RMXA

Class Finish Positions

IMI Motorsports - 3/13/2011
Dacono, Co

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st14
 2nd   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd8
 4th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th6
 5th   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th5
 6th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th4
 7th   #321   JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th3
 8th   #16   TARYN VALDEZ - COB
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th2
 DNF   #30   ZACH SCHOWE - COB
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st16
 2nd   #98   BLAKE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd13
 3rd   #111   DARIN RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd10
 4th   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th8
 5th   #311   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th7
 6th   #60   CODY MELZER - POL
 GYPSUM, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th6
 7th   #15   KALEB HALE - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th5
 8th   #128   MICAH GOODMAN - KTM
 BRIGGSDALE, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th4
 9th   #68   ADILYN "ADI" MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th3
 10th   #79   DERRICK FITCH - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th2
 11th   #760   RYDER METZ - COB
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th1
 
51cc Class 3 (Injected only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #144   LUKE GALLAGHER - KTM
 Cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st10
 2nd   #16   TARYN VALDEZ - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #47   DAVIEN GRIMM - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd4
 4th   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th2
 DNF   #30   ZACH SCHOWE - COB
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st23
 2nd   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI - COB
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd20
 3rd   #111   DARIN RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd17
 4th   #98   BLAKE CURRY - COB
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th15
 5th   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th14
 6th   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th13
 7th   #20   SHEPARD RODVOLD - COB
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th12
 8th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th9th11
 9th   #68   ADILYN "ADI" MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th10
 10th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th9
 11th   #15   KALEB HALE - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th8
 12th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th7
 13th   #199   GAGE FRIEDRICHS - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th17th6
 14th   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th16th5
 15th   #820   GAVIN HOUGHTON - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th14th4
 16th   #760   RYDER METZ - COB
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th15th3
 17th   #311   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th2
 18th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th18th1
 
51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #567   JAMES ROUBISON - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st13
 2nd   #60   CODY MELZER - HON
 GYPSUM, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd10
 3rd   #03   CHRISTIAN GONZALES - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th7
 4th   #199   GAGE FRIEDRICHS - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd5
 5th   #671   ALEXANDER DEROCK - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th4
 6th   #108   ABBY GALLAGHER - HON
 Cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th3
 7th   #92   CARSON BENESH - HON
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th2
 DNF   #10   MATTHEW KRNETA JR - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
65cc 7-9 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st18
 2nd   #191   TRAVIS WELCH - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd15
 3rd   #5   CHASE WARNER - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd12
 4th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI - KTM
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th10
 5th   #289   SKYLAR OLSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th9
 6th   #9   TRENT HOOPLE - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th8
 7th   #97   BLAINE CURRY - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th7
 8th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th10th6
 9th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN - KTM
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th12th5
 10th   #120   HUNTER RODVOLD - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th6th4
 11th   #10   JOHN DOUGLAS - KTM
 LITLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th3
 12th   #69   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF2
 13th   #150   DYLAN ORCUTT - KAW
 STRASBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th1
 
65cc 10-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st14
 2nd   #56   TJ PERKINS - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd8
 4th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th6
 5th   #424   TREVOR CRIDER - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th5
 6th   #67   JARED ESTERGAARD - KAW
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th4
 7th   #306   EVAN KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th3
 8th   #414   TRENTON HORNUNG - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th2
 9th   #101   VICTORIA FELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th1
 
Open 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st19
 2nd   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #56   TJ PERKINS - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd13
 4th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER - KTM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th11
 5th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th10
 6th   #191   TRAVIS WELCH - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th9
 7th   #5   CHASE WARNER - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th8
 8th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN - KTM
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th7
 9th   #97   BLAINE CURRY - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th6
 10th   #289   SKYLAR OLSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th9th5
 11th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th13th4
 12th   #9   TRENT HOOPLE - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th3
 13th   #69   TYLER LONG - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF2
 14th   #306   EVAN KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th1
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 -
 
