RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Cactus Promotions - 5/30/2011
Brush, Co

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
1st1st16
 2nd   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
2nd2nd13
 3rd   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
3rd3rd10
 4th   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
4th4th8
 5th   #321   JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
6th6th7
 6th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 FREDRICK, CO 
5th7th6
 7th   #595   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
8th5th5
 8th   #16   TARYN VALDEZ - COB
 CHEYENNE, WY 
7th9th4
 9th   #8   WRYDER HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
DNS8th3
 10th   #21   TONY ABEYTA - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
DNS10th2
 DNS   #142   ALEXIS ABEYTA - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
1st1st22
 2nd   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
2nd2nd19
 3rd   #121   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
3rd3rd16
 4th   #98   BLAKE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
6th4th14
 5th   #60   CODY MELZER - COB
 GYPSUM, CO 
4th6th13
 6th   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - COB
 HUDSON, CO 
7th5th12
 7th   #111   DARIN RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
5th7th11
 8th   #612   PAUL SYLVESTRE - COB
 DUBOIS, WY 
8th8th10
 9th   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
9th9th9
 10th   #311   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
11th10th8
 11th   #27   RILEY RENZO - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
10th12th7
 12th   #71   CHASE BRIGHT - KTM
 PLATTEVILLE, CO 
12th11th6
 13th   #26   JORDAN REWERTS - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
14th13th5
 14th   #87   JACOB (JAKE) BLACKMON - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
13th15th4
 15th   #125   JOSEPH HUBBARD - KTM
 GILLETTE, WY 
15th14th3
 16th   #911   JONATHAN HUNTZ - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
16thDNS2
 DNS   #122   ETHAN SPECHT - HON
 HEMINGFORD, NE 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc Class 3 (Injected only) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47   DAVIEN GRIMM - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
1st1st8
 2nd   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
2nd2nd5
 DNS   #16   TARYN VALDEZ - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
DNSDNS0
 
51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
1st1st23
 2nd   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - COB
 CLIFTON, CO 
2nd2nd20
 3rd   #121   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
3rd3rd17
 4th   #98   BLAKE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
4th4th15
 5th   #111   DARIN RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
7th5th14
 6th   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
6th7th13
 7th   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
5th8th12
 8th   #60   CODY MELZER - COB
 GYPSUM, CO 
8th6th11
 9th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
12th10th10
 10th   #47   DAVIEN GRIMM - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
14th9th9
 11th   #595   KADE WALKER - KTM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
10th14th8
 12th   #71   CHASE BRIGHT - KTM
 PLATTEVILLE, CO 
9th15th7
 13th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
13th13th6
 14th   #27   RILEY RENZO - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
15th12th5
 15th   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
11th16th4
 16th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 FREDRICK, CO 
16th17th3
 17th   #311   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
DNS11th2
 18th   #911   JONATHAN HUNTZ - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
DNS18th1
 
51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #567   JAMES ROUBISON - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
1st1st15
 2nd   #60   CODY MELZER - HON
 GYPSUM, CO 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #03   CHRISTIAN GONZALES - HON
 PARKER, CO 
3rd3rd9
 4th   #122   ETHAN SPECHT - KTM
 HEMINGFORD, NE 
4th4th7
 5th   #34   MATTHEW KRNETA JR - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
6th5th6
 6th   #92   CARSON BENESH - HON
 SUPERIOR, CO 
7th6th5
 7th   #21   TONY ABEYTA - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
5th8th4
 8th   #129   JAKE ANDERSEN - HON
 AURORA, CO 
8th7th3
 9th   #142   ALEXIS ABEYTA - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
9thDNS2
 DQ   #19   CHASE ALBRANDT - HON
 STERLING, CO 
DQDQ0
 
65cc 7-9 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
1stDNS19
 2nd   #69   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
2ndDNS16
 3rd   #55   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
3rdDNS13
 4th   #5   CHASE WARNER - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
4thDNS11
 5th   #289   SKYLAR OLSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
5thDNS10
 6th   #191   TRAVIS WELCH - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
6thDNS9
 7th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI - KTM
 BENNETT, CO 
7thDNS8
 8th   #11   CODY LONG - KTM
 PEYTON, CO 
8thDNS7
 9th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
9thDNS6
 10th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN - KAW
 CLIFTON, CO 
10thDNS5
 11th   #97   BLAINE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
11thDNS4
 12th   #10   JOHN DOUGLAS - KTM
 LITLETON, CO 
12thDNS3
 13th   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
13thDNS2
 14th   #150   DYLAN ORCUTT - KAW
 STRASBURG, CO 
14thDNS1
 
65cc 10-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
1stDNS12
 2nd   #20   REESE KELLEY - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
2ndDNS9
 3rd   #424   TREVOR CRIDER - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
3rdDNS6
 4th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
4thDNS4
 5th   #56   TJ PERKINS - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
5thDNS3
 6th   #306   EVAN KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
6thDNS2
 7th   #522   WILLIAM SEVERSON - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
7thDNS1
 
