Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - BRODY MC LAUGHLIN
#1 - NORTHFILED CENTER, OH
25  25
1st - COLTON MOCHTYAK
#1 - LEETONIA, OH
 25 25
3rd - DRAKE COBURN
#2 - , 
 22 22 (-3)
3. 65cc Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - AUSTIN HALE
#1 - FRANKLIN, PA
25  25
1st - WYATT BECK
#1 - SALEM, OH
 25 25
3rd - DANE BREEDLOVE
#2 - CHIPPEWA, PA
22  22 (-3)
5. Jr. Mini Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - GARRET MC LAUGHLIN
#1 - NORTHFIELD CENTER, OH
2525 50
2nd - OWEN SPATZ
#2 - SALEM, OH
22  22 (-28)
6. Sr. Mini Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - JOHN WOOD
#1 - EAST SPARTA, OH
2525 50
2nd - BAYNE KROFT
#2 - NORTHFIELD CENTER, OH
2222 44 (-6)
3rd - TYLER COON
#3 - MACEDONIA, OH
 20 20 (-30)
3rd - JAMIN BROWN
#3 - LISBON, OH
20  20 (-30)
5th - RUSSELL PARK JR
#4 - BROOKVILLE, PA
18  18 (-32)
6th - ETHAN WEISER
#5 - MCDONALD, OH
16  16 (-34)
7. Money Bike 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL PILLAR
#1 - DOVER, OH
 30 30
1st - MASON ATHERTON
#1 - CLARION, PA
30  30
3rd - SETH BEVINGTON
#2 - WORTHINGTON, PA
 22 22 (-8)
3rd - DUSTIN VINCENT
#2 - FRANKLIN, PA
22  22 (-8)
8. Open A BIke HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - SAM WILLIAMS
#1 - LOWELVILLE, OH
2525 50
2nd - JACOB LOGAN
#2 - SALEM, OH
 22 22 (-28)
2nd - BRAD SHERWOOD
#2 - SOUTHINGTON, OH
22  22 (-28)
4th - BRAD VINCENT
#3 - FRANKLIN, PA
20  20 (-30)
4th - CYLE STROUBLE
#3 - LOUISVILLE, OH
 20 20 (-30)
6th - JOHN VINCENT
#4 - FRANKLIN, PA
18  18 (-32)
6th - ZAC MILES
#4 - DOVER, OH
 18 18 (-32)
8th - MATTHEW DRAYER
#5 - , 
 16 16 (-34)
8th - DAN CHRISTOFF
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
16  16 (-34)
10th - GREGORY PROUDFOOT
#6 - WARREN, OH
15  15 (-35)
10th - PAUL. LUTZ JR
#6 - FOMBALL, PA
 15 15 (-35)
12th - JEROD FELLER
#7 - DENNISON, OH
 14 14 (-36)
12th - ADAM RAY
#7 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
14  14 (-36)
14th - SCOTT GUINTER
#8 - PAWHATON POINT, OH
 13 13 (-37)
15th - GREG NOLF
#9 - WAYNESBURG, OH
 12 12 (-38)
16th - DONNIE ALBORN
#10 - CANTON, OH
 11 11 (-39)
17th - SHAWN PAGE
#11 - MINERAL CITY, OH
 10 10 (-40)
18th - RYAN GRUBER
#12 - STREETSBORO, OH
 9 9 (-41)
9. Open B Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - NICK WOOLMAKER
#1 - SALEM, OH
25  25
1st - DAVID JOHNSON
#1 - MAYFIELD HTS, OH
 25 25
3rd - JUSTIN CASTELLUCCI
#2 - ALLIANCE, OH
 22 22 (-3)
3rd - EVAN STEWART
#2 - WADSWORTH, OH
22  22 (-3)
5th - MATT DUSTMAN
#3 - SALEM, OH
