Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
33. Quad Overall 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CURTIS CRUMP
#1 - HUBBARD, OH
910102510810910610 10 22 149
2nd - ROBERT ESCHEN
#2 - BRUNSWICK, OH
889208493758  4  93 (-56)
3rd - JONNY FIGLEY
#1 - STRUTHERS, OH
 6512  841  6  18 60 (-89)
4th - CHRIS KIRBY
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
 17229     9     48 (-101)
5th - LANCE KOPE
#1 - KENERDELL, PA
     10        25 35 (-114)
6th - CODY FORESTER
#3 - WARREN, OH
 4618 3          31 (-118)
6th - CHAD FRY
#1 - JAMESTOWN, PA
35         7  16 31 (-118)
8th - JASON FLAVIANO
#1 - GIRARD, OH
7 8    7  7     29 (-120)
9th - KYLE EMERY
#3 - NEW BEDFORD, PA
1      5  2   20 28 (-121)
10th - SEAN NEWHOUSE
#3 - MT VERNIN, OH
      7     6 14 27 (-122)
11th - GAGE THOMPSON
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     1  42 109   26 (-123)
12th - BILLY BOWLIN
#2 - IBERIA, OH
   16        7   23 (-126)
12th - TRAVIS DE SELLEM
#1 - LEETONIA, OH
  3       5   15 23 (-126)
14th - DAVE PRICE
#1 - GIRARD, OH
       6  3   13 22 (-127)
14th - GREG THOMPSON
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
        3  883  22 (-127)
16th - TREY LAMONT
#2 - JAMESTOWN, PA
          45  12 21 (-128)
16th - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER
#3 - WARREN, OH
   131    16     21 (-128)
18th - CLINT WATSON
#5 - HARTSTOWN, PA
109              19 (-130)
18th - JOHNNY GALLAGHER
#1 - AURORA, OH
         9   10  19 (-130)
20th - WESLEY WERTZ
#2w - HUBBARD, OH
     5 8  0  5  18 (-131)
21st - TIM MAZZELLA JR
#1 - GIRARD, OH
   11  6         17 (-132)
22nd - JOEY LAMBRIGHT
#4 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     9       7  16 (-133)
22nd - MIKE MC AVOY
#3 - CHESTER, WV
         8   8  16 (-133)
24th - ANDREW BLACKLEY
#3 - CHARDON, OH
   15            15 (-134)
24th - JON MULLET
#2 - COLUMBIANA, OH
           22 11 15 (-134)
26th - BRANDON SMITH
#7 - MEADVILLE, PA
          14     14 (-135)
26th - DAVID SANTEE
#6 - CONNEAUT, OH
   14            14 (-135)
28th - CRAIG ULICNY
#1 - VIENNA, OH
4   5    4      13 (-136)
28th - ANDREW BANOVSKY
#5 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
         7   6  13 (-136)
28th - DYLAN BRAHAM
#2 - GROVE CITY, PA
57           1  13 (-136)
31st - TYLER POWERS
#4 - HANOVERTON, OH
    6   6       12 (-137)
32nd - COLE RICHARDSON
#6 - EDINBURG, PA
       10        10 (-139)
32nd - JOSH MERRITT
#1 - AKRON, OH
         10      10 (-139)
34th - WES SCHIRRA
#1 - COOPERSTOWN, PA
           9    9 (-140)
34th - JANTZEN CHELSTED
#3 - SLICKVILLE, PA
     6     3    9 (-140)
34th - JARED LAMBRIGHT
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     7       2  9 (-140)
34th - MARK NOTMAN
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
             9  9 (-140)
34th - MEGAN SHEPHARD
#2 - MARION, OH
        9       9 (-140)
39th - COREY PENA
#2 - BUCYRUS, OH
      4     4   8 (-141)
39th - LUKE SHEPHERD
#1 - MARION, OH
        8       8 (-141)
41st - TYLER PALMER
#4 - LISBON, OH
    7           7 (-142)
41st - STEVEN BARCHALK
#2 - KENT, OH
    2   5       7 (-142)
43rd - TODD PETRIE
#2 - SHELBY, OH
      3     3   6 (-143)
43rd - JERRY RICHARDS
#1 - WEIRTON, WV
6               6 (-143)
45th - DOUG BENNETT
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
            5   5 (-144)
46th - DALTON MORGAN
#2 - DORSET, OH
           4    4 (-145)
46th - JOSHUA FIGLEY
#89 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
  4             4 (-145)
46th - COREY TREBILCOCK
#89 - NILES, OH
    4           4 (-145)
49th - RYAN SMITH
#1 - BEAVER, PA
         3      3 (-146)
49th - RYAN MAZZELLA
#10 - GIRARD, OH
 3              3 (-146)
49th - JUSTIN HAND
#89 - CLEARFILED, PA
 2     1        3 (-146)
49th - TRAE TUDOR
#3 - TITUSVILLE, PA
    3           3 (-146)
53rd - JEFF DAVIS
#2 - ROOTSTOWN, OH
        2       2 (-147)
53rd - TRAVIS MATHIAS
#4 - EAST ROCHESTER, OH
     2          2 (-147)
53rd - DAN MC BRIDE
#3 - CLEARFILED, PA
       2        2 (-147)
53rd - NICK UTT
#3 - WELLSVILLE, OH
2               2 (-147)
53rd - SHANE VIOLA
#2 - ASHLAND, OH
      1     1   2 (-147)
58th - TYLER COULTER
#4 - BROOKFIELD, OH
          1     1 (-148)
58th - AUSTIN COULTER
#5 - CONNREAUT LAKE, PA
           1    1 (-148)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software