Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts MOCHTYAK COLTON 1 2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS LEETONIA OH Ktm 1 1 25 COBURN DRAKE 2 2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS WEIRTON WV Hon 2 2 22 SMITH WYATT 89 2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS NEW WATERFORD OH Yam DNS DNS 0 BECK WYATT 1 3. 65cc Bike HS SALEM OH Ktm 1 1 25 MC LAUGHLIN GARRET 1 5. Jr. Mini Bike HS NORTHFIELD OH Suz 1 1 25 WOOD JOHN 1 6. Sr. Mini Bike HS EAST SPARTA OH Hus 1 1 25 KROFT BAYNE 2 6. Sr. Mini Bike HS NORTHFIELD CENTER OH Yam 2 2 22 COON TYLER 3 6. Sr. Mini Bike HS MACEDONIA OH Ktm 3 3 20 PILLAR MICHAEL 1 7. Money Bike DOVER OH Yam 1 1 30 BEVINGTON SETH 2 7. Money Bike WORTHINGTON PA Hon 2 2 22 WILLIAMS SAM 1 8. Open A BIke HS LOWELVILLE OH Gas 1 1 25 LOGAN JACOB 2 8. Open A BIke HS SALEM OH Ktm 2 2 22 STROUBLE CYLE 3 8. Open A BIke HS LOUISVILLE OH Ktm 3 3 20 MILES ZAC 4 8. Open A BIke HS DOVER OH Ktm 4 4 18 DRAYER MATTHEW 5 8. Open A BIke HS BELPRE OH Yam 5 5 16 LUTZ JR PAUL. 6 8. Open A BIke HS FOMBALL PA Hus 6 6 15 FELLER JEROD 7 8. Open A BIke HS DENNISON OH Ktm 7 7 14 GUINTER SCOTT 8 8. Open A BIke HS PAWHATON POINT OH Gas 8 8 13 NOLF GREG 9 8. Open A BIke HS WAYNESBURG OH Ktm 9 9 12 ALBORN DONNIE 10 8. Open A BIke HS CANTON OH Ktm 10 10 11 PAGE SHAWN 11 8. Open A BIke HS MINERAL CITY OH Ktm 11 11 10 GRUBER RYAN 12 8. Open A BIke HS STREETSBORO OH Ktm 12 12 9 JOHNSON DAVID 1 9. Open B Bike HS MAYFIELD HTS OH Hus 1 1 25 CASTELLUCCI JUSTIN 2 9. Open B Bike HS ALLIANCE OH Suz 2 2 22 MILES TY 3 9. Open B Bike HS DOVER OH Ktm 3 3 20 HILL DAVE 4 9. Open B Bike HS RUSSELLTON PA Ktm 4 4 18 ARMITAGE KASE 5 9. Open B Bike HS CRANBERRY TWP PA Hus 5 5 16 STOFFER BRETT 6 9. Open B Bike HS MASSILON OH Ktm 6 6 15 LINDNER DAMON 7 9. Open B Bike HS SALINEVILLE OH Ktm 7 7 14 GREGORY CHRIS 8 9. Open B Bike HS WARREN OH Yam 8 8 13 FELLERS CLAY 9 9. Open B Bike HS UHRICHSVLLE OH Yam 9 9 12 GOOD AARON 10 9. Open B Bike HS CONNEAUTE OH Hus 10 10 11 MADEJA MIKEY 11 9. Open B Bike HS PITTSBURGH PA Ktm 11 11 10 SMITH IAN 12 9. Open B Bike HS MEDINA OH Hus 12 12 9 ARMITAGE JON 13 9. Open B Bike HS CRANBERRY PA Hus 13 13 8 ZACH KORY 1 10. Open C Bike HS ALLISON PARK PA Ktm 1 1 25 FELLER DUSTIN 2 10. Open C Bike HS DENNISON OH Ktm 2 2 22 ESTOK EDDIE 3 10. Open C Bike HS LOWELLVILLE OH Hon 3 3 20 HALTER TYLER 4 10. Open C Bike HS MASSILLON OH Yam 4 4 18 LESTER WESLEY 5 10. Open C Bike HS WILLIAMSTOWN WV Yam 5 5 16 JONES NICK 6 10. Open C Bike HS WEIRTON WV Ktm 6 6 15 JONES ANDY 7 10. Open C Bike HS CANTON OH Ktm 7 7 14 CASTELLUCCI JAKE 8 10. Open C Bike HS ALLIANCE OH Kaw 8 8 13 URBACH CRAIG 9 10. Open C Bike HS NEW WATERFORD OH Ktm 9 9 12 RIDGEWAY ADAM 10 10. Open C Bike HS NEW PHILADELPHIA OH Ktm 10 10 11 FARINA NICK 11 10. Open C Bike HS PITTSBURGH PA Gas 11 11 10 HEBRON MIKE 12 10. Open C Bike HS EAST PALESTINE OH Yam 12 12 9 LAPPERT DALTON 13 10. Open C Bike HS NEW WATERFORD OH Hon 13 13 8 CHESTNUT WYATT 14 10. Open C Bike HS KITTANNING PA Yam 14 14 7 ROWLAND JAMES 15 10. Open C Bike HS BURTON OH Yam 15 15 6 MARTIN CODY 16 10. Open C Bike HS AKRON OH Hon 16 16 5 REESE SHANE 17 10. Open C Bike HS CHESTER WV Sco 17 17 4 BRANDT