 -
1st1st21
 2nd   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - HON
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd18
 3rd   #120   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 4th   #87   CHACE REINHARD - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th13
 5th   #171   BRYSON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th12
 6th   #707   MASON CLARK - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th11
 7th   #81   BRENNON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th10
 8th   #5   CHASE WARNER - SUZ
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th7th9
 9th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th12th8
 10th   #19   JUSTIN SMITHEY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th8th7
 11th   #08   TRENTON ELLIOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th10th6
 12th   #452   RILEY MILLS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th13th5
 13th   #79   COLMAN O'MARA - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th11th4
 14th   #69   TYLER LONG - SUZ
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF3
 15th   #199   MIGUEL SOLIZ - KAW
 ORCHARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th14th2
 16th   #96   JUSTIN KRAUSE - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF1
 
Open Mini 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
 -
 
 -
1st1st14
 2nd   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - HON
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #120   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd8
 4th   #707   MASON CLARK - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th6
 5th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th4th5
 6th   #79   COLMAN O'MARA - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th4
 7th   #08   TRENTON ELLIOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th3
 8th   #452   RILEY MILLS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th6th2
 9th   #96   JUSTIN KRAUSE - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF1
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st21
 2nd   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd18
 3rd   #745   KYLE MORGAN - KAW
 WESMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 4th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th13
 5th   #72   BRETT URIBE - KTM
 SIDNEY, NE 
 -
 
 -
7th5th12
 6th   #220   DYLAN MCDERMOTT - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th11
 7th   #36   DOMINIC BELLINO - YAM
 FLORENCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th10
 8th   #32   COLTON STATES - YAM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th9
 9th   #20   XAVIER HUNT - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th8
 10th   #333   DYLAN SCHUMACHER - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th9th7
 11th   #112   CHESTON KRAMER - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF6
 12th   #303   DUSTIN BROWNING - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th5
 13th   #412   BRENDEN FITCH - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th12th4
 14th   #44   AUSTIN HINKLE - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th3
 15th   #606   JAKOB KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF2
 16th   #555   MATTHEW TSANGARAKIS - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF1
 
Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   AUSTIN LOBSINGER - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st22
 2nd   #777   MATT DURAN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd19
 3rd   #67   JARED ESTERGAARD - KAW
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th16
 4th   #323   NICHOLAS ALDRICH - HON
 Westminster, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th14
 5th   #321   KASEN SCHAMAUN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th13
 6th   #245   KYLE CONTI - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th12
 7th   #615   HANNAH TAVENNER - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th11
 8th   #44   AUSTIN HINKLE - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th10
 9th   #412   BRENDEN FITCH - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th9
 10th   #555   MATTHEW TSANGARAKIS - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th12th8
 11th   #19   JUSTIN SMITHEY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd7
 12th   #700   AUSTIN ROSS - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th6
 13th   #971   JOSH HERRING - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th5
 14th   #13   DALTON BURKE - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th4
 15th   #717   AUSTIN LISTER - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th15th3
 16th   #143   HALIE BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th2
 17th   #4   JAMES MOCKERMAN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th17th1
 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st21
 2nd   #112   CHESTON KRAMER - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd18
 3rd   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - YAM
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 4th   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th13
 5th   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th12
 6th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th11
 7th   #745   KYLE MORGAN - KAW
 WESMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th10
 8th   #99   MASON HIGHTOWER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th9
 9th   #72   BRETT URIBE - KTM
 SIDNEY, NE 
 -
 
 -
10th9th8
 10th   #220   DYLAN MCDERMOTT - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th7
 11th   #42   AUSTIN LOBSINGER - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th6
 12th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th11th5
 13th   #18   BRADY SMITH - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF4
 14th   #606   JAKOB KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th3
 15th   #303   DUSTIN BROWNING - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th2
 16th   #321   KASEN SCHAMAUN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th15th1
 
