Competition Riders of America
Class Finish Positions

HS- Lightning - 3/10/2019
Tippecanoe, OH

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
2. Sr Pee Wee Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   COLTON MOCHTYAK - KTM
 LEETONIA, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   DRAKE COBURN - HON
 WEIRTON, WV 
22
 DNS   #89   WYATT SMITH - YAM
 NEW WATERFORD, OH 
0
 
3. 65cc Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   WYATT BECK - KTM
 SALEM, OH 
25
 
5. Jr. Mini Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   GARRET MC LAUGHLIN - SUZ
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
25
 
6. Sr. Mini Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JOHN WOOD - HUS
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   BAYNE KROFT - YAM
 NORTHFIELD CENTER, OH 
22
 3rd   #3   TYLER COON - KTM
 MACEDONIA, OH 
20
 
7. Money Bike - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   MICHAEL PILLAR - YAM
 DOVER, OH 
30
 2nd   #2   SETH BEVINGTON - HON
 WORTHINGTON, PA 
22
 
8. Open A BIke HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   SAM WILLIAMS - GAS
 LOWELVILLE, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   JACOB LOGAN - KTM
 SALEM, OH 
22
 3rd   #3   CYLE STROUBLE - KTM
 LOUISVILLE, OH 
20
 4th   #4   ZAC MILES - KTM
 DOVER, OH 
18
 5th   #5   MATTHEW DRAYER - YAM
 BELPRE, OH 
16
 6th   #6   PAUL. LUTZ JR - HUS
 FOMBALL, PA 
15
 7th   #7   JEROD FELLER - KTM
 DENNISON, OH 
14
 8th   #8   SCOTT GUINTER - GAS
 PAWHATON POINT, OH 
13
 9th   #9   GREG NOLF - KTM
 WAYNESBURG, OH 
12
 10th   #10   DONNIE ALBORN - KTM
 CANTON, OH 
11
 11th   #11   SHAWN PAGE - KTM
 MINERAL CITY, OH 
10
 12th   #12   RYAN GRUBER - KTM
 STREETSBORO, OH 
9
 
9. Open B Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   DAVID JOHNSON - HUS
 MAYFIELD HTS, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   JUSTIN CASTELLUCCI - SUZ
 ALLIANCE, OH 
22
 3rd   #3   TY MILES - KTM
 DOVER, OH 
20
 4th   #4   DAVE HILL - KTM
 RUSSELLTON, PA 
18
 5th   #5   KASE ARMITAGE - HUS
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
16
 6th   #6   BRETT STOFFER - KTM
 MASSILON, OH 
15
 7th   #7   DAMON LINDNER - KTM
 SALINEVILLE, OH 
14
 8th   #8   CHRIS GREGORY - YAM
 WARREN, OH 
13
 9th   #9   CLAY FELLERS - YAM
 UHRICHSVLLE, OH 
12
 10th   #10   AARON GOOD - HUS
 CONNEAUTE, OH 
11
 11th   #11   MIKEY MADEJA - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
10
 12th   #12   IAN SMITH - HUS
 MEDINA, OH 
9
 13th   #13   JON ARMITAGE - HUS
 CRANBERRY, PA 
8
 
10. Open C Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   KORY ZACH - KTM
 ALLISON PARK, PA 
25
 2nd   #2   DUSTIN FELLER - KTM
 DENNISON, OH 
22
 3rd   #3   EDDIE ESTOK - HON
 LOWELLVILLE, OH 
20
 4th   #4   TYLER HALTER - YAM
 MASSILLON, OH 
18
 5th   #5   WESLEY LESTER - YAM
 WILLIAMSTOWN, WV 
16
 6th   #6   NICK JONES - KTM
 WEIRTON, WV 
15
 7th   #7   ANDY JONES - KTM
 CANTON, OH 
14
 8th   #8   JAKE CASTELLUCCI - KAW
 ALLIANCE, OH 
13
 9th   #9   CRAIG URBACH - KTM
 NEW WATERFORD, OH 
12
 10th   #10   ADAM RIDGEWAY - KTM
 NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH 
11
 11th   #11   NICK FARINA - GAS
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
10
 12th   #12   MIKE HEBRON - YAM
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
9
 13th   #13   DALTON LAPPERT - HON
 NEW WATERFORD, OH 
8
 14th   #14   WYATT CHESTNUT - YAM
 KITTANNING, PA 
7
 15th   #15   JAMES ROWLAND - YAM
 BURTON, OH 
6
 16th   #16   CODY MARTIN - HON
 AKRON, OH 
5
 17th   #17   SHANE REESE - SCO
 CHESTER, WV 
4
 18th   #18   DENNIS BRANDT - HON
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
3
 19th   #19   ADAM SHARLOW - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
2
 20th   #20   WILLY TOMB - YAM
 NEW GALILEE, PA 
1
 21st   #21   GEORGIA EVERSOLE - KTM
 WAYNESBURG, OH 
1
 22nd   #22   CHAD BROWN - YAM
 AKRON, OH 
1
 23rd   #23   CHRIS WARREN - YAM
 CANTON, OH 
1
 24th   #24   DRAKE FERRELL - HON
 STEUBENVILLE, OH 
1
 25th   #25   JOE BROWN - SUZ
 ALIQUIPPA, PA 
1
 26th   #26   JOEY LEONARD - HUS
 CONNEAUTE, OH 
1
 27th   #27   CORY WALKER - HUS
 CANTON, OH 
1
 28th   #28   RYAN COOPER - HON
 STEUBENVILLE, OH 
1
 29th   #29   MARC HVWIG - KAW
 LOUISVILLE, OH 
1
 30th   #30   ISAAC LUTZ - KAW
 ELLWOOD CITY, PA 
1
 31st   #31   KATIE MC DEVITT - KTM
 SALEM, OH 
0
 
