Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
16. Woodsman Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JUDSON BOGGESS
#7 - PARMA HTS, OH
    1435 2025  223214  162
2nd - BRANDON TRINCKES
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
25   1628 16 2022     127 (-35)
3rd - JONATHAN GORDNER
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
22   1824 22      22 108 (-54)
4th - BRYCE FOSTER
#4 - ALLISON PARK, PA
         2220  2214 78 (-84)
5th - EVAN ARNOLD
#1 - NEWBURY, OH
  16  30        25 71 (-91)
6th - CHRISTOPHER FELGER
#6 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     22  20    1015 67 (-95)
7th - TRENT COPE
#9 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     23   1514  12  64 (-98)
8th - SHELBIE ROMAN
#6 - SALTSBURG, PA
    1525     15    55 (-107)
9th - MONTE MYER
#2 - NEWBURY, OH
  22  32          54 (-108)
10th - EVAN LOIBL
#1 - DOVER, OH
  25 25           50 (-112)
11th - DUSTIN ROUPE
#48 - CONWAY, PA
 22   26          48 (-114)
11th - DAYTON KASTER
#5 - TITUSVILLE, PA
       18   14 16  48 (-114)
13th - AARON REUSSER
#1 - BIG PRARIE, OH
    22  25        47 (-115)
13th - DYLAN STYEN
#4 - MIDLAND, PA
         16   1318 47 (-115)
15th - CAGE KELLY
#6 - CENTERVILLE, PA
       14   16 15  45 (-117)
16th - GUNNAR KELLY
#13 - CENTERVILLE, PA
       15   20 8  43 (-119)
17th - JACOB MC PHERSON
#2 - RAVENNA, OH
        15   26   41 (-121)
18th - MICHAEL BAER
#3 - LEETRONIA, OH
2020              40 (-122)
19th - SHAUN REYNOLDS
#4 - NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
  2018            38 (-124)
20th - SHAWN HOON
#89 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
         9  28   37 (-125)
21st - RICO ROTUNNA
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
          16   20 36 (-126)
22nd - ANTHONY CWALINA
#1 - WELLINGTON, OH
            35   35 (-127)
23rd - CLARK ELDER
#3 - DOYLESTOWN, OH
            30   30 (-132)
24th - PATRICK KORMOS
#1 - GIRARD, PA
           25    25 (-137)
24th - MAX WOOD
#1 - HOMERVILLE, OH
   25            25 (-137)
24th - ERIC NOEL
#1 - COLUMBUS, OH
             25  25 (-137)
24th - JACOB MURPHY
# - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
          25     25 (-137)
24th - JACOB BUSH
#1 - WADSWORTH, OH
 25              25 (-137)
24th - ZACH KUBENA
#1 - DOVER, OH
      25         25 (-137)
24th - JOHN SHAW
#1 - DILLONVALE, OH
         25      25 (-137)
31st - AIDEN MAGMORE
#15 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
        18    6  24 (-138)
32nd - TRACE THOMAS
#8 - SHELBY, OH
   22            22 (-140)
32nd - BRANDON FERRY
#2 - CORTLAND, OH
      22         22 (-140)
32nd - KOLBY PARKS
#3 - DEWITVILLE, NY
        22       22 (-140)
35th - BLAKE FLICK
#10 - CANFIELD, OH
     21          21 (-141)
35th - SEAN HALL
#10 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
         10   11  21 (-141)
37th - KEVIN BANKES
#3 - WELLSVILLE, OH
             20  20 (-142)
37th - CADEN EVANS
#11 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     20          20 (-142)
37th - CHRIS SMITH
#3 - BREWSTER, OH
    20           20 (-142)
37th - MATTHEW BOUDINOT
#10 - WOOSTER, OH
   20            20 (-142)
37th - GREG KING
#3 - NORTH BLOOMFIELD, OH
      20         20 (-142)
42nd - DUSTIN FLICK
#12 - AUSTINTOWN, OH
     19          19 (-143)
43rd - DAN KORMOS
#4 - GIRARD, PA
           18    18 (-144)
43rd - KOLE SCHLOSSER
#34 - SAEGERTOWN, PA
             18  18 (-144)
43rd - GARRETT HUGHES
#4 - HUBBARD, OH
          18     18 (-144)
43rd - RORY MC CLELLAN
#13 - WARREN, OH
         18      18 (-144)
43rd - ANDY GRUBBS
#41 - CHARDON, OH
  18             18 (-144)
43rd - KRIS YOUNG
#13 - PAINESVILLE, OH
     18          18 (-144)
49th - MIKE ROSACE
#5 - AUSTINTOWN, OH
              16 16 (-146)
49th - TYLER GOOD
#6 - LEXINGTON, OH
        16       16 (-146)
49th - JOHN FOX
#5 - HUDSON, OH
   16            16 (-146)
52nd - CHRISTIAN MARBECK
#6 - WARREN, OH
          15     15 (-147)
52nd - JOHNNY BOVA II
#6 - WADSWORTH, OH
   15            15 (-147)
54th - LOGAN MC CANDLESS
#7 - MERCER, PA
         14      14 (-148)
55th - COREY RASH
#8 - NEW CUMBERLAND, WV
         13      13 (-149)
55th - JAMES RION
#8 - NEWBURGH HTS, OH
    13           13 (-149)
57th - AIDEN WILLIAMS
#9 - NEW CUMBERLAND, WV
         12      12 (-150)
58th - JUSTIN MEEK
#10 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
         11      11 (-151)
59th - MICHAEL MILLER
#12 - PITTSBURGH, PA
             9  9 (-153)
60th - WILLIAM WILSON
#14 - MIDLAND, PA
             7  7 (-155)
61st - DALTON SHAW
#16 - PETERSBURG, OH
             5  5 (-157)
62nd - JEREMY ROSIPKO
#17 - SAGERTOWN, PA
             4  4 (-158)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.109 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software