Girls 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   MEGAN ZAWACKI - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st6
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #419   MICHAEL MANNING - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st35
 2nd   #127   SAM WITBAK - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd32
 3rd   #650   DEVON COLEGATE - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd29
 4th   #622   MATTHEW REINERT III - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th27
 5th   #64   ZACH FULTON - KAW
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th26
 6th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th25
 7th   #814   PHILIP CONTI - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th9th24
 8th   #15   AARON ANDRADE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th23
 9th   #612   ANDY TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th22
 10th   #410   NICK WELSH - YAM
 Firestone, Co 
 -
 
 -
7th12th21
 11th   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th20
 12th   #12   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th10th19
 13th   #792   KENNETH STRUNK - HON
 Fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th13th18
 14th   #182   DEVIN MCGINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th17
 15th   #45   COLTER AHRENS - KAW
 denver, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th15th16
 16th   #115   CYADAM DREILING - HON
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th20th15
 17th   #426   RYAN TRUMP - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th16th14
 18th   #108   CORY GAPP - KAW
 SEVERANCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st19th13
 19th   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th12
 20th   #913   BRANDYN DENNIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th17th11
 21st   #222   TUCKER CANTRELL - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF10
 22nd   #83   RYAN HANSON - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF9
 23rd   #11   AARON RAINES - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF8
 24th   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF7
 25th   #735   TONY PEZZELLA - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th21st6
 26th   #351   COLE HAUKAP - KAW
 PINE BLUFFS, WY 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF5
 27th   #500   DOMINIC MCCOMB - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF4
 28th   #26   MICHAEL STEELE - YAM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF3
 29th   #82   PHIL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF2
 DNF   #794   TRAVIS BOECK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47   DALTON LINKUS - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st23
 2nd   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd20
 3rd   #33   COREY WILCOX - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd17
 4th   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th15
 5th   #770   CHRIS HOCKLEY - HON
 BURNS, WY 
 -
 
 -
9th5th14
 6th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th6th13
 7th   #808   DAKOTAH BOSS - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th12
 8th   #720   PETER FREAS - SUZ
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th11
 9th   #179   JOSHUA ARNESON - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th7th10
 10th   #236   DEREK SMITH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th9
 11th   #171   BRIAN BURT - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF8
 12th   #606   COLTER DIMICK - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF7
 13th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th12th6
 14th   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th11th5
 15th   #414   ZACH NELSON - SUZ
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF4
 16th   #329   BRIAN LAKE - YAM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th3
 DNF   #262   TANNER WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st21
 2nd   #133   GERALD GONZALEZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd18
 3rd   #589   JOEY OLSON - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd15
 4th   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th13
 5th   #733   ROBERT IMONDI - KAW
 RIFLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th12
 6th   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th4th11
 7th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th9th10
 8th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th7th9
 9th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th8
 10th   #454   ERIC DECKER - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th8th7
 11th   #124   RON REED - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th6
 12th   #24   GARRETT KITE - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF5
 13th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th12th4
 14th   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - HON
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF3
 15th   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF2
 16th   #11   ADAM BROWN - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF1
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #317   MITCHELL GIFFORD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st45
 2nd   #650   DEVON COLEGATE - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #54   CHRIS LUCERO - YAM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th39
 4th   #623   DAVID PARRY - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th37
 5th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - YAM
 Arvada, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th36
 6th   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th35
 7th   #412   JOHN SUTTON - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th34
 8th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th33
 9th   #284   NICK SUAREZ - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th32
 10th   #44   CRAIG KAGE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th31
 11th   #447   BLAKE VIGIL - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th30
 12th   #847   DULTON PETTYJOHN - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th29
 13th   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th28
 14th   #354   BRANDON FENTON - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th27
 15th   #716   DALTON RAUER - HON
 Erie, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th26
 16th   #323   DARIAN CRIDER - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd20th25
 17th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th22nd24
 18th   #511   BLAKE HIRSCH - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th23
 19th   #612   ANDY TOMBOLATO - KTM
 BOULDER, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st22
 20th   #45   COLTER AHRENS - KAW
 denver, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th21
 21st   #14   JJ PEREA - HON
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th20
 22nd   #902   DYLAN SEEMAN - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd19
 23rd   #88   TRAVIS ROTHE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th26th18
 24th   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th17
 25th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th16
 26th   #222   TUCKER CANTRELL - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF3rd15
 27th   #108   CORY GAPP - KAW
 SEVERANCE, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th28th14
 28th   #386   STEVE HUMANN - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th30th13
 29th   #65   JEREMY BAUER - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th29th12
 30th   #165   DEVIN OLSEN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF11
 31st   #121   TAYLOR O'DELL - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF10
 32nd   #351   COLE HAUKAP - KAW
 PINE BLUFFS, WY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF9
 33rd   #51   KEVIN EVANS - YAM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF8
 34th   #500   DOMINIC MCCOMB - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF7
 35th   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16thDNF6
 36th   #99   JASON TEFFT - HON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
16thDNF5
 37th   #257   CHASE BLUMENTHAL - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18thDNF4
 38th   #747   LEVI LEDFORD - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20thDNF3
 39th   #26   MICHAEL STEELE - YAM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF2
 40th   #161   MARK SANDERS - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF24th1
 -   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #393   CODY FULTON - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #113   BEN RUSK - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #754   ROBBY BYAR - HON
 LARKSPUR, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47   DALTON LINKUS - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st34
 2nd   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd31
 3rd   #13   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th4th28
 4th   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th12th26
 5th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th5th25
 6th   #222   LEO MONTOYA - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th11th24
 7th   #720   PETER FREAS - SUZ
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th23
 8th   #993   MICHAEL MCINTIRE - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th7th22
 9th   #719   JASON LEEPER - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th6th21
 10th   #770   CHRIS HOCKLEY - HON
 BURNS, WY 
 -
 
