Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
9. Open B Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
9/23/2018
Points
10/6/2018
Points
10/21/2018
Points
10/28/2018
Points
11/4/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/29/2018
Points
12/2/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JONATHAN FRANJKO
#3 - LEETONIA, OH
*1018*1320*132122*14*16*15222532*1425*12*16282035352220*15*14*14*1420 365
2nd - DAN CHRISTOFF
#4 - HUBBARD, OH
15   1824  122025      352632 2515 222218  309 (-56)
3rd - JAKE KELLEY
#2 - WADSWORTH, OH
18 252522   2222    22   32       2522 235 (-130)
4th - BRENNAN RYDAROWICZ
#2 - LEETONIA, OH
     22       18 1322222530  22      174 (-191)
5th - DAVE HILL
#3 - RUSSELLTON, PA
16 16 1623    20    16      18 2020   165 (-200)
6th - EVAN STEWART
#1 - WADSWORTH, OH
    11 20 14              2025252225 162 (-203)
7th - RYAN GRUBER
#6 - STREETSBORO, OH
  22 12 252225    22   25           153 (-212)
8th - RYAN MC LEMORE
#6 - JAMESTOWN, PA
222   11 15 5       131825    1515   141 (-224)
9th - DON HELLE
#8 - CANTON, OH
5201122417151811                    123 (-242)
10th - NOAH ARNOLD
#2 - NEWBURY, OH
  10  12   10    20    2632        110 (-255)
11th - JACOB WILLIAMS
#2 - BELMONT, OH
  12         352514 18            104 (-261)
12th - ZAC MILES
#5 - DOVER, OH
  15 2030   6            25      96 (-269)
13th - KEVIN MAYER
#6 - JAMESTOWN, PA
    1535 25 18                   93 (-272)
14th - RYAN DOTSON
#5 - SALEM, OH
                  23  209 1616   84 (-281)
15th - TY MILES
#9 - DOVER, OH
  20  26   25            12      83 (-282)
16th - VINCE PORTO
#3 - MIDLAND, PA
     28          20 30          78 (-287)
17th - STEW SABINE
#7 - MILLERSBURG, OH
     11      28 13 1114           77 (-288)
18th - TYLER MANN
#1 - BRISTOLVILLE, OH
14 7              2228          71 (-294)
19th - JORDAN CAPOUELLEZ
#11 - NEW MIDDLETON, OH
     13   9   16 1514            67 (-298)
20th - MIKE CAPPELLI
#6 - COLUMBIANA, OH
  14 14    16                 15 59 (-306)
21st - C SEITZINGER
#3. - SOUTH PARK, PA
20 18          20               58 (-307)
21st - DYLAN DOUGLASS
#10 - LEETONIA, OH
11   1018   8            11      58 (-307)
23rd - COLTON HERRINGTON
#14 - DAMASCUS, OH
    720      300               57 (-308)
24th - CODY MATERN
#5 - MANSFIELD, OH
        1013                1516 54 (-311)
25th - ZACH KARCZ
#1 - MONACA, PA
               2525            50 (-315)
26th - KASE ARMITAGE
#13 - CRANBERRY TWP, PA
8    19     22                 49 (-316)
27th - NICK WOOLMAKER
#3 - SALEM, OH
22    25                       47 (-318)
28th - RAY PAYNE
#3 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
   15 14       15               44 (-321)
29th - IAN SMITH
#2 - MEDINA, OH
        20              22     42 (-323)
30th - COLLIN LOUCKS
#9 - CONNEAUTE LAKE, PA
12   9  20                     41 (-324)
30th - KAIDEN BOGDA
#7 - EDINBORO, PA
      14  7 20                 41 (-324)
32nd - ALAN HAMILTON
#7 - MADISON, OH
     15             24         39 (-326)
33rd - TYLER GENTRY
#4 - UNIONTOWN, OH
 25      13       0            38 (-327)
34th - RYAN NAGY
#11 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
6   5    0    16       10      37 (-328)
35th - DAVID JOHNSON
#4 - MAYFIELD HTS, OH
                        1818   36 (-329)
35th - KETLER HOPPIN
#4 - BELMONT, OH
              18        18     36 (-329)
37th - LANCE KOPE
#1 - KENERDELL, PA
                  35          35 (-330)
37th - ALEX STEELE
#3 - CHICORA, PA
1        14     20             35 (-330)
39th - JOSH WEBB
#10 - MONTVILLE, OH
                13 21          34 (-331)
40th - KELSEY PACHOLKE
#6 - EASTLAKE, OH
 15 18                         33 (-332)
41st - AUSTIN SHIEL
#2 - BULGER, PA
     32                       32 (-333)
42nd - BRAD GRAY
#5 - POLK, OH
   16    15                    31 (-334)
43rd - CLAY FELLERS
#3 - UHRICHSVLLE, OH
