Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BONNER MATTHEW 622 50cc 4-6 AC Limited JOSHUA TX KTM 2 1 1 CAMM ALEXANDER 25 50cc 4-6 AC Limited FRISCO TX KTM 1 DNS 2 BONNER MATTHEW 622 51cc 4-5 Limited JOSHUA TX KTM 1 1 1 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc 5-6 Limited WEST DES MOINES IA COB 2 1 1 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 5-6 Limited CROYDON PA COB 1 2 2 EADE BRANDON 14 51cc 5-6 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 4 3 3 SHEDDEN JESSE JAMES 09 51cc 5-6 Limited ROSAMOND CA COB 3 4 4 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc 5-6 Limited FRISCO TX KTM 5 6 5 SANDIDGE MIKEY 35 51cc 5-6 Limited SPRING HILL KS KTM DNS 5 6 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 316 51cc 6-7 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 1 1 GARROUTTE SAM 529 51cc 6-7 Limited WATSONVILLE CA KTM 1 2 2 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 51cc 6-7 Limited LANCASTER CA KTM 3 3 3 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc 6-7 Limited WEST DES MOINES IA COB 6 4 4 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 6-7 Limited CROYDON PA COB 5 5 5 SHEDDEN JESSE JAMES 09 51cc 6-7 Limited ROSAMOND CA COB 4 6 6 SANDIDGE MIKEY 35 51cc 6-7 Limited SPRING HILL KS KTM DNS 7 7 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 316 51cc 7-8 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 2 1 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 51cc 7-8 Limited HOMER SC KTM 5 3 2 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 51cc 7-8 Limited MAGNOLIA TX COB 4 5 3 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 51cc 7-8 Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 3 9 4 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 51cc 7-8 Limited PARADISE TX COB 7 6 5 LOVEJOY TY 9 51cc 7-8 Limited IA COB 6 8 6 ORR BRODY 317 51cc 7-8 Limited SAN DIEGO CA COB 8 7 7 GARROUTTE SAM 529 51cc 7-8 Limited WATSONVILLE CA KTM DQ 1 8 LITTLE KASON 99 51cc 7-8 Limited MAGNOLIA TX KTM DNS 4 9 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 51cc 4-8 Limited HOMER SC KTM 1 1 1 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 316 51cc 4-8 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 3 2 GARROUTTE SAM 529 51cc 4-8 Limited WATSONVILLE CA KTM 3 4 3 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 51cc 4-8 Limited MAGNOLIA TX COB 5 5 4 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 51cc 4-8 Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 4 7 5 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 51cc 4-8 Limited LANCASTER CA KTM 8 6 6 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 51cc 4-8 Limited PARADISE TX COB 6 8 7 ORR BRODY 317 51cc 4-8 Limited SAN DIEGO CA COB 7 9 8 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 4-8 Limited CROYDON PA COB 9 10 9 LITTLE KASON 99 51cc 4-8 Limited MAGNOLIA TX COB DNS 2 10 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc 4-8 Limited WEST DES MOINES IA COB DNS 11 11 PARKEY JESSE 111 65cc 7-9 Limited CANUTILLO TX COB 4 2 1 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc 7-9 Limited BRANTFORD ON KAW 3 4 2 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-9 Limited MAYSVILLE NC KTM 7 1 3 LITTLE KASON 60 65cc 7-9 Limited MAGNOLIA TX KTM 5 3 4 FAPPANI JEREMY 2 65cc 7-9 Limited SCOTTSDALE AZ KTM 2 6 5 ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 7-9 Limited RIVERTON UT KTM 6 5 6 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 65cc 7-9 Limited HOMER SC KTM 8 7 7 OJEDA RILEY 7 65cc 7-9 Limited OCEANSIDE CA KTM 10 8 8 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 65cc 7-9 Limited MAGNOLIA TX KTM 9 9 9 LOVEJOY TY 9 65cc 7-9 Limited IA COB 11 10 10 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc 7-9 Limited OAK LAWN IL COB 1 DNF 11 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65cc 7-9 Limited PARADISE TX COB DNS 11 12 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc 7-9 OAK LAWN IL COB 1 1 1 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc 7-9 BRANTFORD ON KAW 2 3 2 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-9 MAYSVILLE NC KTM 5 2 3 FAPPANI JEREMY 2 65cc 7-9 SCOTTSDALE AZ KTM 3 4 4 LITTLE KASON 60 65cc 7-9 MAGNOLIA TX KTM 4 5 5 ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 7-9 RIVERTON UT KTM 6 6 6 OJEDA RILEY 7 65cc 7-9 OCEANSIDE CA KTM 7 7 7 YODER HUNTER 508 65cc 10-11 Limited MENIFEE CA KTM 1 1 1 MATTSON WYATT 13 65cc 10-11 Limited BOLING BROOK IL COB 3 2 2 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 10-11 Limited HASLET TX KTM 2 5 3 SMITH KAYDEN 222 65cc 10-11 Limited MEDFORD OR KTM 5 3 4 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 10-11 Limited LUBBOCK TX KTM 4 4 5 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 65cc 10-11 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ KTM 6 6 6 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65cc 10-11 Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNS DNS DNS CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc 10-11 Limited MOORE OK KTM DNS DNS DNS YODER HUNTER 508 65cc 10-11 MENIFEE CA KTM 1 1 1 MATTSON WYATT 13 65cc 10-11 BOLING BROOK IL COB 2 2 2 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 10-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 3 3 3 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 10-11 HASLET TX KTM 5 4 4 SMITH KAYDEN 222 65cc 10-11 MEDFORD OR KTM 4 5 5 BURNETT GARRETT 200 65cc 10-11 DICKINSON ND KTM 6 DNS 6 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc 10-11 MOORE OK KTM DNS DNS DNS PARKEY JESSE 111 65cc 7-11 CANUTILLO TX COB 2 3 1 FAPPANI JEREMY 2 65cc 7-11 SCOTTSDALE AZ KTM 3 5 2 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 7-11 HASLET TX KTM 1 7 3 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 7-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 8 1 4 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc 7-11 OAK LAWN IL COB 7 2 5 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc 7-11 BRANTFORD ON KAW 6 4 6 ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 7-11 RIVERTON UT KTM 5 6 7 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-11 MAYSVILLE NC KTM 4 8 8 SMITH KAYDEN 222 65cc 7-11 MEDFORD OR KTM 9 DNS 9 BURNETT GARRETT 200 65cc 7-11 DICKINSON ND KTM 10 DNS 10 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc 7-11 MOORE OK KTM DNS DNS DNS DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65cc 7-11 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNS DNS DNS REYNOLDS JETT 79 85 9-11 Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 1 1 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85 9-11 Limited GRAESTED NA KTM 4 2 2 MATTSON WYATT 13 85 9-11 Limited BOLING BROOK IL COB 3 3 3 YODER HUNTER 508 85 9-11 Limited MENIFEE CA KTM 2 6 4 WALKER BROCK 70 85 9-11 Limited CLEBURNE TX KTM 6 4 5 ALLEN TY 734 85 9-11 Limited TRACY CA KAW 7 5 6 PEARSON GARRETT 204 85 9-11 Limited MONTGOMERY TX KTM 5 8 7 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85 9-11 Limited HASLET TX KTM 8 7 8 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 85 9-11 Limited COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 9 9 9 SHAW BRANDON 66 85 9-11 Limited LUBBOCK TX KTM 10 DNS 10 BRASWELL CADEN 222 85 9-11 Limited SHALIMAR FL YAM DNS DNS DNS HANSON DONAVAN 63 85 9-11 Limited ROLAND IA KTM DNS DNS DNS VOHLAND MAX 711 85cc 9-12 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 1 1 1 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc 9-12 ALBANY GA SUZ 2 2 2 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85cc 9-12 GRAESTED NA KTM 3 5 3 PEARSON GARRETT 204 85cc 9-12 MONTGOMERY TX KTM 4 6 4 GARDNER BLAKE 712 85cc 9-12 ACTON CA KAW 5 7 5 MATTSON