Ohio Motocross Association
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Overall Series - Amherst - 5/20/2018
Amherst, Ohio
50cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #03  KTM  CONNOR BERINGO
 AKRON, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #3  KTM  SOMER PIPHER
 CUMBERLAND, OH 
2nd2nd7
 DNS   #6  KTM  ERIC COLE VEARD
 LORAIN, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
50cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #36  Cobra  DANNY MINER
 EAST CANTON, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #12  Cobra  SCOTT HANOOD
 WAYNESBURG, OH 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #254  Cobra  LANDYN YUNKER
 ASHTABULA, OH 
4th3rd13
 4th   #602  Husqvarna  AUSTIN SMITH
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
5th4th11
 5th   #326  KTM  AIDEN MACKENZIE
 WEST LAFAYETTE, OH 
7th5th10
 6th   #225  Cobra  MASON HATTERY
 CANTON, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #/  Cobra  HUNTER PORCO
 BARBERTON, OH 
2nd10th8
 8th   #27  Cobra  LUCAS KOLAR
 AKRON, OH 
8th8th7
 9th   #410  Cobra  BRENAN KNACK
 WADSWORTH, OH 
10th7th6
 10th   #214  KTM  CYLAS HENCEROTH
 AMHERST, OH 
9th9th5
 
50cc Shaft Drive / Oil Inject - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71  Yamaha  GRAYSON PORCO
 BARBERTON, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #10  Yamaha  JUDE STALLARD
 AKRON, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #304  Yamaha  SPENCER SPEECE
 WHEELING, WV 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #101  Yamaha  RYDER MANLEY
 MINERVA, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #023  Unknown  AIDAN MCFARLAND
 NORTH LEWISBURG, OH 
6th5th10
 6th   #393  Yamaha  JAYDEN SCHOETTLIN
 COLUMBUS, OH 
5th6th9
 7th   #59  Yamaha  CONNOR BERINGO
 AKRON, OH 
7thDNF8
 
50cc Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #36  Cobra  DANNY MINER
 EAST CANTON, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #/  Cobra  HUNTER PORCO
 BARBERTON, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #254  Cobra  LANDYN YUNKER
 ASHTABULA, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #602  Husqvarna  AUSTIN SMITH
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
5th4th11
 5th   #410  Cobra  BRENAN KNACK
 WADSWORTH, OH 
6th5th10
 6th   #225  Cobra  MASON HATTERY
 CANTON, OH 
7th6th9
 7th   #27  Cobra  LUCAS KOLAR
 AKRON, OH 
8th7th8
 8th   #326  KTM  AIDEN MACKENZIE
 WEST LAFAYETTE, OH 
9th8th7
 9th   #12  Cobra  SCOTT HANOOD
 WAYNESBURG, OH 
4thDNF6
 
65cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722  Cobra  CONNER HATTERY
 CANTON, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #36  Cobra  DANNY MINER
 EAST CANTON, OH 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #70  Cobra  WILLIAM DVORAK JR
 MANTUA, OH 
3rd3rd4
 4th   #34  KTM  CHASE COOK
 ELYRIA, OH 
4th4th1
 
65cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #567  KTM  BOBBY CHRISTMAN
 DRESDEN, OH 
1st1st10
 
65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722  Cobra  CONNER HATTERY
 CANTON, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #70  Cobra  WILLIAM DVORAK JR
 MANTUA, OH 
2nd3rd7
 3rd   #34  KTM  CHASE COOK
 ELYRIA, OH 
3rd4th4
 4th   #567  KTM  BOBBY CHRISTMAN
 DRESDEN, OH 
DNF2nd1
 
85cc Jr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  Yamaha  PEYTON MASLOWSKI
 AMHERST, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #567  KTM  BOBBY CHRISTMAN
 DRESDEN, OH 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #115  Kawasaki  JULIUS HRUBIK
 HIRAM, OH 
5th3rd13
 4th   #934  Yamaha  LUCAS DIEDRICK
 AMHERST, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #85  Kawasaki  LOGAN BANYAS
 AMHERST, OH 
1stDNS10
 