 -
16th10th20
 11th   #228   NICK ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th17th19
 12th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th3rd18
 13th   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th16th17
 14th   #262   TANNER WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF16
 15th   #21   TANNER STOLZ - YAM
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd9th15
 16th   #42   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th15th14
 17th   #717   SHAWN WALKER - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF13
 18th   #179   JOSHUA ARNESON - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st14th12
 19th   #414   ZACH NELSON - SUZ
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF11
 20th   #829   BRIAN BRABY - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF10
 21st   #111   MITCHELL LAMPERT - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th13th9
 22nd   #77   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th20th8
 23rd   #343   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th24th7
 24th   #12   RUSTY RODGERS - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th6
 25th   #503   CHARLES SHENKEL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd5
 26th   #32   BLAKE KELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th21st4
 27th   #80   MICHAEL HAIGHT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd3
 28th   #236   DEREK SMITH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th2
 DNF   #918   GARRETT LANGE - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24   GARRETT KITE - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #133   GERALD GONZALEZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd9
 3rd   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd6
 4th   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th4
 5th   #123   TYLER VALENTINE - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th3
 6th   #11   ADAM BROWN - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF2
 7th   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF1
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st26
 2nd   #317   MITCHELL GIFFORD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #21   TANNER STOLZ - YAM
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th18
 5th   #503   CHARLES SHENKEL - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th17
 6th   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd14th16
 7th   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th5th15
 8th   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th12th14
 9th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th6th13
 10th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th12
 11th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th11
 12th   #716   DALTON RAUER - HON
 Erie, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th15th10
 13th   #464   DYLAN FLATLEY - YAM
 Elizabeth, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th9
 14th   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th11th8
 15th   #350   BRANDON FENTON - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th17th7
 16th   #511   BLAKE HIRSCH - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th13th6
 17th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF5
 18th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th16th4
 19th   #201   DEVON SELLERS - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th3
 20th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th19th2
 DNF   #271   LORENZON PERRY - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
+25 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd27
 2nd   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd24
 3rd   #68   DONALD TAYLOR - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th1st21
 4th   #421   CHRIS SNIDER - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th19
 5th   #101   WATTS BRIAN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th18
 6th   #83   RYAN HANSON - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th17
 7th   #160   CHAD BUXBAUM - HON
 MEAD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th16
 8th   #507   THOMAS KAPAUN - KAW
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd15th15
 9th   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th14
 10th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th13
 11th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th12
 12th   #717   SHAWN WALKER - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF11
 13th   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th11th10
 14th   #482   CODY LANE - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th10th9
 15th   #96   DARREN SHARP - HON
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th13th8
 16th   #82   PHIL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th14th7
 17th   #165   DEVIN OLSEN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF6
 18th   #2   DAVE PACHECO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF5
 19th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF4
 20th   #12   GARRET CRUICKSHANK - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF3
 DNF   #123   JUSTIN BUXBAUM - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #265   JARED LOSH - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
+25 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd9
 3rd   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd6
 4th   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th4
 5th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th3
 6th   #11   ADAM BROWN - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF2
 7th   #586   WILLIAM ECKHARDT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF1
 