WYATT 13 85cc 9-12 BOLING BROOK IL COB 6 8 6 WALKER JACK 77 85cc 9-12 EVERGREEN CO HSK 13 4 7 ALLRED TAYLER 34 85cc 9-12 RIVERTON UT KTM 10 9 8 ALLEN TY 734 85cc 9-12 TRACY CA KAW 11 10 9 WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 9-12 CLEBURNE TX KTM 9 12 10 ALLISON KYLE 96 85cc 9-12 YUCAIPA CA KAW 12 11 11 ALLISON LANE 53 85cc 9-12 MAYPEARL TX HSK DNF 3 12 KELLEY DYLAN 475 85cc 9-12 RIVERSIDE CA HSK 7 DNF 13 MURPHY PATRICK 94 85cc 9-12 CLINTON IA YAM 8 DNS 14 FRAWLEY DAVID 08 85cc 9-12 MCWHATTAN IL HSK DNF DNS DNF REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc 9-12 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNF DNS DNF HOWELL TRAVIS 576 85cc 9-12 COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM DNS DNS DNS HANSON DONAVAN 63 85cc 9-12 ROLAND IA KTM DNS DNS DNS HERTZLER ANDREW 424 85cc 9-12 CORONA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS HAWKINS TALON 71 85cc 9-12 TEMECULA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68X 85cc 9-12 SCANDIA MN KAW DNS DNS DNS BRASWELL CADEN 222 85cc 9-12 SHALIMAR FL YAM DNS DNS DNS VOHLAND MAX 711 85cc 9-13 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 1 1 1 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 85cc 9-13 DENTON TX KTM 2 3 2 MILLER MAX 604 85cc 9-13 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 3 4 3 REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc 9-13 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 7 2 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 85cc 9-13 OKC TX HSK 6 5 5 KILROY PRESTON 80 85cc 9-13 AFTON WY KAW 5 6 6 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc 9-13 ALBANY GA SUZ 4 9 7 REYES LARRY 552 85cc 9-13 HOUSTON TX HSK 8 7 8 WALKER JACK 77 85cc 9-13 EVERGREEN CO HSK 9 10 9 ALLISON LANE 53 85cc 9-13 MAYPEARL TX HSK 13 8 10 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85cc 9-13 GRAESTED NA KTM 10 11 11 KELLEY DYLAN 475 85cc 9-13 RIVERSIDE CA HSK 12 16 12 PEARSON GARRETT 204 85cc 9-13 MONTGOMERY TX KTM 16 13 13 ALLISON KYLE 96 85cc 9-13 YUCAIPA CA KAW 14 15 14 WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 9-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 18 12 15 FRAWLEY DAVID 08 85cc 9-13 MCWHATTAN IL HSK 17 17 16 MURPHY PATRICK 94 85cc 9-13 CLINTON IA YAM 11 DNS 17 GARDNER BLAKE 712 85cc 9-13 ACTON CA KAW DNS 14 18 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 85cc 9-13 CORONA CA KAW 15 DNS 19 RUIZ DEL CAMPO GAEL 400 85cc 9-13 CAIRO GA HSK DNS DNF DNF KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68X 85cc 9-13 SCANDIA MN KAW DNS DNS DNS HAWKINS TALON 71 85cc 9-13 TEMECULA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS BRASWELL CADEN 222 85cc 9-13 SHALIMAR FL YAM DNS DNS DNS ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Jr. 9-13 RIVERTON UT KTM 1 1 1 GASQUE GAELLE 44 Girls Jr. 9-13 CAIRO GA KAW 2 2 2 HOWERTON HOPE 24 Girls Jr. 9-13 ROCKWALL TX YAM 4 3 3 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls Jr. 9-13 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 3 4 4 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 RIALTO CA KTM 1 2 1 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 ALPINE CA KTM 3 1 2 VOHLAND MAX 711 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 2 3 3 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 OKC TX HSK 4 4 4 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 DENTON TX KTM 6 5 5 REYES LARRY 552 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 HOUSTON TX HSK 7 6 6 MILLER MAX 604 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 5 8 7 QUICK CLAY 78 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 BURLESON TX KTM 10 7 8 ALLISON LANE 53 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 MAYPEARL TX HSK 8 9 9 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 ALBANY GA SUZ 9 10 10 RUIZ DEL CAMPO GAEL 400 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 CAIRO GA HSK 11 13 11 KILROY PRESTON 80 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 AFTON WY KAW 14 11 12 GARDNER BLAKE 712 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 ACTON CA KAW 12 15 13 WALKER JACK 77 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 EVERGREEN CO HSK 17 12 14 ALLISON KYLE 96 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 YUCAIPA CA KAW 16 14 15 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 19 16 16 MURPHY PATRICK 94 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 CLINTON IA YAM 13 DNS 17 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 CORONA CA KAW 15 DNS 18 MUNOZ BRETT 429 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 WILLIS TX YAM 18 DNS 19 KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68X Mini Sr. 1 12-13 SCANDIA MN KAW DNS DNS DNS HAWKINS TALON 71 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 TEMECULA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS KELLEY DYLAN 475 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 RIVERSIDE CA HSK DNS DNS DNS VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 RIALTO CA KTM 1 1 1 VOHLAND MAX 711 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 2 2 2 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 DENTON TX KTM 3 3 3 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 ALPINE CA KTM 4 4 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 OKC TX HSK 7 5 5 USELMAN TJ 42 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 WILLOW PARK TX YAM 6 6 6 REYES LARRY 552 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 HOUSTON TX HSK 8 7 7 MILLER MAX 604 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 5 11 8 KILROY PRESTON 80 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 AFTON WY KAW 10 8 9 ALLISON LANE 53 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 MAYPEARL TX HSK 11 10 10 RUIZ DEL CAMPO GAEL 400 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 CAIRO GA HSK 18 9 11 WALKER JACK 77 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 EVERGREEN CO HSK 15 12 12 GUYER CAMERON 19 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 14 13 13 GARDNER BLAKE 712 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 ACTON CA KAW 13 15 14 PALMER DEGAN 427 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 ST GEORGE UT KAW 12 16 15 QUICK CLAY 78 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 BURLESON TX KTM 16 14 16 BERTON OTTO 601 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 CANYON LALZE CA KTM 9 DNF 17 KURTZ JACKSON 83 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 17 17 18 MUNOZ BRETT 429 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 WILLIS TX YAM 19 DNS 19 KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68X Mini Sr. 2 12-14 SCANDIA MN KAW DNS DNS DNS DARBY GARRETT 122 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 MCKINNEY TX YAM DNS DNS DNS GIBBS JOSHUA 37 Supermini 1 12-15 JESUP GA KTM 3 2 1 MILLER MAX 604 Supermini 1 12-15 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 2 3 2 BLACK AUSTIN 55 Supermini 1 12-15 TUALATIN OR KTM 5 1 3 LEACHMAN GAVIN 109 Supermini 1 12-15 ENCINITAS CA YAM 4 4 4 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Supermini 1 12-15 ALPINE CA KTM 1 7 5 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Supermini 1 12-15 RIALTO CA KTM 7 6 6 KILROY PRESTON 80 Supermini 1 12-15 AFTON WY KAW 6 11 7 BOYE LOGAN 124 Supermini 1 12-15 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 10 8 8 SHIMODA JO 47 Supermini 1 12-15 MENIFFE CA KTM 14 5 9 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Supermini 1 12-15 BISHOP CA KTM 11 9 10 QUICK CLAY 78 Supermini 1 12-15 BURLESON TX KTM 8 12 11 BERTON OTTO 601 Supermini 1 12-15 CANYON LALZE CA KTM 12 14 12 REYES LARRY 552 Supermini 1 12-15 HOUSTON