Open 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
1stDNS22
 2nd   #11x   TATE ROBERTSON - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
2ndDNS19
 3rd   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
3rdDNS16
 4th   #20   REESE KELLEY - SUZ
 CUSTER, SD 
4thDNS14
 5th   #69   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
5thDNS13
 6th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
6thDNS12
 7th   #56   TJ PERKINS - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
7thDNS11
 8th   #191   TRAVIS WELCH - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
8thDNS10
 9th   #5   CHASE WARNER - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
9thDNS9
 10th   #306   EVAN KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
10thDNS8
 11th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
11thDNS7
 12th   #289   SKYLAR OLSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
12thDNS6
 13th   #11   CODY LONG - KTM
 PEYTON, CO 
13thDNS5
 14th   #10   JOHN DOUGLAS - KTM
 LITLETON, CO 
14thDNS4
 15th   #97   BLAINE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
15thDNS3
 16th   #150   DYLAN ORCUTT - KAW
 STRASBURG, CO 
16thDNS2
 17th   #522   WILLIAM SEVERSON - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
17thDNS1
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
1stDNS31
 2nd   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - HON
 HUDSON, CO 
2ndDNS28
 3rd   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - SUZ
 WINDSOR, CO 
3rdDNS25
 4th   #138   TREVOR WILLIAMS - HON
 Colorado Springs, Co 
4thDNS23
 5th   #19   JUSTIN SMITHEY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
5thDNS22
 6th   #67   JARED ESTERGAARD - KAW
 EATON, CO 
6thDNS21
 7th   #20   REESE KELLEY - SUZ
 CUSTER, SD 
7thDNS20
 8th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
8thDNS19
 9th   #919   BRONSON MCCLURE - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
9thDNS18
 10th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
10thDNS17
 11th   #87   CHACE REINHARD - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
11thDNS16
 12th   #171   BRYSON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
12thDNS15
 13th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
13thDNS14
 14th   #525   BENJAMIN HARRIS - KAW
  
14thDNS13
 15th   #31   CADE SCRIPTER - KTM
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
15thDNS12
 16th   #5   CHASE WARNER - SUZ
 LIVERMORE, CO 
16thDNS11
 17th   #21   JACOB LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
17thDNS10
 18th   #69   TYLER LONG - COB
 BOULDER, CO 
18thDNS9
 19th   #120   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
19thDNS8
 20th   #24x   COLLIN MINNICK - SUZ
  
20thDNS7
 21st   #56   TJ PERKINS - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
21stDNS6
 22nd   #25   CAMERON WARD - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
22ndDNS5
 23rd   #79   COLMAN O'MARA - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
23rdDNS4
 24th   #81   BRENNON MONROE - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
24thDNS3
 25th   #801   TYSON IHFE - YAM
 WINDSOR, CO 
25thDNS2
 26th   #11   DAMEN GANZE - SUZ
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
26thDNS1
 
Open Mini 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
1stDNS22
 2nd   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
2ndDNS19
 3rd   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - HON
 HUDSON, CO 
3rdDNS16
 4th   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
4thDNS14
 5th   #138   TREVOR WILLIAMS - HON
 Colorado Springs, Co 
5thDNS13
 6th   #120   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
6thDNS12
 7th   #19   JUSTIN SMITHEY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
7thDNS11
 8th   #171   BRYSON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
8thDNS10
 9th   #21   JACOB LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
9thDNS9
 10th   #67   JARED ESTERGAARD - HON
 EATON, CO 
10thDNS8
 11th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
11thDNS7
 12th   #525   BENJAMIN HARRIS - KAW
  
12thDNS6
 13th   #81   BRENNON MONROE - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
13thDNS5
 14th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
14thDNS4
 15th   #24x   COLLIN MINNICK - SUZ
  
15thDNS3
 16th   #79   COLMAN O'MARA - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
16thDNS2
 17th   #31   CADE SCRIPTER - KTM
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
17thDNS1
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
1stDNS34
 2nd   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
2ndDNS31
 3rd   #596   TYLER OLSON - YAM
 Rapid City, SD 
3rdDNS28
 4th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
4thDNS26
 5th   #40   NATHAN SHAW - SUZ
 WHITEWATER, CO 
5thDNS25
 6th   #112   CHESTON KRAMER - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
6thDNS24
 7th   #14   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
7thDNS23
 8th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
8thDNS22
 9th   #95   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
9thDNS21
 10th   #27   AUSTIN SCHINDLER - KAW
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
10thDNS20
 11th   #36   DOMINIC BELLINO - YAM
 FLORENCE, CO 
11thDNS19
 12th   #220   DYLAN MCDERMOTT - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
12thDNS18
 13th   #68   TREVOR PLYMALE - KAW
 PAONIA, CO 
13thDNS17
 14th   #303   DUSTIN BROWNING - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
14thDNS16
 15th   #447   ZACH LUMSDEN - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
15thDNS15
 16th   #22   TY OLIVER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
16thDNS14
 17th   #114   KODY WARD - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
17thDNS13
 18th   #333   DYLAN SCHUMACHER - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
18thDNS12
 19th   #725   AUSTIN WISEMAN - YAM
 LARAMIE, WY 
19thDNS11
 20th   #321   KASEN SCHAMAUN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
20thDNS10
 21st   #555   MATTHEW TSANGARAKIS - HON
 AURORA, CO 
21stDNS9
 22nd   #263   BRODY ROUSE - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
22ndDNS8
 DNF   #57   JOSH HERRING - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #606   JAKOB KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #591   HAYDEN NIEHOFF - SUZ
 GILLETTE, WY 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #90   DAVID BERG - KTM
 ALLIANCE, NE 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #757   CAMERON LEE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #401   TAYLOR LEE - YAM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
DNSDNS0
 
Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114   KODY WARD - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
3rd1st18
 2nd   #15   AUSTIN LOBSINGER - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
2nd2nd15
 3rd   #615   HANNAH TAVENNER - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
1st3rd12
 4th   #321   KASEN SCHAMAUN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
5th4th10
 5th   #57   JOSH HERRING - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
6th5th9
 6th   #555   MATTHEW TSANGARAKIS - HON
 AURORA, CO 
7th6th8
 7th   #199   MIGUEL SOLIZ - KAW
 ORCHARD, CO 
4th9th7
 8th   #143   HALIE BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
8th8th6
 9th   #21   DAWSON HOPKINSON - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
10th7th5
 10th   #196   TUCKER STANDING - HON
 Wellington, Co 
9th11th4
 11th   #327   BRANDON REWERTS - KAW
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
11th10th3
 12th   #799   SARAH CISNEROS - HON
 BAILEY, CO 
13th12th2
 13th   #717   AUSTIN LISTER - HON
 THORTON, CO 
12th13th1
 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 Rapid City, SD 
1stDNF31
 2nd   #24   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
2ndDNF28
 3rd   #112   CHESTON KRAMER - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
3rdDNF25
 4th   #14   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
4thDNF23
 5th   #596   TYLER OLSON - KAW
 Rapid City, SD 
5thDNF22
 6th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
6thDNF21
 7th   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
7thDNF20
 8th   #40   NATHAN SHAW - SUZ
 WHITEWATER, CO 
8thDNF19
 9th   #90   DAVID BERG - KTM
 ALLIANCE, NE 
9thDNF18
 10th   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
10thDNF17
 11th   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
11thDNF16
 12th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
12thDNF15
 13th   #27   AUSTIN SCHINDLER - KAW
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
13thDNF14
 14th   #447   ZACH LUMSDEN - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
14thDNF13
 15th   #36   DOMINIC BELLINO - YAM
 FLORENCE, CO 
15thDNF12
 16th   #220   DYLAN MCDERMOTT - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
16thDNF11
 17th   #303   DUSTIN BROWNING - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
17thDNF10
 18th   #808   TORI BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
18thDNF9
 19th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - YAM
 Arvada, CO 
19thDNF8
 20th   #68   TREVOR PLYMALE - KAW
 PAONIA, CO 
20thDNF7
 21st   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
21stDNF6
 22nd   #606   JAKOB KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
22ndDNF5
 23rd   #45   SAMANTHA PETERS - KAW
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
23rdDNF4
 24th   #196   TUCKER STANDING - HON
 Wellington, Co 
24thDNF3
 DNF   #591   HAYDEN NIEHOFF - SUZ
 GILLETTE, WY 
DNSDNF0
 DNF   #401   TAYLOR LEE - YAM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
DNSDNF0
 
