RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 3/23/2008
Milliken, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
1st1st41
 2nd   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
3rd3rd38
 3rd   #431   BLAIN LAFFERTY - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
7th4th35
 4th   #595   CONNOR BARNES - KTM
 Fraser, CO 
6th5th33
 5th   #31   COREY WILCOX - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
2nd9th32
 6th   #486   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 Dighton, KS 
8th7th31
 7th   #148   KYLE SCHAFER - YAM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
9th8th30
 8th   #97   VERNON O'SHEA - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
5th14th29
 9th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
12th11th28
 10th   #140   CASEY ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
11th13th27
 11th   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
15th12th26
 12th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
20th10th25
 13th   #336   ZACHARY THERIAULT - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
14th16th24
 14th   #677   DALTON LINKUS - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
16th15th23
 15th   #438   DANIEL TRUJILLO - HON
 CASPER, WY 
30th6th22
 16th   #722   JEFFREY FISHER - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
DNF2nd21
 17th   #627   IAN COLSON - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
21st17th20
 18th   #601   BENJAMIN STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
19th19th19
 19th   #210   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
18th20th18
 20th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
10th31st17
 21st   #34   BEN FULTON - YAM
 HAYDEN, CO 
13th30th16
 22nd   #728   PATRICK HARRINGTON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
25th21st15
 23rd   #93   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
22nd24th14
 24th   #600   DAVID STRAIT - KTM
 OAK CREEK, CO 
17th29th13
 25th   #215   CHAD DELANEY - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
31st18th12
 26th   #182   BRADEN WOODS - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
26th23rd11
 27th   #180   DEVON TORRES - HON
 ERIE, CO 
24th26th10
 28th   #141   DRU MARLOW - YAM
 SILT, CO 
23rd27th9
 29th   #925   DEVAN CHRISTIE - YAM
 VAIL, CO 
29th22nd8
 30th   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
28th25th7
 31st   #911   CHRISTOPHER SARA - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
27th32nd6
 32nd   #13   ANTHONY LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
DNF28th5
 33rd   #79   DAVID LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
32nd34th4
 34th   #37   ZACH BARNES - KTM
 HAYDEN, CO 
DNF33rd3
 35th   #799   GIO WALKER - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
4thDNS2
 DNF   #293   BRANDON ROGERS - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
DNFDNF0
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 36

Page Generated in: 0.030 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software