85cc Sr - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  KTM  JUDE HRUBIK
 HIRAM, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #388  Yamaha  ROBERT SCHNEIDER
 BRECKSVILLE, OH 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #3  Kawasaki  JOHN TONKIN
 AKRON, OH 
4th3rd13
 4th   #87  KTM  STEPHAN KOZOPAS
 SPENCER, OH 
2nd5th11
 5th   #195  Honda  LAWRENCE KERMAN
 LORAIN, OH 
5th4th10
 6th   #22  KTM  PARKER ADAMS
 NORWALK, OH 
7th6th9
 7th   #324  KTM  LOGAN CARMICHAEL
 RICHFIELD, OH 
6th7th8
 8th   #13  Kawasaki  JUSTICE TONKIN
 AKRON, OH 
9th8th7
 9th   #117  Unknown  NICK KOTEFSKI
 AMHERST, OH 
10th9th6
 10th   #42  Yamaha  JACOB BILTON
 NEW LONDON, OH 
8thDNS5
 DNS   #2  Kawasaki  NATHAN BLACKFORD
 VERMILION, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71  KTM  MAX CAIAZZA
 AKRON, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #527  Yamaha  DOMINICK MCFARLAND
 N. LEWISBURG, OH 
1st3rd16
 3rd   #87  KTM  STEPHAN KOZOPAS
 SPENCER, OH 
3rd2nd13
 4th   #7  Honda  TANNER BALDUFF
 VERMILION, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #3  Kawasaki  JOHN TONKIN
 AKRON, OH 
6th6th10
 6th   #195  Honda  LAWRENCE KERMAN
 LORAIN, OH 
5th7th9
 7th   #22  KTM  PARKER ADAMS
 NORWALK, OH 
7th8th8
 8th   #324  KTM  LOGAN CARMICHAEL
 RICHFIELD, OH 
14th5th7
 9th   #16  Unknown  JASON HILTON
 ELYRIA, OH 
10th9th6
 10th   #225  KTM  JAMES HOOVLER
 AMHERST, OH 
12th10th5
 11th   #117  Unknown  NICK KOTEFSKI
 AMHERST, OH 
11th11th4
 12th   #934  Yamaha  LUCAS DIEDRICK
 AMHERST, OH 
13th12th3
 13th   #85  Kawasaki  LOGAN BANYAS
 AMHERST, OH 
8thDNF2
 14th   #42  Yamaha  JACOB BILTON
 NEW LONDON, OH 
9thDNF1
 
Schoolboy 12-17 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #82  KTM  CARSON NEALEY
 BERLIN HTS, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #111  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
4th2nd16
 3rd   #57/  Yamaha  JARRETT GREER
 NEW LONDON, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #50  KTM  CODY ANDRES
 RENFREW, PA 
2nd4th11
 5th   #15  Suzuki  JAMES BUCKNER
 OBERLIN, OH 
5th5th10
 6th   #99  Kawasaki  GABE KNAPP
 MILLERSBURG, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #22  Yamaha  GAGE SAUER
 WELLINGTON, OH 
7th7th8
 8th   #31  Yamaha  HAYDEN LISS
 NEW LONDON, OH 
8thDNF7
 
125cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53  Unknown  ERIC MADSEN
 CLEVELAND, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #111  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #82  KTM  CARSON NEALEY
 BERLIN HTS, OH 
2nd3rd13
 4th   #527  Yamaha  DOMINICK MCFARLAND
 N. LEWISBURG, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #71  KTM  MAX CAIAZZA
 AKRON, OH 
6th5th10
 6th   #90  Unknown  CORBIN BABIASZ
 VERMILION, OH 
7th6th9
 7th   #925  Yamaha  GRANT VILLWOCK
 WESTLAKE, OH 
10th8th8
 8th   #34  Unknown  EVIN DENNEY
 AMHERST, OH 
9th9th7
 9th   #1  Unknown  HUNTER RAMSEY
 WAKEMAN, OH 
12th7th6
 10th   #05  Yamaha  GAVIN NANCE
 AMHERST, OH 
11th10th5
 11th   #15  Suzuki  JAMES BUCKNER
 OBERLIN, OH 
5thDNS4
 12th   #31  Yamaha  HAYDEN LISS
 NEW LONDON, OH 
8thDNS3
 
2-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  Honda  BEN BALLENTINE
 WOOSTER, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #215  Yamaha  CHAD BROWN
 AKRON, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #16  Honda  JOSEPH WICKERSHAM
 MALVERN, OH 
3rd5th13
 4th   #320  Yamaha  ASHTON KRAUS
 CANTON, OH 
6th3rd11
 5th   #63  KTM  MICHAEL BOWEN
 CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH 
5th4th10
 6th   #x  Honda  LUKE JENKINS
 NORWALK, OH 
4th6th9
 7th   #141  Unknown  ANDREW JUDE
 GRAFTON, OH 
7th7th8
 