Girls 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   MEGAN ZAWACKI - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
1st1st7
 2nd   #101   VICTORIA FELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
2nd2nd4
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #127   SAM WITBAK - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
1st1st33
 2nd   #419   MICHAEL MANNING - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
2nd3rd30
 3rd   #23   GAGE FULLER - KTM
 WOODLAND PARK, CO 
5th2nd27
 4th   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - KTM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
3rd4th25
 5th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
4th8th24
 6th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
6th7th23
 7th   #284   NICK SUAREZ - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
8th6th22
 8th   #792   KENNETH STRUNK - HON
 Fort Collins, CO 
10th10th21
 9th   #165   DEVIN OLSEN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
11th12th20
 10th   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
9th14th19
 11th   #12   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
15th9th18
 12th   #504   ZACH BARR - HON
 DILLON, CO 
13th11th17
 13th   #15   AARON ANDRADE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
22nd5th16
 14th   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
7th23rd15
 15th   #794   TRAVIS BOECK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
16th15th14
 16th   #14   JJ PEREA - KAW
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
19th13th13
 17th   #410   NICK WELSH - YAM
 Firestone, Co 
18th16th12
 18th   #909   TAYLOR KURTZ - HON
 PEYTON, CO 
14th22nd11
 19th   #245   PHILIP CONTI - HON
 THORTON, CO 
20th17th10
 20th   #201   DEVON SELLERS - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
17th20th9
 21st   #77   BRENT PARKER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
21st19th8
 22nd   #182   DEVIN MCGINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
12thDNF7
 23rd   #82   PHIL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
DNF18th6
 24th   #33   MATT CISLO - UNK
 DENVER, CO 
26th21st5
 25th   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
23rd24th4
 26th   #87   JOSH BLACKMON - SUZ
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
24th25th3
 27th   #426   RYAN TRUMP - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
25thDNF2
 DNF   #8   TREVOR TURNER - HON
 PIEDMONT, SD 
DNSDNF0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #161   SHANE LEFORGE - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #90   BLAKE ANKENBRUCK - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
5th4th19
 4th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
7th6th17
 5th   #60   RILEY JONES - KAW
 EATON, CO 
4th9th16
 6th   #119   JARED PURVIS - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
6th8th15
 7th   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
10th5th14
 8th   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
8th7th13
 9th   #262   TANNER WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
2nd16th12
 10th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
9th10th11
 11th   #5   MARK SUNDSTROM - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
11th12th10
 12th   #202   DOMINICK DEMAIO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
14th11th9
 13th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
15th14th8
 14th   #179   JOSHUA ARNESON - HON
 FIRESTONE, CO 
17th13th7
 15th   #122   MATT WALTERS - HON
 AURORA, CO 
12thDNF6
 16th   #14   JAKE PALMER - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
16th17th5
 17th   #141   MEL WALZ - HON
 DENVER, CO 
13thDNF4
 18th   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
18thDNF3
 19th   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
DNS2nd2
 20th   #236   DEREK SMITH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
DNS15th1
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2nd1st41
 2nd   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st5th38
 3rd   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
3rd4th35
 4th   #41   LEVI JENSEN - KTM
 LARAMIE, WY 
8th2nd33
 5th   #83   CJ HYMAS - HON
 POCATELLO, ID 
5th8th32
 6th   #600   CONNOR OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
13th7th31
 7th   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
18th3rd30
 8th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
12th9th29
 9th   #42   JOHNNY HOPPER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
9th13th28
 10th   #11   ADAM BROWN - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
7th16th27
 11th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
16th10th26
 12th   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
15th12th25
 13th   #188   MATT MARDEN - HON
 SEBASGTPOL, CA 
17th11th24
 14th   #624   CODY NOBLES - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
6th28th23
 15th   #31   KYLE BRITT - HON
 DENVER, CO 
21st14th22
 16th   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
19th17th21
 17th   #922   NIK DIXON - KAW
 FALCON, CO 
22nd15th20
 18th   #791   TOMMY MADDEN - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
11th26th19
 19th   #733   ROBERT IMONDI - KAW
 RIFLE, CO 
34th6th18
 20th   #693   TUCKER SAYE - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
4thDNF17
 21st   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
23rd18th16
 22nd   #70   DUSTY OLMSTEAD - HON
 MORRISON, CO 
25th19th15
 23rd   #124   RON REED - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
24th21st14
 24th   #521   MICHAEL RINER - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
26th20th13
 25th   #97   VERNON O'SHEA - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
10thDNF12
 26th   #391   MATT PRUDHOMME - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
27th22nd11
 27th   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
14thDNF10
 28th   #94   CLINT BRITT - HON
 LARKSPUR, CO 
29th23rd9
 29th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
28th25th8
 30th   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
20thDNF7
 31st   #38   ZACH MORRIS - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
30th27th6
 32nd   #226   DEVIN BRASSFIELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
35th24th5
 33rd   #91   KEVIN BARNARD - KAW
 IMPERIAL, NE 
31st29th4
 34th   #386   BRENT WEIMREIS - KAW
 MINATARE, NE 
32nd30th3
 35th   #74   CODY DOERFLER - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
33rdDNF2
 DNF   #285   JOHN FORTNER - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
DNSDNF0
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #317   MITCHELL GIFFORD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
1stDNS46
 2nd   #3   ERIK HALSNES - HON
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
2ndDNS43
 3rd   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
3rdDNS40
 4th   #54   CHRIS LUCERO - YAM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
4thDNS38
 5th   #25   RYAN PETSCHAUER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
5thDNS37
 6th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
6thDNS36
 7th   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
7thDNS35
 8th   #35   DEVAN GANZE - SUZ
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
8thDNS34
 9th   #18   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
9thDNS33
 10th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - YAM
 Arvada, CO 
10thDNS32
 11th   #323   DARIAN CRIDER - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
11thDNS31
 12th   #847   DULTON PETTYJOHN - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
12thDNS30
 13th   #284   NICK SUAREZ - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
13thDNS29
 14th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
14thDNS28
 15th   #82   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 WIDEFIELD, CO 
15thDNS27
 16th   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
16thDNS26
 17th   #838   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
17thDNS25
 18th   #201   DEVON SELLERS - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
18thDNS24
 19th   #188   ZACHARY FOOS - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
19thDNS23
 20th   #180   DEVON TORRES - YAM
 ERIE, CO 
20thDNS22
 21st   #921   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
21stDNS21
 22nd   #969   DILLION BELLINO - YAM
  