+30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #769   REESE HOUGHTON - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st28
 2nd   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd25
 3rd   #427   ROGER MAYNOR - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th7th22
 4th   #426   RAYMOND BACKULICH - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th4th20
 5th   #272   CHRIS STEELE - YAM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th19
 6th   #9   JAMIE PARHAM - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th18
 7th   #429   MICHAEL BONEBRAKE - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd17
 8th   #410   NICK WELSH - YAM
 Firestone, Co 
 -
 
 -
2nd12th16
 9th   #20   JOSEPH HUNT - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th15
 10th   #15   JASON WADE - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th14
 11th   #1   CORY FLATLEY - YAM
 Elizabeth, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th5th13
 12th   #415   MICHAEL GILBERT - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th11th12
 13th   #329   VINCE STAFF - KAW
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th11
 14th   #914   ROBERT COCHRAN - KAW
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th10
 15th   #77   BRENT PARKER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF9
 16th   #96   DARREN SHARP - HON
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th15th8
 17th   #528   CHRIS JOHNSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th7
 18th   #414   CHRISTINA GRIBBLE - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th17th6
 19th   #741   KIRK BOLTON - HON
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
18th19th5
 20th   #486   PERRY SMITHEY - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th4
 21st   #2   KEVIN WATSON - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th3
 22nd   #725   CHELSEY IMONDI - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st21st2
 23rd   #57   MARK FRASCO - HON
 FT. MORGAN, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th22nd1
 
+30 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #101   WATTS BRIAN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st13
 2nd   #12   RUSTY RODGERS - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd10
 3rd   #249   DEAN KELLER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd7
 4th   #160   JUSTIN BUXBAUM - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th5
 5th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th4
 6th   #329   BRIAN LAKE - YAM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th3
 7th   #321   REGAN HOERAUF - KAW
 Elizabeth, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th2
 8th   #424   DOMINIC VALDEZ - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th1
 
+30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st10
 2nd   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #692   SCOTT OBENCHAIN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd4
 4th   #19   GREG COWAN - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th2
 5th   #4   RUSTY DAVIS - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th1
 
+40 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #626   GARY ANDERSON - KTM
 Littleton, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st20
 2nd   #99   JERRY CLEMONS - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd17
 3rd   #66   JEFF HIGHTOWER - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd14
 4th   #33   SCOTT SHEPPARD - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th12
 5th   #562   ERIC DORN - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th11
 6th   #167   KIM HISEROTE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th10
 7th   #741   KIRK BOLTON - HON
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
7th7th9
 8th   #319   TODD RODVOLD - HON
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th8
 9th   #7   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th7
 11th   #57   MARK FRASCO - HON
 FT. MORGAN, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th13th5
 12th   #57x   DARRELL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th4
 13th   #510   CHANNING O'DELL - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF3
 14th   #345   MATT KRNETA - HON
 CENTRENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th12th2
 DNF   #19   MICHAEL RAINES - KAW
 LAPORTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
+40 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9   JAMIE PARHAM - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st13
 2nd   #1   CORY FLATLEY - YAM
 Elizabeth, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd10
 3rd   #424   DOMINIC VALDEZ - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd7
 4th   #321   REGAN HOERAUF - KAW
 Elizabeth, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th5
 5th   #415   MICHAEL GILBERT - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th4
 6th   #857   BLAKE WEDEMEYER - HON
 Colorado Springs, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th3
 7th   #528   CHRIS JOHNSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th2
 8th   #914   ROBERT COCHRAN - KAW
 KEENESBURG, CO 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF1
 
