Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
26. Open C Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SEAN NEWHOUSE
#3 - MT VERNIN, OH
0162020153025 2220 1635 20 239
2nd - KYLE EMERY
#3 - NEW BEDFORD, PA
2220 122028 25 162220  25 210 (-29)
3rd - TREVOR WILLIAMS
#3 - LISBON, OH
13181814 19201816012 3020  198 (-41)
4th - TREY LAMONT
#2 - JAMESTOWN, PA
12  221632   252522 1218 184 (-55)
5th - CHAD FRY
#1 - JAMESTOWN, PA
2525 131835    1625 022 179 (-60)
6th - DYLAN YANEK
#2 - LEETONIA, OH
20 22  22   1818  22  122 (-117)
7th - JUSTIN HAND
#89 - CLEARFILED, PA
1622   26 22 015     101 (-138)
8th - COREY PENA
#2 - BUCYRUS, OH
   25  22 20   32   99 (-140)
9th - CODY VIOLA
#46 - JEROMESVILLE, OH
   18    25   28   71 (-168)
10th - TYLER HOWE
#11 - LISBON, OH
  2516 20          61 (-178)
11th - TYLER COULTER
#4 - BROOKFIELD, OH
18         2018    56 (-183)
12th - MICHAEL DONSTON
#7 - MERCER, PA
15    25   14      54 (-185)
13th - BILL SCAECHETTI
#6 - LOWELLVILLE, OH
14    21        15 50 (-189)
14th - FRANK TRICKETT
#5 - MCDONALD, OH
       20     1316 49 (-190)
15th - ASHLEY THOMPSON
#7 - COLUMBAINA, OH
         0  231114 48 (-191)
16th - RYAN KIRKWOOD
#4 - BRUNSWICK, OH
     24  18       42 (-197)
16th - JESSE VESTAL
#89 - HUBBARD, OH
       16  13   13 42 (-197)
18th - JOSH MCDADE
#8 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
    12   14  13    39 (-200)
19th - TREVOR MARKEL
#6 - ASHLAND, OH
     23  15       38 (-201)
20th - PAUL MASSEY
#5 - DOYLESTOWN, OH
            26   26 (-213)
21st - AMIE DUNLAP
#68 - GREENVILLE, PA
             25  25 (-214)
21st - GARRETT CARRAWAY
#6 - ORRVILLE, OH
            25   25 (-214)
21st - NICK ROTA
#1 - MCDONALD, OH
    25           25 (-214)
24th - SAMUEL LANE
#7 - FREDERICKSBURG, OH
            24   24 (-215)
25th - JUSTIN ROTA
#2 - MC DONALD, OH
    22           22 (-217)
25th - TYLER CHESTNUT
#2 - LISBON, OH
         22      22 (-217)
27th - BRIK BATEMAN
#4 - GREENVILLE, PA
             18  18 (-221)
28th - MIKE SCHOENMEYER
#5 - COLUMBIA STATION, OH
             16  16 (-223)
28th - KENT GEARANGEL
#5 - HOPEDALE, OH
  16             16 (-223)
30th - WILLIAM MILLER
#6 - LISBON, OH
         15      15 (-224)
30th - JOE WELSH
#6 - SLIPPERY ROCK, PA
             15  15 (-224)
30th - STEVEN BOGARDUS
#6 - GUYS MILLS, PA
           15    15 (-224)
30th - JUSTIN VIOLA
#6 - LOUDINVILLE, OH
   15            15 (-224)
34th - JESSE CORDER
#7 - MEADVILLE, PA
           14    14 (-225)
34th - PHIL SEIDLER
#7 - GIRARD, OH
          14     14 (-225)
34th - TYLER HINDERLTER
#7 - SLIPPERY ROACK, PA
             14  14 (-225)
34th - CHRIS TERRY
#7 - CANTON, OH
    14           14 (-225)
38th - TRACE THOMAS
#8 - SHELBY, OH
        13       13 (-226)
38th - FRANCIS RYDAROWICZ
#8 - HUBBARD, OH
00  13           13 (-226)
40th - AUSTIN SCHRADER
#9 - MOGADOR, OH
        12       12 (-227)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software