DENNIS 18 10. Open C Bike HS ELLWOOD CITY PA Hon 18 18 3 SHARLOW ADAM 19 10. Open C Bike HS PITTSBURGH PA Yam 19 19 2 TOMB WILLY 20 10. Open C Bike HS NEW GALILEE PA Yam 20 20 1 EVERSOLE GEORGIA 21 10. Open C Bike HS WAYNESBURG OH Ktm 21 21 1 BROWN CHAD 22 10. Open C Bike HS AKRON OH Yam 22 22 1 WARREN CHRIS 23 10. Open C Bike HS CANTON OH Yam 23 23 1 FERRELL DRAKE 24 10. Open C Bike HS STEUBENVILLE OH Hon 24 24 1 BROWN JOE 25 10. Open C Bike HS ALIQUIPPA PA Suz 25 25 1 LEONARD JOEY 26 10. Open C Bike HS CONNEAUTE OH Hus 26 26 1 WALKER CORY 27 10. Open C Bike HS CANTON OH Hus 27 27 1 COOPER RYAN 28 10. Open C Bike HS STEUBENVILLE OH Hon 28 28 1 HVWIG MARC 29 10. Open C Bike HS LOUISVILLE OH Kaw 29 29 1 LUTZ ISAAC 30 10. Open C Bike HS ELLWOOD CITY PA Kaw 30 30 1 MC DEVITT KATIE 31 10. Open C Bike HS SALEM OH Ktm 31 31 0 AUDIE DAVID 1 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS MEDINA OH Hon 1 1 25 CHIPPS JOHN 2 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS WEIRTON WV Kaw 2 2 22 MELI NICK 3 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS PAINESVILLE OH Ktm 3 3 20 SCHMIEDER ANDY 4 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS MEDINA OH Yam 4 4 18 STEVENS MARK 5 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS ST. CLAIRSVILLE O Ukn 5 5 16 HANNUM CODY 6 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS NEW MARTINSVILLE WV Ukn 6 6 15 ASH JR. DAVE 1 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS WEIRTON WV Ktm 1 1 25 PALE JEREMIAH 2 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS Ktm 2 2 22 MILLER PAUL 3 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS UNIONTOWN OH Ktm 3 3 20 RICKLIC CHRIS 4 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS NEW PHILADELPHIA OH Hus 4 4 18 MADEJA MICHAEL 5 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS PITTSBURGH PA Ktm 5 5 16 HELLE DON 6 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS CANTON OH Yam 6 6 15 DIERINER MIKE 7 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS STRASBURG OH Yam 7 7 14 COX JOSEPH 8 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS UHRICHSVILLE OH Hon 8 8 13 LESTER GEOFF 9 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS RIDGELY MD Suz 9 9 12 PAUWELS AARON 10 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS ERIE MI Ktm 10 10 11 TEATER LANE 1 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike COSHOCTON OH Hon 1 1 25 FARINA TIM 2 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike PITTSBURGH PA Hus 2 2 22 WOOLMAKER TRENT 3 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike SALEM OH Ktm 3 3 20 SAIKALY MAURICE 4 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike CLINTON OH Ktm 4 4 18 GUVEIYIAN ED 5 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike YOUNGSTOWN OH Hus 5 5 16 GILLESPIE JON 6 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike CANTON OH Kaw 6 6 15 DALPIAZ KEVIN 7 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike DILLONVALE OH Hus   - 0 CRUMP CAMY 1 20. Jr. Mini Quad HS HUBBARD OH Yam 1 1 25 VALENTINE RAY 2 20. Jr. Mini Quad HS PITTSBURGH PA Kaw 2 2 22 MARINO TRIP 1 22. Super Mini Quad NILES OH Hon 1 1 25 CRUMP COURTNY 2 22. Super Mini Quad HUBBARD OH