20  20 (-5)
5th - TY MILES
#3 - DOVER, OH
 20 20 (-5)
7th - GEORGE DOUGLAS
#4 - WEIRTON, WV
18  18 (-7)
7th - DAVE HILL
#4 - RUSSELLTON, PA
 18 18 (-7)
9th - KASE ARMITAGE
#5 - CRANBERRY TWP, PA
 16 16 (-9)
9th - COLLIN LOUCKS
#5 - CONNEAUTE LAKE, PA
16  16 (-9)
11th - RYAN DOTSON
#6 - SALEM, OH
15  15 (-10)
11th - BRETT STOFFER
#6 - MASSILON, OH
 15 15 (-10)
13th - DAMON LINDER
#7 - SALINEVILLE, OH
 14 14 (-11)
13th - EDWARD SNYDER
#7 - HUBBARD, OH
14  14 (-11)
15th - CODY MATERN
#8 - MANSFIELD, OH
13  13 (-12)
15th - CHRIS GREGORY
#8 - CORTLAND, OH
 13 13 (-12)
17th - CLAY FELLERS
#9 - UHRICHSVLLE, OH
 12 12 (-13)
18th - AARON GOOD
#101 - CONNEAUTE, OH
 11 11 (-14)
19th - MIKEY MADEJA
#11 - PITTSBURGH, PA
 10 10 (-15)
20th - IAN SMITH
#12 - MEDINA, OH
 9 9 (-16)
21st - JON ARMITAGE
#13 - CRANBERRY, PA
 8 8 (-17)
10. Open C Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - EDDIE ESTOK
#3 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
2020 40
2nd - MASON GEORGE
#1 - MINERAL RIDGE, OH
25  25 (-15)
2nd - KORY ZACH
#1 - , 
 25 25 (-15)
4th - MIKE HEBRON
#12 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
149 23 (-17)
5th - DUSTIN FELLER
#2 - DENNISON, OH
 22 22 (-18)
5th - LANDON BEATTY
#2 - CHESTER, WV
22  22 (-18)
7th - TYLER HALTER
#4 - MASSILLON, OH
 18 18 (-22)
7th - JACOB MURPHY
#4 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
18  18 (-22)
9th - WESLEY LESTER
#5 - , 
 16 16 (-24)
9th - RICO ROTUNNA
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
16  16 (-24)
9th - CRAIG URBACH
#9 - , 
412 16 (-24)
12th - TOD APPLEGARTH JR
#6 - NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
15  15 (-25)
12th - NICK JONES
#6 - , 
 15 15 (-25)
14th - ANDY JONES
#7 - , 
 14 14 (-26)
15th - JAKE CASTELLUCCI
#8 - ALLIANCE, OH
 13 13 (-27)
15th - BRANDON TRINCKES
#8 - HUBBARD, OH
13  13 (-27)
17th - KEVIN BANKES
#9 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
12  12 (-28)
18th - ADAM RIDGEWAY
#10 - NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
 11 11 (-29)
18th - WILLIAM WILSON
#10 - MIDLAND, PA
11  11 (-29)
20th - ADAM SOWMAN
#11 - , 
10  10 (-30)
20th - NICK FARINA
#11 - PITTSBURGH, PA
 10 10 (-30)
22nd - DRAKE FERRELL
#24 - , 
81 9 (-31)
22nd - DALTON LAPPERT
#13 - NEW WATERFORD, 
18 9 (-31)
22nd - JERRY BRANCH
#12 - MINERAL RIDGE, OH
9  9 (-31)
25th - WYATT CHESTNUT
#14 - KITTANNING, PA
 7 7 (-33)
25th - JAMES ROWLAND
#15 - BURTON, OH
16 7 (-33)
25th - JONATHAN GARDNER
#14 - HUBBARD, OH
7  7 (-33)