11. Senior 30 and up Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   DAVID AUDIE - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   JOHN CHIPPS - KAW
 WEIRTON, WV 
22
 3rd   #3   NICK MELI - KTM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
20
 4th   #4   ANDY SCHMIEDER - YAM
 MEDINA, OH 
18
 5th   #5   MARK STEVENS - UKN
 ST. CLAIRSVILLE, O 
16
 6th   #6   CODY HANNUM - UKN
 NEW MARTINSVILLE, WV 
15
 
12. Senior 40 and up Bike HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   DAVE ASH JR. - KTM
 WEIRTON, WV 
25
 2nd   #2   JEREMIAH PALE - KTM
  
22
 3rd   #3   PAUL MILLER - KTM
 UNIONTOWN, OH 
20
 4th   #4   CHRIS RICKLIC - HUS
 NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH 
18
 5th   #5   MICHAEL MADEJA - KTM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
16
 6th   #6   DON HELLE - YAM
 CANTON, OH 
15
 7th   #7   MIKE DIERINER - YAM
 STRASBURG, OH 
14
 8th   #8   JOSEPH COX - HON
 UHRICHSVILLE, OH 
13
 9th   #9   GEOFF LESTER - SUZ
 RIDGELY, MD 
12
 10th   #10   AARON PAUWELS - KTM
 ERIE, MI 
11
 
13. Super Sr. 50 and up Bike - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   LANE TEATER - HON
 COSHOCTON, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   TIM FARINA - HUS
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
22
 3rd   #3   TRENT WOOLMAKER - KTM
 SALEM, OH 
20
 4th   #4   MAURICE SAIKALY - KTM
 CLINTON, OH 
18
 5th   #5   ED GUVEIYIAN - HUS
 YOUNGSTOWN, OH 
16
 6th   #6   JON GILLESPIE - KAW
 CANTON, OH 
15
 -   #7   KEVIN DALPIAZ - HUS
 DILLONVALE, OH 
0
 
20. Jr. Mini Quad HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   CAMY CRUMP - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   RAY VALENTINE - KAW
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
22
 
22. Super Mini Quad - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   TRIP MARINO - HON
 NILES, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   COURTNY CRUMP - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
22
 3rd   #3   CATRINA CRUMP - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
20
 4th   #4   CAIDEN HAYES - YAM
 LISBON, OH 
18
 
24. Open A Expert - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   CURTIS CRUMP - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   EZRA BARRICK - YAM
 PORT WASHINGTON, OH 
22
 3rd   #3   ROBERT ESCHEN - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
20
 
25. Open B Advanced - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JONATHAN FIGLEY III - HON
 STRUTHERS, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   CRAIG MOORE - KAW
 KENT, OH 
22
 
26. Open C Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   DEREK BODNAR - YAM
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   JARED KNOPP - HON
 NEGLEY, OH 
22
 3rd   #3   MALIA CRUMP - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
20
 4th   #4   BEN HARDING - HON
 NEGLEY, OH 
18
 5th   #5   ZACH KIGER - HON
 WINTERSVILLE, OH 
16
 6th   #6   JIM BRAHO - YAM
 EDINBERG, PA 
15
 7th   #7   DOMINICK HUTCHISON - HON
 UHRICHSVILLE, OH 
14
 8th   #8   DILLAN CERANA - SUZ
 UHRICHSVILLE, OH 
13
 
28. Sr II 40+ Quad HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JONNY FIGLEY - HON
 STRUTHERS, OH 
25
 2nd   #2   MARC CURREY - YAM
 STONE CREEK, OH 
22
 3rd   #3   SHANE VIOLA - HON
 ASHLAND, OH 
20
 
30. Sport Quad - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   EDDIE ESTOK - HON
 LOWELLVILLE, OH 
25
 DNS   #89   JASON PATRICK - YAM
 CANFILED, OH 
0
 
31. Jr. Woodsman Quad HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   CATRINA CRUMP - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
25
 
32. Utility Quads HS - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   JERRY RICHARDS - C-A
 WEIRTON, WV 
25
 2nd   #2   BRIAN GUINTER - KAW
 BARBERTON, OH 
22
 
33. Quad Overall - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Points Earned
 1st   #1   CURTIS CRUMP - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
10
 2nd   #2   EZRA BARRICK - YAM
 PORT WASHINGTON, OH 
9
 3rd   #3   JERRY RICHARDS - C-A
 WEIRTON, WV 
8
 4th   #4   ROBERT ESCHEN - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
7
 5th   #5   JONNY FIGLEY - HON
 STRUTHERS, OH 
6
 6th   #6   MARC CURREY - YAM
 STONE CREEK, OH 
5
 7th   #7   DEREK BODNAR - YAM
 EAST PALESTINE, OH 
4
 8th   #7   JONATHAN FIGLEY III - HON
 STRUTHERS, OH 
3
 9th   #9   JARED KNOPP - HON
 NEGLEY, OH 
2
 10th   #10   MALIA CRUMP - YAM
 HUBBARD, OH 
1
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 126

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software