Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
33. Quad Overall 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
9/23/2018
Points
10/6/2018
Points
10/21/2018
Points
10/28/2018
Points
11/4/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/18/2018
Points
11/29/2018
Points
12/2/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CURTIS CRUMP
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
910102510810910610 10 97 971088    8  193
2nd - ROBERT ESCHEN
#1 - BRUNSWICK, OH
889208493758  4 54469 78101010910 185 (-8)
3rd - JASON FLAVIANO
#1 - GIRARD, OH
7 8    7  7    232 89 7 99   78 (-115)
4th - CHRIS KIRBY
#4 - HUBBARD, OH
 17229     9      74          59 (-134)
5th - RICH YASLIK
#1 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
                   6763844105 53 (-140)
6th - JONNY FIGLEY
#2 - STRUTHERS, OH
 6512  841  6  7    21        52 (-141)
7th - TRAVIS DE SELLEM
#1 - LEETONIA, OH
  3       5   5  1   104688   50 (-143)
8th - KYLE EMERY
#2 - NEW BEDFORD, PA
1      5  2   8    469  66   47 (-146)
9th - TIM MAZZELLA JR
#1 - GIRARD, OH
   11  6             442 77   41 (-152)
10th - JOEY LAMBRIGHT
#6 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     9       7 99            34 (-159)
11th - GREG THOMPSON
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
        3  883 31  1  6      33 (-160)
12th - CODY FORESTER
#2 - WARREN, OH
 4618 3                       31 (-162)
12th - DAVID SANTEE
#1 - CONNEAUT, OH
   14                   9   8 31 (-162)
14th - BILLY BOWLIN
#2 - IBERIA, OH
   16        7          7     30 (-163)
14th - COLE RICHARDSON
#1 - EDINBURG, PA
       10         1010          30 (-163)
16th - CAM BRUCE
#1 - DARLINGTON, PA
               108     10      28 (-165)
17th - ANDREW BANOVSKY
#2 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
         7   6   5    9      27 (-166)
18th - GAGE THOMPSON
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     1  42 109                26 (-167)
19th - CHAD FRY
#1 - JAMESTOWN, PA
35         7  6         22   25 (-168)
20th - SEAN NEWHOUSE
#3 - MT VERNIN, OH
      7     6 4     3  4     24 (-169)
20th - JARED LAMBRIGHT
#1 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     7       2 46     5      24 (-169)
22nd - MIKE MC AVOY
#3 - CHESTER, WV
         8   8  7            23 (-170)
22nd - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER
#3 - WARREN, OH
   131    16       2          23 (-170)
24th - DYLAN BRAHAM
#2 - GROVE CITY, PA
57           1  2          6 21 (-172)
25th - LANCE KOPE
#1 - KENERDELL, PA
     10        10              20 (-173)
25th - JOSH MERRITT
#3 - AKRON, OH
         10      10            20 (-173)
27th - CLINT WATSON
#1 - HARTSTOWN, PA
109                           19 (-174)
27th - JOHNNY GALLAGHER
#5 - AURORA, OH
         9   10               19 (-174)
29th - TREY LAMONT
#1 - JAMESTOWN, PA
          45  2           7  18 (-175)
29th - JASON BRINKER
#1 - BESSEMER, PA
               8    10        18 (-175)
29th - ANDREW BLACKLEY
#2 - CHARDON, OH
   15               3         18 (-175)
29th - WESLEY WERTZ
#6 - HUBBARD, OH
     5 8  0  5               18 (-175)
33rd - MARK NOTMAN
#2 - HUBBARD, OH
             9   8           17 (-176)
34th - RYAN MAZZELLA
#3 - GIRARD, OH
 3                  2   55   15 (-178)
35th - BRANDON SMITH
#8 - MEADVILLE, PA
          14                  14 (-179)
36th - CRAIG ULICNY
#11 - VIENNA, OH
4   5    4                   13 (-180)
37th - COREY TREBILCOCK
#1 - NILES, OH
    4            35          12 (-181)
37th - DILLAN BUCHO
#2 - GIRARD, PA
                   7 5       12 (-181)
37th - TYLER POWERS
#7 - HANOVERTON, OH
