Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
20. Jr. Mini Quad HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
9/23/2018
Points
10/6/2018
Points
10/21/2018
Points
10/28/2018
Points
11/4/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/29/2018
Points
12/2/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - COURTNY CRUMP
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
252525*20*16302525*20*20252532*2022*20*2032353232*22*20*14*22*22*2222 412
2nd - TRIP MARINO
#1 - NILES, OH
 22 *222532*22*2022*22*22*2235*2225  *2030353525*222525252525 411 (-1)
3rd - CAMY CRUMP
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
 *1822*18*18282022*18*1820 28*16201818262830 20*16*18*18*182020 340 (-72)
4th - BLAINE THOMPSON
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
    2223  2525 203025 1625 2528  25 2020   329 (-83)
5th - JASON DISKO
#2 - WARREN, OH
 20 2520             32          97 (-315)
6th - CAIDEN HAYES
#6 - LISBON, OH
     35   16     2215            88 (-324)
7th - GAVYN HOOKER
#77 - DILLONVALE, OH
   15  18  15   18               66 (-346)
8th - CARTER HAYES
#4 - LISBON, OH
               2522     18      65 (-347)
9th - LEVI KIRBY
#5 - PULASKI, PA
                 2326          49 (-363)
10th - HUNTER MANYPENY
#5 - LEETONIA, OH
             15 1516            46 (-366)
11th - TAELIN LUCANEGRO
#4 - MANSFIELD, OH
                       15   18 33 (-379)
12th - BRADY MASON
#5 - FINDLAY, OH
                       16   16 32 (-380)
12th - LUKE FRITTS
#5 - WATERVILLE, OH
                        1616   32 (-380)
14th - BRAYSON BRUDERLY
#5 - LEETONIA, OH
     26                       26 (-386)
15th - TOMMY LUFFEY
#1 - ADRIAN, PA
                 25           25 (-387)
15th - GAVYN HANKINSON
#6 - WADSWORTH, OH
     25                       25 (-387)
17th - CAITLYNN VOLLMER
#7 - COLUMBIANA, OH
     24                       24 (-388)
17th - CLINT SNYDER
#7 - PULASKI, PA
                 24           24 (-388)
19th - BRYCE BENDER
#2 - SULLIVAN, OH
                       22     22 (-390)
19th - TATUM VEON
#9 - BEAVER FALLS, PA
     22                       22 (-390)
21st - MACI GOLDINGER
#89 - DARLINGTON, PA
     21                       21 (-391)
22nd - GRACE BENDER
#3 - SULLIVAN, OH
                       20     20 (-392)
23rd - ZACHARY BOUGHNER
#4 - JACKSON CENTER, PA
           18                 18 (-394)
23rd - AIDEN KACHERSKY
#4 - ASHTABULA, OH
                 18           18 (-394)
25th - CORBIN EHRESMAN
#5 - ATTICA, OH
   16                         16 (-396)
25th - JACKSON SHARPLESS
#89 - WILLOUGHBY HILLS, OH
        16                    16 (-396)
27th - PRESTON FIGLEY
#6 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
                      15      15 (-397)
27th - ROBBY ERRETT
#6 - MASURY, OH
                 15           15 (-397)
29th - KYA SIMPSON
#7 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
                      14      14 (-398)
30th - ZANDER SCHNELL
#8 - MANSFIELD, OH
                       13     13 (-399)
31st - AUSTIN PAL
#89 - ASHTABULA, OH
                 12           12 (-400)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.156 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software