Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
1. Jr. Pee Wee Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN SEAGUIST
#1 - MCDONALD, OH
 25   35 60
2nd - PENTON MORRIS
#1 - BAY VILLAGE, OH
   25   25 (-35)
3rd - PIERCE BASSETT
#2 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
   22   22 (-38)
4th - BRODY MC LAUGHLIN
#3 - NORTHFILED CENTER, OH
   20   20 (-40)
2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - AUSTIN HALE
#5 - FRANKLIN, PA
2525  2535 110
2nd - HAIDEN JACOBS
#89 - LISBON, OH
  22 2028 70 (-40)
3rd - STEFAN DJURIIC
#4 - NORTON, OH
  252518  68 (-42)
4th - SCOTT HANOOD
#12 - WAYNESBURG, OH
    2232 54 (-56)
5th - COOPER TERDINA
#3 - LISBON, OH
     30 30 (-80)
6th - TY MORRIS
#2 - DARLINGTON, PA
22      22 (-88)
6th - COLTON MOCHTYAK
#2 - LEETONIA, OH
 22     22 (-88)
6th - MADISON GORTNER
#2 - WEST SALEM, OH
   22   22 (-88)
9th - TREVOR MITCHELL
#3 - ALIQUIPPO, OH
20      20 (-90)
3. 65cc Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - GARRET MC LAUGHLIN
#1 - NORTHFIELD CENTER, OH
252525222235 154
2nd - ASHLEY HELLE
#3 - CANTON, OH
   201830 68 (-86)
3rd - JACOB MC PHERSON
#1 - RAVENNA, OH
   2525  50 (-104)
4th - AUSTIN HALE
#5 - FRANKLIN, PA
    2026 46 (-108)
5th - LEVI RITTEGER
#2 - LISBON, OH
2022     42 (-112)
6th - LANDON RITTEGER
#3 - LISBON, OH
1820     38 (-116)
7th - MATT ALSTON
#2 - SHIPPENVILLE, PA
     32 32 (-122)
8th - DEEGAN HALSTEAD
#4 - WELLSBURG, OH
     28 28 (-126)
9th - BRAYDEN RADER
#6 - ALLIANCE, OH
     25 25 (-129)
10th - TUCKER KENREIGH
#2 - SALEM, OH
22      22 (-132)
10th - GUNNER HAYDEN
#2 - NEWCOMERSTOWN, OH
  22    22 (-132)
12th - COLLIN WADLE
#4 - MEDINA, OH
   18   18 (-136)
4. Trail Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - DANE BREEDLOVE
#1 - CHIPPEWA, PA
25    35 60
2nd - COLE CLEMENS
#2 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
     32 32 (-28)
3rd - ALLISON RADER
#3 - ALLIANCE, OH
     30 30 (-30)
4th - CALEB THOMPSON
#1 - LISBON, OH
 25     25 (-35)
4th - ROBBIE DAVIDSON
#1 - SHELBY, OH
   25   25 (-35)
6th - KOLE COOPER
#2 - NEGLEY, OH
 22     22 (-38)
5. Jr. Mini Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOHN WOOD
#2 - EAST SPARTA, OH
182525252532 150
2nd - OWEN SPATZ
#4 - SALEM, OH
2022   28 70 (-80)
3rd - TYLER COON
#1 - MACEDONIA, OH
     35 35 (-115)
4th - ETHAN WEISER
#3 - MCDONALD, OH
     30 30 (-120)
5th - CIAN CONRY
#1 - CHESWICK, PA
25      25 (-125)
6th - ALEX LEAVITT
#2\ - PITTSBURG, PA
22      22 (-128)
6. Sr. Mini Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JERRY BRANCH
#4 - MINERAL RIDGE, OH
222222 2228 116
2nd - MASON GEORGE
#8 - MINERAL RIDGE, OH
2525  2523 98 (-18)
3rd - NOAH DUNLAP
#5 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
1620  2026 82 (-34)
4th - JAMES ONEIL
#7 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
1518   24 57 (-59)
5th - LANDON BEATTY
#1 - CHESTER, WV
18    35 53 (-63)
6th - RYAN MITOVICH
#6 - WARREN, OH
    1825 43 (-73)
7th - RYAN ALSTON
#2 - SHIPPENVILLE, PA
     32 32 (-84)
8th - BRENDEN BUCKLEY
#3 - SMICKSBURY, PA
     30 30 (-86)
9th - MIKEY MADEJA
#8 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  25    25 (-91)
9th - MORGAN JOHNSON
#1 - CONCORD, OH
   25   25 (-91)
11th - LEVI DEWITT
#9 - YATESBORO, PA
     22 22 (-94)
12th - TRISTAN CECELIC
#22 - ANDOVER, OH
20      20 (-96)
12th - JARMAN LILLIE
#3 - TIPPECANOE, OH
  20    20 (-96)
14th - CALVIN EGGLESTON
#4 - CHARDON, OH
  18    18 (-98)
15th - MICAH GRUBBS
#5 - CHARDON, OH
  16    16 (-100)
7. Money Bike 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - MASON ATHERTON
#1 - CLARION, PA
2530 303040 155
2nd - DUSTIN VINCENT
