RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 3/27/2011
Milliken, Co

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st14
 2nd   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th8
 4th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 FREDRICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd6
 5th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th5
 6th   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th4
 7th   #321   JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th3
 8th   #16   TARYN VALDEZ - COB
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th2
 9th   #3x   LAWSIN HEEREN - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF1
 
51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st15
 2nd   #111   DARIN RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd9
 4th   #60   CODY MELZER - POL
 GYPSUM, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th7
 5th   #68   ADILYN "ADI" MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th6
 6th   #311   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th5
 7th   #118   GARIN SMITH - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th4
 8th   #15   KALEB HALE - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th3
 9th   #144   LUKE GALLAGHER - KTM
 Cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th2
 10th   #79   DERRICK FITCH - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th1
 
51cc Class 3 (Injected only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16   TARYN VALDEZ - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st10
 2nd   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #144   LUKE GALLAGHER - KTM
 Cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd4
 4th   #47   DAVIEN GRIMM - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th2
 5th   #3x   LAWSIN HEEREN - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th1
 
51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st20
 2nd   #111   DARIN RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd17
 3rd   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd14
 4th   #60   CODY MELZER - POL
 GYPSUM, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th12
 5th   #510   SULLY BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th11
 6th   #311   JACKSON BARTON - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th10
 7th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th5th9
 8th   #15   KALEB HALE - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th8
 9th   #118   GARIN SMITH - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th12th7
 10th   #91   MATTHEW PARIS - COB
 GILL, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th6
 11th   #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 FREDRICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th5
 12th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th4
 13th   #68   ADILYN "ADI" MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th3
 14th   #229   LUCAS RUSSELL - COB
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th2
 15th   #199   GAGE FRIEDRICHS - COB
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th15th1
 
51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60   CODY MELZER - HON
 GYPSUM, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st11
 2nd   #199   GAGE FRIEDRICHS - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd8
 3rd   #567   JAMES ROUBISON - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd5
 4th   #108   ABBY GALLAGHER - HON
 Cheyenne, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th3
 5th   #92   CARSON BENESH - HON
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th2
 6th   #24   KYLAR HAYDEN - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF1
 
65cc 7-9 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st15
 2nd   #5   CHASE WARNER - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #289   SKYLAR OLSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th9
 4th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN - KTM
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th4th7
 5th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI - KTM
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th6
 6th   #191   TRAVIS WELCH - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd5
 7th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th4
 8th   #10   JOHN DOUGLAS - KTM
 LITLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th3
 9th   #99   CHRISTOPHER SCHMITTEL - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th9th2
 10th   #57   CAL HILL - KAW
 EDWARDS, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th1
 
65cc 10-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st11
 2nd   #56   TJ PERKINS - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #424   TREVOR CRIDER - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd5
 4th   #306   EVAN KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th3
 5th   #490   ALEX AFRANK - SUZ
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
5th5th2
 6th   #101   VICTORIA FELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th1
 
Open 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st17
 2nd   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd14
 3rd   #56   TJ PERKINS - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th11
 4th   #20   REESE KELLEY - KTM
 CUSTER, SD 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd9
 5th   #5   CHASE WARNER - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th8
 6th   #191   TRAVIS WELCH - KAW
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th7
 7th   #158   ISAIAH GOODMAN - KTM
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th6
 8th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th5
 9th   #289   SKYLAR OLSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th10th4
 10th   #306   EVAN KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th3
 11th   #99   CHRISTOPHER SCHMITTEL - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th2
 12th   #101   VICTORIA FELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF1
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - SUZ
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st17
 2nd   #7   JORDAN JACKSON - YAM
 wellington, co 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd14
 3rd   #171   BRYSON MONROE - KTM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd11
 4th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
7th4th9
 5th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - SUZ
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th8
 6th   #115   JEREMIAH WILLIAMS - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th7
 7th   #87   CHACE REINHARD - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th9th6
 8th   #20   REESE KELLEY - SUZ
 CUSTER, SD 
 -
 
 -
8th6th5
 9th   #707   MASON CLARK - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th7th4
 10th   #81   BRENNON MONROE - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th3
 11th   #5   CHASE WARNER - SUZ
 LIVERMORE, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th2
 12th   #452   RILEY MILLS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th12th1
 