22ndDNS20
 23rd   #447   BLAKE VIGIL - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
23rdDNS19
 24th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
24thDNS18
 25th   #910   LARRY ZERFAS - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
25thDNS17
 26th   #909   TAYLOR KURTZ - HON
 PEYTON, CO 
26thDNS16
 27th   #902   DYLAN SEEMAN - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
27thDNS15
 28th   #425   DANNY PETSCHAUER - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
28thDNS14
 29th   #131   CODY JONES - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
29thDNS13
 30th   #151   COLTON PITONIAK - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
30thDNS12
 31st   #14   JJ PEREA - KAW
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
31stDNS11
 32nd   #186   KYLE ADOLF - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
32ndDNS10
 33rd   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
33rdDNS9
 34th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
34thDNS8
 35th   #434   ABRAM STEWART - SUZ
 THORTON, CO 
35thDNS7
 36th   #311   JACOB HEGGE - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
36thDNS6
 37th   #138   JAEGAR OLGEIRSON - KTM
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
37thDNS5
 38th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
38thDNS4
 39th   #392   LOGAN OSSENFORT - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
39thDNS3
 40th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
40thDNS2
 DNF   #23   GAGE FULLER - KTM
 WOODLAND PARK, CO 
DNFDNS0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
1stDNS24
 2nd   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
2ndDNS21
 3rd   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 Rapid City, SD 
3rdDNS18
 4th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
4thDNS16
 5th   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
5thDNS15
 6th   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
6thDNS14
 7th   #222   LEO MONTOYA - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
7thDNS13
 8th   #503   CHARLES SHENKEL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
8thDNS12
 9th   #416   JESSE VALDEZ - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
9thDNS11
 10th   #102x   DALTON LINKUS - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
10thDNS10
 11th   #236   DEREK SMITH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
11thDNS9
 12th   #993   MICHAEL MCINTIRE - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
12thDNS8
 13th   #008   BRANDON WOODHEAD - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
13thDNS7
 14th   #724   BRANDON WISEMAN - YAM
 LARAMIE, WY 
14thDNS6
 15th   #455   MICHAEL O'BRIEN - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
15thDNS5
 16th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
16thDNS4
 17th   #607   MICHAEL NIEHOFF - SUZ
 GILLETE, WY 
17thDNS3
 18th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
18thDNS2
 DNF   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
DNFDNS0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
1stDNS26
 2nd   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
2ndDNS23
 3rd   #600   CONNOR OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
3rdDNS20
 4th   #347   CHRIS FLESIA - YAM
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
4thDNS18
 5th   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
5thDNS17
 6th   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
6thDNS16
 7th   #525   JESSE WILLIAMS - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
7thDNS15
 8th   #791   TOMMY MADDEN - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
8thDNS14
 9th   #188   MATT MARDEN - HON
 SEBASGTPOL, CA 
9thDNS13
 10th   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
10thDNS12
 11th   #541   BLAKE DEVERAUX - KAW
 ALPINE, UT 
11thDNS11
 12th   #162   SHAWN PICKETT - SUZ
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
12thDNS10
 13th   #70   DUSTY OLMSTEAD - KAW
 MORRISON, CO 
13thDNS9
 14th   #95   BRAD HASKELL - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
14thDNS8
 15th   #419   TYLER CORRELL - HON
  
15thDNS7
 16th   #922   NIK DIXON - HON
 FALCON, CO 
16thDNS6
 17th   #81   KEVIN BARNARD - KAW
 IMPERIAL, NE 
17thDNS5
 18th   #74   CODY DOERFLER - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
18thDNS4
 19th   #32   ADAM BROWN - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
19thDNS3
 DNF   #652   ZACHERY BOSCO - SUZ
 PEYTON, CO 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #19   JOHN BURFEIND - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
DNFDNS0
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #102x   DALTON LINKUS - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
1stDNS34
 2nd   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
2ndDNS31
 3rd   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
3rdDNS28
 4th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 Rapid City, SD 
4thDNS26
 5th   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
5thDNS25
 6th   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
6thDNS24
 7th   #66   CHRIS KINNEY - SUZ
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
7thDNS23
 8th   #82   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 WIDEFIELD, CO 
8thDNS22
 9th   #317   MITCHELL GIFFORD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
9thDNS21
 10th   #392   LOGAN OSSENFORT - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
10thDNS20
 11th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
11thDNS19
 12th   #3   ERIK HALSNES - HON
 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO 
12thDNS18
 13th   #503   CHARLES SHENKEL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
13thDNS17
 14th   #54   CHRIS LUCERO - YAM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
14thDNS16
 15th   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
15thDNS15
 16th   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
16thDNS14
 17th   #18   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
17thDNS13
 18th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
18thDNS12
 19th   #61   BRIANNA HOCHNADEL - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
19thDNS11
 20th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
20thDNS10
 21st   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
21stDNS9
 22nd   #51   TONY LONG - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
22ndDNS8
 23rd   #921   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
23rdDNS7
 24th   #35   DEVAN GANZE - SUZ
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
24thDNS6
 25th   #47   ZACH LUMSDEN - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
25thDNS5
 26th   #467   RYAN VELASQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
26thDNS4
 DNF   #838   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #615   TYLER ALLES - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
+25 B/C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #161   SHANE LEFORGE - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
1stDNS21
 2nd   #692   DONALD TAYLOR - HON
 DENVER, CO 
2ndDNS18
 3rd   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
3rdDNS15
 4th   #202   DOMINICK DEMAIO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
4thDNS13
 5th   #14   JAKE PALMER - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
5thDNS12
 6th   #504   ZACH BARR - HON
 DILLON, CO 
6thDNS11
 7th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
7thDNS10
 8th   #2   DAVE PACHECO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
8thDNS9
 9th   #12   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
9thDNS8
 10th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
10thDNS7
 11th   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
11thDNS6
 12th   #82   PHIL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
12thDNS5
 13th   #803   DEVIN BARNHART - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
13thDNS4
 14th   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
14thDNS3
 15th   #662   DAVID KELLY - KAW
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
15thDNS2
 16th   #265   JARED LOSH - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
16thDNS1
 