#3 - FRANKLIN, PA
2222  2230 96 (-59)
3rd - SAM WILLIAMS
#4 - LOWELVILLE, OH
16  221628 82 (-73)
4th - SETH BEVINGTON
#2 - WORTHINGTON, PA
18 22    40 (-115)
5th - SHAWN PAGE
#4 - MINERAL CITY, OH
  20 18  38 (-117)
6th - JON MCMILLAN
#`2 - BURGETTSTOWN, PA
     32 32 (-123)
7th - CONNOR KARKOWSKY
#1 - NEW KENSINGTON, PA
  25    25 (-130)
8th - SETH WEIS
#7 - WADSWORTH, OH
   20   20 (-135)
8th - TOM TRUXEILL
#3 - VERONA, PA
20      20 (-135)
8th - KEVIN COFFEE
#3 - WADSWORTH, OH
    20  20 (-135)
8th - BRIAN TRUCKSIS
#3 - LISBON, OH
 20     20 (-135)
12th - COLIN REUTZEL
#6 - RENFREW, PA
15      15 (-140)
12th - ANDREW FRANCE
#6 - LOUISVILLE, OH
    15  15 (-140)
14th - CAL DILTMAN
#7 - BUTLER, PA
14      14 (-141)
15th - BRANDON HENRY
#8 - SLIPPERY ROCK, PA
13      13 (-142)
8. Open A BIke HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOHN VINCENT
#11 - FRANKLIN, PA
2225  1820 85
2nd - ADAM RAY
#9 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
20  221622 80 (-5)
3rd - LOGAN MILLS
#7 - MC DONALD, OH
  20 2224 66 (-19)
4th - ANTHONY BURBICK
#5 - LEETONIA, OH
15   2026 61 (-24)
5th - NOAH STEWART
#1 - MARTINS FERRY, OH
30   25  55 (-30)
6th - BRETT MURPHY
#6 - BEAVER FALLS, PA
18    25 43 (-42)
7th - CHADD ORR
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
     35 35 (-50)
8th - CHAD TALLMAN
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     32 32 (-53)
9th - CYLE STROUBLE
#1 - LOUISVILLE, OH
  30    30 (-55)
9th - ZAK MURPHY
#3 - CRANBERRY, PA
     30 30 (-55)
11th - JORDAN LOGAN
#4 - LISBON, OH
     28 28 (-57)
12th - JASON BASSETT
#1 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
   25   25 (-60)
13th - TYLER MURPHY
#8 - CRANBERRY, PA
     23 23 (-62)
14th - BRIAN LEHRMAN
#2 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  22    22 (-63)
15th - REX HUEGEL
#10 - VENUS, PA
     21 21 (-64)
16th - BRAD VINCENT
#12 - FRANKLIN, PA
     19 19 (-66)
17th - DYLAN REUTIEL
#5 - BUTLER, PA
16      16 (-69)
18th - BYRON SMITH
#6 - UNIONTOWN, OH
    15  15 (-70)
19th - SETH WEIS
#7 - WADSWORTH, OH
    14  14 (-71)
20th - TAYLOR COLLETT
#8 - WEIRTON, WV
    13  13 (-72)
9. Open B Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JONATHAN FRANJKO
#10 - LEETONIA, OH
101813201321 95
2nd - JAKE KELLEY
#2 - WADSWORTH, OH
18 252522  90 (-5)
3rd - DON HELLE
#14 - CANTON, OH
5201122417 79 (-16)
4th - DAVE HILL
#8 - RUSSELLTON, PA
16 16 1623 71 (-24)
5th - ZAC MILES
#3 - DOVER, OH
  15 2030 65 (-30)
6th - DAN CHRISTOFF
#7 - HUBBARD, OH
15   1824 57 (-38)
7th - KEVIN MAYER
#1 - JAMESTOWN, PA
    1535 50 (-45)
8th - NICK WOOLMAKER
#`6 - SALEM, OH
22    25 47 (-48)
9th - TY MILES
#5 - DOVER, OH
  20  26 46 (-49)
10th - DYLAN DOUGLASS
#13 - LEETONIA, OH
11   1018 39 (-56)
11th - C SEITZINGER
#4 - SOUTH PARK, PA
20 18    38 (-57)
12th - RYAN MC LEMORE
#20 - JAMESTOWN, PA
222   11 35 (-60)
13th - RYAN GRUBER
#9 - STREETSBORO, OH
  22 12  34 (-61)
14th - KELSEY PACHOLKE
#4 - EASTLAKE, OH
 15 18   33 (-62)
15th - AUSTIN SHIEL
#2 - BULGER, PA
     32 32 (-63)
16th - RAY PAYNE
#17 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
   15 14 29 (-66)
17th - VINCE PORTO
#4 - MIDLAND, PA
     28 28 (-67)
17th - MIKE CAPPELLI
#7 - COLUMBIANA, OH
  14 14  28 (-67)
19th - KASE ARMITAGE
#12 - CRANBERRY TWP, PA
8    19 27 (-68)
19th - COLTON HERRINGTON
#11 - DAMASCUS, OH
    720 27 (-68)
21st - LOGAN STITCH
#15 - MC DONALD, PA
4 6  16 26 (-69)
22nd - TYLER GENTRY
#1 - UNIONTOWN, OH
 25     25 (-70)
22nd - SHAWN MYERS
#1 - RIMERSBURGH, PA
    25  25 (-70)
22nd - GEOFFREY SNOUFFER
#1 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
25      25 (-70)