TX HSK 15 13 13 USELMAN TJ 42 Supermini 1 12-15 WILLOW PARK TX YAM 9 20 14 GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 1 12-15 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 17 15 15 PALMER DEGAN 427 Supermini 1 12-15 ST GEORGE UT KAW 16 16 16 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Supermini 1 12-15 GILBERTSVILLE PA HSK 18 17 17 KURTZ JACKSON 83 Supermini 1 12-15 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 19 18 18 ALLISON KYLE 96 Supermini 1 12-15 YUCAIPA CA KAW 20 19 19 STODART DEVON 49 Supermini 1 12-15 SPRING HILL FL YAM DNS 10 20 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 Supermini 1 12-15 FRISCO TX KAW 13 DNS 21 MONTGOMERY CADE 82 Supermini 1 12-15 DECATUR TX KAW 21 DNS 22 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Supermini 1 12-15 DENTON TX KTM DNF DNS DNF MARSALISI LUCA 72 Supermini 1 12-15 CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS URIOSTEGUI JUAN PABLO 18 Supermini 1 12-15 CAIRO TX KAW DNS DNS DNS MILLER MAX 604 Supermini 2 13-16 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1 BLACK AUSTIN 55 Supermini 2 13-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 3 2 2 SHIMODA JO 47 Supermini 2 13-16 MENIFFE CA KTM 2 3 3 GIBBS JOSHUA 37 Supermini 2 13-16 JESUP GA KTM 4 4 4 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Supermini 2 13-16 ALPINE CA KTM 7 5 5 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Supermini 2 13-16 RIALTO CA KTM 6 6 6 LEACHMAN GAVIN 109 Supermini 2 13-16 ENCINITAS CA YAM 8 7 7 KILROY PRESTON 80 Supermini 2 13-16 AFTON WY KAW 10 8 8 BOYE LOGAN 124 Supermini 2 13-16 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 5 16 9 USELMAN TJ 42 Supermini 2 13-16 WILLOW PARK TX YAM 13 12 10 PALMER DEGAN 427 Supermini 2 13-16 ST GEORGE UT KAW 12 14 11 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 Supermini 2 13-16 FRISCO TX KAW 11 15 12 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Supermini 2 13-16 BISHOP CA KTM 17 10 13 GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 2 13-16 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 16 11 14 QUICK CLAY 78 Supermini 2 13-16 BURLESON TX KTM 15 13 15 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 Supermini 2 13-16 STURTEVANT WI YAM 14 17 16 MONTGOMERY CADE 82 Supermini 2 13-16 DECATUR TX KAW 18 19 17 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Supermini 2 13-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA HSK DNF 18 18 STODART DEVON 49 Supermini 2 13-16 SPRING HILL FL YAM DNS 9 19 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Supermini 2 13-16 OKC TX HSK 9 DNS 20 URIOSTEGUI JUAN PABLO 18 Supermini 2 13-16 CAIRO TX KAW DNS DNS DNS MARSALISI LUCA 72 Supermini 2 13-16 CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Sr. 12-16 RIVERTON UT KTM 1 2 1 CLAUSS KATELYN 76 Girls Sr. 12-16 ALBUQUERQUE NM KAW 3 1 2 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Girls Sr. 12-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA HSK 2 3 3 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Women 14+ Amateur GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 CLAUSS KATELYN 76 Women 14+ Amateur ALBUQUERQUE NM KTM 3 2 2 PALMER DAKOTAH 28 Women 14+ Amateur ST GEORGE UT KAW 2 3 3 WHIPPLE BROOK 13 Women 14+ Amateur TEMECULA CA HON 4 DNF 4 NARAN CIARAN 11 Schoolboy 1 12-16 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Schoolboy 1 12-16 LUBBOCK TX YAM 3 2 2 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 Schoolboy 1 12-16 LAKESIDE CA KTM 4 3 3 BLACK AUSTIN 55 Schoolboy 1 12-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 5 5 4 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 Schoolboy 1 12-16 FRISCO TX YAM 6 6 5 HARLAN GRANT 11/ Schoolboy 1 12-16 ROANOKE TX YAM 9 4 6 MASHBURN PARKER 223 Schoolboy 1 12-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 12 7 BOYE LOGAN 124 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 7 8 8 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 Schoolboy 1 12-16 STURTEVANT WI YAM 10 7 9 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Schoolboy 1 12-16 BISHOP CA KTM 8 9 10 FALLS TRISTAN 19 Schoolboy 1 12-16 SUMNER TX YAM 11 10 11 ALLISON LUKE 552 Schoolboy 1 12-16 MAYPEARL TX YAM 12 11 12 MUNOZ BRETT 429 Schoolboy 1 12-16 WILLIS TX YAM DNS 13 13 BRIDGES JACK 320 Schoolboy 1 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX YAM DNS DNS DNS MARSALISI LUCA 72 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CAIRO GA YAM DNS DNS DNS MASHBURN PARKER 223 125 2 Stroke 12-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 1 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 125 2 Stroke 12-16 LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 NARAN CIARAN 11 125 2 Stroke 12-16 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA HSK 4 3 3 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 125 2 Stroke 12-16 LAKESIDE CA KTM 3 5 4 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 125 2 Stroke 12-16 STURTEVANT WI YAM 5 7 5 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 125 2 Stroke 12-16 FRISCO TX YAM 7 6 6 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 125 2 Stroke 12-16 BISHOP CA KTM 6 9 7 FALLS TRISTAN 19 125 2 Stroke 12-16 SUMNER TX YAM 8 8 8 ALLISON LUKE 552 125 2 Stroke 12-16 MAYPEARL TX YAM 10 10 9 BRIDGES JACK 320 125 2 Stroke 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX YAM 9 11 10 HARLAN GRANT 11/ 125 2 Stroke 12-16 ROANOKE TX YAM DNF 4 11 MUNOZ BRETT 429 125 2 Stroke 12-16 WILLIS TX YAM DNS 12 12 STEELMAN CHASE 138 125 2 Stroke 12-16 AMARILLO TX YAM DNS DNS DNS MASHBURN PARKER 223 Schoolboy 2 13-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LUBBOCK TX YAM 4 2 2 NARAN CIARAN 11 Schoolboy 2 13-16 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA HSK 1 5 3 NEWBY LEVI 28 Schoolboy 2 13-16 WHITEHALL MT KAW 3 4 4 MATULA BRANDON 30 Schoolboy 2 13-16 VICTORIA TX YAM 6 3 5 STACK TANNER 382 Schoolboy 2 13-16 OAK GROVE MO KAW 5 7 6 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LAKESIDE CA KTM 9 6 7 LACHAPELLE JAKE 519 Schoolboy 2 13-16 CHESTER MA YAM 8 9 8 MARTY ROBBIE 17 Schoolboy 2 13-16 MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 10 8 9 MURPHY JOHNNY 25 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LAFAYETTE LA YAM 7 DNS 10 HARLAN GRANT 11x Schoolboy 2 13-16 ROANOKE TX YAM DNS DNS DNS GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SUMMERFIELD FL YAM DNS DNS DNS WEAVER CALEB 619 Schoolboy 2 13-16 PROSPER TX KTM DNS DNS DNS WALTON AUSTIN 500 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SPARKS NV KTM DNS DNS DNS LUCERO JARED 101 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LOVELAND CO YAM DNS DNS DNS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO DIRK JACO 12 Schoolboy 2 13-16 PIETERMARITZBURG NA YAM DNS DNS DNS ANDERSON JAMES 102 College 16-24 CAIRO GA KAW 1 2 1 HEMPEN LUKE 20 College 16-24 ARGYLE IA YAM 3 1 2 BASSO TANNER 727 College 16-24 ALPINE CA YAM 4 4 3 MATULA BRANDON 30 College 16-24 VICTORIA TX YAM 5 5 4 KELLER JR GORDON 42 College 16-24 MURRIETA CA KAW 8 3 5 SIMONS WILLY 246 College 16-24 SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 7 6 6 WILKINS GAVIN 266 College 16-24 ALEXANDRIA MN YAM 2 11 7 MYERS TANNER 59 College 16-24 OKC OK KAW 6 9 8 DE LA MORA SWEET PEA 45 College 16-24 SANTA BARBARA CA SUZ 9 7 9 STREIT OLIVER 526 College 16-24 MCKINNEY TX KTM 11 8 10 RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 College 16-24 ALVORD TX HON DNF 10 11 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 College 16-24 ROSAMOND CA KAW 10 DNS 12 TAYLOR RICHARD 44 College 16-24 WOODLAND HILLS CA SUZ DNF DNS DNF ROSA TYLER 51 College 16-24 PERRIS CA YAM DNS DNS DNS MERRETT ZANE 29 College 