Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
4. Trail Bike HS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
9/23/2018
Points
10/6/2018
Points
10/21/2018
Points
10/28/2018
Points
11/4/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/29/2018
Points
12/2/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - BAYNE KROFT
#1 - NORTHFIELD CENTER, OH
       2525*22252535252525253535 35 2525  25  415
2nd - DANE BREEDLOVE
#1 - CHIPPEWA, PA
25    3525222218 22              2225 216 (-199)
3rd - CALEB THOMPSON
#1 - LISBON, OH
 25       16   22               63 (-352)
4th - KAIDEN MC WILLIAMS
#2 - SHARON, PA
         20       32           52 (-363)
5th - ALLISON RADER
#3 - ALLIANCE, OH
     30       20               50 (-365)
6th - CALI DART
#1 - SMITHPORT, PA
                   35         35 (-380)
7th - BRANSON PORTER
#2 - POLK, OH
                    32        32 (-383)
7th - GABE KEITH
#2 - MANSFIELD, OH
            32                32 (-383)
7th - BOBBY SPATZ II
#2 - SALEM, OH
                  32          32 (-383)
7th - COLE CLEMENS
#2 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
     32   0                   32 (-383)
11th - WYATT KINSTLE
#3 - MANSFIELD, OH
            30                30 (-385)
12th - PAUL SCHNEIDER
#1 - WINDSOR, OH
                     25       25 (-390)
12th - ROBBIE DAVIDSON
#1 - SHELBY, OH
   25                         25 (-390)
12th - CHANCE WOOLEY
#1 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
         25                   25 (-390)
15th - JACE CONWAY
#2 - LEETONIA, OH
                      22      22 (-393)
15th - KOLE COOPER
#2 - NEGLEY, OH
 22                           22 (-393)
15th - KARSTEN CAMPBELL
#2 - NEW CASTLE, PA
              22              22 (-393)
15th - C FAULKNER
#2 - LEETONIA, OH
                     22       22 (-393)
19th - COOPER LUSTER
#2 - BEAVER FALLS, PA
                      20      20 (-395)
19th - ANDREW HILLIS
#3 - ASHLAND, OH
        20                    20 (-395)
19th - NOAH KERR
#89 - COPLEY, OH
                          20  20 (-395)
22nd - BRODY HOON
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
         15                   15 (-400)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.164 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software