                    30        30 (-335)
43rd - MICHAEL ADAM
#2 - PARMA HTS, OH
                 30           30 (-335)
45th - ERIC MARSH
#11 - LEAVITTSBURG, OH
    1          1810            29 (-336)
46th - DREW NORRIS
#7 - BLACKLIZK, OH
               14       14     28 (-337)
46th - JOSHUA STAGGS
#4 - PAINESVILLE, OH
                   28         28 (-337)
48th - CLINT WATSON
#1 - HARTSTOWN, PA
  9 2  16                     27 (-338)
48th - DON SABINE
#9 - NORTH CANTON, OH
              15 12            27 (-338)
48th - RANDY WINGERTER
#5 - CANTON SOUTH, OH
         11                16  27 (-338)
51st - LOGAN STITCH
#7 - MC DONALD, PA
4 6  16                       26 (-339)
52nd - SHAWN MYERS
#155 - RIMERSBURGH, PA
    25                        25 (-340)
52nd - ADEN BURT
#1 - BLACKLICK, OH
                       25     25 (-340)
52nd - GEOFFREY SNOUFFER
#1 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
25                            25 (-340)
55th - JOE BENDER
#7 - NORTHEAST , PA
                  24          24 (-341)
56th - ZACH MALEY
#2 - HANOVERTON, OH
               22             22 (-343)
56th - IAN FLANAGAN
#9 - BURBANK, OH
                  22          22 (-343)
58th - MIKE SWARTZ
#3 - WINDSOR, OH
                          20  20 (-345)
59th - MIKE MODIC
#12 - CHARDON, OH
                  19          19 (-346)
60th - JACOB GREGORIUS
#4 - PITTSBURGH, PA
      18                      18 (-347)
60th - DALTON HENDERSON
#4 - MANSFIELD, OH
        18                    18 (-347)
60th - ZACHARY DUNKLE
#4 - OIL CITY, PA
           18                 18 (-347)
60th - SASHA DJURIC
#4 - NORTON, OH
                           18 18 (-347)
60th - TRAVIS ENDERLE
#444 - PULASKI, PA
          18                  18 (-347)
65th - SAM HAMPE
#20 - MC DONALD, PA
1     16                      17 (-348)
66th - RYAN MYERS
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
 16                           16 (-349)
66th - DONNIE ALBORN
#5 - CANTON, OH
                      16      16 (-349)
66th - TANNER NEEL
#5 - PERRYSVILLE, OH
                       16     16 (-349)
66th - TANNER CURFMAN
#5 - KENSINGTON, OH
                 16           16 (-349)
70th - WESLEY WERTZ
#6 - HUBBARD, OH
                15            15 (-350)
71st - SCOTT CASTO
#7 - WADSWORTH, OH
                           14 14 (-351)
71st - JOHN MIKESELL
#12 - MCDONALD, PA
9 5                          14 (-351)
71st - ZANDER SCHAFFER
#7 - FOMBALL, PA
                      14      14 (-351)
74th - GREG NOLF
#8 - WAYNESBURG, OH
                      13      13 (-352)
74th - DOMINIC NEELY
#8 - PROSPECT, PA
13                            13 (-352)
76th - CHRIS STEWART
#9 - SALEM, OH
         12                   12 (-353)
77th - JON BIALIK
#21 - BOARDMAN, OH
     11                       11 (-354)
78th - DARYL GENTRY
#12 - UNIONTOWN, OH
                9            9 (-356)
78th - THOMAS MANN II
#25 - LEAVITTSBURG, OH
1 8                          9 (-356)
80th - TYLER HAYES
#13 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
    8                        8 (-357)
80th - CHRIS GREGORY
#13 - CORTLAND, OH
                      8      8 (-357)
82nd - MICHAEL COTHERMAN
#14 - KNOX, PA
7                            7 (-358)
82nd - BRANDON LOKEY
#14 - ELLWOOD CITY, PA
                      7      7 (-358)
84th - LUKE FRANCIS
#15 - CHICORA, PA
    6                        6 (-359)
85th - LEON WITIVER
#7 - WARREN, OH
    3                        3 (-362)
85th - CORY HERRINGTON
#18 - SEBRING, OH
3                            3 (-362)
87th - ZACH MULVIHILL
#22 - CARNEGIE, PA
1                            1 (-364)
87th - CALEB CROMPTON
#21 - KNOX, PA
1                            1 (-364)
87th - TONY MAZZOCCO
#24 - STRUTHERS, OH
1                            1 (-364)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.176 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software