Yam 2 2 22 CRUMP CATRINA 3 22. Super Mini Quad HUBBARD OH Yam 3 3 20 HAYES CAIDEN 4 22. Super Mini Quad LISBON OH Yam 4 4 18 CRUMP CURTIS 1 24. Open A Expert HUBBARD OH Yam 1 1 25 BARRICK EZRA 2 24. Open A Expert PORT WASHINGTON OH Yam 2 2 22 ESCHEN ROBERT 3 24. Open A Expert BRUNSWICK OH Yam 3 3 20 FIGLEY III JONATHAN 1 25. Open B Advanced STRUTHERS OH Hon 1 1 25 MOORE CRAIG 2 25. Open B Advanced KENT OH Kaw 2 2 22 BODNAR DEREK 1 26. Open C Intermediate EAST PALESTINE OH Yam 1 1 25 KNOPP JARED 2 26. Open C Intermediate NEGLEY OH Hon 2 2 22 CRUMP MALIA 3 26. Open C Intermediate HUBBARD OH Yam 3 3 20 HARDING BEN 4 26. Open C Intermediate NEGLEY OH Hon 4 4 18 KIGER ZACH 5 26. Open C Intermediate WINTERSVILLE OH Hon 5 5 16 BRAHO JIM 6 26. Open C Intermediate EDINBERG PA Yam 6 6 15 HUTCHISON DOMINICK 7 26. Open C Intermediate UHRICHSVILLE OH Hon 7 7 14 CERANA DILLAN 8 26. Open C Intermediate UHRICHSVILLE OH Suz 8 8 13 FIGLEY JONNY 1 28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS STRUTHERS OH Hon 1 1 25 CURREY MARC 2 28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS STONE CREEK OH Yam 2 2 22 VIOLA SHANE 3 28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS ASHLAND OH Hon 3 3 20 ESTOK EDDIE 1 30. Sport Quad LOWELLVILLE OH Hon 1 1 25 PATRICK JASON 89 30. Sport Quad CANFILED OH Yam DNS DNS 0 CRUMP CATRINA 1 31. Jr. Woodsman Quad HS HUBBARD OH Yam 1 1 25 RICHARDS JERRY 1 32. Utility Quads HS WEIRTON WV C-A 1 1 25 GUINTER BRIAN 2 32. Utility Quads HS BARBERTON OH Kaw 2 2 22 CRUMP CURTIS 1 33. Quad Overall HUBBARD OH Yam 1 1 10 BARRICK EZRA 2 33. Quad Overall PORT WASHINGTON OH Yam 2 2 9 RICHARDS JERRY 3 33. Quad Overall WEIRTON WV C-A 3 3 8 ESCHEN ROBERT 4 33. Quad Overall BRUNSWICK OH Yam 4 4 7 FIGLEY JONNY 5 33. Quad Overall STRUTHERS OH Hon 5 5 6 CURREY MARC 6 33. Quad Overall STONE CREEK OH Yam 6 6 5 BODNAR DEREK 7 33. Quad Overall EAST PALESTINE OH Yam 7 7 4 FIGLEY III JONATHAN 7 33. Quad Overall STRUTHERS OH Hon 8 8 3 KNOPP JARED 9 33. Quad Overall NEGLEY OH Hon 9 9 2 CRUMP MALIA 10 33. Quad Overall HUBBARD OH Yam 10 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts MOCHTYAK COLTON 1 2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS LEETONIA OH Ktm 1 1 25 COBURN DRAKE 2 2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS WEIRTON WV Hon 2 2 22 SMITH WYATT 89 2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS NEW WATERFORD OH Yam DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 3. 65cc Bike HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts BECK WYATT 1 3. 65cc Bike HS SALEM OH Ktm 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 5. Jr. Mini Bike HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts MC LAUGHLIN GARRET 1 5. Jr. Mini Bike HS NORTHFIELD OH Suz 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 6. Sr. Mini Bike HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts WOOD JOHN 1 6. Sr. Mini Bike HS EAST SPARTA OH Hus 1 1 25 KROFT BAYNE 2 6. Sr. Mini Bike HS NORTHFIELD CENTER OH Yam 2 2 22 COON TYLER 3 6. Sr. Mini Bike HS MACEDONIA OH Ktm 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 7. Money Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts PILLAR MICHAEL 1 7. Money Bike