLANTIC, IA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd15
 2nd   #3   CHRIS HART - SUZ
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th1st12
 3rd   #8   RICHARD FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd9
 4th   #169   MARC SIMMONDS - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th7
 5th   #985   ERIC GRIMM - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th6
 6th   #17   STEVE CRON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th5
 7th   #23   TODD (EDWARD) BROWN - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th4th4
 8th   #602   RICHARD STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th3
 9th   #604   MARK WRIGHT - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th2
 10th   #105   MARK FRAMPTON - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th10th1
 
+40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   JOHN MERWIN - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st14
 2nd   #946   JOHN BURFEIND - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd11
 3rd   #813   JOSEPH "JOE" ARNOLD - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th8
 4th   #716   DEREK WEINARD - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th6
 5th   #41   MATTHEW SWENEY - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th5
 6th   #96   DON MOEN - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd4
 7th   #30   PAT LEAHY - KAW
 MILLIKEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th8th3
 8th   #69   DEAN HAIGHT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th2
 9th   #311   DEREK WOODMAN - YAM
 DILLON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th1
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23   TODD (EDWARD) BROWN - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st8
 2nd   #74   JOHN OLD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd5
 3rd   #612   MIKE TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd2
 
Women C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #693   BRIANNA COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st16
 2nd   #421   SAMANTHA BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd13
 3rd   #402   LESHAE JUSTIS - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd10
 4th   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th8
 5th   #16   BRENNA BARNES - KTM
 Fraser, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th7
 6th   #206   ALIX GREENMAN - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th7th6
 7th   #609   REBECCA COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th6th5
 8th   #629   HANNAH RAUER - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th9th4
 9th   #624   LAUREN COCHRAN - HON
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th11th3
 10th   #400   KELSEY BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th2
 11th   #325   BRIANN RAINES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th1
 
Women B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #784   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st9
 2nd   #240   JENNIFER AMATO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd6
 3rd   #177   TERRI MILLER - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd3
 4th   #14   APRYL PETERSEN - YAM
 FORT MORGAN, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th1
 
Women A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12   ASHLEY BOHAM - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st10
 2nd   #188   ALYSSA FITCH - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #115   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd4
 4th   #107   JENNY MORTIMER - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th2
 5th   #930   REBECCA WINANS - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th1
 
Open Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38   THOMAS HAYES - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st34
 2nd   #111   NICK DOMBROSKI - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd31
 3rd   #823   ADAM MCVEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd28
 4th   #719   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th26
 5th   #87   RYAN HEGEL - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th25
 6th   #171   MATTHEW MAYFIELD - YAM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th7th24
 7th   #925   DEVAN CHRISTIE - YAM
 VAIL, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th11th23
 8th   #10   TRACE TOMKY - HON
 WELDONA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th22
 9th   #999   TYLER SANNER - YAM
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd20th21
 10th   #113   MICHAEL UMPHRES - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th10th20
 11th   #11   BRATZO HORRUITINER - HON
 VAIL, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th6th19
 12th   #45   CHRISTOPHER KENNEDY - KAW
 CHEYENNE WELLS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th18
 13th   #121   ALEX DUENEZ - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th18th17
 14th   #216   CODY THOMPSON - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th23rd16
 15th   #64   ALBERT CRUZ - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
19th15th15
 16th   #79   JESSIE CUNO - KAW
 BUFORD, WY 
 -
 
 -
18th16th14
 17th   #212   KALVIN KELLY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th17th13
 18th   #116   DENNIS MCTAGGART - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th19th12
 19th   #330   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th12th11
 20th   #61   BRIAN TICHY - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th21st10
 21st   #88   CHARLES SCALATA - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th9
 22nd   #218   CHARLIE ARNOLD - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th14th8
 23rd   #414   RUSS KEEFE - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF7
 24th   #401   RAY KEEFE - YAM
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd6
 25th   #734   JONAH GARDUNO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF5
 26th   #47   ERIK GODSEY - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF4
 DNF   #733   ISSAC GARDUNO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #99   K.C. RIVERA - HON
 FIRESTONE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #939   STEVE SCHERER - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #383   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st21
 2nd   #662   TRAVIS BANNISTER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd18
 3rd   #722   TYLER FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 4th   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th13
 5th   #133   NEVIN BARNES - KTM
 FRASER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th4th12
 6th   #77   SHAINE KRATKO - KAW
 CASCADE, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th11
 7th   #2   CHAD RUGGLES - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th9th10
 8th   #157   RYAN MORGAN - YAM
 SEVERANCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th9
 9th   #181   JASON LABONTE - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th5th8
 10th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th7
 11th   #132   STERLING ENGELHARD - KTM
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th6
 12th   #553   RYAN THOMPSON - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th14th5
 13th   #943   KEITH NAEGEL - YAM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th4
 14th   #27   DALTON DIMICK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th3
 15th   #974   ADAM FEATHERINGILL - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF2
 DNF   #12   ASHLEY BOHAM - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Non Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st11
 2nd   #111   ROBB MEINEKE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #600   AUSTIN MOYER - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd5
 4th   #701   AARON RAINES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th3
 5th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th2
 6th   #627   IAN COLSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th1
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #181   JASON LABONTE - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd23
 2nd   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th1st20
 3rd   #421   CODY SCHAFER - KAW
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd17
 4th   #8   TYLER DILLEY - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th15
 5th   #27   DALTON DIMICK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th14
 6th   #373   RON REED - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th13
 7th   #117   RYAN PORTER - KTM
 cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th10th12
 8th   #722   JEFFREY FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th11
 9th   #20   KACEY REKOW - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th7th10
 10th   #28   NICK ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th9
 11th   #474   AUSTIN KELLER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th8th8
 12th   #222   CHRIS HUMBARD - YAM
 CORRALES, NM 
 -
 
 -
10th12th7
 13th   #528   COLTEN ELLIS - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th6
 14th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th5
 15th   #107   JENNY MORTIMER - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th15th4
 16th   #726   RYAN SCHNEIDER - KAW
 FREDRICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th3
 17th   #321   RICHARD DRUMMOND - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th17th2
 18th   #930   REBECCA WINANS - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th1
 
Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - KTM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #97   VERNON O'SHEA - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd27
 3rd   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd24
 4th   #100   HARRY COLLIER - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th22
 5th   #117   RYAN PORTER - KTM
 cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th21
 6th   #28   NICK ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th20
 7th   #474   AUSTIN KELLER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th19
 8th   #21   CHRIS HAMMOND - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th18
 9th   #448   NEIL BORECK - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th9th17
 10th   #888   JONATHAN KROHN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th16
 11th   #44   JOSH VEENSTRA - SUZ
 CRAIG, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th10th15
 12th   #528   COLTEN ELLIS - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th14
 14th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th12
 15th   #726   JUSTIN KAPLAN - YAM
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th17th11
 16th   #83   RYAN HANSON - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th20th10
 17th   #336   ZACHARY THERIAULT - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th15th9
 18th   #714   RUSS RHODES - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF8
 19th   #921   DAVID PRICE - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th7
 20th   #18   BART CRON - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th6
 21st   #85   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st19th5
 22nd   #10   TRACE TOMKY - HON
 WELDONA, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th21st4
 23rd   #812   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF3
 24th   #464   CLINT WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd2
 25th   #21x   JOSHUA SANGER - YAM
 fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF1
 
85cc 14-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   MICHAEL GUERETTE - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #32   BLAKE KELLER - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #826   JARED AIROLA - SUZ
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #72   DARRIN CHAVEZ - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #25   JAMIE RAUHUT - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 591

Page Generated in: 0.062 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software