Collegeboy 16+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91  Yamaha  MIKE ISH
 SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #402  Yamaha  BRANDON WRIN
 UPPER SANDUSKY, OH 
1st2nd7
 3rd   #38  Suzuki  JEFF HOLUB
 HINCKLEY, OH 
3rd3rd4
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53  Unknown  ERIC MADSEN
 CLEVELAND, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #190  Honda  WESLEY MARSHALL
 COPLEY, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #10  Husqvarna  TODD SINCLAIR
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #22  Honda  SEAN QUINLAN
 SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH 
4thDNF11
 DNF   #16  Kawasaki  JOSHUA RAMSEY
 ELYRIA, OH 
DNFDNS0
 
Plus Vet 30 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  Kawasaki  JEREMY NANCE
 AMHERST, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #2  Honda  BEN BALLENTINE
 WOOSTER, OH 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #10  Husqvarna  TODD SINCLAIR
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
3rdDNS4
 
Plus Vet 30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #101  KTM  JOSH BALL
 AVON LAKE, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #19  Yamaha  BRIAN WILSON
 HANOVERTON, OH 
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #763  Kawasaki  CORY SALERNO
 N CANTON, OH 
2nd3rd13
 4th   #424  KTM  NATE SCHUETTE
 EUCLID, OH 
5th4th11
 5th   #108  Honda  CHRIS CRAMER
 PARMA, OH 
4th5th10
 
Plus Senior 40 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #577  Honda  RODNEY GABRIEL
 JACKSON CENTER, PA 
1st1st20
 2nd   #01  Yamaha  DAVID SMITH
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #118  Kawasaki  DAVID ADAMS
 MANSFIELD, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #580  KTM  GRANT SIROW
 AMHERST, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #15  Suzuki  MICHAEL SINCLAIR
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
5th5th10
 
Plus Senior 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11  Honda  MICHAEL GILLISPIE
 MENTOR, OH 
1st1st20
 2nd   #01  Yamaha  DAVID SMITH
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #118  Kawasaki  DAVID ADAMS
 MANSFIELD, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #842  Honda  DAVID BLAUMAN
 MEDINA, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #117  Kasea  PAUL KOTEFSKI
 AMHERST, OH 
5th6th10
 6th   #4  Honda  PHIL DODSON
 HOPEWELL, OH 
7th5th9
 7th   #1  Suzuki  GEORGE SHULLICK
 VERMILION, OH 
6th7th8
 8th   #489  Unknown  RICK SLAVIK
 INVERNESS, FL 
8th8th7
 9th   #6  Honda  LORENZO LYNCH
 MAPLE HEIGHTS, OH 
9th9th6
 10th   #15  Suzuki  MICHAEL SINCLAIR
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
10th10th5
 11th   #442  KTM  CURT SURVANCE
 AMHERST, OH 
11th11th4
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #/  Yamaha  MICHAEL KOLODKA
 AVON, OH 
1st1st10
 
