RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 3/23/2008
Milliken, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #486   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 Dighton, KS 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd45
 2nd   #148   KYLE SCHAFER - YAM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd42
 3rd   #31   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th1st39
 4th   #100   HARRY COLLIER - KAW
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th37
 5th   #140   CASEY ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th36
 6th   #28   NICK ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th35
 7th   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th34
 8th   #631   NATHAN WALKER - YAM
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th33
 9th   #207   CHRIS MADDEN - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th6th32
 10th   #27   JARROD YOUNG - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th31
 11th   #121   JEREMY WERNER - HON
 PLAINVILLE, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th30
 12th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th13th29
 13th   #1x   IZEK CRESPIN - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th28
 14th   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th27
 15th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th26
 16th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th25
 17th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th24
 18th   #689   MIKE PALMIERI - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th23
 19th   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd22
 20th   #600   DAVID STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th25th21
 21st   #64   SCOTT RAYHILL - KAW
 RANCHO CUCA MONGA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th26th20
 22nd   #65   MITCH SANDERS - SUZ
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd19
 23rd   #42   KARL MODLOWSKI - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st16th18
 24th   #115   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th17
 25th   #968   BRANDON WORRINGTON - SUZ
 GOLDEN, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th21st16
 26th   #601   BENJAMIN STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th15
 27th   #181   TAYLOR RISNER - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th35th14
 28th   #74   MICHAEL FRANCO - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th13
 29th   #85   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd12
 30th   #4   MARCO GONZALES - KTM
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF8th11
 31st   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th31st10
 32nd   #21x   JOSHUA SANGER - YAM
 fort Collins, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th29th9
 33rd   #822   TRAVIS EVANS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th38th8
 34th   #401   BRODIE KEEFE - YAM
 Wiggins, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th37th7
 35th   #141   DRU MARLOW - YAM
 SILT, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th34th6
 36th   #921   DAVID PRICE - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th36th5
 37th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
27th27th4
 38th   #728   PATRICK HARRINGTON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 26th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
26th39th3
 39th   #719   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF33rd2
 40th   #210   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
16thDNS1
 -   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #257   JERAMIE DICKMAN - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #321   RICHARD DRUMMOND - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #215   CHAD DELANEY - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #182   BRADEN WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #760   TIM BROWN - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #460   RYAN NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #324   DREW NORMAN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #218   CHARLIE ARNOLD - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #424   JEFF HAMULAK - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #727   JOSE FALLAS - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #999   ZACH SHARP - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #823   ADAM MCVEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #34   CODY ELSEN - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #293   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 55

Page Generated in: 0.017 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software