Open Mini 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #20   REESE KELLEY - SUZ
 CUSTER, SD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #115   JEREMIAH WILLIAMS - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd9
 3rd   #707   MASON CLARK - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th6
 4th   #19   JUSTIN SMITHEY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd4
 5th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th3
 6th   #67   JARED ESTERGAARD - KAW
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th2
 7th   #452   RILEY MILLS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th1
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st19
 2nd   #15   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th13
 4th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd11
 5th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - YAM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th10
 6th   #596   TYLER OLSON - YAM
 Rapid City, SD 
 -
 
 -
8th5th9
 7th   #36   DOMINIC BELLINO - YAM
 FLORENCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th8
 8th   #729   DEREK WILLIAMS - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th7
 9th   #606   JAKOB KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th9th6
 10th   #96   CHAD ILER - SUZ
 NUNN, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th5
 11th   #745   KYLE MORGAN - KAW
 WESMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF4
 12th   #412   BRENDEN FITCH - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th3
 13th   #36x   ZACH LUMSDEN - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF2
 DNF   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67   JARED ESTERGAARD - KAW
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st21
 2nd   #19   JUSTIN SMITHEY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd18
 3rd   #15   AUSTIN LOBSINGER - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th15
 4th   #96   CHAD ILER - SUZ
 NUNN, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th13
 5th   #615   HANNAH TAVENNER - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th12
 6th   #412   BRENDEN FITCH - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th11
 7th   #321   KASEN SCHAMAUN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th10
 8th   #788   MAX RUPPERT - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th9
 9th   #555   MATTHEW TSANGARAKIS - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th8
 10th   #57   JOSH HERRING - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th14th7
 11th   #47x   ZACH LUMSDEN - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd6
 12th   #712   JOEY GONDAY - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th13th5
 13th   #799   SARAH CISNEROS - HON
 BAILEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th4
 14th   #196   TUCKER STANDING - HON
 Wellington, Co 
 -
 
 -
14th12th3
 15th   #717   AUSTIN LISTER - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th16th2
 16th   #143   HALIE BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th15th1
 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 Rapid City, SD 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st24
 2nd   #24   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd21
 3rd   #15   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd18
 4th   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th16
 5th   #47   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th15
 6th   #488   ERIC AFRANK - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
7th6th14
 7th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th13
 8th   #596   TYLER OLSON - YAM
 Rapid City, SD 
 -
 
 -
8th7th12
 9th   #66   TYLER DAVIS - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th11
 10th   #745   KYLE MORGAN - KAW
 WESMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th10
 11th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th9
 12th   #99   MASON HIGHTOWER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th8
 13th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - YAM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
14th13th7
 14th   #36   DOMINIC BELLINO - YAM
 FLORENCE, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th6
 15th   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF5
 16th   #47x   ZACH LUMSDEN - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th16th4
 17th   #122   DION RIVERA - HON
 Westminster, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th15th3
 18th   #321   KASEN SCHAMAUN - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th17th2
 19th   #196   TUCKER STANDING - HON
 Wellington, Co 
 -
 
 -
19th18th1
 
Girls 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   MEGAN ZAWACKI - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st6
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #419   MICHAEL MANNING - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd39
 2nd   #923   DEVON COLEGATE - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd36
 3rd   #11   MARK SUNDSTROM - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th1st33
 4th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th31
 5th   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th30
 6th   #309   JARED COLCHIN - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th29
 7th   #83   RYAN HANSON - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th28
 8th   #898   AARON BOYKO - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th11th27
 9th   #902   JASON BOWDLE - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th14th26
 10th   #19   CODY BURFEIND - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th15th25
 11th   #512   ADAM MOE - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th13th24
 12th   #x   WILL GEYER - KTM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th7th23
 13th   #15   AARON ANDRADE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st9th22
 14th   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th16th21
 15th   #435   ERIC HAYS - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th23rd20
 16th   #622   MATTHEW REINERT III - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th8th19
 17th   #410   NICK WELSH - YAM
 Firestone, Co 
 -
 
 -
19th17th18
 18th   #426   RYAN TRUMP - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th18th17
 19th   #24   JAKE ALLEN - HON
 USAF ACADEMY, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th21st16
 20th   #31   MATTHEW MAYFIELD - YAM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th22nd15
 21st   #412   JOHN SUTTON - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th12th14
 22nd   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th13
 23rd   #127   SAM WITBAK - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th29th12
 24th   #792   KENNETH STRUNK - HON
 Fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th11
 25th   #82   PHIL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th26th10
 26th   #182   DEVIN MCGINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF9
 27th   #913   BRANDYN DENNIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th25th8
 28th   #45   COLTER AHRENS - KAW
 denver, CO 
 -
 
