Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
9. Open B Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JONATHAN FRANJKO
#11 - LEETONIA, OH
*1018*1320*1321221416152225321425*12162820 308
2nd - JAKE KELLEY
#2 - WADSWORTH, OH
18 252522   2222    22   32 188 (-120)
3rd - DAN CHRISTOFF
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
15   1824  122025      3526 175 (-133)
4th - RYAN GRUBER
#6 - STREETSBORO, OH
  22 12 252225    22   25  153 (-155)
5th - DON HELLE
#1 - CANTON, OH
5201122417151811           123 (-185)
6th - BRENNAN RYDAROWICZ
#6 - LEETONIA, OH
     22       18 13222225 122 (-186)
7th - DAVE HILL
#5 - RUSSELLTON, PA
16 16 1623    20    16    107 (-201)
8th - JACOB WILLIAMS
#44 - BELMONT, OH
  12         352514 18   104 (-204)
9th - KEVIN MAYER
#6 - JAMESTOWN, PA
    1535 25 18          93 (-215)
10th - RYAN MC LEMORE
#13 - JAMESTOWN, PA
222   11 15 5       1318 86 (-222)
11th - VINCE PORTO
#3 - MIDLAND, PA
     28          20 30 78 (-230)
12th - STEW SABINE
#7 - MILLERSBURG, OH
     11      28 13 1114  77 (-231)
13th - TY MILES
#3 - DOVER, OH
  20  26   25          71 (-237)
13th - ZAC MILES
#6 - DOVER, OH
  15 2030   6          71 (-237)
13th - TYLER MANN
#4 - BRISTOLVILLE, OH
14 7              2228 71 (-237)
16th - JORDAN CAPOUELLEZ
#7 - NEW MIDDLETON, OH
     13   9   16 1514   67 (-241)
17th - C SEITZINGER
#3. - SOUTH PARK, PA
20 18          20      58 (-250)
18th - COLTON HERRINGTON
#14 - DAMASCUS, OH
    720      300      57 (-251)
19th - NOAH ARNOLD
#11 - NEWBURY, OH
  10  12   10    20     52 (-256)
20th - ZACH KARCZ
#1 - MONACA, PA
               2525   50 (-258)
21st - KASE ARMITAGE
#13 - CRANBERRY TWP, PA
8    19     22        49 (-259)
22nd - DYLAN DOUGLASS
#10 - LEETONIA, OH
11   1018   8          47 (-261)
22nd - NICK WOOLMAKER
#2 - SALEM, OH
22    25              47 (-261)
24th - EVAN STEWART
#10 - WADSWORTH, OH
    11 20 14           45 (-263)
25th - MIKE CAPPELLI
#7 - COLUMBIANA, OH
  14 14    16          44 (-264)
25th - RAY PAYNE
#3 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
   15 14       15      44 (-264)
27th - COLLIN LOUCKS
#9 - CONNEAUTE LAKE, PA
12   9  20            41 (-267)
27th - KAIDEN BOGDA
#7 - EDINBORO, PA
      14  7 20        41 (-267)
29th - TYLER GENTRY
#89 - UNIONTOWN, OH
 25      13       0   38 (-270)
30th - LANCE KOPE
#1 - KENERDELL, PA
                  35 35 (-273)
30th - ALEX STEELE
#3 - CHICORA, PA
1        14     20    35 (-273)
32nd - JOSH WEBB
#10 - MONTVILLE, OH
                13 21 34 (-274)
33rd - KELSEY PACHOLKE
#6 - EASTLAKE, OH
 15 18                33 (-275)
34th - AUSTIN SHIEL
#2 - BULGER, PA
     32              32 (-276)
35th - BRAD GRAY
#5 - POLK, OH
   16    15           31 (-277)
36th - MICHAEL ADAM
#3 - PARMA HTS, OH
                 30  30 (-278)
37th - ERIC MARSH
#11 - LEAVITTSBURG, OH
    1          1810   29 (-279)
38th - RYAN NAGY
#15 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
6   5    0    16     27 (-281)
38th - CLINT WATSON
#3 - HARTSTOWN, PA
  9 2  16            27 (-281)
38th - DON SABINE
#9 - NORTH CANTON, OH
              15 12   27 (-281)
41st - LOGAN STITCH
#17 - MC DONALD, PA
4 6  16              26 (-282)
42nd - GEOFFREY SNOUFFER
#1 - ALIQUIPPA, PA
25                   25 (-283)
42nd - SHAWN MYERS
#1 - RIMERSBURGH, PA
    25               25 (-283)
44th - JOE BENDER
#7 - NORTHEAST , PA
                  24 24 (-284)
45th - CODY MATERN
#11 - MANSFIELD, OH
        1013          23 (-285)
45th - RYAN DOTSON
#8 - SALEM, OH
                  23 23 (-285)
47th - IAN FLANAGAN
#9 - BURBANK, OH
                  22 22 (-286)
47th - ZACH MALEY
#2 - HANOVERTON, OH
               22    22 (-286)
49th - IAN SMITH
#1 - MEDINA, OH
        20           20 (-288)
50th - MIKE MODIC
#12 - NEWBURY, OH
                  19 19 (-289)
51st - KETLER HOPPIN
#4 - BELMONT, OH
              18     18 (-290)
51st - TRAVIS ENDERLE
#444 - PULASKI, PA
          18         18 (-290)
51st - JACOB GREGORIUS
#4 - PITTSBURGH, PA
      18             18 (-290)
51st - DALTON HENDERSON
#4 - MANSFIELD, OH
        18           18 (-290)
51st - ZACHARY DUNKLE
#4 - OIL CITY, PA
           18        18 (-290)
56th - SAM HAMPE
#20 - MC DONALD, PA
1     16             17 (-291)
57th - TANNER CURFMAN
#5 - KENSINGTON, OH
                 16  16 (-292)
57th - RYAN MYERS
#5 - HUBBARD, OH
 16                  16 (-292)
59th - WESLEY WERTZ
#6 - HUBBARD, OH
                15   15 (-293)
59th - ALAN HAMILTON
#16 - MADISON, OH
     15              15 (-293)
61st - DREW NORRIS
#7 - BLACKLIZK, OH
               14    14 (-294)
61st - JOHN MIKESELL
#12 - MCDONALD, PA
9 5                 14 (-294)
63rd - DOMINIC NEELY
#8 - PROSPECT, PA
13                   13 (-295)
64th - CHRIS STEWART
#9 - SALEM, OH
         12          12 (-296)
65th - JON BIALIK
#21 - BOARDMAN, OH
     11              11 (-297)
65th - RANDY WINGERTER
#10 - CANTON SOUTH, OH
         11          11 (-297)
67th - DARYL GENTRY
#12 - UNIONTOWN, OH
                9   9 (-299)
67th - THOMAS MANN II
#25 - LEAVITTSBURG, OH
1 8                 9 (-299)
69th - TYLER HAYES
#13 - CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
    8               8 (-300)
70th - MICHAEL COTHERMAN
#14 - KNOX, PA
7                   7 (-301)
71st - LUKE FRANCIS
#15 - CHICORA, PA
    6               6 (-302)
72nd - LEON WITIVER
#18 - WARREN, OH
    3               3 (-305)
72nd - CORY HERRINGTON
#18 - SEBRING, OH
3                   3 (-305)
74th - TONY MAZZOCCO
#24 - STRUTHERS, OH
1                   1 (-307)
74th - CALEB CROMPTON
#21 - KNOX, PA
1                   1 (-307)
74th - ZACH MULVIHILL
#22 - CARNEGIE, PA
1                   1 (-307)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.139 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software