Competition Riders of America
Series Points Standings

Harescrambles

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
25. Open B Advanced 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/4/2018
Points
3/11/2018
Points
3/17/2018
Points
3/25/2018
Points
3/31/2018
Points
4/11/2018
Points
4/22/2018
Points
4/28/2018
Points
4/29/2018
Points
5/6/2018
Points
5/12/2018
Points
5/13/2018
Points
5/20/2018
Points
6/3/2018
Points
6/23/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - GAGE THOMPSON
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     26  2022 25352520 173
2nd - JON MULLET
#2 - COLUMBIANA, OH
        18131818301522 134 (-39)
3rd - DYLAN BRAHAM
#2 - GROVE CITY, PA
2525 13 20   15 13 22  133 (-40)
4th - TRAVIS DE SELLEM
#1 - LEETONIA, OH
181822 13    1422   25 132 (-41)
5th - CODY FORESTER
#3 - WARREN, OH
 2225251430          116 (-57)
5th - TYLER POWERS
#4 - HANOVERTON, OH
0   2525  2512 11 18  116 (-57)
7th - RYAN MAZZELLA
#10 - GIRARD, OH
 2020 15  25  20  11  111 (-62)
8th - ROBBIE ROSENBERGER
#3 - WARREN, OH
   1616    2025     77 (-96)
9th - BILLY BOWLIN
#2 - IBERIA, OH
   22    16   32   70 (-103)
10th - CRAIG ULICNY
#1 - VIENNA, OH
22   22    25      69 (-104)
11th - JANTZEN CHELSTED
#3 - SLICKVILLE, PA
    1232     20    64 (-109)
12th - JARED LAMBRIGHT
#3 - EAST PALESTINE, OH
     35   18      53 (-120)
13th - JOHNNY GERAS
#5 - BOARDMAN, OH
     21   11   16  48 (-125)
14th - JEREMY HOWE
#7 - LISBON, OH
 16 15         14  45 (-128)
15th - DALTON MORGAN
#2 - DORSET, OH
       22   22    44 (-129)
16th - STEVEN BARCHALK
#2 - KENT, OH
    18   22       40 (-133)
16th - JOHN DANKS IV
#5 - NEW MIDDLETOWN, OH
     24   16      40 (-133)
18th - DAVID SANTEE
#6 - CONNEAUT, OH
   18    15       33 (-140)
19th - AUSTIN COULTER
#5 - CONNREAUT LAKE, PA
          1616    32 (-141)
20th - TRAVIS MATHIAS
#4 - EAST ROCHESTER, OH
     28          28 (-145)
20th - VINCE MIRMAN
#4 - CLINTON, OH
            28   28 (-145)
22nd - DANIEL SINCLAIR
#8 - ROGERS, OH
           12 13  25 (-148)
23rd - ZACHARY KERNS
#8 - WELLSVILLE, OH
0    23          23 (-150)
24th - DEREK KOVALY
#9 - GIRARD, PA
     22          22 (-151)
25th - ANDREW BLACKLEY
#3 - CHARDON, OH
   20            20 (-153)
25th - TRAE TUDOR
#3 - TITUSVILLE, PA
    20           20 (-153)
25th - KEVIN HINDERLITER
#3 - SLIPPERY ROCK, PA
             20  20 (-153)
25th - NICK UTT
#3 - WELLSVILLE, OH
20               20 (-153)
29th - JEREMY MC LAIN
#89 - SALEM, OH
     19          19 (-154)
30th - DILLAN BUCHO
#6 - GIRARD, PA
           15    15 (-158)
31st - ADAM MORGAN
#7 - FREMONT, OH
   14            14 (-159)
31st - JOSEPH GALLO
#7 - ROME, OH
           14    14 (-159)
33rd - SPENCER LANE
#9 - NEW CASTLE, PA
             12  12 (-161)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software