 -
30th24th7
 29th   #115   CYADAM DREILING - YAM
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th28th6
 30th   #305   NICK COOPER - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
31st27th5
 31st   #329   VINCE STAFF - KAW
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF4
 DNF   #168   DANIEL GARCIA SR. - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #735   TONY PEZZELLA - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #606   COLTER DIMICK - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st20
 2nd   #454   COLTEN NINO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd17
 3rd   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd14
 4th   #720   PETER FREAS - SUZ
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th12
 5th   #414   ZACH NELSON - SUZ
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th11
 6th   #33   COREY WILCOX - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th8th10
 7th   #262   TANNER WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st13th9
 8th   #501   NATHAN MAES - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th8
 9th   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th6th7
 10th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th6
 11th   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th10th5
 12th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th4
 13th   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th3
 DNF   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #925   MICHAEL HUZELLA - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st19
 2nd   #133   GERALD GONZALEZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd16
 3rd   #589   JOEY OLSON - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd13
 4th   #635   TRAVIS STICHTER - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th11
 5th   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th10
 6th   #733   ROBERT IMONDI - KAW
 RIFLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th9
 7th   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th8
 8th   #347   CHRIS FLESIA - YAM
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th7
 9th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th6
 10th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th13th5
 11th   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th9th4
 12th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th11th3
 13th   #226   DEVIN BRASSFIELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th12th2
 14th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th1
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #54   CHRIS LUCERO - YAM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st44
 2nd   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd41
 3rd   #923   DEVON COLEGATE - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd38
 4th   #623   DAVID PARRY - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th36
 5th   #447   BLAKE VIGIL - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th35
 6th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th34
 7th   #309   JARED COLCHIN - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th33
 8th   #435   ERIC HAYS - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th32
 9th   #795   LEVI CASTRO - SUZ
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th31
 10th   #264   CODY JOHNSON - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th30
 11th   #44   CRAIG KAGE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th29
 12th   #350   BRANDON FENTON - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th28
 13th   #165   DEVIN OLSEN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th27
 14th   #x   DULTON PETTYJOHN - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th26
 15th   #323   DARIAN CRIDER - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th25
 16th   #284   NICK SUAREZ - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th24
 17th   #88   TRAVIS ROTHE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th12th23
 18th   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th22
 19th   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd26th21
 20th   #393   CODY FULTON - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th20
 21st   #989   ANDY BROOKS - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th24th19
 22nd   #630   MATT JOHNSON - KAW
 DACONO, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st18
 23rd   #411   RYAN EVANS - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th17
 24th   #45   COLTER AHRENS - KAW
 denver, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd16
 25th   #13   CODY JONES - YAM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th20th15
 26th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - YAM
 Arvada, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd34th14
 27th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd13
 28th   #354   CHRIS JANKO - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th12
 29th   #405   JOEL PAINTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th32nd11
 30th   #29   DANIAL RICHARDSON - HON
 COMMERCE CITTY, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th30th10
 31st   #47   ROBIN RICHARDSON - HON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th33rd9
 32nd   #395   JARROD BUNN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th29th8
 33rd   #133   SETH PAINTER - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th31st7
 34th   #203   MATT PENHALE - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF6
 35th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th35th5
 36th   #65   JEREMY BAUER - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16thDNF4
 37th   #95   ISAIAH JARAMILLO - HON
 SCOTTSBLUFF, NE 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF3
 38th   #257   CHASE BLUMENTHAL - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF2
 39th   #124   DUSTIN LAUER - HON
 LASALLE, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF27th1
 -   #99   JASON TEFFT - HON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #373   JOSIAH JEPSON - HON
 FREDRICK, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #262   TANNER WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd19
 4th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 Rapid City, SD 
 -
 
 -
4th5th17
 5th   #21   TANNER STOLZ - YAM
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th16
 6th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #60   RILEY JONES - KAW
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th4th14
 8th   #720   PETER FREAS - SUZ
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #111   MITCHELL LAMPERT - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th10th12
 10th   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th11
 11th   #414   ZACH NELSON - SUZ
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th9th10
 12th   #42   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th13th9
 13th   #13   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th12th8
 14th   #236   DEREK SMITH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th14th7
 15th   #752   COBY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th18th6
 16th   #114   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF5
 17th   #77   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th16th4
 18th   #993   MICHAEL MCINTIRE - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th15th3
 19th   #730   AUSTIN BARTO - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th17th2
 20th   #222   LEO MONTOYA - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF1
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #133   GERALD GONZALEZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st8
 2nd   #347   CHRIS FLESIA - YAM
 COLO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd5
 3rd   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd2
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #744   BRADEN MONROE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st31
 2nd   #752   COBY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd28
 3rd   #60   RILEY JONES - KAW
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st4th25
 4th   #21   TANNER STOLZ - YAM
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd23
 5th   #755   BRANDON KEMPER - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th22
 6th   #597   MASON OLSON - KAW
 Rapid City, SD 
 -
 
