RMXA

Class Finish Positions

Two Rivers Racing - 8/29/2010
Milliken, CO

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
51cc Class 1 (4-6 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
1st1st14
 2nd   #121   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #199   JACKSON BARTON - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
4th3rd8
 4th   #18   GARIN SMITH - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
5th4th6
 5th   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
8th5th5
 6th   #9   DAVID HAEHN - KTM
 PEYTON, CO 
7th6th4
 7th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
6th8th3
 8th   #760   RYDER METZ - COB
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
9th7th2
 9th   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
3rdDNF1
 
51cc Class 2 (7-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
2nd1st15
 2nd   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
1st2nd12
 3rd   #19   TRAVIS WELCH - COB
 ELIZABETH, CO 
5th3rd9
 4th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI - COB
 BENNETT, CO 
4th4th7
 5th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
6th5th6
 6th   #101   TYLER LONG - COB
 BOULDER, CO 
3rd10th5
 7th   #4   SULLY BARTON - KTM
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
7th8th4
 8th   #62   TY KELLER - COB
 DENVER, CO 
10th6th3
 9th   #68   ADILYN "ADI" MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
9th7th2
 10th   #98   BLAKE CURRY - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
8th9th1
 
51cc Class 3 (Injected only) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #255   BRODY PROPERNICK - COB
 BRIGHTON, CO 
1st2nd13
 2nd   #324   JOSEPH "JOEY" AIROLA - COB
 WARD, CO 
3rd1st10
 3rd   #321   JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
4th3rd7
 4th   #98   BLAKE CURRY - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2nd6th5
 5th   #16   TARYN VALDEZ - KTM
 CHEYENNE, WY 
5th4th4
 6th   #15   CONNER BOUSQUET - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
6th5th3
 7th   #53   BRENDAN CASTAGNA - YAM
  
7th7th2
 8th   #30   ZACH SCHOWE - KTM
 AURORA, CO 
8th8th1
 
51cc Class 4 (Open 4-8 yrs) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51   BRONSON MCCLURE - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
1st1st19
 2nd   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
2nd3rd16
 3rd   #11   ANDREW "CADE" BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
4th2nd13
 4th   #101   TYLER LONG - COB
 BOULDER, CO 
3rd4th11
 5th   #19   TRAVIS WELCH - COB
 ELIZABETH, CO 
6th5th10
 6th   #14   RYAN ZAWACKI - COB
 BENNETT, CO 
5th6th9
 7th   #105   TYLER ALDOR - COB
 ARVADA, CO 
7th7th8
 8th   #121   CAMERON HARRIS - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
8th8th7
 9th   #62   TY KELLER - COB
 DENVER, CO 
10th9th6
 10th   #68   ADILYN "ADI" MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
9th10th5
 11th   #18   GARIN SMITH - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
12th11th4
 12th   #98   BLAKE CURRY - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
11th12th3
 13th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM - KTM
 LITTLETON, CO 
13th13th2
 14th   #760   RYDER METZ - COB
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
14th14th1
 
51cc Class 5 (4 Stroke Only) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #01   VICTORIA FELLER - HON
 PARKER, CO 
1st2nd8
 2nd   #321   DEAGO SANCHEZ - HON
 THORTON, CO 
3rd1st5
 3rd   #567   JAMES ROUBISON - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
2nd3rd2
 
65cc 7-9 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
1st1st13
 2nd   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
2nd4th10
 3rd   #56   TJ PERKINS - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
4th3rd7
 4th   #123   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
3rd6th5
 5th   #101   TYLER LONG - COB
 BOULDER, CO 
8th2nd4
 6th   #707   MASON CLARK - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
5th5th3
 7th   #306   EVAN KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
7th7th2
 8th   #289   SKYLAR OLSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
6th8th1
 