25th - BRENNAN RYDAROWICZ
#9 - LEETONIA, OH
     22 22 (-73)
25th - NOAH ARNOLD
#19 - NEWBURY, OH
  10  12 22 (-73)
27th - TYLER MANN
#14 - BRISTOLVILLE, OH
14 7    21 (-74)
27th - COLLIN LOUCKS
#12 - CONNEAUTE LAKE, PA
12   9  21 (-74)
29th - RYAN MYERS
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
 16     16 (-79)
29th - BRAD GRAY
#5 - POLK, OH
   16   16 (-79)
31st - ALAN HAMILTON
#16 - PAINESVILLE, OH
     15 15 (-80)
32nd - JOHN MIKESELL
#16 - MCDONALD, PA
9 5    14 (-81)
33rd - JORDAN CAPOUELLEZ
#18 - NEW MIDDLETON, OH
     13 13 (-82)
33rd - DOMINIC NEELY
#8 - PROSPECT, PA
13      13 (-82)
35th - JACOB WILLIAMS
#9 - BELMONT, OH
  12    12 (-83)
36th - STEW SABINE
#22 - MILLERSBURG, OH
     11 11 (-84)
36th - JON BIALIK
#21 - BOARDMAN, OH
     11 11 (-84)
36th - CLINT WATSON
#2 - HARTSTOWN, PA
  9 2  11 (-84)
36th - EVAN STEWART
#10 - WADSWORTH, OH
    11  11 (-84)
36th - RYAN NAGY
#16 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
6   5  11 (-84)
41st - THOMAS MANN II
#13 - LEAVITTSBURG, OH
1 8    9 (-86)
42nd - TYLER HAYES
#13 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
    8  8 (-87)
43rd - MICHAEL COTHERMAN
#14 - KNOX, PA
7      7 (-88)
44th - LUKE FRANCIS
#15 - CHICORA, PA
    6  6 (-89)
45th - LEON WITIVER
#18 - WARREN, OH
    3  3 (-92)
45th - CORY HERRINGTON
#18 - SEBRING, OH
3      3 (-92)
47th - ERIC MARSH
#20 - LEAVITTSBURG, OH
    1  1 (-94)
47th - CALEB CROMPTON
#21 - KNOX, PA
1      1 (-94)
47th - ALEX STEELE
#23 - CHICORA, PA
1      1 (-94)
47th - TONY MAZZOCCO
#24 - STRUTHERS, OH
1      1 (-94)
47th - ZACH MULVIHILL
#22 - CARNEGIE, PA
1      1 (-94)
47th - SAM HAMPE
#20 - MC DONALD, PA
1      1 (-94)
10. Open C Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - EDWARD SNYDER
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
12   2032 64
2nd - JESSE TIERNEY
#3 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
11166  30 63 (-1)
3rd - WYATT CHESTNUT
#6 - KITTANNING, PA
22 22 15  59 (-5)
4th - TOD APPLEGARTH JR
#10 - NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
41210 1121 58 (-6)
5th - AUSTIN JONES
#4 - LEAVITTSBURG, OH
1320  18  51 (-13)
6th - JAMES CUPP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
2525     50 (-14)
7th - DUSTIN FELLER
#12 - DENNISON, OH
  16 1019 45 (-19)
8th - JESSICA JACOBS
#11 - NORTH JACKSON, OH
  9 1420 43 (-21)
9th - GABE JACOBS
#2 - NEW CUMBERLAND, WV
  20 22  42 (-22)
10th - COLTAN VOLLNOGLE
#16 - LISBON, OH
10 20 15 36 (-28)
11th - JOHNATHON WENNBLOM
#1 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
     35 35 (-29)
12th - HARRISON WALKAMA
#5 - POLAND, OH
18   16  34 (-30)
13th - JOHN SWITZER
#4 - PARKER, PA
1518     33 (-31)
13th - JOE DESKO
#5 - POLK, PA
7    26 33 (-31)
15th - MIKE HEBRON
#9 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
3   722 32 (-32)
16th - ADAM RIDGEWAY
#8 - NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
  18 13  31 (-33)
17th - BRENNAN RYDAROWICZ
#9 - LEETONIA, OH
5   25  30 (-34)
17th - PAOLO MATTHEWS
#17 - SOUTHINGTON, OH
115   14 30 (-34)
19th - WILLIAM RINE
#4 - POLK, PA
     28 28 (-36)
20th - MARCUS MAGMORE
#6 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
     25 25 (-39)
20th - AUSTIN BOWER
#1 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  25    25 (-39)
20th - BRANDON ALEXANDER
#7 - WEST SPRINGFIELD, OH
1    24 25 (-39)
20th - DYLAN GANTZ
#1 - JERMOESVILLE, OH
   25   25 (-39)
24th - COLT CARLISLE
#8 - LISBON, OH
     23 23 (-41)
25th - TYLER FREW
#2 - ELLWOOD CITY, PA
 22     22 (-42)
25th - ANDREW DANSCO
#2 - WELLINGTON, OH
   22   22 (-42)
27th - NICK DELLA PENNA
#3 - AMSTERDAM, OH
20      20 (-44)
