Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
9/23/2018
Points
10/6/2018
Points
10/21/2018
Points
10/28/2018
Points
11/4/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/29/2018
Points
12/2/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - PAUL MILLER
#2 - UNIONTOWN, OH
25252225*203022  *22 *223522252522  223025*1625*20*20*22*22 380
2nd - DON HELLE
#8 - CANTON, OH
         20222532*152022162835283220*14222222*12*13 366 (-14)
3rd - NORMAN HAYWARD
#5 - NEW CASTLE, PA
     21 25 15       203230251611 161616  243 (-137)
4th - MICHAEL MADEJA
#1 - PITTSBURGH, PA
      2522  25        3535222215  25  226 (-154)
5th - PAUL HEGEDUS
#6 - AKRON, OH
 18 151420   14  301322 182230          216 (-164)
6th - BOB TOMASIAK
#10 - WARREN, OH
  16  191618          282524 9 151511  196 (-184)
7th - TOM BOTTGER
#7 - NEWBURY, OH
     2220  12        25  1810   14  121 (-259)
8th - BRIAN EVANS
#1 - ASHLAND, OH
   16    25   2516             30 112 (-268)
9th - RANDY REVOYER
#4 - ALLISON PARK, PA
             18  25  32    1818   111 (-269)
10th - DOUG ULRICH
#7 - WEST SALEM, OH
   18    15   28          16   14 91 (-289)
11th - TONY BAUGHMAN
#5 - LISBON, OH
     28   25   25               78 (-302)
12th - CRAIG SMITH
#6 - MEDINA, OH
   22    18              20   15 75 (-305)
13th - RICHARD BURBICK
#3 - LEETONIA, OH
    2232                20      74 (-306)
14th - JEROD FELLER
#1 - DENNISON, OH
    1335                25      73 (-307)
15th - JOHN NEWMAN
#3 - WADSWORTH, OH
 2018   18  11                   67 (-313)
16th - JERRY PAGE
#4 - UHRICHSVILLE, OH
  20                 28     18  66 (-314)
17th - STEPHEN WHITELEY
#89 - ASHTABULA, OH
      1516    23                54 (-326)
18th - RICK BROWN
#1 - LISBON, OH
                        2525   50 (-330)
19th - COREY EVANS
#7 - MANSFIELD, OH
        14   2411               49 (-331)
20th - BRIAN KENNARD
#7 - SHILOH, OH
     24  22                    46 (-334)
20th - DARIN DARMOS
#3 - AMHERST, OH
   20 26                       46 (-334)
22nd - MATT STOTLER
#2 - CHESWICK, PA
22    23                       45 (-335)
23rd - MIKE GORTNER
#4 - WEST SALEM, OH
            26          18     44 (-336)
24th - DAVE ASH JR.
#4 - WEIRTON, WV
    1825                       43 (-337)
25th - JEFF FERRARA
#7 - CANTON, OH
    16              24         40 (-340)
25th - STEVE BUZINSKI
#5 - RITTMAN, OH
             14     26         40 (-340)
27th - KEVEN FREEMAN
#2 - WEIRTON, WV
 22                    13      35 (-345)
28th - LANE TEATER
#4 - COSHOCTON, OH
                          1518 33 (-347)
29th - BRIAN WALTERS
#8 - WARREN, OH
             9    23          32 (-348)
30th - SCOTT MILLER
#6 - CORTLAND, OH
         16            15      31 (-349)
30th - JIM SANDERS
#6 - BESSEMENR, PA
    15   16                    31 (-349)
32nd - RICKY HARMON
#5 - CLARKSBURG, PA
                    26        26 (-354)
32nd - DAN SHAVER
#5 - SEBRING, OH
                  26          26 (-354)
34th - JEB MALARKEY
#1 - CHICORA, PA
                 25           25 (-355)
34th - SCOTT GUINTER
#2 - PAWHATON POINT, OH
    25                        25 (-355)
34th - GREG MATERN
#9 - MANSFIELD, OH
                          1312 25 (-355)
34th - JOSEPH COX
#1 - UHRICHSVILLE, OH
  25                          25 (-355)
38th - DONALD STANLEY
#7 - ALLIANCE, OH
                  24          24 (-356)
39th - JIM DOVICSAK
#8 - TRAFFORD, PA
                    23        23 (-357)
39th - JAY SITTNICK
#8 - CHARDON, OH
                   23         23 (-357)
41st - TIM FARINA
#3 - , 
                          20  20 (-360)
41st - CHRISTOPHER HUGHES
#3 - MEADVILLE, PA
       20                     20 (-360)
41st - JARED CHONKO
#3 - VERMILLION, OH
                           20 20 (-360)
41st - RICH BATES
#3 - GARRETTSVILLE, OH
               20             20 (-360)
41st - KIERON CONRY
#3 - CHESWICK, PA
                20            20 (-360)
41st - MIKE BRYANT
#3 - MCKEAN, PA
             20               20 (-360)
41st - JACOB EDWARDS
#1 - WILLOUGHBY, OH
        20                    20 (-360)
41st - PETE WEIR
#3 - WEXFORD, PA
20                            20 (-360)
49th - BO HAMLETT
#4 - MARS, PA
18                            18 (-362)
49th - PAUL LUTZ SR
#4 - FOMBALL, PA
                      18      18 (-362)
49th - JADE SMITH
#4 - BERGHOLZ, OH
         18                   18 (-362)
52nd - PAUL SCHWIND
#5 - MAPLE HTS, OH
16                            16 (-364)
52nd - JASON CHONKO
#5 - NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH
                           16 16 (-364)
54th - BRIAN COWLING
#89 - PERRY, OH
                     15       15 (-365)
55th - KELLY MESSENGER
#8 - ORRVILLE, OH
        13                    13 (-367)
55th - DOUG LYONS
#8 - LAKE MILTON, OH
         13                   13 (-367)
57th - LEON WITIVER
#7 - WARREN, OH
             12               12 (-368)
57th - STEVE LEGGETT JR
#9 - GNADENHUTTEN, OH
                      12      12 (-368)
59th - BEN CRAWFORD
#11 - CONNEAUT LAKE, PA
             10               10 (-370)
60th - TOM LUSTER
#13 - BEAVER FALLS, PA
                      8      8 (-372)
61st - MIKE DRESSLER
#14 - EVANS CITY, PA
                      7      7 (-373)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software