16-24 CROWLEY TX KTM DNS DNS DNS KALLER JOSH 15 College 16-24 SIMI VALLEY CA YAM DNS DNS DNS BENSON MASON 136 250 C Jr 14-16 DENVER CITY TX YAM 2 1 1 BOGH JAXON 79 250 C Jr 14-16 HIGHLAND UT KAW 1 3 2 BRIDGES JACK 320 250 C Jr 14-16 SOUTHLAKE TX YAM 4 4 3 WEAVER CALEB 619 250 C Jr 14-16 PROSPER TX KTM DNS 2 4 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59 250 C Jr 14-16 CHICO TX HON 3 DNS 5 STEELMAN CHASE 138 250 C Jr 14-16 AMARILLO TX YAM DNS DNS DNS TUCKER KYLE 14 250 C Jr 14-16 CHINA SPRING TX KTM DNS DNS DNS BOGH JAXON 79 250 C Limited HIGHLAND UT KAW 3 1 1 JOHNSON STETSON 389 250 C Limited KUNA ID YAM 4 3 2 BENSON MASON 136 250 C Limited DENVER CITY TX YAM 2 6 3 WILLINGHAM LUKE 717 250 C Limited GOLETA CA YAM 5 4 4 WEAVER CALEB 619 250 C Limited PROSPER TX KTM 8 2 5 HALL ZACHARY 302 250 C Limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 6 5 6 KAUPP DEREK 399 250 C Limited PALMDALE CA KAW 1 10 7 KAUPP BRANDON 597 250 C Limited PALMDALE CA KAW 7 8 8 MCCALIP KEATON 498 250 C Limited ELK CITY OK YAM 9 7 9 BLAISE MURRAY 429 250 C Limited PERRIS CA HON 11 9 10 DRINNON KYLE 136x 250 C Limited HUNTINGTON BEACH CA YAM 10 12 11 CUEVAS KENNEDI 4 250 C Limited DALLAS TX KAW 12 11 12 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59 250 C Limited CHICO TX HON 13 DNS 13 STEELMAN CHASE 138 250 C Limited AMARILLO TX YAM DNS DNS DNS BENSON MASON 136 250 C DENVER CITY TX YAM 1 2 1 BOGH JAXON 79 250 C HIGHLAND UT KAW 3 1 2 JOHNSON STETSON 389 250 C KUNA ID YAM 2 3 3 MCCALIP KEATON 498 250 C ELK CITY OK YAM 5 8 4 KAUPP DEREK 399 250 C PALMDALE CA KAW 10 4 5 HALL ZACHARY 302 250 C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 8 6 6 KAUPP BRANDON 597 250 C PALMDALE CA KAW 7 7 7 WILLINGHAM LUKE 717 250 C GOLETA CA YAM 4 10 8 BLAISE MURRAY 429 250 C PERRIS CA HON 13 5 9 WEAVER CALEB 619 250 C PROSPER TX KTM 9 9 10 MANZUR SHAY 7 250 C SANGER TX KAW 12 11 11 DRINNON KYLE 136x 250 C HUNTINGTON BEACH CA YAM 6 DNS 12 CUEVAS KENNEDI 4 250 C DALLAS TX KAW 11 DNS 13 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59 250 C CHICO TX HON DNS DNS DNS JORGENSEN ALEX 524 250 C MARY ESTHER FL KAW DNS DNS DNS ALBRIGHT TJ 116 250 B Limited MOUNT MARION NY YAM 1 3 1 ROSA TYLER 51 250 B Limited PERRIS CA YAM 4 2 2 HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B Limited LUBBOCK TX YAM 6 1 3 SIMONS WILLY 246 250 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 3 4 4 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 250 B Limited WILDOMAR CA YAM 8 6 5 MATULA BRANDON 30 250 B Limited VICTORIA TX YAM 5 11 6 NEWBY LEVI 28 250 B Limited WHITEHALL MT KAW 12 5 7 FLOYD RYDER 96 250 B Limited PARIS TX YAM 9 8 8 BASSO TANNER 727 250 B Limited ALPINE CA YAM 13 7 9 MARTY MASON 171 250 B Limited MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 11 12 10 CESOV ZAMBRANU JULIO 117 250 B Limited CAIRO GA KAW 10 13 11 KELLER JR GORDON 42 250 B Limited MURRIETA CA KAW 14 10 12 HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 B Limited ARGYLE IA YAM 7 17 13 HESS NICK 30x 250 B Limited BALDWIN MD KTM 16 9 14 RUBALCAVA JORGE 116x 250 B Limited ALVORD TX YAM 15 16 15 STREIT OLIVER 526 250 B Limited MCKINNEY TX KTM 18 14 16 LACHAPELLE JAKE 519 250 B Limited CHESTER MA YAM 17 15 17 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 250 B Limited LAKESIDE CA KTM 2 DNS 18 KALLER JOSH 15 250 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 19 DNS 19 MYERS TANNER 59x 250 B Limited OKC OK KAW DNS DNS DNS KELLEY DEREK 227 250 B Limited RIVERSIDE CA YAM DNS DNS DNS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO DIRK JACO 12 250 B Limited PIETERMARITZBURG NA YAM DNS DNS DNS LUCERO JARED 101 250 B Limited LOVELAND CO YAM DNS DNS DNS MASHBURN PARKER 223 250 B STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 2 1 NEWBY LEVI 28 250 B WHITEHALL MT KAW 8 1 2 HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 B ARGYLE IA YAM 6 3 3 ROSA TYLER 51 250 B PERRIS CA YAM 7 4 4 STACK TANNER 382 250 B OAK GROVE MO KAW 5 6 5 SIMONS WILLY 246 250 B SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 4 9 6 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 250 B ROSAMOND CA KAW 10 5 7 CESOV ZAMBRANU JULIO 117 250 B CAIRO GA KAW 3 13 8 FLOYD RYDER 96 250 B PARIS TX YAM 11 10 9 RUBALCAVA JORGE 116x 250 B ALVORD TX YAM 13 11 10 KELLEY DEREK 227 250 B RIVERSIDE CA YAM 18 8 11 DINICOL ANDY 514 250 B ZEPHYNHILLS FL HON 15 12 12 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 250 B WILDOMAR CA YAM 12 17 13 MYERS TANNER 59 250 B OKC OK KAW 16 14 14 MARTY MASON 171 250 B MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 17 15 15 BASSO TANNER 727 250 B ALPINE CA YAM DNF 7 16 HESS NICK 30 250 B BALDWIN MD KTM 19 16 17 DE LA MORA SWEET PEA 45 250 B SANTA BARBARA CA SUZ DNF 18 18 ALBRIGHT TJ 116 250 B MOUNT MARION NY YAM 1 DNS 19 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 B ALEXANDRIA MN YAM 9 DNS 20 MURPHY JOHNNY 25 250 B LAFAYETTE LA YAM 14 DNS 21 WALTON AUSTIN 500 250 B SPARKS NV KTM DNS DNS DNS KALLER JOSH 15 250 B SIMI VALLEY CA YAM DNS DNS DNS WHIPPLE BROOK 13 250 B TEMECULA CA HON DNS DNS DNS GREER DYLAN 777 250 B SUMMERFIELD FL YAM DNS DNS DNS MERRETT ZANE 29 250 B CROWLEY TX KTM DNS DNS DNS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO DIRK JACO 12 250 B PIETERMARITZBURG NA YAM DNS DNS DNS HARLAN GRANT 11 250 B ROANOKE TX YAM DNS DNS DNS ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 All-Star 14+ CAIRO GA KAW 3 1 1 KELLEY DEREK 227 250 All-Star 14+ RIVERSIDE CA YAM 2 2 2 RUBALCAVA JORGE 116x 250 All-Star 14+ ALVORD TX YAM 1 3 3 WALTON AUSTIN 500 250 All-Star 14+ SPARKS NV KTM DNS DNS DNS CESOV ZAMBRANU JULIO 117 250 All-Star 14+ CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS SEXTON CHASE 486 250 A LA MOILLE IL HON 2 1 1 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 216 250 A TENINO WA HON 1 2 2 LOFSTROM WILL 308 250 A MANCHESTER CT HON 5 4 3 HEMPEN JOSIAH 702 250 A ARGYLE IA YAM 4 7 4 KALBERER TREVOR 926 250 A WATFORD CITY ND HSK 7 5 5 ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 A CAIRO GA KAW 8 6 6 HALL NATHAN 422 250 A LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 6 8 7 AMES JON 176 250 A RIVERSIDE CA YAM DNF 3 8 PURTHER LUKE 94 250 A OAK HILLS CA KTM 3 DNF 9 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 250 A WI YAM DNS DNS DNS BERRY TANNER 65 250 A WASHOUGAL WA YAM DNS DNS DNS JOHNSON STETSON 389 450 C Jr. 14-18 KUNA ID YAM 2 1 1 KAUPP DEREK 399 450 C Jr. 14-18 PALMDALE CA KAW 1 2 2 BOGH JAXON 79 450 C Jr. 14-18 HIGHLAND UT KAW 3 3 3 KAUPP BRANDON 597 450 C Jr. 14-18 PALMDALE CA KAW 4 5 4 WILLINGHAM LUKE 717 450 C Jr. 14-18 GOLETA CA YAM 6 4 5 RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 450 C Jr. 14-18 ALVORD TX HON 5 6 6 WILLINGHAM LUKE 717 450 C GOLETA CA YAM 1 1 1 HALL ZACHARY 302 450 C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 2 2 2 RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 450 C ALVORD TX HON 3 3 3 MANZUR SHAY 7 450 C SANGER TX KAW 5 4 4 RUBALCAVA IRAM 316 450 C EL PASO TX YAM 4 DNF 5 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 450 C MARY ESTHER FL KAW DNS DNS DNS ALBRIGHT TJ 116 450 B Limited MOUNT MARION NY YAM 2 1 1 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 450 B Limited WILDOMAR CA YAM 5 2 2 KELLER JR GORDON 42 450 B Limited MURRIETA CA KAW 4 3 3 BASSO TANNER 727 450 B Limited ALPINE CA YAM 3 4 4 MARTY MASON 171 450 B Limited MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 7 5 5 HESS NICK 30 450 B Limited BALDWIN MD KTM 6 6 6 WILKINS GAVIN 266 450 B Limited ALEXANDRIA MN YAM 1 11 7 STREIT OLIVER 526 450 B Limited MCKINNEY TX KTM 8 7 8 MARTY ROBBIE 17 450 B Limited MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 9 8 9 TAYLOR