65cc 10-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
1st1st15
 2nd   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #95   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
3rd3rd9
 4th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
5th4th7
 5th   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - POL
 WINDSOR, CO 
4th5th6
 6th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
6th6th5
 7th   #257   TASHA ROOT - YAM
 Dighton, KS 
8th7th4
 8th   #67   JARED ESTERGAARD - KAW
 EATON, CO 
7th8th3
 9th   #280   JOSEPH RIVERA - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
9th9th2
 DNS   #117   SAM BALES - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
Open 65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
1st1st17
 2nd   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
2nd2nd14
 3rd   #95   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
3rd3rd11
 4th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
6th4th9
 5th   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - POL
 WINDSOR, CO 
5th6th8
 6th   #259   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
4th7th7
 7th   #511   AUSTIN EVANS - KTM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
7th5th6
 8th   #56   TJ PERKINS - KAW
 THORTON, CO 
8th8th5
 9th   #707   MASON CLARK - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
9th9th4
 10th   #67   JARED ESTERGAARD - KAW
 EATON, CO 
10th10th3
 11th   #289   SKYLAR OLSON - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
11th11th2
 12th   #306   EVAN KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
12th12th1
 
85cc 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
2nd1st23
 2nd   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 BISMARCK, ND 
1st2nd20
 3rd   #77   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
3rd3rd17
 4th   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
4th4th15
 5th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
7th5th14
 6th   #579   TATE ROBERTSON - POL
 WINDSOR, CO 
5th10th13
 7th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
12th6th12
 8th   #401   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
10th8th11
 9th   #141   MICHAEL SWENEY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
9th9th10
 10th   #220   DYLAN MCDERMOTT - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
8th11th9
 11th   #128   AUSTIN FRAMPTON - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
13th7th8
 12th   #87   CHACE REINHARD - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
11th13th7
 13th   #95   CHASE LORENZ - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
14th12th6
 14th   #49   CHRISTIAN ATKINS - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
6thDNF5
 15th   #720   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
16th14th4
 16th   #19   JUSTIN SMITHEY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
15th15th3
 17th   #257   TASHA ROOT - YAM
 Dighton, KS 
17th16th2
 18th   #15   AUSTIN LOBSINGER - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
18thDNS1
 
Open Mini 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   ANTHONY MANISCALCO - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
1st1st14
 2nd   #77   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
2nd2nd11
 3rd   #141   MICHAEL SWENEY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
3rd4th8
 4th   #153   JORDAN GLECKLER - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
5th3rd6
 5th   #9   ZACH LONG - SUZ
 Arvada, CO 
4th5th5
 6th   #87   CHACE REINHARD - HON
 GOLDEN, CO 
6th6th4
 7th   #222   MATTHEW STABNOW - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
8th7th3
 8th   #720   JOHNATHAN ADAMS - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
9th8th2
 9th   #49   CHRISTIAN ATKINS - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
7thDNS1
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #810   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
1st1st16
 2nd   #15   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FT COLLINS, CO 
2nd2nd13
 3rd   #14   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
3rd3rd10
 4th   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
4th4th8
 5th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - KTM
 Arvada, CO 
5th5th7
 6th   #147   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
6th6th6
 7th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
7th7th5
 8th   #606   JAKOB KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
8th8th4
 9th   #333   DYLAN SCHUMACHER - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
10th9th3
 10th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
11th10th2
 11th   #263   BRODY ROUSE - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
9thDNF1
 
Youth Sport (11-15 <1yr ) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #420   AUSTIN MOON - HON
 cotopaxi, CO 
1st1st15
 2nd   #606   JAKOB KEASLING - KAW
 Arvada, CO 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #19   JUSTIN SMITHEY - YAM
 EATON, CO 
3rd4th9
 4th   #757   CAMERON LEE - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
6th3rd7
 5th   #320   TAWNY REINHARD - KAW
 GOLDEN, CO 
5th5th6
 6th   #77   TYLER WATSON - YAM
 LASALLE, CO 
4th6th5
 7th   #810   CHAD STEVENSON - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
8th7th4
 8th   #15   AUSTIN LOBSINGER - KAW
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
7th9th3
 9th   #2   DILAN WATSON - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
9th8th2
 10th   #47   TANNER SHEPHERD - KAW
 LASALLE, CO 
10thDNS1
 