28th - BRADLEY SCARSELLA
#13 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
     18 18 (-46)
28th - JASON TAYLOR
#4 - MANSFIELD, OH
   18   18 (-46)
30th - SAM HOLSHUE
#14 - LISBON, OH
     17 17 (-47)
31st - GARY STOFFER JR
#5 - MARTINS FERRY, OH
16      16 (-48)
31st - WILLIAM SCHNELL
#1 - ASHLAND, OH
   16   16 (-48)
31st - TROY NEUHERZ
#15 - PITTSBURGH, PA
     16 16 (-48)
34th - JOE FRANKFORD
#6 - MINERVA, OH
  15    15 (-49)
35th - SAM BROTHERS
#8 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
113     14 (-50)
35th - BRANDON SKOMO
#7 - KITTANNNING, PA
 14     14 (-50)
35th - MATT DUSTMAN
#7 - SALEM, OH
14      14 (-50)
35th - ETHAN BOROSKI
#7 - MT PLEASANT, OH
  14    14 (-50)
39th - MIKE NAGY
#18 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
     13 13 (-51)
39th - MIKEY MADEJA
#8 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  13    13 (-51)
39th - MICHAEL POYNTER
#89 - LISBON, OH
10   12 13 (-51)
42nd - JON BLAKELY
#9 - WEST MIFFLIN, PA
    12  12 (-52)
42nd - TARREN SEITZINGER
#9 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  12    12 (-52)
44th - ZACHARY AYERS
#10 - GNADENHUTTEN, OH
  11    11 (-53)
45th - COLE CROSBY
#11 - NORTH LIMA, OH
10      10 (-54)
46th - JACOB SERAFIN
#12 - OIL CITY, PA
9      9 (-55)
46th - RYAN BAKER
#12 - CANTON, OH
    9  9 (-55)
48th - HUNTER GIRT
#13 - WEST MIFFLIN, PA
    8  8 (-56)
48th - STEPHEN IMHOFF
#14 - WEST FARMINGTON, OH
1 7    8 (-56)
48th - AUSTIN FIRST
#13 - NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
8      8 (-56)
48th - DYLAN COLVIN
#13 - DILLONVALE, OH
  8    8 (-56)
52nd - SYD HUFFNAGLE
#15 - SALEM, OH
6      6 (-58)
53rd - BRANDON BELLES
#19 - CHICORA, PA
2      2 (-62)
54th - COLE SLOBODA
#26 - BOYERS, PA
1      1 (-63)
54th - KEITH FARIS
#20 - CHICORA, PA
1      1 (-63)
54th - KAMERON HAWKINS
#23 - SALEM, OH
1      1 (-63)
54th - ERIC BECK
#25 - POLAND, OH
1      1 (-63)
54th - LARRY IMHOFF
#27 - WEST FARMINGTON, OH
1      1 (-63)
11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA WEESE
#4 - EAST LI9VERPOOL, OH
 2522 1828 93
2nd - LUCAS STYEN
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
20 25  32 77 (-16)
3rd - SASHA DJURIC
#6 - NORTON, OH
18 202215  75 (-18)
4th - JUSTIN CARLISLE
#8 - LOUISVILLE, OH
  182513  56 (-37)
5th - PAUL LUTZ SR
#3 - FOMBALL, PA
    2230 52 (-41)
6th - BROC DORAN
#5 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
16    26 42 (-51)
7th - DAVID AUDIE
#8 - MEDINA, OH
15    23 38 (-55)
8th - TODD MARROW
#1 - SHARON, PA
     35 35 (-58)
9th - SCOTT CASTO
#5 - WADSWORTH, OH
14   16  30 (-63)
10th - WAYNE FARNSWORTH
#1 - RITTMAN, OH
25      25 (-68)
10th - MIKE SWARTZ
#1 - WINDSOR, OH
    25  25 (-68)
10th - MATT WADLE
#6 - MEDINA, OH
     25 25 (-68)
13th - DWAYNE THOMAS
#7 - NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH
     24 24 (-69)
14th - JOSH KUHN
#2 - TAERENTUM, OA
22      22 (-71)
14th - ZACH CHAMBERLAIN
#9 - ROGERS, OH
     22 22 (-71)
16th - JIMMY HANKINSON
#10 - WADSWORTH, OH
     21 21 (-72)
17th - BRANDON MALONE
#11 - LISBON, OH
     20 20 (-73)
17th - JOSH GALBRAITH
#3 - MILLERSBURG, OH
    20  20 (-73)
19th - BRIAN CAPPELLI
#7 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
    14  14 (-79)
12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - PAUL MILLER
#3 - UNIONTOWN, OH
252522252030 147
2nd - PAUL HEGEDUS
#11 - AKRON, OH
 18 151420 67 (-80)
3rd - RICHARD BURBICK
#2 - LEETONIA, OH
    2232 54 (-93)
4th - JEROD FELLER
#1 - DENNISON, OH
    1335 48 (-99)
5th - DARIN DARMOS
#5 - AMHERST, OH
   20 26 46 (-101)
6th - MATT STOTLER
#9 - CHESWICK, PA
22    23 45 (-102)
7th - DAVE ASH JR.