Open A (Pro Bike) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #402  Yamaha  BRANDON WRIN
 UPPER SANDUSKY, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #91  Yamaha  MIKE ISH
 SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #/  Yamaha  MICHAEL KOLODKA
 AVON, OH 
3rd3rd4
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #615  Kawasaki  MAX WOOD
 HOMERVILLE, OH 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #215  Honda  BRETT COMBS
 SANDUSKY, OH 
1st2nd7
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #411  Yamaha  TERRY NICKSCHINSKI
 RICHFIELD, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #50  KTM  CODY ANDRES
 RENFREW, PA 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #57  Yamaha  JEREMY WHITE
 GREENWICH, OH 
6th3rd13
 4th   #57/  Yamaha  JARRETT GREER
 NEW LONDON, OH 
5th4th11
 5th   #16  Kawasaki  JOSHUA RAMSEY
 ELYRIA, OH 
4th6th10
 6th   #79  Yamaha  AUSTIN BELASKA
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
7th5th9
 7th   #26  Kawasaki  PARKER KERBY
 NORWALK, OH 
8th8th8
 8th   #215  Yamaha  CHAD BROWN
 AKRON, OH 
3rd15th7
 9th   #x  Honda  ZACK LEWANDOWSKI
 AMHERST, OH 
10th9th6
 10th   #320  Yamaha  ASHTON KRAUS
 CANTON, OH 
13th7th5
 11th   #418  Honda  BOBBY LEWANDOWSKI
 AMHERST, OH 
9th11th4
 12th   #34  Yamaha  MICHAEL PETERSEN
 ORWELL, OH 
12th10th3
 13th   #88  Suzuki  JEROD LOWERY
 BERLIN HTS, OH 
16th12th2
 14th   #33  Suzuki  JOSH WRIGHT
 MALVERN, OH 
15th13th1
 15th   #728  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CRAWFORD
 BREWSTER, OH 
14th14th1
 16th   #361  Honda  LUKE JENKINS
 NORWALK, OH 
11thDNF1
 17th   #712  Yamaha  TIMOTHY YOUNG
 ELYRIA, OH 
18th16th1
 18th   #99  Kawasaki  GABE KNAPP
 MILLERSBURG, OH 
17th17th1
 DNS   #88/  KTM  TYLER ADAMS
 LORAIN, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #38  Suzuki  JEFF HOLUB
 HINCKLEY, OH 
2nd1st10
 2nd   #615  Kawasaki  MAX WOOD
 HOMERVILLE, OH 
1st2nd7
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #50  KTM  CODY ANDRES
 RENFREW, PA 
1st1st20
 2nd   #190  Honda  WESLEY MARSHALL
 COPLEY, OH 
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #79  Yamaha  AUSTIN BELASKA
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
5th3rd13
 4th   #57  Yamaha  JEREMY WHITE
 GREENWICH, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #xx  Honda  MASON YATES
 BERLIN HTS, OH 
3rd5th10
 6th   #101  KTM  JOSH BALL
 AVON LAKE, OH 
6th6th9
 7th   #x  Honda  ZACK LEWANDOWSKI
 AMHERST, OH 
7th9th8
 8th   #34  Yamaha  MICHAEL PETERSEN
 ORWELL, OH 
10th7th7
 9th   #418  Honda  BOBBY LEWANDOWSKI
 AMHERST, OH 
8th10th6
 10th   #22  Honda  SEAN QUINLAN
 SHEFFIELD LAKE, OH 
12th8th5
 11th   #3  Kawasaki  RICK SCHMIDT
 VERMILION, OH 
11th11th4
 12th   #108  Honda  CHRIS CRAMER
 PARMA, OH 
9th13th3
 13th   #17  KTM  RYAN FUNK
 MACEDONIA, OH 
15th12th2
 14th   #424  KTM  NATE SCHUETTE
 EUCLID, OH 
14th14th1
 15th   #712  Yamaha  TIMOTHY YOUNG
 ELYRIA, OH 
13thDNS1
 16th   #88/  KTM  TYLER ADAMS
 LORAIN, OH 
16thDNS1
 
ATV 70 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16  Cobra  HUNTER COLVIN
 DOVER, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #80  Unknown  CHANCE CASTEEL
 HOMERVILLE, OH 
DNF2nd7
 
ATV 90 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23  DRR  BRENTIN IRWIN
 UHRICHSVILLE, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #17  DRR  BRODY GONDA
 CARROLLTON, OH 
3rd2nd7
 3rd   #16  Cobra  HUNTER COLVIN
 DOVER, OH 
2nd3rd4
 
ATV Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35  Yamaha  BROCK SNYDER
 WOOSTER, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #88  Yamaha  JAYDEN WELCH
 OBERLIN, OH 
2nd2nd7
 3rd   #21  Honda  JUSTIN WELCH
 WAKEMAN, OH 
3rd3rd4
 
ATV C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11  Yamaha  TANNER DOVSEK
 CHARDON, OH 
2nd1st20
 2nd   #53  Honda  ASHLY ACOMB
 CANAL FULTON, OH 
1st2nd16
 3rd   #806  Yamaha  FRANK MAMRAK
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
3rd3rd13
 4th   #43  Yamaha  DOMINIC DOVSEK
 CHARDON, OH 
4th4th11
 5th   #1  Suzuki  BRYCE MOORE
 NORWALK, OH 
5th5th10
 
ATV Vet - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #806  Honda  JASON MAMRAK
 VALLEY CITY, OH 
1st1st10
 2nd   #24  Unknown  CASEY CASTEEL
 HOMERVILLE, OH 
2nd2nd7
 
ATV Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #848  Honda  ETHAN SAYLER
 BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH 
1st1st10
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 186

Page Generated in: 0.094 Seconds