Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
10. Open C Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - EDWARD SNYDER
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
12   2032 64
2nd - JESSE TIERNEY
#3 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
11166  30 63 (-1)
3rd - WYATT CHESTNUT
#6 - KITTANNING, PA
22 22 15  59 (-5)
4th - TOD APPLEGARTH JR
#10 - NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
41210 1121 58 (-6)
5th - AUSTIN JONES
#4 - LEAVITTSBURG, OH
1320  18  51 (-13)
6th - JAMES CUPP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
2525     50 (-14)
7th - DUSTIN FELLER
#12 - DENNISON, OH
  16 1019 45 (-19)
8th - JESSICA JACOBS
#11 - NORTH JACKSON, OH
  9 1420 43 (-21)
9th - GABE JACOBS
#2 - NEW CUMBERLAND, WV
  20 22  42 (-22)
10th - COLTAN VOLLNOGLE
#16 - LISBON, OH
10 20 15 36 (-28)
11th - JOHNATHON WENNBLOM
#1 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
     35 35 (-29)
12th - HARRISON WALKAMA
#5 - POLAND, OH
18   16  34 (-30)
13th - JOE DESKO
#5 - POLK, PA
7    26 33 (-31)
13th - JOHN SWITZER
#4 - PARKER, PA
1518     33 (-31)
15th - MIKE HEBRON
#9 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
3   722 32 (-32)
16th - ADAM RIDGEWAY
#8 - NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH
  18 13  31 (-33)
17th - PAOLO MATTHEWS
#17 - SOUTHINGTON, OH
115   14 30 (-34)
17th - BRENNAN RYDAROWICZ
#9 - LEETONIA, OH
5   25  30 (-34)
19th - WILLIAM RINE
#4 - POLK, PA
     28 28 (-36)
20th - AUSTIN BOWER
#1 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  25    25 (-39)
20th - BRANDON ALEXANDER
#7 - WEST SPRINGFIELD, OH
1    24 25 (-39)
20th - DYLAN GANTZ
#1 - JERMOESVILLE, OH
   25   25 (-39)
20th - MARCUS MAGMORE
#6 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
     25 25 (-39)
24th - COLT CARLISLE
#8 - LISBON, OH
     23 23 (-41)
25th - TYLER FREW
#2 - ELLWOOD CITY, PA
 22     22 (-42)
25th - ANDREW DANSCO
#2 - WELLINGTON, OH
   22   22 (-42)
27th - NICK DELLA PENNA
#3 - AMSTERDAM, OH
20      20 (-44)
28th - JASON TAYLOR
#4 - MANSFIELD, OH
   18   18 (-46)
28th - BRADLEY SCARSELLA
#13 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
     18 18 (-46)
30th - SAM HOLSHUE
#14 - LISBON, OH
     17 17 (-47)
31st - TROY NEUHERZ
#15 - PITTSBURGH, PA
     16 16 (-48)
31st - WILLIAM SCHNELL
#1 - ASHLAND, OH
   16   16 (-48)
31st - GARY STOFFER JR
#5 - MARTINS FERRY, OH
16      16 (-48)
34th - JOE FRANKFORD
#6 - MINERVA, OH
  15    15 (-49)
35th - BRANDON SKOMO
#7 - KITTANNNING, PA
 14     14 (-50)
35th - SAM BROTHERS
#8 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
113     14 (-50)
35th - MATT DUSTMAN
#7 - SALEM, OH
14      14 (-50)
35th - ETHAN BOROSKI
#7 - MT PLEASANT, OH
  14    14 (-50)
39th - MICHAEL POYNTER
#89 - LISBON, OH
10   12 13 (-51)
39th - MIKE NAGY
#18 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
     13 13 (-51)
39th - MIKEY MADEJA
#8 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  13    13 (-51)
42nd - TARREN SEITZINGER
#9 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  12    12 (-52)
42nd - JON BLAKELY
#9 - WEST MIFFLIN, PA
    12  12 (-52)
44th - ZACHARY AYERS
#10 - GNADENHUTTEN, OH
  11    11 (-53)
45th - COLE CROSBY
#11 - NORTH LIMA, OH
10      10 (-54)
46th - RYAN BAKER
#12 - CANTON, OH
    9  9 (-55)
46th - JACOB SERAFIN
#12 - OIL CITY, PA
9      9 (-55)
48th - STEPHEN IMHOFF
#14 - WEST FARMINGTON, OH
1 7    8 (-56)
48th - AUSTIN FIRST
#13 - NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
8      8 (-56)
48th - HUNTER GIRT
#13 - WEST MIFFLIN, PA
    8  8 (-56)
48th - DYLAN COLVIN
#13 - DILLONVALE, OH
  8    8 (-56)
52nd - SYD HUFFNAGLE
#15 - SALEM, OH
6      6 (-58)
53rd - BRANDON BELLES
#19 - CHICORA, PA
2      2 (-62)
54th - ERIC BECK
#25 - POLAND, OH
1      1 (-63)
54th - KEITH FARIS
#20 - CHICORA, PA
1      1 (-63)
54th - KAMERON HAWKINS
#23 - SALEM, OH
1      1 (-63)
54th - LARRY IMHOFF
#27 - WEST FARMINGTON, OH
1      1 (-63)
54th - COLE SLOBODA
#26 - BOYERS, PA
1      1 (-63)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.047 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software