RICHARD 44 450 B Limited WOODLAND HILLS CA SUZ 10 DNS 10 ROSA TYLER 51 450 B Limited PERRIS CA YAM DNS DNS DNS ALBRIGHT TJ 116 450 B MOUNT MARION NY YAM 1 1 1 DINICOL ANDY 514 450 B ZEPHYNHILLS FL HON 2 3 2 MERRETT ZANE 29 450 B CROWLEY TX KTM 3 4 3 STACK TANNER 382 450 B OAK GROVE MO KAW 6 2 4 MYERS TANNER 59 450 B OKC OK KAW 5 5 5 MURPHY JOHNNY 25 450 B LAFAYETTE LA YAM 4 DNS 6 TAYLOR RICHARD 44 450 B WOODLAND HILLS CA SUZ DNF DNS DNF SIMONS WILLY 246 450 B SIMI VALLEY CA YAM DNS DNS DNS WILKINS GAVIN 266 450 B ALEXANDRIA MN YAM DNS DNS DNS GREER DYLAN 777 450 B SUMMERFIELD FL YAM DNS DNS DNS CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 216 450 A TENINO WA HON 1 1 1 SEXTON CHASE 486 450 A LA MOILLE IL HON 2 3 2 PURTHER LUKE 94 450 A OAK HILLS CA KTM 7 2 3 KALBERER TREVOR 926 450 A WATFORD CITY ND HSK 6 4 4 SCHNAGL NICHOLAS 62 450 A STILLWATER MN HON 5 5 5 LOFSTROM WILL 308 450 A MANCHESTER CT HON 4 6 6 HALL NATHAN 422 450 A LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 3 7 7 PUENTE SEBASTIAN 25 450 A VANCOUVER WA KTM 9 8 8 KROONE RILEY 674 450 A HAM LAKE MN KAW 8 9 9 MAUS PHILIP 979 450 A ALBANY MN YAM 10 10 10 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 450 A WI YAM DNS 11 11 SEXTON CHASE 486 Open Pro Sport LA MOILLE IL HON 2 1 1 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 216 Open Pro Sport TENINO WA HON 1 3 2 AMES JON 176 Open Pro Sport RIVERSIDE CA YAM 3 4 3 PURTHER LUKE 94 Open Pro Sport OAK HILLS CA KTM 6 2 4 HALL NATHAN 422 Open Pro Sport LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 4 5 5 KALBERER TREVOR 926 Open Pro Sport WATFORD CITY ND HSK 5 6 6 HEMPEN JOSIAH 702 Open Pro Sport ARGYLE IA YAM 7 7 7 KROONE RILEY 674 Open Pro Sport HAM LAKE MN KAW 9 9 8 PUENTE SEBASTIAN 25 Open Pro Sport VANCOUVER WA KTM 8 11 9 MAUS PHILIP 979 Open Pro Sport ALBANY MN YAM 10 10 10 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 Open Pro Sport WI YAM DNF 12 11 SCHNAGL NICHOLAS 62 Open Pro Sport STILLWATER MN HON DNS 8 12 BERRY TANNER 65 Open Pro Sport WASHOUGAL WA YAM DNS DNS DNS SIGLER JASON 138 Vet 30 + BISHOP CA KAW 1 1 1 SIGLER JASON 138 Vet 35+ BISHOP CA KAW 1 1 1 MILLER MICHAEL 81 Senior 40+ SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1 BERTON PAUL 618 Senior 40+ CANYON LALZE CA SUZ 2 2 2 DUCLOS MIKE 23 Senior 40+ WI YAM DNS DNS DNS MILLER MICHAEL 81 Senior 45+ SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1 FORE GREG 287 Masters 50+ DECATUR TX HON 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 50cc 4-6 AC Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BONNER MATTHEW 622 50cc 4-6 AC Limited JOSHUA TX KTM 2 1 1 CAMM ALEXANDER 25 50cc 4-6 AC Limited FRISCO TX KTM 1 DNS 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 51cc 4-5 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BONNER MATTHEW 622 51cc 4-5 Limited JOSHUA TX KTM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 51cc 5-6 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc 5-6 Limited WEST DES MOINES IA COB 2 1 1 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 5-6 Limited CROYDON PA COB 1 2 2 EADE BRANDON 14 51cc 5-6 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 4 3 3 SHEDDEN JESSE JAMES 09 51cc 5-6 Limited ROSAMOND CA COB 3 4 4 CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc 5-6 Limited FRISCO TX KTM 5 6 5 SANDIDGE MIKEY 35 51cc 5-6 Limited SPRING HILL KS KTM DNS 5 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 51cc 6-7 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICHARDS BRIGHTON 316 51cc 6-7 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 1 1 GARROUTTE SAM 529 51cc 6-7 Limited WATSONVILLE CA KTM 1 2 2 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 51cc 6-7 Limited LANCASTER CA KTM 3 3 3 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc 6-7 Limited WEST DES MOINES IA COB 6 4 4 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 6-7 Limited CROYDON PA COB 5 5 5 SHEDDEN JESSE JAMES 09 51cc 6-7 Limited ROSAMOND CA COB 4 6 6 SANDIDGE MIKEY 35 51cc 6-7 Limited SPRING HILL KS KTM DNS 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 51cc 7-8 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICHARDS BRIGHTON 316 51cc 7-8 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 2 1 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 51cc 7-8 Limited HOMER SC KTM 5 3 2 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 51cc 7-8 Limited MAGNOLIA TX COB 4 5 3 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 51cc 7-8 Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 3 9 4 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 51cc 7-8 Limited PARADISE TX COB 7 6 5 LOVEJOY TY 9 51cc 7-8 Limited IA COB 6 8 6 ORR BRODY 317 51cc 7-8 Limited SAN DIEGO CA COB 8 7 7 GARROUTTE SAM 529 51cc 7-8 Limited WATSONVILLE CA KTM DQ 1 8 LITTLE KASON 99 51cc 7-8 Limited MAGNOLIA TX KTM DNS 4 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 51cc 4-8 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 51cc 4-8 Limited HOMER SC KTM 1 1 1 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 316 51cc 4-8 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 3 2 GARROUTTE SAM 529 51cc 4-8 Limited WATSONVILLE CA KTM 3 4 3 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 51cc 4-8 Limited MAGNOLIA TX COB 5 5 4 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 51cc 4-8 Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK KTM 4 7 5 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 51cc 4-8 Limited LANCASTER CA KTM 8 6 6 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 51cc 4-8 Limited PARADISE TX COB 6 8 7 ORR BRODY 317 51cc 4-8 Limited SAN DIEGO CA COB 7 9 8 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 4-8 Limited CROYDON PA COB 9 10 9 LITTLE KASON 99 51cc 4-8 Limited MAGNOLIA TX COB DNS 2 10 MCCARTY MILES 3 51cc 4-8 Limited WEST DES MOINES IA COB DNS 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 65cc 7-9 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKEY JESSE 111 65cc 7-9 Limited CANUTILLO TX COB 4 2 1 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc 7-9 Limited BRANTFORD ON KAW 3 4 2 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-9 Limited MAYSVILLE NC KTM 7 1 3 LITTLE KASON 60 65cc 7-9 Limited MAGNOLIA TX KTM 5 3 4 FAPPANI JEREMY 2 65cc 7-9 Limited SCOTTSDALE AZ KTM 2 6 5 ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 7-9 Limited RIVERTON UT KTM 6 5 6 SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 65cc 7-9 Limited HOMER SC KTM 8 7 7 OJEDA RILEY 7 65cc 7-9 Limited OCEANSIDE CA KTM 10 8 8 FRIESEN SABASTIEN 13 65cc 7-9 Limited MAGNOLIA TX KTM 9 9 9 LOVEJOY TY 9 65cc 7-9 Limited IA COB 11 10 10 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc 7-9 Limited OAK LAWN IL COB 1 DNF 11 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65cc 7-9 Limited PARADISE TX COB DNS 11 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 65cc 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc 7-9 OAK LAWN IL COB 1 1 1 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc 7-9 BRANTFORD ON KAW 2 3 2 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-9 MAYSVILLE NC KTM 5 2 3 FAPPANI JEREMY 2 65cc 7-9 SCOTTSDALE AZ KTM 3 4 4 LITTLE KASON 60 65cc 7-9 MAGNOLIA TX KTM 4 5 5 ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 7-9 RIVERTON UT KTM 6 6 6 OJEDA RILEY 7 65cc 7-9 OCEANSIDE CA KTM 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 65cc 10-11 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YODER HUNTER 508 65cc 10-11 Limited MENIFEE CA KTM 1 1 1 MATTSON WYATT 13 65cc 10-11 Limited BOLING BROOK IL COB 3 2 2 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 10-11 Limited HASLET TX KTM 2 5 3 SMITH KAYDEN 222 