Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
7. Money Bike 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
9/23/2018
Points
10/6/2018
Points
10/21/2018
Points
10/28/2018
Points
11/4/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/29/2018
Points
12/2/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - MASON ATHERTON
#1 - CLARION, PA
2530 303040 30  30       35    25252525  350
2nd - DUSTIN VINCENT
#3 - FRANKLIN, PA
2222  2230 22  1825          22 2020   223 (-127)
3rd - SAM WILLIAMS
#1 - LOWELVILLE, OH
16  221628201822        22   35       199 (-151)
4th - JON MCMILLAN
#1 - BURGETTSTOWN, PA
     3218  2522     25            122 (-228)
5th - SHAWN PAGE
#2 - MINERAL CITY, OH
  20 18        20               58 (-292)
5th - SETH BEVINGTON
#1 - WORTHINGTON, PA
18 22                   18      58 (-292)
7th - DAKODA DEVORE
#2 - UHRICHSVILLE, OH
                    35     22  57 (-293)
8th - JACOB CRISSMAN
#1 - CLINTONVILLE, PA
       20       25             45 (-305)
8th - ETHAN POCZYNSKI
#4 - GIBSONIA, PA
             25   20           45 (-305)
10th - JOE MARSH
#2 - PITTSBURGH, PA
                        2222   44 (-306)
10th - GARY MYERS
#2 - BURGETTSTOWN, PA
      22  22                   44 (-306)
12th - BRIAN TRUCKSIS
#2 - LISBON, OH
 20             22             42 (-308)
13th - JORDAN LOGAN
#3 - LISBON, OH
         20            20      40 (-310)
14th - ZACH HUEGEL
#4 - SENECA, PA
                        1818   36 (-314)
14th - KEVIN COFFEE
#5 - WADSWORTH, OH
    20                 16      36 (-314)
16th - NOAH STEWART
#2 - MARTINS FERRY, OH
                    32        32 (-318)
17th - NICK HAFTL
#1 - VERONA, PA
      30                      30 (-320)
17th - JOSH HILLIS
#1 - ASHLAND, OH
        30                    30 (-320)
19th - MICHAEL PILLAR
#1 - DOVER, OH
                      25      25 (-325)
19th - CONNOR KARKOWSKY
#1 - NEW KENSINGTON, PA
  25                          25 (-325)
19th - BYRON SMITH
#1 - UNIONTOWN, OH
                 25           25 (-325)
22nd - RYAN KERR
#2 - WESTERVILLE, OH
                       22     22 (-328)
22nd - JOSH FERRELL
#2 - NEW WILMINGTON, PA
             22               22 (-328)
24th - LEVI HARGENRADER
#3 - PITTSBURGH, PA
          20                  20 (-330)
24th - SETH WEIS
#3 - WADSWORTH, OH
   20                         20 (-330)
24th - TOM TRUXEILL
#3 - VERONA, PA
20                            20 (-330)
27th - DANIEL ROGERS
#6 - STEUBENVILLE, OH
         18                   18 (-332)
28th - JOSEPH GEYER JR
#5 - BURGETTSTROWN, PA
         16                   16 (-334)
29th - ANDREW FRANCE
#6 - LOUISVILLE, OH
    15                        15 (-335)
29th - COLIN REUTZEL
#6 - RENFREW, PA
15                            15 (-335)
31st - CAL DILTMAN
#7 - BUTLER, PA
14                            14 (-336)
32nd - BRANDON HENRY
#8 - SLIPPERY ROCK, PA
13                            13 (-337)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.152 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software