    6   6                    12 (-181)
37th - DAVE PRICE
#5 - GIRARD, OH
       6  3   3              12 (-181)
41st - JEREMY GUSHARD
#2 - MANSFIELD, OH
               65            11 (-182)
42nd - COREY PENA
#6 - BUCYRUS, OH
      4     4          2     10 (-183)
43rd - KEVIN YOHO
#2 - HOPEDALE, OH
                  9          9 (-184)
43rd - MEGAN SHEPHARD
#2 - MARION, OH
        9                    9 (-184)
43rd - JANTZEN CHELSTED
#9 - SLICKVILLE, PA
     6     3                 9 (-184)
43rd - DEVAN MC COLLUM
#1 - GENEVA, OH
                           9 9 (-184)
43rd - WES SCHIRRA
#2 - COOPERSTOWN, PA
           9                 9 (-184)
48th - LUKE SHEPHERD
#1 - MARION, OH
        8                    8 (-185)
48th - NICK DAVIDSON
#1 - STEUBENVILLE, OH
                  8          8 (-185)
48th - STEVEN BARCHALK
#3 - KENT, OH
    2   5         1          8 (-185)
51st - DALTON MORGAN
#3 - DORSET, OH
           4         3       7 (-186)
51st - DOUG BENNETT
#3 - HUBBARD, OH
            5        1 1     7 (-186)
51st - TYLER PALMER
#4 - LISBON, OH
    7                        7 (-186)
51st - CODY VIOLA
#2 - JEROMESVILLE, OH
                           7 7 (-186)
55th - ANTHONY SIMEONE
#1 - VIENNA, OH
                        33   6 (-187)
55th - JERRY RICHARDS
#1 - WEIRTON, WV
6                            6 (-187)
55th - BRAD ENDERLE
#5 - PULKASKI, PA
                 6           6 (-187)
55th - TODD PETRIE
#3 - SHELBY, OH
      3     3                6 (-187)
55th - BENJI SALL
#1 - MORRISTOWN, OH
                          6  6 (-187)
60th - BRYAN CALAI
#2 - WARREN, OH
                    5        5 (-188)
60th - ERIC FREESE
#1 - , 
                          5  5 (-188)
60th - JON MULLET
#90 - COLUMBIANA, OH
           22 1              5 (-188)
60th - JASON DISKO
#2 - WARREN, OH
                   5         5 (-188)
64th - JOSHUA FIGLEY
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
  4                          4 (-189)
65th - RYAN SMITH
#2 - BEAVER, PA
         3                   3 (-190)
65th - CLARK ANDERSON
#15 - MERCER, PA
                  3          3 (-190)
65th - THOMAS CLARK
#3 - , 
                          3  3 (-190)
65th - JUSTIN HAND
#1 - CLEARFILED, PA
 2     1                     3 (-190)
65th - SHANE VIOLA
#2 - ASHLAND, OH
      1     1             1  3 (-190)
65th - MORGAN JOHNSON
#1 - CONCORD, OH
                       3     3 (-190)
65th - TRAE TUDOR
#3 - TITUSVILLE, PA
    3                        3 (-190)
72nd - JARED COPLEY
#1 - WOOSTER, OH
                           2 2 (-191)
72nd - JEFF DAVIS
#2 - ROOTSTOWN, OH
        2                    2 (-191)
72nd - TRAVIS MATHIAS
#4 - EAST ROCHESTER, OH
     2                       2 (-191)
72nd - DYLAN YANEK
#22 - LEETONIA, OH
                        11   2 (-191)
72nd - NICK UTT
#3 - WELLSVILLE, OH
2                            2 (-191)
72nd - NATHAN SHIELDS
#3 - EAST LIVERPOOL, OH
                          2  2 (-191)
72nd - DAN MC BRIDE
#7 - CLEARFILED, PA
       2                     2 (-191)
72nd - DAVID FISCHER
#4 - ASHTABULA, OH
                     2       2 (-191)
80th - TYLER COULTER
#14 - BROOKFIELD, OH
          1                  1 (-192)
80th - SHAWN JAVENS
#4 - NEW CUMBERLAND, WV
               1             1 (-192)
80th - MICHAEL DONSTON
#1 - MERCER, PA
                      1      1 (-192)
80th - JACOB KREINBRINK
#3 - OSATRANDER, OH
                           1 1 (-192)
80th - AUSTIN COULTER
#89 - CONNREAUT LAKE, PA
           1                 1 (-192)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.180 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software