Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
25. Open B Advanced 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
7/14/2018
Points
7/15/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
8/26/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - TRAVIS DE SELLEM
#6 - LEETONIA, OH
181822 13    1422   2522203525 234
2nd - GAGE THOMPSON
#13 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     26  2022 253525201818 18 227 (-7)
3rd - DYLAN BRAHAM
#5 - GROVE CITY, PA
2525 13 20   15 13 22 112226  192 (-42)
4th - RYAN MAZZELLA
#12 - GIRARD, OH
 2020 15  25  20  11 16 3019 176 (-58)
5th - JON MULLET
#90 - COLUMBIANA, OH
        18131818301522130   147 (-87)
6th - CODY FORESTER
#2 - WARREN, OH
 2225251430              116 (-118)
6th - TYLER POWERS
#88 - HANOVERTON, OH
0   2525  2512 11 18      116 (-118)
8th - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER
#2 - WARREN, OH
   1616    2025       32 109 (-125)
9th - JARED LAMBRIGHT
#1 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     35   18     2525   103 (-131)
10th - CRAIG ULICNY
#11 - VIENNA, OH
22   22    25        20 89 (-145)
11th - DANIEL SINCLAIR
#9 - ROGERS, OH
           12 13 121522  74 (-160)
12th - BILLY BOWLIN
#2 - IBERIA, OH
   22    16   32       70 (-164)
12th - STEVEN BARCHALK
#3 - KENT, OH
    18   22         30 70 (-164)
14th - JOHNNY GERAS
#1 - BOARDMAN, OH
     21   11   16 20    68 (-166)
15th - JANTZEN CHELSTED
#9 - SLICKVILLE, PA
    1232     20        64 (-170)
16th - ROBERT BIDWELL
#10 - WARREN, OH
                 2821 49 (-185)
16th - JEREMY MC LAIN
#5 - SALEM, OH
     19         1416   49 (-185)
18th - BRENT BAKER
#5 - SALEM, OH
                 2226 48 (-186)
19th - JEREMY HOWE
#5 - LISBON, OH
 16 15         14      45 (-189)
20th - DALTON MORGAN
#2 - DORSET, OH
       22   22        44 (-190)
21st - JOHN DANKS IV
#7 - NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH
     24   16          40 (-194)
22nd - JON HAYNIE
#7 - VIENNA, OH
                 1324 37 (-197)
23rd - CLARK ANDERSON
#1 - MERCER, PA
                  35 35 (-199)
24th - DAVID SANTEE
#4 - CONNEAUT, OH
   18    15           33 (-201)
25th - AUSTIN COULTER
#89 - CONNREAUT LAKE, PA
          1616    0   32 (-202)
26th - JOSH MCDADE
#7 - NEW WATERFORD, OH
               15 14  29 (-205)
27th - VINCE MIRMAN
#4 - CLINTON, OH
            28       28 (-206)
27th - TRAVIS MATHIAS
#4 - EAST ROCHESTER, OH
     28              28 (-206)
27th - CRAIG MOORE
#2 - KENT, OH
                  28 28 (-206)
30th - KYLER SUMMERFIELD
#6 - HUBBARD, OH
                 25  25 (-209)
31st - NICK MILLER
#8 - BRISTOLVILLE, OH
                  23 23 (-211)
31st - ZACHARY KERNS
#dnf - WELLSVILLE, OH
0    23              23 (-211)
33rd - DEREK KOVALY
#9 - GIRARD, PA
     22              22 (-212)
33rd - CODY STEWART
#9 - , 
                  22 22 (-212)
35th - NICK UTT
#3 - WELLSVILLE, OH
20                   20 (-214)
35th - TRAE TUDOR
#3 - TITUSVILLE, PA
    20               20 (-214)
35th - ANDREW BLACKLEY
#3 - CHARDON, OH
   20                20 (-214)
35th - KEVIN HINDERLITER
#3 - SLIPPERY ROCK, PA
             20      20 (-214)
39th - DILLAN BUCHO
#6 - GIRARD, PA
           15        15 (-219)
40th - JOE GALLO
#7 - ROME, OH
           14        14 (-220)
40th - ADAM MORGAN
#7 - FREMONT, OH
   14                14 (-220)
42nd - SPENCER LANE
#9 - YOUNGSTOWN, OH
             12      12 (-222)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.133 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software