+25 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
1stDNS20
 2nd   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
2ndDNS17
 3rd   #597   SHAWN MORGAN - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
3rdDNS14
 4th   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
4thDNS12
 5th   #11   ADAM BROWN - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
5thDNS11
 6th   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6thDNS10
 7th   #347x   CHRIS FLESIA - YAM
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
7thDNS9
 8th   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
8thDNS8
 9th   #44   ANDREW ATKINS - YAM
 Denver, CO 
9thDNS7
 10th   #78   DAVID HARRIS JR - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
10thDNS6
 11th   #108   WAYNE BALLIETT - KAW
 BAILEY, CO 
11thDNS5
 12th   #347   CHRISTOPHER CARLSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
12thDNS4
 13th   #180   SEAN SOUDERS - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
13thDNS3
 14th   #38   ZACH MORRIS - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
14thDNS2
 15th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
15thDNS1
 
+30 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #133   DALE MOORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
1stDNS23
 2nd   #77   BRENT PARKER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2ndDNS20
 3rd   #415   MICHAEL GILBERT - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
3rdDNS17
 4th   #12x   BRIAN SPECHT - YAM
 HEMINGFORD, NE 
4thDNS15
 5th   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
5thDNS14
 6th   #31   MATTHEW MAYFIELD - YAM
 FREDERICK, CO 
6thDNS13
 7th   #177   JEFF PEARSON - KAW
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
7thDNS12
 8th   #121   DAN HUNTER - YAM
 WESTMINISTER, CO 
8thDNS11
 9th   #113   BRADLEY LARKIN - KAW
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
9thDNS10
 10th   #662   DAVID KELLY - KAW
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
10thDNS9
 11th   #410   NICK WELSH - YAM
 Firestone, Co 
11thDNS8
 12th   #311   JASON MARTIN - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
12thDNS7
 13th   #111   SHAWN HANLON - HSK
 SUPERIOR, CO 
13thDNS6
 14th   #101   JAMES KEITH - HON
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
14thDNS5
 15th   #741   KIRK BOLTON - HON
 BOZEMAN, MT 
15thDNS4
 16th   #528   CHRIS JOHNSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
16thDNS3
 17th   #714   ANDREW LYKINS - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
17thDNS2
 18th   #315   KEVIN WATSON - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
18thDNS1
 
+30 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #374   CHRIS DIAS - KAW
 FT MORGAN, CO 
1stDNS11
 2nd   #141   MEL WALZ - HON
 DENVER, CO 
2ndDNS8
 3rd   #724   RANDY KREAGER - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
3rdDNS5
 4th   #2   DAVE PACHECO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
4thDNS3
 5th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
5thDNS2
 6th   #281   DAVID MERCER - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6thDNS1
 
+30 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
1stDNS20
 2nd   #597   SHAWN MORGAN - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
2ndDNS17
 3rd   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
3rdDNS14
 4th   #100   WAYNE BALLIETT - KAW
 BAILEY, CO 
4thDNS12
 5th   #19   GREG COWAN - HON
 DENVER, CO 
5thDNS11
 6th   #19x   JOHN BURFEIND - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
6thDNS10
 7th   #78   DAVID HARRIS JR - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
7thDNS9
 8th   #31   KYLE BRITT - HON
 DENVER, CO 
8thDNS8
 9th   #180   SEAN SOUDERS - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
9thDNS7
 10th   #44   ANDREW ATKINS - YAM
 Denver, CO 
10thDNS6
 11th   #94   CLINT BRITT - HON
 LARKSPUR, CO 
11thDNS5
 12th   #347   CHRISTOPHER CARLSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
12thDNS4
 13th   #38   ZACH MORRIS - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
13thDNS3
 14th   #122   MATT WALTERS - HON
 AURORA, CO 
14thDNS2
 15th   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
15thDNS1
 
+40 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #822   MARK BORGMAN - YAM
 WINDSOR, CO 
1stDNS22
 2nd   #99   JERRY CLEMONS - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
2ndDNS19
 3rd   #626   GARY ANDERSON - KTM
 Littleton, CO 
3rdDNS16
 4th   #33   SCOTT SHEPPARD - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
4thDNS14
 5th   #211   MICHAEL LONG - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
5thDNS13
 6th   #199   BRYAN RODRIGUEZ - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6thDNS12
 7th   #741   KIRK BOLTON - HON
 BOZEMAN, MT 
7thDNS11
 8th   #177   JOSEPH ADLESIC - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
8thDNS10
 9th   #810   MICHAEL MINNICK - SUZ
  
9thDNS9
 10th   #345   MATT KRNETA - HON
 CENTRENNIAL, CO 
10thDNS8
 11th   #620   ERNEST LISTER - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
11thDNS7
 12th   #7   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
12thDNS6
 13th   #313   MARK BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
13thDNS5
 14th   #957   MARK FRASCO - HON
 FT. MORGAN, CO 
14thDNS4
 15th   #911   TERRY MAKETA - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
15thDNS3
 16th   #57   DARRELL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
16thDNS2
 17th   #229   LEE ANDERSEN - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
17thDNS1
 