#6 - WEIRTON, WV
    1825 43 (-104)
8th - JOHN NEWMAN
#4 - WADSWORTH, OH
 2018    38 (-109)
9th - BOB TOMASIAK
#12 - WARREN, OH
  16  19 35 (-112)
10th - TONY BAUGHMAN
#4 - LISBON, OH
     28 28 (-119)
11th - JOSEPH COX
#1 - UHRICHSVILLE, OH
  25    25 (-122)
11th - SCOTT GUINTER
#1 - PAWHATON POINT, OH
    25  25 (-122)
13th - BRIAN KENNARD
#7 - SHILOH, OH
     24 24 (-123)
14th - CRAIG SMITH
#3 - MEDINA, OH
   22   22 (-125)
14th - KEVEN FREEMAN
#2 - WEIRTON, WV
 22     22 (-125)
14th - TOM BOTTGER
#9 - NEWBURY, OH
     22 22 (-125)
17th - NORMAN HAYWARD
#10 - NEW CASTLE, PA
     21 21 (-126)
18th - PETE WEIR
#3 - WEXFORD, PA
20      20 (-127)
18th - JERRY PAGE
#3 - UHRICHSVILLE, OH
  20    20 (-127)
20th - BO HAMLETT
#4 - MARS, PA
18      18 (-129)
20th - DOUG ULRICH
#4 - WEST SALEM, OH
   18   18 (-129)
22nd - PAUL SCHWIND
#5 - MAPLE HTS, OH
16      16 (-131)
22nd - BRIAN EVANS
#5 - ASHLAND, OH
   16   16 (-131)
22nd - JEFF FERRARA
#5 - CANTON, OH
    16  16 (-131)
25th - JIM SANDERS
#6 - BESSEMENR, PA
    15  15 (-132)
13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - MATT GARASIC
#1 - POLAND, OH
222525 2535 132
2nd - TRENT WOOLMAKER
#2 - SALEM, OH
 2220 22  64 (-68)
3rd - TIM NEELD
#2 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
     32 32 (-100)
4th - CHARLES LEAVITT
#1 - PITTSBURGH, PA
25      25 (-107)
4th - BILLY MORRIS
#1 - BAY VILLAGE, OH
   25   25 (-107)
6th - TIM NAGEL
#2 - CANTON, OH
  22    22 (-110)
6th - SCOTT SMITH
#2 - CLEVELAND, OH
   22   22 (-110)
14. Masters Plus 56 Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - LARRY ROOT
#1 - WEST FARMINGTON, OH
  22 2535 82
2nd - JOHN BOVA SR
#1 - WADSWORTH, OH
   25   25 (-57)
2nd - JON GILLESPIE
#1 - CANTON, OH
  25    25 (-57)
4th - JIM HAYES
#2 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
    22  22 (-60)
5th - MARK WEPPLER
#3 - TIPPECANOE, OH
  20    20 (-62)
15. Bomber Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - RYAN DOTSON
#1 - SALEM, OH
 22 25 35 82
2nd - DENNIS BRANDT
#1 - ELLWOOD CITY, PA
 25     25 (-57)
16. Woodsman Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - BRANDON TRINCKES
#4 - HUBBARD, OH
25   1628 69
2nd - JONATHAN GORDNER
#7 - HUBBARD, OH
22   1824 64 (-5)
3rd - MONTE MYER
#2 - NEWBURY, OH
  22  32 54 (-15)
4th - EVAN LOIBL
#1 - DOVER, OH
  25 25  50 (-19)
5th - JUDSON BOGGESS
#1 - PARMA HTS, OH
    1435 49 (-20)
6th - DUSTIN ROUPE
#5 - CONWAY, PA
 22   26 48 (-21)
7th - EVAN ARNOLD
#3 - NEWBURY, OH
  16  30 46 (-23)
8th - MICHAEL BAER
#3 - LEETRONIA, OH
2020     40 (-29)
8th - SHELBIE ROMAN
#6 - SALTSBURG, PA
    1525 40 (-29)
10th - SHAUN REYNOLDS
#4 - NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
  2018   38 (-31)
11th - JACOB BUSH
#1 - WADSWORTH, OH
 25     25 (-44)
11th - MAX WOOD
#1 - HOMERVILLE, OH
   25   25 (-44)
13th - TRENT COPE
#8 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     23 23 (-46)
14th - TRACE THOMAS
#2 - SHELBY, OH
   22   22 (-47)
14th - CHRISTOPHER FELGER
#9 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     22 22 (-47)
14th - AARON REUSSER
#2 - BIG PRARIE, OH
    22  22 (-47)
17th - BLAKE FLICK
#10 - CANFIELD, OH
     21 21 (-48)
18th - CADEN EVANS
#11 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     20 20 (-49)
18th - CHRIS SMITH
#3 - BREWSTER, OH
    20  20 (-49)
18th - MATTHEW BOUDINOT
#10 - WOOSTER, OH
   20   20 (-49)
21st - DUSTIN FLICK
#12 - AUSTINTOWN, OH
     19 19 (-50)
22nd - ANDY GRUBBS
#41 - CHARDON, OH
  18    18 (-51)
22nd - KRIS YOUNG
#13 - PAINESVILLE, OH
     18 18 (-51)
24th - JOHN FOX
#5 - HUDSON, OH
   16   16 (-53)
25th - JOHNNY BOVA II
#6 - WADSWORTH, OH
   15   15 (-54)
26th - JAMES RION
#8 - NEWBURGH HTS, OH
    13  13 (-56)
20. Jr. Mini Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - COURTNY CRUMP
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