DOVER OH Yam 1 1 30 BEVINGTON SETH 2 7. Money Bike WORTHINGTON PA Hon 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 8. Open A BIke HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS SAM 1 8. Open A BIke HS LOWELVILLE OH Gas 1 1 25 LOGAN JACOB 2 8. Open A BIke HS SALEM OH Ktm 2 2 22 STROUBLE CYLE 3 8. Open A BIke HS LOUISVILLE OH Ktm 3 3 20 MILES ZAC 4 8. Open A BIke HS DOVER OH Ktm 4 4 18 DRAYER MATTHEW 5 8. Open A BIke HS BELPRE OH Yam 5 5 16 LUTZ JR PAUL. 6 8. Open A BIke HS FOMBALL PA Hus 6 6 15 FELLER JEROD 7 8. Open A BIke HS DENNISON OH Ktm 7 7 14 GUINTER SCOTT 8 8. Open A BIke HS PAWHATON POINT OH Gas 8 8 13 NOLF GREG 9 8. Open A BIke HS WAYNESBURG OH Ktm 9 9 12 ALBORN DONNIE 10 8. Open A BIke HS CANTON OH Ktm 10 10 11 PAGE SHAWN 11 8. Open A BIke HS MINERAL CITY OH Ktm 11 11 10 GRUBER RYAN 12 8. Open A BIke HS STREETSBORO OH Ktm 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 9. Open B Bike HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSON DAVID 1 9. Open B Bike HS MAYFIELD HTS OH Hus 1 1 25 CASTELLUCCI JUSTIN 2 9. Open B Bike HS ALLIANCE OH Suz 2 2 22 MILES TY 3 9. Open B Bike HS DOVER OH Ktm 3 3 20 HILL DAVE 4 9. Open B Bike HS RUSSELLTON PA Ktm 4 4 18 ARMITAGE KASE 5 9. Open B Bike HS CRANBERRY TWP PA Hus 5 5 16 STOFFER BRETT 6 9. Open B Bike HS MASSILON OH Ktm 6 6 15 LINDNER DAMON 7 9. Open B Bike HS SALINEVILLE OH Ktm 7 7 14 GREGORY CHRIS 8 9. Open B Bike HS WARREN OH Yam 8 8 13 FELLERS CLAY 9 9. Open B Bike HS UHRICHSVLLE OH Yam 9 9 12 GOOD AARON 10 9. Open B Bike HS CONNEAUTE OH Hus 10 10 11 MADEJA MIKEY 11 9. Open B Bike HS PITTSBURGH PA Ktm 11 11 10 SMITH IAN 12 9. Open B Bike HS MEDINA OH Hus 12 12 9 ARMITAGE JON 13 9. Open B Bike HS CRANBERRY PA Hus 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 10. Open C Bike HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts ZACH KORY 1 10. Open C Bike HS ALLISON PARK PA Ktm 1 1 25 FELLER DUSTIN 2 10. Open C Bike HS DENNISON OH Ktm 2 2 22 ESTOK EDDIE 3 10. Open C Bike HS LOWELLVILLE OH Hon 3 3 20 HALTER TYLER 4 10. Open C Bike HS MASSILLON OH Yam 4 4 18 LESTER WESLEY 5 10. Open C Bike HS WILLIAMSTOWN WV Yam 5 5 16 JONES NICK 6 10. Open C Bike HS WEIRTON WV Ktm 6 6 15 JONES ANDY 7 10. Open C Bike HS CANTON OH Ktm 7 7 14 CASTELLUCCI JAKE 8 10. Open C Bike HS ALLIANCE OH Kaw 8 8 13 URBACH CRAIG 9 10. Open C Bike HS NEW WATERFORD OH Ktm 9 9 12 RIDGEWAY ADAM 10 10. Open C Bike HS NEW PHILADELPHIA OH Ktm 10 10 11 FARINA NICK 11 10. Open C Bike HS PITTSBURGH PA Gas 11 11 10 HEBRON MIKE 12 10. Open C Bike HS EAST PALESTINE OH Yam 12 12 9 LAPPERT DALTON 13 10. Open C Bike HS NEW WATERFORD OH Hon 13 13 8 CHESTNUT WYATT 14 10. Open C Bike HS KITTANNING PA Yam 14 14 7 ROWLAND JAMES 15 10. Open C Bike HS BURTON OH Yam 15 15 6 MARTIN CODY 16 10. Open C Bike HS AKRON OH Hon 16 16 5 REESE SHANE 17 10. Open C Bike HS CHESTER WV Sco 17 17 4 BRANDT DENNIS 18 10. Open C Bike HS ELLWOOD CITY PA Hon 18 18 3 SHARLOW ADAM 19 10. Open C Bike HS PITTSBURGH PA Yam 19 19 2 TOMB WILLY 20 10. Open C Bike HS NEW GALILEE PA Yam 20 20 1 EVERSOLE GEORGIA 21 10. Open C Bike HS WAYNESBURG OH Ktm 21 21 1 BROWN CHAD 22 10. Open C Bike HS AKRON OH Yam 22 22 1 WARREN CHRIS 23 10. Open C Bike HS CANTON