+40 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #133   DALE MOORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st2nd19
 2nd   #321   REGAN HOERAUF - KAW
 Elizabeth, CO 
2nd3rd16
 3rd   #343   ERIC WATSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
3rd5th13
 4th   #384   THOMAS COLLISTER - HON
 FT COLLINS, CO 
5th4th11
 5th   #623   MARK HILLAM - YAM
 WHEATRIDGE, CO 
4th6th10
 6th   #361   LENNY REINHARD - KAW
 GOLDEN, CO 
10th1st9
 7th   #114   CHAD THORNHILL - KAW
 FT COLLINS, CO 
7th8th8
 8th   #111   SHAWN HANLON - HSK
 SUPERIOR, CO 
6th10th7
 9th   #137   MARK FRAMPTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
8th11th6
 10th   #528   CHRIS JOHNSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
11th9th5
 11th   #415   MICHAEL GILBERT - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
9th12th4
 12th   #281   DAVID MERCER - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
12th13th3
 13th   #91   TODD BARNARD - KAW
 WAUNETA, NE 
DNF7th2
 14th   #75   MICHAEL SURRATT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
13thDNF1
 
+40 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
2nd1st16
 2nd   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
1st3rd13
 3rd   #100   WAYNE BALLIETT - KAW
 BAILEY, CO 
3rd2nd10
 4th   #347   MARK FLESIA - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
6th4th8
 5th   #19x   JOHN BURFEIND - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
5th5th7
 6th   #19   GREG COWAN - HON
 DENVER, CO 
4th6th6
 7th   #180   SEAN SOUDERS - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
7th7th5
 8th   #37   AARON HOCHNADEL - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
9th8th4
 9th   #11   DAVID IGNATEW - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
8th9th3
 10th   #838   FLINT VELESQUEZ - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
10th10th2
 11th   #681   ERIC DILLOW - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
11th11th1
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   DEREK WOODMAN - YAM
 DILLON, CO 
1stDNS17
 2nd   #79   JOHN OLD - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2ndDNS14
 3rd   #421   RICHARD SHENKEL - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
3rdDNS11
 4th   #4   DWIGHT CATALANO - YAM
 ALAMOSA, CO 
4thDNS9
 5th   #85   BRENT BEAN - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
5thDNS8
 6th   #822   MARK BORGMAN - YAM
 WINDSOR, CO 
6thDNS7
 7th   #167   KIM HISEROTE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
7thDNS6
 8th   #93   PETE EDMISTEN - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
8thDNS5
 9th   #7   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
9thDNS4
 10th   #57   DARRELL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
10thDNS3
 DNF   #838   FLINT VELESQUEZ - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #75   MICHAEL SURRATT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
Women C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #898   KACEY PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
2nd1st15
 2nd   #808   TORI BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
1st2nd12
 3rd   #325   BRITTNEE DEVERAUX - KAW
 ALPINE, UT 
3rd3rd9
 4th   #615   HANNAH TAVENNER - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
4th5th7
 5th   #831   JENNIFER HENDERSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
7th4th6
 6th   #693   P.J. HEILMAN - KTM
 PIERCE, CO 
5th8th5
 7th   #125   ASHLEY ANDERSON - HON
 Littleton, CO 
8th6th4
 8th   #98   HANNAH RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6th9th3
 9th   #320   TAWNY REINHARD - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
DNF7th2
 10th   #339   LYNNE LONGSTREET-CISNEROS - HON
 BAILEY, CO 
9thDNF1
 
Women B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #267   KAYLEE JACKSON - KAW
 WELLINGTON, CO 
1st1st12
 2nd   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
3rd3rd9
 3rd   #45   SAMANTHA PETERS - KAW
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
2nd4th6
 4th   #421   SAMANTHA BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
6th2nd4
 5th   #594   ASHLEY MINNICK - HON
  
4th5th3
 6th   #177   TERRI MILLER - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th6th2
 7th   #618   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
7thDNF1
 
Women A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #42   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
1st1st11
 2nd   #76   ALYSSA FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #69   BLAKE KELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
3rd3rd5
 4th   #930   REBECCA WINNANS - KAW
  
4th4th3
 5th   #54   SHANNAN SUSCO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
5th5th2
 6th   #242   AMANDA WECH - YAM
 ASPEN, CO 
6th6th1
 