 -
5th7th21
 7th   #757   CORY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th20
 8th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th10th19
 9th   #15   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th18
 10th   #54   CHRIS LUCERO - YAM
 FOUNTAIN, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th17
 11th   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th13th16
 12th   #274   TANNER NAMANNY - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
14th12th15
 13th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th14
 14th   #114   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th11th13
 15th   #451   CHRISTOPHER EBERT - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th15th12
 16th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - YAM
 Arvada, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th16th11
 17th   #919   TRAE DILLEY - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th19th10
 18th   #350   BRANDON FENTON - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st17th9
 19th   #795   LEVI CASTRO - SUZ
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th18th8
 20th   #745   KYLE MORGAN - KAW
 WESMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th20th7
 21st   #313   ZACHARY HEGGE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th21st6
 22nd   #921   COLE BENESH - YAM
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd5
 23rd   #133   SETH PAINTER - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th4
 24th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF22nd3
 25th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th25th2
 DNF   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
+25 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st28
 2nd   #111   MITCHELL LAMPERT - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd25
 3rd   #68   DONALD TAYLOR - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 4th   #185   PHIL WHEELER - HON
 ENGELWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th20
 5th   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th7th19
 6th   #379   ADAM TYMN - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th6th18
 7th   #83   RYAN HANSON - HON
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th17
 8th   #160   CHAD BUXBAUM - HON
 MEAD, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th16
 9th   #240   JAMES BRETZING - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th15
 10th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th4th14
 11th   #213   FRANK RIZO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th12th13
 12th   #902   JASON BOWDLE - HON
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th15th12
 13th   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th11
 14th   #482   CODY LANE - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th14th10
 15th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th17th9
 16th   #124   DUSTIN LAUER - HON
 LASALLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th20th8
 17th   #411   RYAN EVANS - YAM
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st11th7
 18th   #165   DEVIN OLSEN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th19th6
 19th   #96   DARREN SHARP - HON
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th5
 20th   #804   HARLIN WILLIAMS - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th16th4
 21st   #265   JARED LOSH - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd3
 22nd   #803   DEVIN BARNHART - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st2
 DNF   #2   DAVE PACHECO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
+25 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st12
 2nd   #69   BRADY SHARP - HON
 PLATTEVILLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd9
 3rd   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd6
 4th   #78   DAVID HARRIS JR - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th4
 5th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th3
 6th   #347   CHRISTOPHER CARLSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th2
 7th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th1
 
+30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   BRENT PARKER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st21
 2nd   #10   KEVIN NEESAM - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd18
 3rd   #927   BOWEN WINTER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st5th15
 4th   #133   DALE MOORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th13
 5th   #31   MATTHEW MAYFIELD - YAM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd12
 6th   #410   NICK WELSH - YAM
 Firestone, Co 
 -
 
 -
5th6th11
 7th   #96   DARREN SHARP - HON
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th10
 8th   #329   VINCE STAFF - KAW
 FREDERICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th9th9
 9th   #528   CHRIS JOHNSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th8
 10th   #427   ROGER MAYNOR - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th8th7
 11th   #240   JENNIFER AMATO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th12th6
 12th   #349   MIKE ELLIOTT - HON
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th14th5
 13th   #741   KIRK BOLTON - HON
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
13th11th4
 14th   #414   CHRISTINA GRIBBLE - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th13th3
 15th   #99   JERRY CLEMONS - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF2
 16th   #315   KEVIN WATSON - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th15th1
 
+30 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #379   ADAM TYMN - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st13
 2nd   #724   RANDY KREAGER - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd10
 3rd   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd7
 4th   #374   CHRIS DIAS - KAW
 FT MORGAN, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st7th5
 5th   #2   DAVE PACHECO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th4th4
 6th   #804   HARLIN WILLIAMS - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th3
 7th   #424   DOMINIC VALDEZ - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th8th2
 8th   #321   REGAN HOERAUF - KAW
 Elizabeth, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th6th1
 
