Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - TODD MARROW
#2 - SHARON, PA
     35 25 2018  25   2532 180
2nd - JOSHUA WEESE
#5 - EAST LI9VERPOOL, OH
 2522 1828       20 25  26 164 (-16)
3rd - SASHA DJURIC
#4 - NORTON, OH
18 202215      25  25   28 153 (-27)
4th - DAVID AUDIE
#1 - MEDINA, OH
15    23  25    1420 25   122 (-58)
5th - JUSTIN CARLISLE
#7 - LOUISVILLE, OH
  182513    12 20      24 112 (-68)
6th - LUCAS STYEN
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
20 25  32              77 (-103)
7th - BROC DORAN
#5 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
16    26   15   16      73 (-107)
8th - BRIAN CAPPELLI
#4 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
    14     2018     18  70 (-110)
9th - JOSH GALBRAITH
#3 - MILLERSBURG, OH
    20  22  22         64 (-116)
10th - DWAYNE THOMAS
#7 - NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH
     24   14   22      60 (-120)
11th - JORDAN SWAIN
#1 - LISBON, OH
         22        35 57 (-123)
12th - DANIEL TUCKOSH
#2 - BELMONT, OH
             1516 22   53 (-127)
13th - PAUL LUTZ SR
#2 - FOMBALL, PA
    2230              52 (-128)
13th - SCOTT CASTO
#7 - WADSWORTH, OH
14   16      22        52 (-128)
15th - BRANDON MALONE
#11 - LISBON, OH
     20   18          38 (-142)
16th - TONY MOORE
#1 - FINDLEY, OH
            35       35 (-145)
17th - RYAN ECHARD
#5 - COLUMBIANA, OH
         16   18      34 (-146)
18th - JOE DRESLINSKI
#2 - GENEVA, OH
                 32  32 (-148)
18th - BRAD REINIG
#2 - FINDLAY, OH
            32       32 (-148)
20th - MATT MODIC
#3 - NEWBURY, OH
                  30 30 (-150)
20th - DANIEL RICOTTILLI
#9 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
                 30  30 (-150)
22nd - MATT WADLE
#6 - MEDINA, OH
     25              25 (-155)
22nd - MIKE SWARTZ
#2 - WINDSOR, OH
    25               25 (-155)
22nd - MIKE KYSER
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
          25         25 (-155)
22nd - FRANK GALLO JR
#1 - CANFIELD, OH
         25          25 (-155)
22nd - WAYNE FARNSWORTH
#1 - RITTMAN, OH
25                   25 (-155)
22nd - JAMES HOLDERBAUM
#6 - DOYLESTOWN, OH
                  25 25 (-155)
28th - JOSH MITCHELL
#2 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
              22     22 (-158)
28th - LUCAS BASSETT
#2 - WOOSTER, OH
        22           22 (-158)
28th - JOSH KUHN
#2 - TAERENTUM, OA
22                   22 (-158)
28th - ZACH CHAMBERLAIN
#2 - NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
     22              22 (-158)
28th - JOE FRANKFORD
#2 - MINERVA, OH
               22    22 (-158)
33rd - JIMMY HANKINSON
#10 - WADSWORTH, OH
     21              21 (-159)
34th - TRAVIS BURTON
#3 - COLUMBIANA, OH
               20    20 (-160)
34th - MIKE MIGLIORE
#3 - FREESBURG, NY
       20            20 (-160)
36th - DANIEL HALVERSTADT
#9 - COLUMBIANA, OH
              18     18 (-162)
37th - PAULO RICOTTILLI
#89 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
                 16  16 (-164)
38th - ADAM BOTT
#8 - DOVER, OH
         13          13 (-167)
38th - MIKE NELLIGAN
#8 - CANTON, OH
             13      13 (-167)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.141 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software