OH Yam 23 23 1 FERRELL DRAKE 24 10. Open C Bike HS STEUBENVILLE OH Hon 24 24 1 BROWN JOE 25 10. Open C Bike HS ALIQUIPPA PA Suz 25 25 1 LEONARD JOEY 26 10. Open C Bike HS CONNEAUTE OH Hus 26 26 1 WALKER CORY 27 10. Open C Bike HS CANTON OH Hus 27 27 1 COOPER RYAN 28 10. Open C Bike HS STEUBENVILLE OH Hon 28 28 1 HVWIG MARC 29 10. Open C Bike HS LOUISVILLE OH Kaw 29 29 1 LUTZ ISAAC 30 10. Open C Bike HS ELLWOOD CITY PA Kaw 30 30 1 MC DEVITT KATIE 31 10. Open C Bike HS SALEM OH Ktm 31 31 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts AUDIE DAVID 1 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS MEDINA OH Hon 1 1 25 CHIPPS JOHN 2 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS WEIRTON WV Kaw 2 2 22 MELI NICK 3 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS PAINESVILLE OH Ktm 3 3 20 SCHMIEDER ANDY 4 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS MEDINA OH Yam 4 4 18 STEVENS MARK 5 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS ST. CLAIRSVILLE O Ukn 5 5 16 HANNUM CODY 6 11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS NEW MARTINSVILLE WV Ukn 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts ASH JR. DAVE 1 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS WEIRTON WV Ktm 1 1 25 PALE JEREMIAH 2 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS Ktm 2 2 22 MILLER PAUL 3 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS UNIONTOWN OH Ktm 3 3 20 RICKLIC CHRIS 4 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS NEW PHILADELPHIA OH Hus 4 4 18 MADEJA MICHAEL 5 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS PITTSBURGH PA Ktm 5 5 16 HELLE DON 6 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS CANTON OH Yam 6 6 15 DIERINER MIKE 7 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS STRASBURG OH Yam 7 7 14 COX JOSEPH 8 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS UHRICHSVILLE OH Hon 8 8 13 LESTER GEOFF 9 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS RIDGELY MD Suz 9 9 12 PAUWELS AARON 10 12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS ERIE MI Ktm 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts TEATER LANE 1 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike COSHOCTON OH Hon 1 1 25 FARINA TIM 2 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike PITTSBURGH PA Hus 2 2 22 WOOLMAKER TRENT 3 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike SALEM OH Ktm 3 3 20 SAIKALY MAURICE 4 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike CLINTON OH Ktm 4 4 18 GUVEIYIAN ED 5 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike YOUNGSTOWN OH Hus 5 5 16 GILLESPIE JON 6 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike CANTON OH Kaw 6 6 15 DALPIAZ KEVIN 7 13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike DILLONVALE OH Hus   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 20. Jr. Mini Quad HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts CRUMP CAMY 1 20. Jr. Mini Quad HS HUBBARD OH Yam 1 1 25 VALENTINE RAY 2 20. Jr. Mini Quad HS PITTSBURGH PA Kaw 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 22. Super Mini Quad Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts MARINO TRIP 1 22. Super Mini Quad