+30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st11
 2nd   #78   DAVID HARRIS JR - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #16   WESLEY HALE - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th5
 4th   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd3
 5th   #347   CHRISTOPHER CARLSON - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th2
 6th   #19   GREG COWAN - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF1
 
+40 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #133   DALE MOORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st23
 2nd   #10   KEVIN NEESAM - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd20
 3rd   #99   JERRY CLEMONS - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th17
 4th   #33   SCOTT SHEPPARD - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd15
 5th   #66   JEFF HIGHTOWER - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th5th14
 6th   #177   JOSEPH ADLESIC - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th7th13
 7th   #561   RICHARD PENHALE - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th12
 8th   #741   KIRK BOLTON - HON
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
7th9th11
 9th   #562   ERIC DORN - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th10th10
 10th   #168   DANIEL GARCIA SR. - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th13th9
 11th   #626   GARY ANDERSON - KTM
 Littleton, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th6th8
 12th   #345   MATT KRNETA - HON
 CENTRENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th7
 13th   #957   MARK FRASCO - HON
 FT. MORGAN, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th12th6
 14th   #7   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th15th5
 15th   #129   MARK BENESH - HON
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th4
 16th   #229   LEE ANDERSEN - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th3
 17th   #620   ERNEST LISTER - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th17th2
 18th   #717   MARK ILER - HON
 NUNN, CO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF1
 
+40 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81   SCOTT DAVIS - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st18
 2nd   #343   ERIC WATSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd15
 3rd   #361   LENNY REINHARD - KAW
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th12
 4th   #321   REGAN HOERAUF - KAW
 Elizabeth, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd10
 5th   #405   JOEL PAINTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th9
 6th   #48   BRAD JONES - KAW
 EATON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th8
 7th   #114   CHAD THORNHILL - KAW
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th7
 8th   #424   DOMINIC VALDEZ - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th6th6
 9th   #87   DANIEL READ - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th5
 10th   #111   SHAWN HANLON - HSK
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th4
 11th   #528   CHRIS JOHNSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th11th3
 12th   #79   JOHN OLD - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th12th2
 13th   #75   MICHAEL SURRATT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF1
 
+40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st11
 2nd   #765   PAUL JAMISON - YAM
 SILVERTHORNE, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #19x   JOHN BURFEIND - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd5
 4th   #42   KEITH CAMPBELL - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th3
 5th   #19   GREG COWAN - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th2
 6th   #38   JERRY MEERKATZ - KAW
 MILLIKEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th6th1
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   DEREK WOODMAN - YAM
 DILLON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd15
 2nd   #157   STEVE HILL - YAM
 EDWARDS, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th1st12
 3rd   #901   JOHN DOUGLAS - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd9
 4th   #75   MICHAEL SURRATT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th7
 5th   #79   JOHN OLD - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th6
 6th   #85   BRENT BEAN - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th6th5
 7th   #11   BRUCE DALTON - KAW
 FT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th4
 8th   #7   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th8th3
 9th   #57   DARRELL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th2
 10th   #167   KIM HISEROTE - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF1
 
Women C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #125   ASHLEY ANDERSON - HON
 Littleton, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd12
 2nd   #320   TAWNY REINHARD - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd9
 3rd   #808   TORI BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th1st6
 4th   #831   JENNIFER HENDERSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th4
 5th   #33   TERI WALKER - YAM
 SILT, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th3
 6th   #615   HANNAH TAVENNER - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th7th2
 7th   #725   CHELSEY IMONDI - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th1
 
Women B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st11
 2nd   #421   SAMANTHA BARNES - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd8
 3rd   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th5
 4th   #267   KAYLEE JACKSON - YAM
 WELLINGTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd3
 5th   #240   JENNIFER AMATO - HON
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th2
 6th   #414   CHRISTINA GRIBBLE - YAM
 PEYTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th1
 
Women A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #32   BLAKE KELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st6
 