65cc 10-11 Limited MEDFORD OR KTM 5 3 4 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 10-11 Limited LUBBOCK TX KTM 4 4 5 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 65cc 10-11 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ KTM 6 6 6 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65cc 10-11 Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNS DNS DNS CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc 10-11 Limited MOORE OK KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 65cc 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YODER HUNTER 508 65cc 10-11 MENIFEE CA KTM 1 1 1 MATTSON WYATT 13 65cc 10-11 BOLING BROOK IL COB 2 2 2 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 10-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 3 3 3 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 10-11 HASLET TX KTM 5 4 4 SMITH KAYDEN 222 65cc 10-11 MEDFORD OR KTM 4 5 5 BURNETT GARRETT 200 65cc 10-11 DICKINSON ND KTM 6 DNS 6 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc 10-11 MOORE OK KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 65cc 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARKEY JESSE 111 65cc 7-11 CANUTILLO TX COB 2 3 1 FAPPANI JEREMY 2 65cc 7-11 SCOTTSDALE AZ KTM 3 5 2 ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 7-11 HASLET TX KTM 1 7 3 SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 7-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 8 1 4 JANIK KRYSTIAN 27 65cc 7-11 OAK LAWN IL COB 7 2 5 MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 65cc 7-11 BRANTFORD ON KAW 6 4 6 ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 7-11 RIVERTON UT KTM 5 6 7 BEST LOGAN 206 65cc 7-11 MAYSVILLE NC KTM 4 8 8 SMITH KAYDEN 222 65cc 7-11 MEDFORD OR KTM 9 DNS 9 BURNETT GARRETT 200 65cc 7-11 DICKINSON ND KTM 10 DNS 10 CAUDLE ADLER 86 65cc 7-11 MOORE OK KTM DNS DNS DNS DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 65cc 7-11 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 85 9-11 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYNOLDS JETT 79 85 9-11 Limited BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 1 1 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85 9-11 Limited GRAESTED NA KTM 4 2 2 MATTSON WYATT 13 85 9-11 Limited BOLING BROOK IL COB 3 3 3 YODER HUNTER 508 85 9-11 Limited MENIFEE CA KTM 2 6 4 WALKER BROCK 70 85 9-11 Limited CLEBURNE TX KTM 6 4 5 ALLEN TY 734 85 9-11 Limited TRACY CA KAW 7 5 6 PEARSON GARRETT 204 85 9-11 Limited MONTGOMERY TX KTM 5 8 7 ALLEN COLLIN 35 85 9-11 Limited HASLET TX KTM 8 7 8 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 85 9-11 Limited COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 9 9 9 SHAW BRANDON 66 85 9-11 Limited LUBBOCK TX KTM 10 DNS 10 BRASWELL CADEN 222 85 9-11 Limited SHALIMAR FL YAM DNS DNS DNS HANSON DONAVAN 63 85 9-11 Limited ROLAND IA KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 85cc 9-12 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VOHLAND MAX 711 85cc 9-12 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 1 1 1 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc 9-12 ALBANY GA SUZ 2 2 2 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85cc 9-12 GRAESTED NA KTM 3 5 3 PEARSON GARRETT 204 85cc 9-12 MONTGOMERY TX KTM 4 6 4 GARDNER BLAKE 712 85cc 9-12 ACTON CA KAW 5 7 5 MATTSON WYATT 13 85cc 9-12 BOLING BROOK IL COB 6 8 6 WALKER JACK 77 85cc 9-12 EVERGREEN CO HSK 13 4 7 ALLRED TAYLER 34 85cc 9-12 RIVERTON UT KTM 10 9 8 ALLEN TY 734 85cc 9-12 TRACY CA KAW 11 10 9 WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 9-12 CLEBURNE TX KTM 9 12 10 ALLISON KYLE 96 85cc 9-12 YUCAIPA CA KAW 12 11 11 ALLISON LANE 53 85cc 9-12 MAYPEARL TX HSK DNF 3 12 KELLEY DYLAN 475 85cc 9-12 RIVERSIDE CA HSK 7 DNF 13 MURPHY PATRICK 94 85cc 9-12 CLINTON IA YAM 8 DNS 14 FRAWLEY DAVID 08 85cc 9-12 MCWHATTAN IL HSK DNF DNS DNF REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc 9-12 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW DNF DNS DNF HOWELL TRAVIS 576 85cc 9-12 COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM DNS DNS DNS HANSON DONAVAN 63 85cc 9-12 ROLAND IA KTM DNS DNS DNS HERTZLER ANDREW 424 85cc 9-12 CORONA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS HAWKINS TALON 71 85cc 9-12 TEMECULA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68X 85cc 9-12 SCANDIA MN KAW DNS DNS DNS BRASWELL CADEN 222 85cc 9-12 SHALIMAR FL YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 85cc 9-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VOHLAND MAX 711 85cc 9-13 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 1 1 1 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 85cc 9-13 DENTON TX KTM 2 3 2 MILLER MAX 604 85cc 9-13 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 3 4 3 REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc 9-13 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 7 2 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 85cc 9-13 OKC TX HSK 6 5 5 KILROY PRESTON 80 85cc 9-13 AFTON WY KAW 5 6 6 MYERS CROCKETT 411 85cc 9-13 ALBANY GA SUZ 4 9 7 REYES LARRY 552 85cc 9-13 HOUSTON TX HSK 8 7 8 WALKER JACK 77 85cc 9-13 EVERGREEN CO HSK 9 10 9 ALLISON LANE 53 85cc 9-13 MAYPEARL TX HSK 13 8 10 JORGENSEN MATTI 4 85cc 9-13 GRAESTED NA KTM 10 11 11 KELLEY DYLAN 475 85cc 9-13 RIVERSIDE CA HSK 12 16 12 PEARSON GARRETT 204 85cc 9-13 MONTGOMERY TX KTM 16 13 13 ALLISON KYLE 96 85cc 9-13 YUCAIPA CA KAW 14 15 14 WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 9-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 18 12 15 FRAWLEY DAVID 08 85cc 9-13 MCWHATTAN IL HSK 17 17 16 MURPHY PATRICK 94 85cc 9-13 CLINTON IA YAM 11 DNS 17 GARDNER BLAKE 712 85cc 9-13 ACTON CA KAW DNS 14 18 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 85cc 9-13 CORONA CA KAW 15 DNS 19 RUIZ DEL CAMPO GAEL 400 85cc 9-13 CAIRO GA HSK DNS DNF DNF KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68X 85cc 9-13 SCANDIA MN KAW DNS DNS DNS HAWKINS TALON 71 85cc 9-13 TEMECULA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS BRASWELL CADEN 222 85cc 9-13 SHALIMAR FL YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Girls Jr. 9-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Jr. 9-13 RIVERTON UT KTM 1 1 1 GASQUE GAELLE 44 Girls Jr. 9-13 CAIRO GA KAW 2 2 2 HOWERTON HOPE 24 Girls Jr. 9-13 ROCKWALL TX YAM 4 3 3 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls Jr. 9-13 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Mini Sr. 1 12-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 RIALTO CA KTM 1 2 1 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 ALPINE CA KTM 3 1 2 VOHLAND MAX 711 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 2 3 3 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 OKC TX HSK 4 4 4 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 DENTON TX KTM 6 5 5 REYES LARRY 552 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 HOUSTON TX HSK 7 6 6 MILLER MAX 604 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 5 8 7 QUICK CLAY 78 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 BURLESON TX KTM 10 7 8 ALLISON LANE 53 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 MAYPEARL TX HSK 8 9 9 MYERS CROCKETT 411 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 ALBANY GA SUZ 9 10 10 RUIZ DEL CAMPO GAEL 400 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 CAIRO GA HSK 11 13 11 KILROY PRESTON 80 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 AFTON WY KAW 14 11 12 GARDNER BLAKE 712 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 ACTON CA KAW 12 15 13 WALKER JACK 77 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 EVERGREEN CO HSK 17 12 14 ALLISON KYLE 96 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 