SuperMini (12-16/112cc Max) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #810   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
1st1st19
 2nd   #15   JAKE BORK - SUZ
 FT COLLINS, CO 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #91   TYLER BARTER - KTM
 LOVELAND, CO 
3rd4th13
 4th   #13   NICO THEORINE - SUZ
 arvada, CO 
6th3rd11
 5th   #227   JOSEPH DECARLO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
7th5th10
 6th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
5th7th9
 7th   #147   CODY GRAY - SUZ
 DACONO, CO 
8th6th8
 8th   #42   LEVI CASTRO - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
4th12th7
 9th   #14   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
10th8th6
 10th   #220   DYLAN MCDERMOTT - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
11th9th5
 11th   #122   DION RIVERA - HON
 Westminster, CO 
12th10th4
 12th   #197   CHANCE DOBLER - KTM
 Arvada, CO 
9th13th3
 13th   #725   AUSTIN WISEMAN - YAM
 LARAMIE, WY 
13th11th2
 14th   #99   MASON HIGHTOWER - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
14thDNF1
 
Girls 9-11 yrs - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #45   SAMANTHA PETERS - KAW
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
1st1st12
 2nd   #11   KACEY PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
2nd2nd9
 3rd   #808   TORI BOLEY - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
3rd3rd6
 4th   #257   TASHA ROOT - YAM
 Dighton, KS 
5th4th4
 5th   #125   ASHLEY ANDERSON - HON
 Littleton, CO 
4th5th3
 6th   #14   MEGAN ZAWACKI - KAW
 BENNETT, CO 
6th6th2
 7th   #72   ERIN MALCOLM - SUZ
 LITTLETON, CO 
7th7th1
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #103   CARLY DOLLARD - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
1st2nd26
 2nd   #179   JOSHUA ARNESON - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
2nd4th23
 3rd   #155   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
7th1st18
 5th   #343   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
5th5th17
 6th   #993   MICHAEL MCINTIRE - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
3rd12th16
 7th   #650   DEVON COLEGATE - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
10th6th15
 8th   #807   DYLAN FLATLEY - YAM
 Elizabeth, CO 
8th11th14
 9th   #35   DEVAN CHRISTIE - HON
 VAIL, CO 
12th8th13
 10th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
11th9th12
 11th   #444   AARON ANDRADE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
9th13th11
 12th   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
13th10th10
 13th   #44   CRAIG KAGE - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
17th7th9
 14th   #114   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
6th20th8
 15th   #132   REMINGTON ENGELHARD - KTM
 FREDRICK, CO 
15th15th7
 16th   #183   DEVIN MCGINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
14th16th6
 17th   #691   MICHAEL OBENCHAIN - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
19th14th5
 18th   #486   KYLE CONKLIN - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
16th17th4
 19th   #161   LARRY CAVANAUGH - HON
 EDWARDS, CO 
18th19th3
 20th   #79   DERIK DANIELS - SUZ
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
20th18th2
 DNS   #212   JACK BALES - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #600   CONNOR OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st1st16
 2nd   #406   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 Dighton, KS 
3rd3rd13
 3rd   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
2nd4th10
 4th   #624   CODY NOBLES - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
5th2nd8
 5th   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
4th6th7
 6th   #127   NATHAN MULLHOLLAND - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
6th5th6
 7th   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
8th7th5
 8th   #104   LOUIE TANCZER - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
7th10th4
 9th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
11th8th3
 10th   #11   MITCHELL LAMPERT - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
10th9th2
 11th   #900   DUSTIN MORRIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
9th11th1
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #816   RUSTIN MEYER - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
1st3rd25
 2nd   #589   JOEY OLSON - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
4th5th22
 3rd   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
9th1st19
 4th   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
11th4th17
 5th   #940   MATT KARLSEN - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
8th7th16
 6th   #888   HUNTER MEYER - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
3rd12th15
 7th   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
10th6th14
 8th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
7th9th13
 9th   #107   IAN BLYTHE - KTM
 SEDALIA, CO 
6th10th12
 10th   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
12th8th11
 11th   #3   TYLER FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
5th17th10
 12th   #992   RYAN ROZINSKI - KAW
 DILLON, CO 
2ndDNF9
 13th   #77   SHAINE KRATKO - KAW
 CASCADE, CO 
14th11th8
 14th   #910   DERIK BREWSTER - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
13th13th7
 15th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
15th15th6
 16th   #922   NIK DIXON - HON
 FALCON, CO 
17th14th5
 17th   #11x   ADAM BROWN - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
16th18th4
 18th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
19th16th3
 19th   #97   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
DNS2nd2
 20th   #132   STERLING ENGELHARD - YAM
 ERIE, CO 
18thDNS1
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #993   MICHAEL MCINTIRE - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
4th1st32
 2nd   #421   CHRIS SNIDER - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
3rd3rd29
 3rd   #21   TANNER STOLZ - YAM
 KERSEY, CO 
2nd8th26
 4th   #179   JOSHUA ARNESON - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
6th5th24
 5th   #343   CODY PRUITT - SUZ
 ARVADA, CO 
5th6th23
 6th   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
1st10th22
 7th   #114   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
7th9th21
 8th   #232   DEREK SMITH - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
13th7th20
 9th   #724   BRANDON WISEMAN - YAM
 LARAMIE, WY 
9th12th19
 10th   #173   TYLER MARICK - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
19th4th18
 11th   #35   DEVAN CHRISTIE - HON
 VAIL, CO 
12th13th17
 12th   #807   DYLAN FLATLEY - YAM
 Elizabeth, CO 
10th15th16
 13th   #650   DEVON COLEGATE - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
8th20th15
 14th   #155   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
27th2nd14
 15th   #623   DAVID PARRY - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
11th18th13
 16th   #83   RYAN HANSON - HON
 EVANS, CO 
16th14th12
 17th   #333   KYLE TILLEY - HON
 Berthoud, CO 
18th16th11
 18th   #393   CODY FULTON - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
15th21st10
 19th   #42   LEVI CASTRO - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
26th11th9
 20th   #989   ANDY BROOKS - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
20th19th8
 21st   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
14th25th7
 22nd   #847   DULTON PETTYJOHN - KAW
 EVANS, CO 
23rd17th6
 23rd   #800   SHAWN RODGERS - HON
 FT. COLLINS, CO 
17th23rd5
 24th   #60   DANIEL MCKUNE - KAW
  