+40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st10
 2nd   #19   GREG COWAN - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd7
 3rd   #692   SCOTT OBENCHAIN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd4
 4th   #4   RUSTY DAVIS - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th2
 5th   #249   DEAN KELLER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th1
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #79   JOHN OLD - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #901   JOHN DOUGLAS - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd9
 3rd   #31   DEREK WOODMAN - YAM
 DILLON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd6
 4th   #167   KIM HISEROTE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th4
 5th   #529   MIKE RAUER - HON
 ERIE, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th3
 6th   #7   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th2
 7th   #57   DARRELL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th1
 
Women C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #898   KACEY PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st11
 2nd   #125   ASHLEY ANDERSON - HON
 Littleton, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd8
 3rd   #725   CHELSEY IMONDI - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd5
 4th   #831   JENNIFER HENDERSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th3
 5th   #320   TAWNY REINHARD - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th2
 6th   #79   SARAH MCCLELLAND - YAM
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th1
 
Women B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st9
 2nd   #267   KAYLEE JACKSON - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd6
 3rd   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd3
 4th   #414   CHRISTINA GRIBBLE - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th1
 
Women A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #32   BLAKE KELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st7
 2nd   #385   TAYLER MILLER - KAW
 MINATURE, NE 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd4
 
Open Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #412   JOHN SUTTON - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st33
 2nd   #51   KEVIN EVANS - YAM
 CLIFTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd30
 3rd   #48   MARTIN MORALES - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd27
 4th   #14   JJ PEREA - HON
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th25
 5th   #538   JOSHUA NOTHNAGLE - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th24
 6th   #77   BRENT PARKER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th23
 7th   #79   DERIK DANIELS - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th6th22
 8th   #121   BRAD RUGARE - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th4th21
 9th   #456   LANDON WISE - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th20
 10th   #423   RYDER JOHNSON - KAW
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th19
 11th   #257   CHASE BLUMENTHAL - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th9th18
 12th   #613   CHRIS MILO - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th14th17
 13th   #31   BRAYDEN SHARP - HON
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th16
 14th   #794   TRAVIS BOECK - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF15
 15th   #989   ZACHARY ZYGOWICZ - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th15th14
 16th   #34   KYLE KAGE - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th18th13
 17th   #373   JOSIAH JEPSON - YAM
 FREDRICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th12
 18th   #169   BILLY ALBRANDT - YAM
 STERLING, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th12th11
 19th   #98   TYLER WATSON - YAM
 LASALLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th19th10
 20th   #27   STEVEN AMADOR - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st17th9
 21st   #29   DANIAL RICHARDSON - HON
 COMMERCE CITTY, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th20th8
 22nd   #318   JAMIE MOSS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st7
 23rd   #747   LEVI LEDFORD - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF6
 24th   #240   BRANDON KILBER - YAM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd5
 25th   #81   MITCH GREER - HON
 FEDERAL HEIGHTS, CO 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF4
 DNF   #109   DYLAN BOLTON - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #82   PHIL SIVIGLIANO - HON
 FEDERAL HEIGHTS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #271   LORENZON PERRY - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st23
 2nd   #133   GERALD GONZALEZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd20
 3rd   #589   JOEY OLSON - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd17
 4th   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th15
 5th   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th14
 6th   #117   RYAN PORTER - SUZ
 cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th8th13
 7th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th12
 8th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th11
 9th   #733   ROBERT IMONDI - KAW
 RIFLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th10th10
 10th   #454   ERIC DECKER - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th9
 11th   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th8
 12th   #424   CODY BOYD - KAW
 Aurora, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th7
 13th   #120   TODD BANNISTER - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th6
 14th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th5
 15th   #82   BRETT RAYHILL - HON
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF4
 16th   #11   ADAM BROWN - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF3
 17th   #893   CARSON FOOSE - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF2
 18th   #24   GARRETT KITE - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF1
 