252525201630 141
2nd - CAMY CRUMP
#4 - HUBBARD, OH
 1822181828 104 (-37)
3rd - TRIP MARINO
#2 - NILES, OH
 22 222532 101 (-40)
4th - JASON DISKO
#3 - WARREN, OH
 20 2520  65 (-76)
5th - BLAINE THOMPSON
#8 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
    2223 45 (-96)
6th - CAIDEN HAYES
#1 - LISBON, OH
     35 35 (-106)
7th - BRAYSON BRUDERLY
#5 - LETONIA, OH
     26 26 (-115)
8th - GAVYN HANKINSON
#6 - WADSWORTH, OH
     25 25 (-116)
9th - CAITKYNN VOLLMER
#7 - COLUMBIANA, OH
     24 24 (-117)
10th - TATUM VEON
#9 - BEAVER FALLS, PA
     22 22 (-119)
11th - MACI GOLDINGER
#89 - DARLINGTON, PA
     21 21 (-120)
12th - CORBIN EHRESMAN
#5 - ATTICA, OH
   16   16 (-125)
13th - GAVYN HOOKER
#6 - DILLONVALE, OH
   15   15 (-126)
21. Sr. Mini Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JASON PERRIN
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
2525   32 82
2nd - BRODY HOON
#1 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     35 35 (-47)
3rd - AYLA THOMPSON
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     30 30 (-52)
4th - EMMALEE SHORT
#1 - CRESTLINE, OH
   25   25 (-57)
5th - AVERY HITT
#5 - WELLSVILLE, OH
22      22 (-60)
5th - BAILEY DOUGLESS
#2 - BUCYRUS, OH
   22   22 (-60)
22. Super Mini Quad 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - MALIA CRUMP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
252520222535 152
2nd - CATRINA CRUMP
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
 2222202232 118 (-34)
3rd - BOBBY SPATZ II
#4 - SALEM, OH
1820   28 66 (-86)
4th - AVA WOLF
#3. - MEDINA, OH
  251820  63 (-89)
5th - BRANDON EASTEK
#3 - LEETONIA, OH
20    30 50 (-102)
6th - AVERY HITT
#5 - WELLSVILLE, OH
     26 26 (-126)
7th - MORGAN JOHNSON
#1 - CONCORD, OH
   25   25 (-127)
8th - OLIVIA KERNS
#2 - WELLSVILLE, OH
22      22 (-130)
23. XX A / Money 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - LANCE KOPE
#1 - KENERDELL, PA
22    35 57
2nd - JOEY LAMBRIGHT
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     32 32 (-25)
3rd - AYDEN KOPE
#3 - POLK, PA
     30 30 (-27)
4th - ANDREW BANOVSKY
#1 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
25      25 (-32)
24. Open A Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CURTIS CRUMP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
252525252535 160
2nd - ROBERT ESCHEN
#3 - BRUNSWICK, OH
222222202030 136 (-24)
3rd - CHRIS KIRBY
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
 20202222  84 (-76)
4th - WESLEY WERTZ
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
     32 32 (-128)
5th - TYLER PALMER
#4 - LISBON, OH
    18  18 (-142)
5th - DEVIN LIPPENCOTT
#4 - UHRICHSVILLE, OH
   18   18 (-142)
7th - BRIAN WOLF
#5 - MEDINA, OH
    16  16 (-144)
25. Open B Advanced 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CODY FORESTER
#3 - WARREN, OH
 2225251430 116
2nd - DYLAN BRAHAM
#11 - GROVE CITY, PA
2525 13 20 83 (-33)
3rd - TRAVIS DE SELLEM
#8 - LEETONIA, OH
181822 13  71 (-45)
4th - RYAN MAZZELLA
#6 - GIRARD, OH
 2020 15  55 (-61)
5th - TYLER POWERS
#6 - HANOVERTON, OH
0   2525 50 (-66)
6th - CRAIG ULICNY
#2 - VIENNA, OH
22   22  44 (-72)
6th - JANTZEN CHELSTED
#29 - SLICKVILLE, PA
    1232 44 (-72)
8th - JARED LAMBRIGHT
#1 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     35 35 (-81)
9th - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER
#5 - WARREN, OH
   1616  32 (-84)
10th - JEREMY HOWE
#6 - LISBON, OH
 16 15   31 (-85)
11th - TRAVIS MATHIAS
#4 - EAST ROCHESTER, OH
     28 28 (-88)
12th - GAGE THOMPSON
#5 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     26 26 (-90)
13th - JOHN DANKS IV
#7 - NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH
     24 24 (-92)
14th - ZACHARY KERNS
#8 - WELLSVILLE, OH
0    23 23 (-93)
15th - BILLY BOWLIN
#2 - IBERIA, OH
   22   22 (-94)
15th - DEREK KOVALY