Open Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   BRENT PARKER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st29
 2nd   #412   JOHN SUTTON - HON
 THORTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd26
 3rd   #873   MARSHALL WATSON - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th23
 4th   #203   MATT PENHALE - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd21
 5th   #404   KEATON WHATLEY - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th20
 6th   #747   LEVI LEDFORD - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th6th19
 7th   #613   CHRIS MILO - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th18
 8th   #257   CHASE BLUMENTHAL - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th10th17
 9th   #31   BRAYDEN SHARP - HON
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th12th16
 10th   #640   DWAYNE BOTTCHER - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th15
 11th   #47   ROBIN RICHARDSON - HON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th8th14
 12th   #395   JARROD BUNN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st7th13
 13th   #29   DANIAL RICHARDSON - HON
 COMMERCE CITTY, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th12
 14th   #538   JOSHUA NOTHNAGLE - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF11
 15th   #373   JOSIAH JEPSON - HON
 FREDRICK, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th13th10
 16th   #14   JJ PEREA - KAW
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th17th9
 17th   #98   TYLER WATSON - YAM
 LASALLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th15th8
 18th   #615   TYLER ALLES - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th7
 19th   #271   WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th19th6
 20th   #34   KYLE KAGE - SUZ
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF5
 21st   #318   JAMIE MOSS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
20th18th4
 22nd   #790   CODEY BOTTGER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th3
 23rd   #240   BRANDON KILBER - YAM
 WINDSOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th21st2
 24th   #997   JAMES CRYER - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF1
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st15
 2nd   #133   GERALD GONZALEZ - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd12
 3rd   #589   JOEY OLSON - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd9
 4th   #635   TRAVIS STICHTER - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th7
 5th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th5th6
 6th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th7th5
 7th   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th9th4
 8th   #772   MARK WILSON - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th6th3
 9th   #733   ROBERT IMONDI - KAW
 RIFLE, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th8th2
 10th   #462   JOEY KWAK - KAW
 EVERGREEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th10th1
 
Non Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st10
 2nd   #68   DONALD TAYLOR - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #501   NATHAN MAES - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd4
 DNF   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #606   COLTER DIMICK - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33   COREY WILCOX - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th1st23
 2nd   #454   COLTEN NINO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 3rd   #27   COLTER DIMICK - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd17
 4th   #13   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th4th15
 5th   #343   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 6th   #731   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th5th13
 7th   #42   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th9th12
 8th   #172   MATT MARICK - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th6th11
 9th   #486   AUSTIN AFRANK - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
12th8th10
 10th   #372   MICHAEL SCHOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th9
 11th   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF8
 12th   #119   JARED PURVIS - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF7
 13th   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th14th6
 14th   #848   RYAN HENDRICKSON - HON
 COLORADO SRRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th5
 15th   #267   DREW DAVIDSON - KAW
 Ft Collins, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th12th4
 16th   #898   AARON BOYKO - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th3
 17th   #815   DAKOTA KREAGER - YAM
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th15th2
 DNF   #10   DALLAS HITZ - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #606   COLTER DIMICK - YAM
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st35
 2nd   #119   JARED PURVIS - YAM
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd32
 3rd   #11   MARK SUNDSTROM - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th29
 4th   #222   LEO MONTOYA - HON
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th27
 5th   #419   MICHAEL MANNING - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd26
 6th   #372   MICHAEL SCHOTT - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th8th25
 7th   #731   RYAN DAUSTER - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th4th24
 8th   #44   CRAIG KAGE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th9th23
 9th   #993   MICHAEL MCINTIRE - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th12th22
 10th   #343   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th16th21
 11th   #236   DEREK SMITH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th10th20
 12th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th14th19
 13th   #114   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd6th18
 14th   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF17
 15th   #622   MATTHEW REINERT III - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th17th16
 16th   #800   SHAWN RODGERS - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th19th15
 17th   #77   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
9th26th14
 18th   #426   RYAN TRUMP - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th13
 19th   #848   RYAN HENDRICKSON - HON
 COLORADO SRRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st18th12
 20th   #925   MICHAEL HUZELLA - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th24th11
 21st   #757   CORY LANGENFELD - HON
 AURORA, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th13th10
 22nd   #185   PHIL WHEELER - HON
 ENGELWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th9
 23rd   #160   CHAD BUXBAUM - HON
 MEAD, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd8
 24th   #182   DEVIN MCGINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd7
 25th   #31   BRAYDEN SHARP - HON
 KERSEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th21st6
 26th   #847   DULTON PETTYJOHN - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th20th5
 27th   #127   SAM WITBAK - YAM
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF4
 28th   #921   COLE BENESH - YAM
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th25th3
 29th   #15   AARON ANDRADE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF2
 DNF   #10   DALLAS HITZ - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Girls 12-15 yrs - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   GRACIE VANHORN - HON
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st9
 2nd   #808   TORI BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd6
 3rd   #58   HANNAH RODRIGUEZ - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd3
 4th   #125   ASHLEY ANDERSON - HON
 Littleton, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF1
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 508

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software