28th - MIKE ROSACE
#15 - AUSTINTOWN, OH
6  6 (-34)
29th - CODY MARTIN
#156 - AKRON, OH
 5 5 (-35)
29th - MATTHEW FORD
#16 - WARREN, OH
5  5 (-35)
31st - SHAWN REESE
#17 - , 
 4 4 (-36)
32nd - DENNIS BRANDT
#18 - ELLWOOD CITY, PA
 3 3 (-37)
32nd - MICHAEL PAYNTER
#18 - LISBON, OH
3  3 (-37)
34th - CHRIS WARREN
#23 - CANTON, OH
11 2 (-38)
34th - ADAM SHARLOW
#19 - PITTSBURGH, PA
 2 2 (-38)
34th - WILLY TOMBS
#20 - , 
11 2 (-38)
34th - KYLE DENNIS
#19 - GROVE CITY, PA
2  2 (-38)
38th - ANDREW MILLER
#36 - FOWLER, 
1  1 (-39)
38th - TYLER CARBISELLO
#35 - WELLSVILLE, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - LANDON LEIPOLL
#34 - CUYAHOGA, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - DYLAN VIGNOLINI
#25 - , 
1  1 (-39)
38th - TIMOTHY FORD
#33 - NILES, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - BRIAN THURMAN
#20 - WEST FARMINTON, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - KATIE MC DEVITT
#31 - SALEM, OH
10 1 (-39)
38th - GEORGIA EVERSOLE
#21 - WAYNESBURG, OH
 1 1 (-39)
38th - LOGAN DITTMAN
#37 - PULASKI, PA
1  1 (-39)
38th - RYAN COOPER
#28 - STEUBENVILLE, OH
 1 1 (-39)
38th - AIDEN WILLIAMS
#26 - NEW WATERFORD, 
1  1 (-39)
38th - BRANDON JANOSAK
#22 - WARREN, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - NOAH DUNLAP
#23 - MINERAL RIDGE, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - KYLE PAGAN
#31 - HUBBARD, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - JOEY LEONARD
#26 - CONNEAUTE, OH
 1 1 (-39)
38th - MARCUS MAGMORE
#24 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - JOE BROWN
#25 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
 1 1 (-39)
38th - BRYCE FOSTER
#32 - ALLISON PARK, PA
1  1 (-39)
38th - JOSH FAULKNER
#29 - LEETONIA, OH
1  1 (-39)
38th - MARC HVWIG
#29 - LALLSVILLE, OH
 1 1 (-39)
38th - ISAAC LUTZ
#30 - ELLWOOD CITY, PA
 1 1 (-39)
38th - CHAD BROWN
#22 - AKRON, OH
 1 1 (-39)
38th - CORY WALKER
#27 - NORTH CANTON, OH
 1 1 (-39)
11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - DAVID AUDIE
#1 - MEDINA, OH
2225 47
2nd - TODD MARROW
#1 - SHARON, PA
25  25 (-22)
3rd - JOHN CHIPPS
#2 - WEIRTON, WV
 22 22 (-25)
4th - NICK MELI
#3 - PAINESVILLE, OH
 20 20 (-27)
4th - JOSHUA WEESE
#3 - EAST LI9VERPOOL, OH
20  20 (-27)
6th - ANDY SCHMIEDER
#4 - MEDINA, OH
 18 18 (-29)
7th - MARK STEVENS
#5 - SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
 16 16 (-31)
8th - CODY HANNUM
#6 - , 
 15 15 (-32)
12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - DAVE ASH JR.