Open Sport - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #794   TRAVIS BOECK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
1stDNS31
 2nd   #14   JJ PEREA - KAW
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
2ndDNS28
 3rd   #343   MARSHALL WATSON - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
3rdDNS25
 4th   #17   WYATT LIBSACK - YAM
 PIERCE, CO 
4thDNS23
 5th   #214   SETH SUTAK - YAM
 ALAMOSA, CO 
5thDNS22
 6th   #33   MATT CISLO - UNK
 DENVER, CO 
6thDNS21
 7th   #803   DEVIN BARNHART - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
7thDNS20
 8th   #747   LEVI LEDFORD - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
8thDNS19
 9th   #188   ZACHARY FOOS - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
9thDNS18
 10th   #613   CHRIS MILO - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
10thDNS17
 11th   #989   ZACHARY ZYGOWICZ - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
11thDNS16
 12th   #151   COLTON PITONIAK - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
12thDNS15
 13th   #271   WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
13thDNS14
 14th   #269   AUSTIN MEYER - KAW
 STERLING, CO 
14thDNS13
 15th   #15   AUSTIN LOBSINGER - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
15thDNS12
 16th   #354   ISAAC LUNDQUIST - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
16thDNS11
 17th   #911   TERRY MAKETA - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
17thDNS10
 18th   #790   CODEY BOTTGER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
18thDNS9
 19th   #240   BRANDON KILBER - YAM
 WINDSOR, CO 
19thDNS8
 20th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
20thDNS7
 21st   #613x   NICK MILO - KAW
 HENDERSON, CO 
21stDNS6
 22nd   #169   BILLY ALBRANDT - YAM
 STERLING, CO 
22ndDNS5
 23rd   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
23rdDNS4
 DNS   #10   KEN CISNEROS - KAW
 BAILEY, CO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #615   TYLER ALLES - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #225   BENJAMIN PEICHEL - HON
 CHEYENNE, WY 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
1stDNS32
 2nd   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2ndDNS29
 3rd   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
3rdDNS26
 4th   #97   VERNON O'SHEA - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
4thDNS24
 5th   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
5thDNS23
 6th   #693   TUCKER SAYE - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
6thDNS22
 7th   #83   CJ HYMAS - HON
 POCATELLO, ID 
7thDNS21
 8th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
8thDNS20
 9th   #42   JOHNNY HOPPER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
9thDNS19
 10th   #162   SHAWN PICKETT - SUZ
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
10thDNS18
 11th   #600   CONNOR OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
11thDNS17
 12th   #188   MATT MARDEN - HON
 SEBASGTPOL, CA 
12thDNS16
 13th   #541   BLAKE DEVERAUX - KAW
 ALPINE, UT 
13thDNS15
 14th   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
14thDNS14
 15th   #14   MICHAEL DUNNAGAN - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
15thDNS13
 16th   #226   DEVIN BRASSFIELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
16thDNS12
 17th   #391   MATT PRUDHOMME - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
17thDNS11
 18th   #922   NIK DIXON - KAW
 FALCON, CO 
18thDNS10
 19th   #791   TOMMY MADDEN - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
19thDNS9
 20th   #733   ROBERT IMONDI - KAW
 RIFLE, CO 
20thDNS8
 21st   #11   ADAM BROWN - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
21stDNS7
 22nd   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
22ndDNS6
 23rd   #5   MARK SUNDSTROM - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
23rdDNS5
 DNF   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #624   CODY NOBLES - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - YAM
 MONUMENT, CO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #285   JOHN FORTNER - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
Non Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #262   TANNER WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
1stDNS9
 2nd   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
2ndDNS6
 3rd   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
3rdDNS3
 4th   #692   DONALD TAYLOR - HON
 DENVER, CO 
4thDNS1
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
1stDNS19
 2nd   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
2ndDNS16
 3rd   #171   PHILLIP KUEHN - HON
 SIDNEY, NE 
3rdDNS13
 4th   #731   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
4thDNS11
 5th   #343   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
5thDNS10
 6th   #116   JACE NUCKLES - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
6thDNS9
 7th   #222   LEO MONTOYA - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
7thDNS8
 8th   #42   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
8thDNS7
 9th   #69   BLAKE KELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
9thDNS6
 10th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
10thDNS5
 11th   #372   MICHAEL SCHOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
11thDNS4
 12th   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
12thDNS3
 13th   #186   KYLE ADOLF - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
13thDNS2
 DNS   #23   GAGE FULLER - KTM
 WOODLAND PARK, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60   RILEY JONES - KAW
 EATON, CO 
2nd1st36
 2nd   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
1st2nd33
 3rd   #008   BRANDON WOODHEAD - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
3rd3rd30
 4th   #343   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
4th10th28
 5th   #731   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
9th6th27
 6th   #222   LEO MONTOYA - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
13th5th26
 7th   #993   MICHAEL MCINTIRE - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
8th11th25
 8th   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
6th13th24
 9th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
15th7th23
 10th   #77   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
10th12th22
 11th   #119   JARED PURVIS - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
17th9th21
 12th   #236   DEREK SMITH - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
12th14th20
 13th   #179   JOSHUA ARNESON - HON
 FIRESTONE, CO 
7th19th19
 14th   #416   JESSE VALDEZ - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
19th8th18
 15th   #724   BRANDON WISEMAN - YAM
 LARAMIE, WY 
11th16th17
 16th   #419   MICHAEL MANNING - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
16th15th16
 17th   #372   MICHAEL SCHOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
14th17th15
 18th   #66   CHRIS KINNEY - SUZ
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
5th28th14
 19th   #90   BLAKE ANKENBRUCK - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
DNF4th13
 20th   #800   SHAWN RODGERS - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
18th18th12
 21st   #847   DULTON PETTYJOHN - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
21st20th11
 22nd   #902   DYLAN SEEMAN - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
22nd24th10
 23rd   #131   CODY JONES - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
26th21st9
 24th   #921   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
27th22nd8
 25th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
24th26th7
 26th   #182   DEVIN MCGINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
20thDNF6
 27th   #127   SAM WITBAK - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
25th27th5
 28th   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
28th25th4
 29th   #516   RUSSELL SOWTER - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
DNF23rd3
 30th   #426   RYAN TRUMP - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
23rdDNF2
 DNF   #114   CHAD THORNHILL - KAW
 FT COLLINS, CO 
DNFDNF0
 
Girls 12-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #898   KACEY PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
1st1st9
 2nd   #98   HANNAH RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
2nd2nd6
 3rd   #140   KOLBIE DYER - KAW
 AULT, CO 
3rd3rd3
 DNF   #618   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
DNSDNF0
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 657

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software