YUCAIPA CA KAW 16 14 15 HOWELL TRAVIS 576 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 19 16 16 MURPHY PATRICK 94 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 CLINTON IA YAM 13 DNS 17 HERTZLER ANDREW 424 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 CORONA CA KAW 15 DNS 18 MUNOZ BRETT 429 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 WILLIS TX YAM 18 DNS 19 KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68X Mini Sr. 1 12-13 SCANDIA MN KAW DNS DNS DNS HAWKINS TALON 71 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 TEMECULA CA KAW DNS DNS DNS KELLEY DYLAN 475 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 RIVERSIDE CA HSK DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Mini Sr. 2 12-14 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 RIALTO CA KTM 1 1 1 VOHLAND MAX 711 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 2 2 2 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 DENTON TX KTM 3 3 3 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 ALPINE CA KTM 4 4 4 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 OKC TX HSK 7 5 5 USELMAN TJ 42 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 WILLOW PARK TX YAM 6 6 6 REYES LARRY 552 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 HOUSTON TX HSK 8 7 7 MILLER MAX 604 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 5 11 8 KILROY PRESTON 80 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 AFTON WY KAW 10 8 9 ALLISON LANE 53 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 MAYPEARL TX HSK 11 10 10 RUIZ DEL CAMPO GAEL 400 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 CAIRO GA HSK 18 9 11 WALKER JACK 77 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 EVERGREEN CO HSK 15 12 12 GUYER CAMERON 19 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 14 13 13 GARDNER BLAKE 712 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 ACTON CA KAW 13 15 14 PALMER DEGAN 427 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 ST GEORGE UT KAW 12 16 15 QUICK CLAY 78 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 BURLESON TX KTM 16 14 16 BERTON OTTO 601 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 CANYON LALZE CA KTM 9 DNF 17 KURTZ JACKSON 83 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 17 17 18 MUNOZ BRETT 429 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 WILLIS TX YAM 19 DNS 19 KLEMENHAGEN CONNER 68X Mini Sr. 2 12-14 SCANDIA MN KAW DNS DNS DNS DARBY GARRETT 122 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 MCKINNEY TX YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Supermini 1 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GIBBS JOSHUA 37 Supermini 1 12-15 JESUP GA KTM 3 2 1 MILLER MAX 604 Supermini 1 12-15 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 2 3 2 BLACK AUSTIN 55 Supermini 1 12-15 TUALATIN OR KTM 5 1 3 LEACHMAN GAVIN 109 Supermini 1 12-15 ENCINITAS CA YAM 4 4 4 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Supermini 1 12-15 ALPINE CA KTM 1 7 5 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Supermini 1 12-15 RIALTO CA KTM 7 6 6 KILROY PRESTON 80 Supermini 1 12-15 AFTON WY KAW 6 11 7 BOYE LOGAN 124 Supermini 1 12-15 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 10 8 8 SHIMODA JO 47 Supermini 1 12-15 MENIFFE CA KTM 14 5 9 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Supermini 1 12-15 BISHOP CA KTM 11 9 10 QUICK CLAY 78 Supermini 1 12-15 BURLESON TX KTM 8 12 11 BERTON OTTO 601 Supermini 1 12-15 CANYON LALZE CA KTM 12 14 12 REYES LARRY 552 Supermini 1 12-15 HOUSTON TX HSK 15 13 13 USELMAN TJ 42 Supermini 1 12-15 WILLOW PARK TX YAM 9 20 14 GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 1 12-15 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 17 15 15 PALMER DEGAN 427 Supermini 1 12-15 ST GEORGE UT KAW 16 16 16 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Supermini 1 12-15 GILBERTSVILLE PA HSK 18 17 17 KURTZ JACKSON 83 Supermini 1 12-15 ROYSE CITY TX KTM 19 18 18 ALLISON KYLE 96 Supermini 1 12-15 YUCAIPA CA KAW 20 19 19 STODART DEVON 49 Supermini 1 12-15 SPRING HILL FL YAM DNS 10 20 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 Supermini 1 12-15 FRISCO TX KAW 13 DNS 21 MONTGOMERY CADE 82 Supermini 1 12-15 DECATUR TX KAW 21 DNS 22 WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Supermini 1 12-15 DENTON TX KTM DNF DNS DNF MARSALISI LUCA 72 Supermini 1 12-15 CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS URIOSTEGUI JUAN PABLO 18 Supermini 1 12-15 CAIRO TX KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Supermini 2 13-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MAX 604 Supermini 2 13-16 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1 BLACK AUSTIN 55 Supermini 2 13-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 3 2 2 SHIMODA JO 47 Supermini 2 13-16 MENIFFE CA KTM 2 3 3 GIBBS JOSHUA 37 Supermini 2 13-16 JESUP GA KTM 4 4 4 SCHWARTZ DILAN 74 Supermini 2 13-16 ALPINE CA KTM 7 5 5 VARIZE JOSHUA 24 Supermini 2 13-16 RIALTO CA KTM 6 6 6 LEACHMAN GAVIN 109 Supermini 2 13-16 ENCINITAS CA YAM 8 7 7 KILROY PRESTON 80 Supermini 2 13-16 AFTON WY KAW 10 8 8 BOYE LOGAN 124 Supermini 2 13-16 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 5 16 9 USELMAN TJ 42 Supermini 2 13-16 WILLOW PARK TX YAM 13 12 10 PALMER DEGAN 427 Supermini 2 13-16 ST GEORGE UT KAW 12 14 11 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 Supermini 2 13-16 FRISCO TX KAW 11 15 12 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Supermini 2 13-16 BISHOP CA KTM 17 10 13 GUYER CAMERON 19 Supermini 2 13-16 LAKE MATHEWS CA KTM 16 11 14 QUICK CLAY 78 Supermini 2 13-16 BURLESON TX KTM 15 13 15 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 Supermini 2 13-16 STURTEVANT WI YAM 14 17 16 MONTGOMERY CADE 82 Supermini 2 13-16 DECATUR TX KAW 18 19 17 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Supermini 2 13-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA HSK DNF 18 18 STODART DEVON 49 Supermini 2 13-16 SPRING HILL FL YAM DNS 9 19 BAKER CHANDLER 350 Supermini 2 13-16 OKC TX HSK 9 DNS 20 URIOSTEGUI JUAN PABLO 18 Supermini 2 13-16 CAIRO TX KAW DNS DNS DNS MARSALISI LUCA 72 Supermini 2 13-16 CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Girls Sr. 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Sr. 12-16 RIVERTON UT KTM 1 2 1 CLAUSS KATELYN 76 Girls Sr. 12-16 ALBUQUERQUE NM KAW 3 1 2 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Girls Sr. 12-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA HSK 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Women 14+ Amateur Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Women 14+ Amateur GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 1 1 1 CLAUSS KATELYN 76 Women 14+ Amateur ALBUQUERQUE NM KTM 3 2 2 PALMER DAKOTAH 28 Women 14+ Amateur ST GEORGE UT KAW 2 3 3 WHIPPLE BROOK 13 Women 14+ Amateur TEMECULA CA HON 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Schoolboy 1 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NARAN CIARAN 11 Schoolboy 1 12-16 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA HSK 1 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Schoolboy 1 12-16 LUBBOCK TX YAM 3 2 2 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 Schoolboy 1 12-16 LAKESIDE CA KTM 4 3 3 BLACK AUSTIN 55 Schoolboy 1 12-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 5 5 4 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 Schoolboy 1 12-16 FRISCO TX YAM 6 6 5 HARLAN GRANT 11/ Schoolboy 1 12-16 ROANOKE TX YAM 9 4 6 MASHBURN PARKER 223 Schoolboy 1 12-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 12 7 BOYE LOGAN 124 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 7 8 8 