24th22nd4
 25th   #45   COLTER AHRENS - KAW
 denver, CO 
22nd24th3
 26th   #902   DYLAN SEEMAN - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
21st26th2
 27th   #132   REMINGTON ENGELHARD - KTM
 FREDRICK, CO 
25thDNF1
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #600   CONNOR OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
2nd1st12
 2nd   #266   TANNER WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
1st2nd9
 3rd   #30   RICKY GUEBARA - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
3rd3rd6
 4th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
4th4th4
 5th   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
5th5th3
 6th   #9   KOLE KROMMINGA - KAW
  
7th6th2
 7th   #406   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 Dighton, KS 
6th7th1
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st2nd15
 2nd   #888   HUNTER MEYER - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
3rd1st12
 3rd   #816   RUSTIN MEYER - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
5th4th9
 4th   #188   MICHAEL KIMMERLE - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
7th3rd7
 5th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
2nd8th6
 6th   #895   JEFFREY FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
6th6th5
 7th   #922   NIK DIXON - HON
 FALCON, CO 
10th5th4
 8th   #125   ADAM BROWN - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
8th7th3
 9th   #924   ZACH LOWRY - KAW
 FALCON, CO 
9th9th2
 10th   #940   MATT KARLSEN - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
4thDNS1
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #600   CONNOR OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st1st17
 2nd   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
2nd2nd14
 3rd   #707   ANTHONY BREWINGTON - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
4th3rd11
 4th   #266   TANNER WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
3rd5th9
 5th   #114   EAN KLADY - KAW
 AULT, CO 
7th6th8
 6th   #173   TYLER MARICK - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
6th7th7
 7th   #454   COLTEN NINO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
5th8th6
 8th   #338   DUSTIN ORE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
11th4th5
 9th   #42   LEVI CASTRO - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
9th9th4
 10th   #80   BLAKE KELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
8th10th3
 11th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
10th11th2
 12th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
12thDNS1
 
+25 B/C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #317   DONALD TAYLOR - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
1st1st16
 2nd   #4   RUSTY DAVIS - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
2nd3rd13
 3rd   #112   CHRIS MADDEN - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
4th2nd10
 4th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
3rd4th8
 5th   #947   JOHN WILLIS - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
5th5th7
 6th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
6th6th6
 7th   #131   GARETT WILSON - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
8th7th5
 8th   #238   DUSTIN BLAYLOCK - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
7th8th4
 9th   #83   RYAN HANSON - HON
 EVANS, CO 
10th9th3
 10th   #486   KYLE CONKLIN - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
9thDNS2
 11th   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
11thDNS1
 
