Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
8. Open A BIke HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
9/23/2018
Points
10/6/2018
Points
10/21/2018
Points
10/28/2018
Points
11/4/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/29/2018
Points
12/2/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - ADAM RAY
#6 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
20  22162222 25    25   222632 2522 1515   309
2nd - LOGAN MILLS
#4 - MC DONALD, OH
  20 22242520  18       30     1818   195 (-114)
3rd - JOHN VINCENT
#5 - FRANKLIN, PA
2225  1820     22          18 1616   157 (-152)
4th - SAM WILLIAMS
#1 - LOWELVILLE, OH
                  3535  20 2525   140 (-169)
5th - JACOB LOGAN
#2 - SALEM, OH
              25   32   15 202022  134 (-175)
6th - ANTHONY BURBICK
#5 - LEETONIA, OH
15   2026   25    20       16      122 (-187)
7th - BRAD VINCENT
#12 - FRANKLIN, PA
     19 22  2230                 93 (-216)
8th - CHADD ORR
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
     35 25  25                  85 (-224)
9th - JORDAN LOGAN
#3 - LISBON, OH
     28         2530            83 (-226)
10th - SETH BEVINGTON
#1 - WORTHINGTON, PA
                        222230  74 (-235)
11th - CYLE STROUBLE
#89 - LOUISVILLE, OH
  30              35           65 (-244)
12th - NOAH STEWART
#2 - MARTINS FERRY, OH
30   25                        55 (-254)
13th - JOE WHARREY
#4 - SEWICKLEY, PA
                20 28          48 (-261)
14th - TY MURPHY
#8 - CRANBERRY TWP, PA
     23    20                  43 (-266)
14th - JOHN WHARREY
#6 - SEWICKLEY, PA
                18 25          43 (-266)
14th - BRETT MURPHY
#4 - BEAVER FALLS, PA
18    25                       43 (-266)
17th - CHAD TALLMAN
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     32                       32 (-277)
18th - RAY PAYNE
#3 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
                 30           30 (-279)
18th - ZAK MURPHY
#3 - CRANBERRY TWP, PA
     30                       30 (-279)
20th - ED BARTH
#1 - NEW FRANKLIN, OH
                       25     25 (-284)
20th - JAROD VANDERKOOI
#1 - MOUNT GILEAD, OH
                           25 25 (-284)
20th - RODNEY KALE JR
#1 - LISBON, OH
                      25      25 (-284)
20th - JASON BASSETT
#1 - CIRCLEVILLE, OH
   25                         25 (-284)
24th - J ADDISON
#2 - GALION, OH
                           22 22 (-287)
24th - ZACH CHAMBERLAIN
#3 - NEW SPRINGFIELD, OH
               22             22 (-287)
24th - JACOB WILLIAMS
#2 - BELMONT, OH
                       22     22 (-287)
24th - BRIAN LEHRMAN
#2 - PITTSBURGH, PA
  22                          22 (-287)
24th - DAVID JAMES
#2 - LAWNDALE, NC
              22              22 (-287)
24th - SCOTT GUINTER
#2 - PAWHATON POINT, OH
                22            22 (-287)
30th - REX HUEGEL
#10 - VENUS, PA
     21                       21 (-288)
31st - JOSH FLEISCHER
#3 - NAVARRE, OH
                          20  20 (-289)
32nd - JOHN BARBER
#4 - MONACA, PA
       18                     18 (-291)
32nd - JOSH UPPERMAN
#4 - LOUISVILLE, OH
                 18           18 (-291)
32nd - CHRIS STURMAN
#4 - MC DONALD, PA
                          18  18 (-291)
35th - MICHAEL ADAM
#2 - PARMA HTS, OH
                16            16 (-293)
35th - ZAC MILES
#5 - DOVER, OH
                          16  16 (-293)
35th - DYLAN REUTIEL
#5 - BUTLER, PA
16                            16 (-293)
38th - BYRON SMITH
#1 - UNIONTOWN, OH
    15                        15 (-294)
39th - BRANDON LEGGETT
#7 - GNADENHUTTEN, OH
                      14      14 (-295)
39th - SETH WEIS
#3 - WADSWORTH, OH
    14                        14 (-295)
41st - TAYLOR COLLETT
#8 - WEIRTON, WV
    13                        13 (-296)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.738 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software