#1 - WEIRTON, WV
2225 47
2nd - RICK BROWN
#1 - LISBON, OH
25  25 (-22)
3rd - JEREMIAH PALE
#2 - , 
 22 22 (-25)
4th - PAUL MILLER
#3 - UNIONTOWN, OH
 20 20 (-27)
5th - CHRIS RICKLIC
#4 - NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
 18 18 (-29)
6th - MICHAEL MADEJA
#5 - PITTSBURGH, PA
 16 16 (-31)
7th - DON HELLE
#6 - CANTON, OH
 15 15 (-32)
8th - MIKE DIERINER
#7 - STRAUSBURG, OH
 14 14 (-33)
9th - JOSEPH COX
#8 - UHRICHSVILLE, OH
 13 13 (-34)
10th - GEOFF LESTER
#9 - WAVERLY, WV
 12 12 (-35)
11th - AARON PAUWELS
#10 - ERIE, MI
 11 11 (-36)
13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - TRENT WOOLMAKER
#3 - SALEM, OH
1620 36
2nd - LANE TEATER
#1 - COSHOCTON, OH
 25 25 (-11)
2nd - MARK SHERWOOD
#1 - SOUTHINGTON, OH
25  25 (-11)
4th - MATT GARASIC
#2 - POLAND, OH
22  22 (-14)
4th - TIM FARINA
#2 - PITTSBURGH, PA
 22 22 (-14)
6th - ERIC WALTERS
#3 - BOARDMAN, OH
20  20 (-16)
7th - SCOTT BROWN
#4 - ST MARYS, PA
18  18 (-18)
7th - MAURICE SAIKALY
#4 - CLINTON, OH
 18 18 (-18)
9th - CHARLES CAUEIYIAN
#5 - , 
 16 16 (-20)
10th - JON GILLESPIE
#6 - CANTON, OH
 15 15 (-21)
14. Masters Plus 56 Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - BILL BECHERER JR
#1 - POLAND, OH
25  25
15. Bomber Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - DAVID CAMPBELL
#1 - WARREN, OH
25  25
20. Jr. Mini Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - CAMY CRUMP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
2525 50
2nd - RAY VALENTINE
#2 - PITTSBURGH, PA
 22 22 (-28)
22. Super Mini Quad 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - TRIP MARINO
#1 - NILES, OH
2225 47
2nd - COURTNY CRUMP
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
2022 42 (-5)
3rd - CAIDEN HAYES
#4 - LISBON, OH
1518 33 (-14)
4th - AUSTIN MILLER
#1 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
25  25 (-22)
5th - CATRINA CRUMP
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
 20 20 (-27)
6th - BOBBY SPATZ II
#4 - SALEM, OH
18  18 (-29)
7th - JASON DISKO
#5 - WARREN, OH
16  16 (-31)
23. XX A / Money 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - SPENCER LANE
#1 - NEW CASTLE, PA
25  25
24. Open A Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - CURTIS CRUMP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
2525 50
2nd - ROBERT ESCHEN
#3 - BRUNSWICK, OH
1520 35 (-15)
3rd - EZRA BARRICK
#2 - PORT WASHINGTON, OH
 22 22 (-28)
3rd - CHRIS KIRBY
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
22  22 (-28)
5th - TRAVIS DE SELLEM
#3 - LEETONIA, OH
20  20 (-30)
6th - GLENN SEEL
#4 - CHARDON, OH
18  18 (-32)
7th - WESLEY WERTZ
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
16  16 (-34)
8th - MATT GLOVA
#7 - BURTON, OH
14  14 (-36)
25. Open B Advanced 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - JONATHAN FIGLEY III
#1 - STRUTHERS, OH
1625 41
2nd - KYLE EMERY
#1 - NEW BEDFORD, PA
25  25 (-16)
3rd - CRAIG MOORE
#2 - KENT, OH
 22 22 (-19)
3rd - ROBBIE RODENBERGHER
#2 - VIENNA, OH
22  22 (-19)
5th - KOLTON CSUHTA
#3 - WADSWORTH, OH
20  20 (-21)
6th - JEREMY HOWE
#4 - LISBON, OH
18  18 (-23)
7th - DALTON MORGAN
#6 - DORSET, OH
15  15 (-26)
26. Open C Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - JARED KNOPP
#2 - NEGLEY, OH
1622 38
2nd - DEREK BODNAR
#1 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
1125 36 (-2)
3rd - JIM BRAHO
#6 - EDINBERG, PA