#9 - GIRARD, PA
     22 22 (-94)
17th - JOHNNY GERAS
#10 - BOARDMAN, OH
     21 21 (-95)
18th - TRAE TUDOR
#3 - TITUSVILLE, PA
    20  20 (-96)
18th - NICK UTT
#3 - WELLSVILLE, OH
20      20 (-96)
18th - ANDREW BLACKLEY
#3 - CHARDON, OH
   20   20 (-96)
21st - JEREMY MC LAIN
#89 - SALEM, OH
     19 19 (-97)
22nd - DAVID SANTEE
#4 - CONNEAUT, OH
   18   18 (-98)
22nd - STEVEN BARCHALK
#4 - KENT, OH
    18  18 (-98)
24th - ADAM MORGAN
#7 - FREMONT, OH
   14   14 (-102)
26. Open C Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CHAD FRY
#1 - JAMESTOWN, PA
2525 131835 116
2nd - KYLE EMERY
#4 - NEW BEDFORD, PA
2220 122028 102 (-14)
3rd - SEAN NEWHOUSE
#3 - MT VERNIN, OH
01620201530 101 (-15)
4th - TREY LAMONT
#2 - JAMESTOWN, PA
12  221632 82 (-34)
4th - TREVOR WILLIAMS
#12 - LISBON, OH
13181814 19 82 (-34)
6th - DYLAN YANEK
#9 - LEETONIA, OH
20 22  22 64 (-52)
6th - JUSTIN HAND
#5 - CLEARFILED, PA
1622   26 64 (-52)
8th - TYLER HOWE
#11 - LISBON, OH
  2516 20 61 (-55)
9th - MICHAEL DONSTON
#6 - MERCER, PA
15    25 40 (-76)
10th - BILL SCAECHETTI
#10 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
14    21 35 (-81)
11th - NICK ROTA
#1 - MCDONALD, OH
    25  25 (-91)
11th - COREY PENA
#1 - BUCYRUS, OH
   25   25 (-91)
13th - RYAN KIRKWOOD
#7 - BRUNSWICK, OH
     24 24 (-92)
14th - TREVOR MARKEL
#8 - ASHLAND, OH
     23 23 (-93)
15th - JUSTIN ROTA
#2 - MC DONALD, OH
    22  22 (-94)
16th - CODY VIOLA
#4 - JEROMESVILLE, OH
   18   18 (-98)
16th - TYLER COULTER
#4 - BROOKFIELD, OH
18      18 (-98)
18th - KENT GEARANGEL
#5 - HOPEDALE, OH
  16    16 (-100)
19th - JUSTIN VIOLA
#6 - LOUDINVILLE, OH
   15   15 (-101)
20th - CHRIS TERRY
#7 - CANTON, OH
    14  14 (-102)
21st - FRANCIS RYDAROWICZ
#8 - HUBBARD, OH
00  13  13 (-103)
22nd - JOSH MCDADE
#9 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
    12  12 (-104)
27. Sr. I 30+ Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JONNY FIGLEY
#1 - STRUTHERS, OH
222522251835 147
2nd - AMIE DUNLAP
#4 - GREENVILLE, PA
20  222028 90 (-57)
3rd - JOSHUA FIGLEY
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
  20 2232 74 (-73)
4th - JASON FLAVIANO
#1 - GIRARD, OH
25 25    50 (-97)
5th - BEN DUNLAP
#3 - GREENVILLE, PA
    1630 46 (-101)
6th - GREG THOMPSON
#5 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
    1526 41 (-106)
7th - COREY TREBILCOCK
#1 - NILES, OH
    25  25 (-122)
7th - TIM CUSIICK JR
#6 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     25 25 (-122)
9th - RYAN COLEGROVE
#2 - MINERVA, OH
 22     22 (-125)
28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SHANE VIOLA
#4 - ASHLAND, OH
 25 202528 98
2nd - TIM MAZZELLA JR
#2 - GIRARD, OH
  2525 32 82 (-16)
3rd - DAN MC BRIDE
#1 - CLEARFILED, PA
25    35 60 (-38)
4th - RODNEY FOLTZ
#5896 - CARDINGTON, OH
   22 25 47 (-51)
5th - LARRY KIRKWOOD
#3 - BRUNSWICK, OH
     30 30 (-68)
6th - DOUG BENNETT
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
 0   26 26 (-72)
7th - MAT KORPI
#2 - BOARDMAN, OH
22      22 (-76)
29. Jr. Woodsman HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JEREMIAH WOLF
#2 - MEDINA, OH
 25252222  94
1st - MAKENNA BRUDERLY
#2 - LEETONIA, OH
  22202032 94
3rd - MALIA CRUMP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
   252535 85 (-9)
4th - JUSTIN DE SELLEM
#4 - LEETONIA, OH
 22  18  40 (-54)
5th - JAKE COULTER
#1 - BROOKFIELD, OH
25      25 (-69)
6th - TREVIN LUCANEGRO
#4 - MANSFIELD, OH
   18   18 (-76)
7th - NICHOLAS CARPENTER
#89 - SHELBY, OH
   16   16 (-78)
30. Woodsman Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - ZACH KUNKLE
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
  18182532 93
2nd - ANTON LANGER
#3 - SALEM, OH
  25 2230 77 (-16)
3rd - BRENT ROSENBAUM
#2 - WOOSTER, OH
18 2022   60 (-33)
4th - LOGAN LIPPENCOTT
#1 - GNADENHUTTION, OH
  2225   47 (-46)
5th - BRANDON HAWKS