+25 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #940   MATT KARLSEN - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
1st2nd16
 2nd   #992   RYAN ROZINSKI - KAW
 DILLON, CO 
2nd4th13
 3rd   #46   ANDREW ATKINS - YAM
 Denver, CO 
5th3rd10
 4th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
3rd5th8
 5th   #78   DAVID HARRIS JR - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
4th6th7
 6th   #166   ANTHONY "TONY" VALDEZ - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
7th7th6
 7th   #127   NATHAN MULLHOLLAND - HON
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
8th8th5
 8th   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6th10th4
 9th   #229   ROBERT "BOBBY" DAZEY - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, CO 
9th9th3
 10th   #97   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
DNF1st2
 DNS   #16   WESLEY HALE - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
+30 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #798   STEVE STRIPLING - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
1st1st16
 2nd   #424   DOMINIC VALDEZ - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
3rd2nd13
 3rd   #11   KEVIN NEESAM - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
2nd3rd10
 4th   #249   DEAN KELLER - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
4th6th8
 5th   #67   SHAUN KELLY - HON
 ARVADA, CO 
8th5th7
 6th   #1   CORY FLATLEY - YAM
 Elizabeth, CO 
10th4th6
 7th   #209   DAVID COLEE - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
7th7th5
 8th   #985   ERIC GRIMM - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
6th10th4
 9th   #15   JASON WADE - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
9th8th3
 10th   #315   KEVIN WATSON - YAM
 THORTON, CO 
11th9th2
 11th   #701   DANIEL WINN - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
5thDNS1
 
+30 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #692   SCOTT OBENCHAIN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
2nd1st13
 2nd   #4   RUSTY DAVIS - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
1st2nd10
 3rd   #947   JOHN WILLIS - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
4th3rd7
 4th   #12   RUSTY RODGERS - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
3rd5th5
 5th   #238   DUSTIN BLAYLOCK - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
6th4th4
 6th   #374   CHRIS DIAS - KAW
 FT MORGAN, CO 
5th6th3
 7th   #2   DAVE PACHECO - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
7th7th2
 8th   #45   DAVID MERCER - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
8th8th1
 
+30 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #97   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
2nd1st15
 2nd   #940   MATT KARLSEN - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
1st3rd12
 3rd   #46   ANDREW ATKINS - YAM
 Denver, CO 
3rd2nd9
 4th   #992   RYAN ROZINSKI - KAW
 DILLON, CO 
4th4th7
 5th   #78   DAVID HARRIS JR - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
5th6th6
 6th   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
7th5th5
 7th   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6th8th4
 8th   #26   ERIC POTTER - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
8th7th3
 9th   #41   MATTHEW SWENEY - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
9th9th2
 DNS   #16   WESLEY HALE - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
+40 C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33   JOHN CASTAGNA - KAW
  
5th1st18
 2nd   #581   RAFAEL RIVERA - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
4th2nd15
 3rd   #75   MICHAEL SURRATT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
3rd5th12
 4th   #701   DANIEL WINN - KAW
 DENVER, CO 
1st7th10
 5th   #209   DAVID COLEE - SUZ
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
6th3rd9
 6th   #11   KEVIN NEESAM - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
2nd12th8
 7th   #424   DOMINIC VALDEZ - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
11th4th7
 8th   #626   GARY ANDERSON - HON
 Littleton, CO 
9th6th6
 9th   #66   JEFF HIGHTOWER - KTM
 ARVADA, CO 
8th8th5
 10th   #167   KIM HISEROTE - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
7th9th4
 11th   #5   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
10th10th3
 12th   #789   JASON BARBOSA - KAW
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
12th11th2
 13th   #57   DARRELL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
13th13th1
 