2015 35 (-3)
4th - MALIA CRUMP
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
1420 34 (-4)
5th - BEN HARDING
#4 - NEGLEY, OH
1218 30 (-8)
6th - CASEY TILBERT
#1 - WADSWORTH, OH
25  25 (-13)
7th - ZACH KIGER
#5 - WINTERSVILLE, OH
716 23 (-15)
8th - DYLAN YANEK
#22 - LEETONIA, OH
22  22 (-16)
9th - ZACH KUNKLE
#4 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
18  18 (-20)
10th - BILL SCAECHETTI
#6 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
15  15 (-23)
11th - DOMINICK HUTCHISON
#7 - , 
 14 14 (-24)
12th - DILLAN CERANA
#8 - , 
 13 13 (-25)
12th - TREVOR WILLIAMS
#8 - LISBON, OH
13  13 (-25)
14th - PAT FRABOTTA
#11 - NEW CASTLE , PA
10  10 (-28)
15th - MICHAEL DONSTON
#12 - MERCER, PA
9  9 (-29)
16th - BRANDON HAWLES
#13 - TRANSFER, PA
8  8 (-30)
27. Sr. I 30+ Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - JASON FLAVIANO
#1 - GIRARD, OH
25  25
28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - JONNY FIGLEY
#1 - STRUTHERS, OH
2525 50
2nd - SHANE VIOLA
#3 - ASHLAND, OH
1620 36 (-14)
3rd - DAVE PRICE
#2 - GIRARD, OH
22  22 (-28)
3rd - MARC CURREY
#2 - STONE CREEK, OH
 22 22 (-28)
5th - DAVID RATVASKY
#3 - EDINBURG, PA
20  20 (-30)
6th - ANTHONY SIMEONE
#4 - VIENNA, OH
18  18 (-32)
7th - MAT KORPI
#6 - BOARDMAN, OH
15  15 (-35)
8th - TIM MAZZELLA JR
#7 - GIRARD, OH
14  14 (-36)
9th - BILL ARTZBERGER
#8 - PITTSBURGH, PA
13  13 (-37)
30. Sport Quad 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - EDDIE ESTOK
#3 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
2525 50
2nd - JUSTIN DE SELLEM
#2 - LEETONIA, OH
22  22 (-28)
3rd - JASON PATRICK
#89 - CANFILED, OH
200 20 (-30)
31. Jr. Woodsman Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - CATRINA CRUMP
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
2025 45
2nd - BRANDON EASTEK
#1 - LEETONIA, OH
25  25 (-20)
3rd - JAMIN BROWN
#3 - LISBON, OH
22  22 (-23)
32. Utility Quads HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - MARTY MAZZELLA
#1 - GIRARD, OH
25  25
1st - JERRY RICHARDS
#1 - WEIRTON, WV
 25 25
3rd - BRIAN GUINTER
#2 - BARBERTON, OH
 22 22 (-3)
33. Quad Overall 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/3/2019
Points
3/10/2019
Points
Total Points
1st - CURTIS CRUMP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
1010 20
2nd - EZRA BARRICK
#2 - PORT WASHINGTON, OH
 9 9 (-11)
2nd - KYLE EMERY
#1 - NEW BEDFORD, PA
9  9 (-11)
2nd - JONNY FIGLEY
#1 - STRUTHERS, OH
36 9 (-11)
5th - JERRY RICHARDS
#1 - WEIRTON, WV
 8 8 (-12)
5th - CHRIS KIRBY
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
8  8 (-12)
7th - JASON FLAVIANO
#1 - GIRARD, OH
7  7 (-13)
7th - ROBERT ESCHEN
#3 - BRUNSWICK, OH
 7 7 (-13)
9th - ROBBIE RODENBERGHER
#2 - VIENNA, OH
6  6 (-14)
10th - TRAVIS DE SELLEM
#3 - LEETONIA, OH
5  5 (-15)
10th - MARC CURREY
#2 - STONE CREEK, OH
 5 5 (-15)
12th - SPENCER LANE
#1 - NEW CASTLE, PA
4  4 (-16)
12th - DEREK BODNAR
#1 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
 4 4 (-16)
14th - JONATHAN FIGLEY III
#1 - STRUTHERS, OH
 3 3 (-17)
15th - JARED KNOPP
#2 - NEGLEY, OH
 2 2 (-18)
15th - DAVE PRICE
#2 - GIRARD, OH
2  2 (-18)
17th - KOLTON CSUHTA
#3 - WADSWORTH, OH
1  1 (-19)
17th - MALIA CRUMP
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
 1 1 (-19)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.086 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software