Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SASHA DJURIC
#1 - NORTON, OH
18 202215      25  25 125
2nd - TODD MARROW
#1 - SHARON, PA
     35 25 2018  25  123 (-2)
3rd - JOSHUA WEESE
#3 - EAST LI9VERPOOL, OH
 2522 1828       20  113 (-12)
4th - DAVID AUDIE
#3 - MEDINA, OH
15    23  25    1420 97 (-28)
5th - JUSTIN CARLISLE
#4 - LOUISVILLE, OH
  182513    12 20    88 (-37)
6th - LUCAS STYEN
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
20 25  32          77 (-48)
7th - BROC DORAN
#5 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
16    26   15   16  73 (-52)
8th - JOSH GALBRAITH
#2 - MILLERSBURG, OH
    20  22  22     64 (-61)
9th - DWAYNE THOMAS
#2 - NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH
     24   14   22  60 (-65)
10th - BRIAN CAPPELLI
#5 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
    14     2018    52 (-73)
10th - SCOTT CASTO
#2 - WADSWORTH, OH
14   16      22    52 (-73)
10th - PAUL LUTZ SR
#3 - FOMBALL, PA
    2230          52 (-73)
13th - BRANDON MALONE
#4 - LISBON, OH
     20   18      38 (-87)
14th - TONY MOORE
#1 - FINDLEY, OH
            35   35 (-90)
15th - RYAN ECHARD
#4 - COLUMBIANA, OH
         16   18  34 (-91)
16th - BRAD REINING
#2 - FINDLEY, OH
            32   32 (-93)
17th - DANIEL TUCKOSH
#5 - BELMONT, OH
             1516 31 (-94)
18th - MIKE KYSER
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
          25     25 (-100)
18th - MIKE SWARTZ
#1 - WINDSOR, OH
    25           25 (-100)
18th - MATT WADLE
#6 - MEDINA, OH
     25          25 (-100)
18th - WAYNE FARNSWORTH
#1 - RITTMAN, OH
25               25 (-100)
18th - FRANK GALLO JR
#1 - CANFIELD, OH
         25      25 (-100)
23rd - JOSH MITCHELL
#2 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
              22 22 (-103)
23rd - LUCAS BASSETT
#2 - WOOSTER, OH
        22       22 (-103)
23rd - JOSH KUHN
#2 - TAERENTUM, OA
22               22 (-103)
23rd - ZACH CHAMBERLAIN
#9 - NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
     22          22 (-103)
23rd - JORDAN SWAIN
#2 - LISBON, OH
         22      22 (-103)
28th - JIMMY HANKINSON
#71 - WADSWORTH, OH
     21          21 (-104)
29th - MIKE MIGLIORE
#3 - FREESBURG, NY
       20        20 (-105)
30th - DANIEL HALVERSTADT
#4 - SALEM, OH
              18 18 (-107)
31st - ADAM BOTT
#8 - DOVER, OH
         13      13 (-112)
31st - MIKE NELLIGAN
#01 - CANTON, OH
             13  13 (-112)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software