#14 - TRANSFER, PA
025   21 46 (-47)
6th - JONATHAN FIGLEY III
#7 - STRUTHERS, OH
    2024 44 (-49)
6th - DEREK INSKEEP
#9 - HUBBARD, OH
 22   22 44 (-49)
8th - RYAN MANNING
#5 - PANAMA, NY
22   16  38 (-55)
9th - NATHAN COX
#1 - ROGERS, OH
     35 35 (-58)
10th - JASON SCHAFFTER
#7 - STERLING, OH
20  14   34 (-59)
11th - CONNOR BRANT
#4 - ROGERS, OH
     28 28 (-65)
12th - MITCHELL GOFF
#5 - VIENNEA, OH
     26 26 (-67)
13th - JUSTIN KAUFFMAN
#1 - SMITHVILLE, OH
25      25 (-68)
13th - KADEN LEONARD
#6 - JEFFERSON, OH
     25 25 (-68)
15th - JASON KOCHES
#8 - NIULES, OH
     23 23 (-70)
16th - JOHN VOSS
#11 - EN ON VALLEY, 
     20 20 (-73)
16th - BRANDON WAITE
#3 - ATLANTIC, PA
   20   20 (-73)
18th - TROY GORDON
#12 - STRUTHERS, OH
     19 19 (-74)
19th - MIKE SMITH
#4 - MOGADORE, OH
    18  18 (-75)
20th - TRENT FOLTZ
#5 - MT GILEAD, OH
   16   16 (-77)
21st - BLAKE KANZ
#6 - SHELBY, OH
   15   15 (-78)
21st - NICK KALAGIDIS
#6 - CANTON, OH
    15  15 (-78)
23rd - JON WINTERS
#7 - FREWSB URG, NY
    14  14 (-79)
24th - COLLIN EHRESMAN
#8 - ATTICA, OH
   13   13 (-80)
31. Utility Quads HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - BRIAN GUINTER
#3 - BARBERTON, OH
 2225222530 124
2nd - CLINT WATSON
#2 - HARTSTOWN, PA
2525   32 82 (-42)
3rd - JERRY RICHARDS
#1 - WEIRTON, WV
22    35 57 (-67)
4th - WILLIAM SCHNELL
#1 - ASHLAND, OH
   25   25 (-99)
5th - ROY LIPPENCOTT
#3 - GNADENHUTTEN, OH
   20   20 (-104)
6th - RAY LIPPENCOTT
#89 - UHRICHSVILLE, OH
   18   18 (-106)
33. Quad Overall 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CURTIS CRUMP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
9101025108 72
2nd - ROBERT ESCHEN
#3 - BRUNSWICK, OH
8892084 57 (-15)
3rd - CHRIS KIRBY
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
 17229  39 (-33)
4th - CODY FORESTER
#3 - WARREN, OH
 4618 3 31 (-41)
5th - JONNY FIGLEY
#1 - STRUTHERS, OH
 6512   23 (-49)
6th - CLINT WATSON
#2 - HARTSTOWN, PA
109     19 (-53)
7th - BILLY BOWLIN
#2 - IBERIA, OH
   16   16 (-56)
8th - ANDREW BLACKLEY
#3 - CHARDON, OH
   15   15 (-57)
8th - JASON FLAVIANO
#1 - GIRARD, OH
7 8    15 (-57)
10th - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER
#5 - WARREN, OH
   131  14 (-58)
10th - DAVID SANTEE
#4 - CONNEAUT, OH
   14   14 (-58)
12th - DYLAN BRAHAM
#11 - GROVE CITY, PA
57     12 (-60)
13th - TIM MAZZELLA JR
#2 - GIRARD, OH
   11   11 (-61)
14th - LANCE KOPE
#1 - KENERDELL, PA
     10 10 (-62)
15th - JOEY LAMBRIGHT
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     9 9 (-63)
15th - CRAIG ULICNY
#2 - VIENNA, OH
4   5  9 (-63)
17th - CHAD FRY
#1 - JAMESTOWN, PA
35     8 (-64)
18th - TYLER PALMER
#4 - LISBON, OH
    7  7 (-65)
18th - JARED LAMBRIGHT
#1 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     7 7 (-65)
20th - JANTZEN CHELSTED
#29 - SLICKVILLE, PA
     6 6 (-66)
20th - JERRY RICHARDS
#1 - WEIRTON, WV
6      6 (-66)
20th - TYLER POWERS
#6 - HANOVERTON, OH
    6  6 (-66)
23rd - WESLEY WERTZ
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
     5 5 (-67)
24th - JOSHUA FIGLEY
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
  4    4 (-68)
24th - COREY TREBILCOCK
#1 - NILES, OH
    4  4 (-68)
26th - TRAVIS DE SELLEM
#8 - LEETONIA, OH
  3    3 (-69)
26th - RYAN MAZZELLA
#6 - GIRARD, OH
 3     3 (-69)
26th - TRAE TUDOR
#3 - TITUSVILLE, PA
    3  3 (-69)
29th - STEVEN BARCHALK
#4 - KENT, OH
    2  2 (-70)
29th - NICK UTT
#3 - WELLSVILLE, OH
2      2 (-70)
29th - TRAVIS MATHIAS
#4 - EAST ROCHESTER, OH
     2 2 (-70)
29th - JUSTIN HAND
#5 - CLEARFILED, PA
 2     2 (-70)
33rd - KYLE EMERY
#4 - NEW BEDFORD, PA
1      1 (-71)
33rd - GAGE THOMPSON
#5 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     1 1 (-71)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.094 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software