+40 B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81   SCOTT DAVIS - HON
 LOVELAND, CO 
1st1st13
 2nd   #321   REGAN HOERAUF - KAW
 Elizabeth, CO 
3rd2nd10
 3rd   #517   JEFF WENZEL - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
2nd4th7
 4th   #249   DEAN KELLER - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
4th3rd5
 5th   #464   CORY FLATLEY - YAM
 Elizabeth, CO 
6th5th4
 6th   #79   JOHN OLD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
7th6th3
 7th   #985   ERIC GRIMM - HON
 BRIGHTON, CO 
5thDQ2
 DNS   #x   MARK FRAMPTON - HON
 PARKER, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
+40 A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80   BRYAN SABBAUGH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
2nd1st13
 2nd   #17   CHAD FAULKNER - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
1st2nd10
 3rd   #946   JOHN BURFEIND - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
3rd3rd7
 4th   #4   RUSTY DAVIS - HON
 BOULDER, CO 
4th4th5
 5th   #41   MATTHEW SWENEY - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
6th5th4
 6th   #947   JOHN WILLIS - YAM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
5th6th3
 7th   #692   SCOTT OBENCHAIN - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
8th7th2
 8th   #112   ALLEN RANDA - HON
 FRANKTOWN, CO 
7th8th1
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   DEREK WOODMAN - YAM
 DILLON, CO 
1st2nd13
 2nd   #79   JOHN OLD - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
3rd3rd10
 3rd   #231   BART KELLOGG - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
4th4th7
 4th   #75   MICHAEL SURRATT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
2nd8th5
 5th   #167   KIM HISEROTE - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
6th5th4
 6th   #30   KEITH KING - HON
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
5th6th3
 7th   #5   GENE ANDERSON - YAM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
7th7th2
 8th   #517   JEFF WENZEL - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
DNF1st1
 
Women C - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #206   ALIX GREENMAN - HON
 LITTLETON, CO 
2nd1st12
 2nd   #45   SAMANTHA PETERS - KAW
 WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
1st2nd9
 3rd   #923   MONHEE SARAH STAND - YAM
 Brighton, CO 
4th3rd6
 4th   #831   JENNIFER HENDERSON - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
3rd4th4
 5th   #308   TIANA ROGERS - HON
 ENGELWOOD, CO 
6th5th3
 6th   #125   ASHLEY ANDERSON - HON
 Littleton, CO 
7th6th2
 7th   #79   SARAH MCCLELLAND - YAM
 CONIFER, CO 
5thDNS1
 
Women B - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48   ALISSA BUCHLI - SUZ
 MORRISON, CO 
1st1st6
 
Women A - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
1st1st9
 2nd   #80   BLAKE KELLER - KAW
 PARKER, CO 
3rd2nd6
 3rd   #61   LAUREN VOLENTIR - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
2nd4th3
 4th   #16   ALYSSA FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
4th3rd1
 
Open Sport - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #165   DEVIN OLSEN - KAW
 BERTHOUD, CO 
2nd2nd24
 2nd   #393   CODY FULTON - KAW
 ERIE, CO 
4th1st21
 3rd   #161   LARRY CAVANAUGH - HON
 EDWARDS, CO 
1st6th18
 4th   #179   KENNETH STRUNK - YAM
 Fort Collins, CO 
5th4th16
 5th   #350   BRANDON FENTON - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
12th3rd15
 6th   #82   PHIL REID - HON
 LONGMONT, CO 
7th8th14
 7th   #15   JASON WADE - HON
 THORNTON, CO 
6th9th13
 8th   #45   COLTER AHRENS - KAW
 denver, CO 
3rd12th12
 9th   #265   JARED LOSH - KAW
 LONGMONT, CO 
10th7th11
 10th   #999   MICHAEL DEPALMA - KAW
  
8th11th10
 11th   #224   DOMINIC MCCOMB - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
16th5th9
 12th   #65   JEREMY BAUER - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
9th13th8
 13th   #420   AUSTIN MOON - HON
 cotopaxi, CO 
11th15th7
 14th   #79   DERIK DANIELS - SUZ
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
17th10th6
 15th   #801   MITCHELL BARTELS - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
14th14th5
 16th   #77   NOLAN BLAIR - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
13th16th4
 17th   #24   MATTHEW FREIHEIT - YAM
  