NILES OH Hon 1 1 25 CRUMP COURTNY 2 22. Super Mini Quad HUBBARD OH Yam 2 2 22 CRUMP CATRINA 3 22. Super Mini Quad HUBBARD OH Yam 3 3 20 HAYES CAIDEN 4 22. Super Mini Quad LISBON OH Yam 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 24. Open A Expert Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts CRUMP CURTIS 1 24. Open A Expert HUBBARD OH Yam 1 1 25 BARRICK EZRA 2 24. Open A Expert PORT WASHINGTON OH Yam 2 2 22 ESCHEN ROBERT 3 24. Open A Expert BRUNSWICK OH Yam 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 25. Open B Advanced Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts FIGLEY III JONATHAN 1 25. Open B Advanced STRUTHERS OH Hon 1 1 25 MOORE CRAIG 2 25. Open B Advanced KENT OH Kaw 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 26. Open C Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts BODNAR DEREK 1 26. Open C Intermediate EAST PALESTINE OH Yam 1 1 25 KNOPP JARED 2 26. Open C Intermediate NEGLEY OH Hon 2 2 22 CRUMP MALIA 3 26. Open C Intermediate HUBBARD OH Yam 3 3 20 HARDING BEN 4 26. Open C Intermediate NEGLEY OH Hon 4 4 18 KIGER ZACH 5 26. Open C Intermediate WINTERSVILLE OH Hon 5 5 16 BRAHO JIM 6 26. Open C Intermediate EDINBERG PA Yam 6 6 15 HUTCHISON DOMINICK 7 26. Open C Intermediate UHRICHSVILLE OH Hon 7 7 14 CERANA DILLAN 8 26. Open C Intermediate UHRICHSVILLE OH Suz 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts FIGLEY JONNY 1 28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS STRUTHERS OH Hon 1 1 25 CURREY MARC 2 28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS STONE CREEK OH Yam 2 2 22 VIOLA SHANE 3 28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS ASHLAND OH Hon 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 30. Sport Quad Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts ESTOK EDDIE 1 30. Sport Quad LOWELLVILLE OH Hon 1 1 25 PATRICK JASON 89 30. Sport Quad CANFILED OH Yam DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 31. Jr. Woodsman Quad HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts CRUMP CATRINA 1 31. Jr. Woodsman Quad HS HUBBARD OH Yam 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 32. Utility Quads HS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS JERRY 1 32. Utility Quads HS WEIRTON WV C-A 1 1 25 GUINTER BRIAN 2 32. Utility Quads HS BARBERTON OH Kaw 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Competition Riders of America Class Finish Positions HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019 Tippecanoe, OH Class: 33. Quad Overall Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 2 O/A Pts CRUMP CURTIS 1 33. Quad Overall HUBBARD OH Yam 1 1 10 BARRICK EZRA 2 33. Quad Overall PORT WASHINGTON OH Yam 2 2 9 RICHARDS JERRY 3 33. Quad Overall WEIRTON WV C-A 3 3 8 ESCHEN ROBERT 4 33. Quad Overall BRUNSWICK OH Yam 4 4 7 FIGLEY JONNY 5 33. Quad Overall STRUTHERS OH Hon 5 5 6 CURREY MARC 6 33. Quad Overall STONE CREEK OH Yam 6 6 5 BODNAR DEREK 7 33. Quad Overall EAST PALESTINE OH Yam 7 7 4 FIGLEY III JONATHAN 7 33. Quad Overall STRUTHERS OH Hon 8 8 3 KNOPP JARED 9 33. Quad Overall NEGLEY OH Hon 9 9 2 CRUMP MALIA 10 33. Quad Overall HUBBARD OH Yam 10 10 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False