Non Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #606   COLTER DIMICK - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd9
 3rd   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th6
 4th   #814   CHRIS CRUICKSHANK - KAW
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd4
 5th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th3
 6th   #717   SHAWN WALKER - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF2
 DNF   #918   GARRETT LANGE - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #606   COLTER DIMICK - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st21
 2nd   #13   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd18
 3rd   #33   COREY WILCOX - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd15
 4th   #719   JASON LEEPER - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th4th13
 5th   #731   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th12
 6th   #904   BRANDON WARRINGTON - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th6th11
 7th   #623   DAVID PARRY - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th11th10
 8th   #42   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th8th9
 9th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th13th8
 10th   #10   DALLAS HITZ - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th7th7
 11th   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th6
 12th   #933   TYLER ALBUS - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th9th5
 13th   #473   DANIEL BROWN - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF4
 14th   #307   PATRICK HARRINGTON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th3
 15th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th12th2
 DNF   #354   CHRIS JANKO - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #119   JARED PURVIS - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd44
 2nd   #171   BRIAN BURT - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd41
 3rd   #47   DALTON LINKUS - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th1st38
 4th   #731   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th36
 5th   #808   DAKOTAH BOSS - HON
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th8th35
 6th   #222   LEO MONTOYA - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th5th34
 7th   #179   JOSHUA ARNESON - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th33
 8th   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th32
 9th   #464   DYLAN FLATLEY - YAM
 Elizabeth, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th6th31
 10th   #343   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th30
 11th   #101   WATTS BRIAN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th29
 12th   #127   SAM WITBAK - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th12th28
 13th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th10th27
 14th   #993   MICHAEL MCINTIRE - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th23rd26
 15th   #77   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th14th25
 16th   #236   DEREK SMITH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st17th24
 17th   #904   BRANDON WARRINGTON - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th30th23
 18th   #419   MICHAEL MANNING - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th15th22
 19th   #622   MATTHEW REINERT III - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th16th21
 20th   #10   DALLAS HITZ - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th20
 21st   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th21st19
 22nd   #21   JOSHUA TATMAN - YAM
 Eaton, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th18th18
 23rd   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd17
 24th   #68   DONALD TAYLOR - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF16
 25th   #54   CHRIS LUCERO - YAM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th32nd15
 26th   #800   SHAWN RODGERS - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st20th14
 27th   #902   DYLAN SEEMAN - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th24th13
 28th   #467   PETER AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th29th12
 29th   #44   CRAIG KAGE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF11
 30th   #182   DEVIN MCGINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th10
 31st   #15   AARON ANDRADE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd26th9
 32nd   #426   RYAN TRUMP - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
34th27th8
 33rd   #913   BRANDYN DENNIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
35th28th7
 34th   #307   PATRICK HARRINGTON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF6
 35th   #31   BRAYDEN SHARP - HON
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
37th31st5
 36th   #473   DANIEL BROWN - YAM
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
29thDNF4
 37th   #201   DEVON SELLERS - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
36thDNF3
 DNF   #717   SHAWN WALKER - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #606   COLTER DIMICK - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Girls 12-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st10
 2nd   #898   KACEY PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #125   ASHLEY ANDERSON - HON
 Littleton, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd4
 4th   #98   HANNAH RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th2
 5th   #808   TORI BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th1
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 552

Page Generated in: 0.039 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software