18th17th3
 18th   #283   CHRIS JANKO - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
15thDNS2
 DNS   #88   TAYLOR MONROE - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #97   ROBERT / BOBBY FITCH - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
3rd1st22
 2nd   #940   MATT KARLSEN - YAM
 DENVER, CO 
2nd2nd19
 3rd   #3   TYLER FISHER - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
5th4th16
 4th   #45   CHAD RUGGLES - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
1st9th14
 5th   #260   DYLAN WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
6th6th13
 6th   #589   JOEY OLSON - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
10th3rd12
 7th   #107   IAN BLYTHE - KTM
 SEDALIA, CO 
9th5th11
 8th   #86   BRAD MOTHERWAY - HON
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
7th8th10
 9th   #77   SHAINE KRATKO - KAW
 CASCADE, CO 
11th7th9
 10th   #816   RUSTIN MEYER - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
8th12th8
 11th   #967   RANDY TAMERIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
13th10th7
 12th   #888   HUNTER MEYER - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
4thDNF6
 13th   #924   ZACH LOWRY - KAW
 FALCON, CO 
12th13th5
 14th   #166   ANTHONY "TONY" VALDEZ - KAW
 CHEYENNE, WY 
16th11th4
 15th   #910   DERIK BREWSTER - HON
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
14thDNS3
 16th   #11   ADAM BROWN - KAW
 BROOMFIELD, CO 
15thDNS2
 17th   #132   STERLING ENGELHARD - YAM
 ERIE, CO 
17thDNS1
 
Non Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #624   CODY NOBLES - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
1stDNS6
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #521   MICHAEL RINER - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2nd1st16
 2nd   #624   CODY NOBLES - YAM
 LITTLETON, CO 
1st3rd13
 3rd   #406   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 Dighton, KS 
3rd2nd10
 4th   #104   LOUIE TANCZER - HON
 BENNETT, CO 
4th5th8
 5th   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
7th4th7
 6th   #900   DUSTIN MORRIS - KAW
 LOVELAND, CO 
5th6th6
 7th   #11   MITCHELL LAMPERT - HON
 BERTHOUD, CO 
6th8th5
 8th   #37   CHRISTINA REED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
8th7th4
 9th   #61   LAUREN VOLENTIR - KAW
 THORNTON, CO 
10th9th3
 10th   #211   JOSHUA SANGER - KAW
 fort Collins, CO 
9th10th2
 DNS   #720   PETER FREAS - SUZ
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
DNSDNS0
 
Open Amateur (B/C; 14+) - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 GRANBY, CO 
1st1st28
 2nd   #521   MICHAEL RINER - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2nd2nd25
 3rd   #317   DONALD TAYLOR - SUZ
 DENVER, CO 
4th3rd22
 4th   #712   DILLON PELKOLA - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
3rd4th20
 5th   #21   TANNER STOLZ - YAM
 KERSEY, CO 
5th6th19
 6th   #251   JEREMY KIRBY - KAW
 WINDSOR, CO 
7th5th18
 7th   #724   BRANDON WISEMAN - YAM
 LARAMIE, WY 
10th7th17
 8th   #103   CARLY DOLLARD - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
9th8th16
 9th   #34   CODY ELSEN - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
8th11th15
 10th   #454   COLTEN NINO - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
6th15th14
 11th   #942   CHRIS HURLBURT - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
14th9th13
 12th   #131   GARETT WILSON - KTM
 WINDSOR, CO 
15th10th12
 13th   #778   CHRISTOPHER WEINREICH - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
11th16th11
 14th   #83   RYAN HANSON - HON
 EVANS, CO 
16th12th10
 15th   #232   DEREK SMITH - YAM
 GREELEY, CO 
19th13th9
 16th   #43   CHAD IHFE - HON
 WINDSOR, CO 
18th14th8
 17th   #238   DUSTIN BLAYLOCK - HON
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
13th20th7
 18th   #120   KENNY KENFIELD - KAW
 BRIGHTON, CO 
17th17th6
 19th   #444   AARON ANDRADE - KAW
 GREELEY, CO 
12thDNF5
 20th   #187   HUNTER JOHNSON - KAW
 AURORA, CO 
21st18th4
 21st   #183   DEVIN MCGINLEY - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
22nd19th3
 22nd   #437   ANDY YOUNG - YAM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
20thDNS2
 DNF   #720   PETER FREAS - SUZ
 NORTHGLENN, CO 
DNFDNS0
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 422

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software