Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
30. Woodsman Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - ANTON LANGER
#5 - SALEM, OH
  25 223025 251620 35 16 214
2nd - ZACH KUNKLE
#4 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
  1818253222  1822     155 (-59)
3rd - DEREK INSKEEP
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
 22   22 22 12  2820  126 (-88)
4th - KADEN LEONARD
#2 - JEFFERSON, OH
     252018   2032   115 (-99)
5th - JONATHAN FIGLEY III
#7 - STRUTHERS, OH
    2024  141418     90 (-124)
6th - TROY GORDON
#4 - STRUTHERS, OH
     19 25 1114  18  87 (-127)
7th - RYAN MANNING
#4 - PANAMA, NY
22   16   22  25    85 (-129)
8th - NATHAN COX
#2 - ROGERS, OH
     35   22    22 79 (-135)
9th - NATHAN SHIELDS
#1 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
         2025   25 70 (-144)
9th - RON GOODSPEED
#3 - KENT, OH
         25   2520 70 (-144)
11th - JASON KOCHES
#6 - NILES, OH
     23 16 1515     69 (-145)
12th - BLAKE KANZ
#5 - SHELBY, OH
   15    20   26   61 (-153)
13th - BRENT ROSENBAUM
#2 - WOOSTER, OH
18 2022            60 (-154)
14th - CONNOR BRANT
#4 - ROGERS, OH
     28   13    18 59 (-155)
15th - JON WINTERS
#2 - FREWSB URG, NY
    14   16  22    52 (-162)
16th - MIKE SMITH
#3 - MOGADORE, OH
    18       30   48 (-166)
17th - LOGAN LIPPENCOTT
#1 - GNADENHUTTION, OH
  2225            47 (-167)
18th - BRANDON HAWKS
#14 - TRANSFER, PA
025   21          46 (-168)
19th - ISAAK SULSER
#6 - BUCYRUS, OH
        15   25   40 (-174)
20th - JASON SCHAFFTER
#7 - STERLING, OH
20  14            34 (-180)
21st - JASON ADAMS
#7 - HUBBARD, OH
          16   14 30 (-184)
22nd - TRENT FOLTZ
#89 - MT GILEAD, OH
   16    13       29 (-185)
23rd - MITCHELL GOFF
#5 - VIENNEA, OH
     26          26 (-188)
24th - JUSTIN KAUFFMAN
#1 - SMITHVILLE, OH
25               25 (-189)
25th - CRAIG CHARTON
#2 - CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
             22  22 (-192)
26th - BRANDON WAITE
#3 - ATLANTIC, PA
   20            20 (-194)
26th - JOHN VOSS
#11 - EN ON VALLEY, PA
     20          20 (-194)
26th - PATRICK CAPOGRECO
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
       20        20 (-194)
29th - TIM KNAPP
#4 - SHEFFILED LAKE, OH
        18       18 (-196)
29th - KOEN CRIDER
#4 - NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
      18         18 (-196)
31st - BRITTNEY WILLIAMS
#5 - CORVNNA, IN
             16  16 (-198)
32nd - JACK ALWARDT
#6 - NEW CASTLE, PA
              15 15 (-199)
32nd - NICK KALAGIDIS
#6 - CANTON, OH
    15           15 (-199)
34th - COLLIN EHRESMAN
#8 - ATTICA, OH
   13            13 (-201)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software