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 Schoolboy 1 12-16 STURTEVANT WI YAM 10 7 9 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Schoolboy 1 12-16 BISHOP CA KTM 8 9 10 FALLS TRISTAN 19 Schoolboy 1 12-16 SUMNER TX YAM 11 10 11 ALLISON LUKE 552 Schoolboy 1 12-16 MAYPEARL TX YAM 12 11 12 MUNOZ BRETT 429 Schoolboy 1 12-16 WILLIS TX YAM DNS 13 13 BRIDGES JACK 320 Schoolboy 1 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX YAM DNS DNS DNS MARSALISI LUCA 72 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CAIRO GA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 125 2 Stroke 12-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASHBURN PARKER 223 125 2 Stroke 12-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 1 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 125 2 Stroke 12-16 LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 NARAN CIARAN 11 125 2 Stroke 12-16 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA HSK 4 3 3 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 125 2 Stroke 12-16 LAKESIDE CA KTM 3 5 4 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 125 2 Stroke 12-16 STURTEVANT WI YAM 5 7 5 BLOXOM ASHTON 27 125 2 Stroke 12-16 FRISCO TX YAM 7 6 6 SIGLER MATTHEW 130 125 2 Stroke 12-16 BISHOP CA KTM 6 9 7 FALLS TRISTAN 19 125 2 Stroke 12-16 SUMNER TX YAM 8 8 8 ALLISON LUKE 552 125 2 Stroke 12-16 MAYPEARL TX YAM 10 10 9 BRIDGES JACK 320 125 2 Stroke 12-16 SOUTHLAKE TX YAM 9 11 10 HARLAN GRANT 11/ 125 2 Stroke 12-16 ROANOKE TX YAM DNF 4 11 MUNOZ BRETT 429 125 2 Stroke 12-16 WILLIS TX YAM DNS 12 12 STEELMAN CHASE 138 125 2 Stroke 12-16 AMARILLO TX YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Schoolboy 2 13-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASHBURN PARKER 223 Schoolboy 2 13-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 1 1 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LUBBOCK TX YAM 4 2 2 NARAN CIARAN 11 Schoolboy 2 13-16 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA HSK 1 5 3 NEWBY LEVI 28 Schoolboy 2 13-16 WHITEHALL MT KAW 3 4 4 MATULA BRANDON 30 Schoolboy 2 13-16 VICTORIA TX YAM 6 3 5 STACK TANNER 382 Schoolboy 2 13-16 OAK GROVE MO KAW 5 7 6 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LAKESIDE CA KTM 9 6 7 LACHAPELLE JAKE 519 Schoolboy 2 13-16 CHESTER MA YAM 8 9 8 MARTY ROBBIE 17 Schoolboy 2 13-16 MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 10 8 9 MURPHY JOHNNY 25 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LAFAYETTE LA YAM 7 DNS 10 HARLAN GRANT 11x Schoolboy 2 13-16 ROANOKE TX YAM DNS DNS DNS GREER DYLAN 777 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SUMMERFIELD FL YAM DNS DNS DNS WEAVER CALEB 619 Schoolboy 2 13-16 PROSPER TX KTM DNS DNS DNS WALTON AUSTIN 500 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SPARKS NV KTM DNS DNS DNS LUCERO JARED 101 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LOVELAND CO YAM DNS DNS DNS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO DIRK JACO 12 Schoolboy 2 13-16 PIETERMARITZBURG NA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: College 16-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON JAMES 102 College 16-24 CAIRO GA KAW 1 2 1 HEMPEN LUKE 20 College 16-24 ARGYLE IA YAM 3 1 2 BASSO TANNER 727 College 16-24 ALPINE CA YAM 4 4 3 MATULA BRANDON 30 College 16-24 VICTORIA TX YAM 5 5 4 KELLER JR GORDON 42 College 16-24 MURRIETA CA KAW 8 3 5 SIMONS WILLY 246 College 16-24 SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 7 6 6 WILKINS GAVIN 266 College 16-24 ALEXANDRIA MN YAM 2 11 7 MYERS TANNER 59 College 16-24 OKC OK KAW 6 9 8 DE LA MORA SWEET PEA 45 College 16-24 SANTA BARBARA CA SUZ 9 7 9 STREIT OLIVER 526 College 16-24 MCKINNEY TX KTM 11 8 10 RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 College 16-24 ALVORD TX HON DNF 10 11 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 College 16-24 ROSAMOND CA KAW 10 DNS 12 TAYLOR RICHARD 44 College 16-24 WOODLAND HILLS CA SUZ DNF DNS DNF ROSA TYLER 51 College 16-24 PERRIS CA YAM DNS DNS DNS MERRETT ZANE 29 College 16-24 CROWLEY TX KTM DNS DNS DNS KALLER JOSH 15 College 16-24 SIMI VALLEY CA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 250 C Jr 14-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON MASON 136 250 C Jr 14-16 DENVER CITY TX YAM 2 1 1 BOGH JAXON 79 250 C Jr 14-16 HIGHLAND UT KAW 1 3 2 BRIDGES JACK 320 250 C Jr 14-16 SOUTHLAKE TX YAM 4 4 3 WEAVER CALEB 619 250 C Jr 14-16 PROSPER TX KTM DNS 2 4 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59 250 C Jr 14-16 CHICO TX HON 3 DNS 5 STEELMAN CHASE 138 250 C Jr 14-16 AMARILLO TX YAM DNS DNS DNS TUCKER KYLE 14 250 C Jr 14-16 CHINA SPRING TX KTM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BOGH JAXON 79 250 C Limited HIGHLAND UT KAW 3 1 1 JOHNSON STETSON 389 250 C Limited KUNA ID YAM 4 3 2 BENSON MASON 136 250 C Limited DENVER CITY TX YAM 2 6 3 WILLINGHAM LUKE 717 250 C Limited GOLETA CA YAM 5 4 4 WEAVER CALEB 619 250 C Limited PROSPER TX KTM 8 2 5 HALL ZACHARY 302 250 C Limited LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 6 5 6 KAUPP DEREK 399 250 C Limited PALMDALE CA KAW 1 10 7 KAUPP BRANDON 597 250 C Limited PALMDALE CA KAW 7 8 8 MCCALIP KEATON 498 250 C Limited ELK CITY OK YAM 9 7 9 BLAISE MURRAY 429 250 C Limited PERRIS CA HON 11 9 10 DRINNON KYLE 136x 250 C Limited HUNTINGTON BEACH CA YAM 10 12 11 CUEVAS KENNEDI 4 250 C Limited DALLAS TX KAW 12 11 12 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59 250 C Limited CHICO TX HON 13 DNS 13 STEELMAN CHASE 138 250 C Limited AMARILLO TX YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON MASON 136 250 C DENVER CITY TX YAM 1 2 1 BOGH JAXON 79 250 C HIGHLAND UT KAW 3 1 2 JOHNSON STETSON 389 250 C KUNA ID YAM 2 3 3 MCCALIP KEATON 498 250 C ELK CITY OK YAM 5 8 4 KAUPP DEREK 399 250 C PALMDALE CA KAW 10 4 5 HALL ZACHARY 302 250 C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 8 6 6 KAUPP BRANDON 597 250 C PALMDALE CA KAW 7 7 7 WILLINGHAM LUKE 717 250 C GOLETA CA YAM 4 10 8 BLAISE MURRAY 429 250 C PERRIS CA HON 13 5 9 WEAVER CALEB 619 250 C PROSPER TX KTM 9 9 10 MANZUR SHAY 7 250 C SANGER TX KAW 12 11 11 DRINNON KYLE 136x 250 C HUNTINGTON BEACH CA YAM 6 DNS 12 CUEVAS KENNEDI 4 250 C DALLAS TX KAW 11 DNS 13 MCWHIRK KEVIN 59 250 C CHICO TX HON DNS DNS DNS JORGENSEN ALEX 524 250 C MARY ESTHER FL KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALBRIGHT TJ 116 250 B Limited MOUNT MARION NY YAM 1 3 1 ROSA TYLER 51 250 B Limited PERRIS CA YAM 4 2 2 HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 B Limited LUBBOCK TX YAM 6 1 3 SIMONS WILLY 246 250 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 3 4 4 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 250 B Limited WILDOMAR CA YAM 8 6 5 MATULA BRANDON 30 250 B Limited VICTORIA TX YAM 5 11 6 NEWBY LEVI 28 250 B Limited WHITEHALL MT KAW 12 5 7 FLOYD RYDER 96 250 B Limited PARIS TX YAM 9 8 8 BASSO TANNER 727 250 B Limited ALPINE CA YAM 13 7 9 MARTY MASON 171 250 B Limited MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 11 12 10 CESOV ZAMBRANU JULIO 117 250 B Limited CAIRO GA KAW 10 13 11 KELLER JR GORDON 42 250 B Limited MURRIETA CA KAW 14 10 12 HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 B Limited ARGYLE IA YAM 7 17 13 HESS NICK 30x 250 B Limited BALDWIN MD KTM 16 9 14 RUBALCAVA JORGE 116x 250 B Limited ALVORD TX YAM 15 16 15 STREIT OLIVER 526 250 B Limited MCKINNEY TX KTM 18 14 16 LACHAPELLE JAKE 519 250 B Limited CHESTER MA YAM 17 15 17 MULLENNIX CONNER 288 250 B Limited LAKESIDE CA KTM 2 DNS 18 KALLER JOSH 15 250 B Limited SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 19 DNS 19 MYERS TANNER 59x 250 B Limited OKC OK KAW DNS DNS DNS KELLEY DEREK 227 250 B Limited RIVERSIDE CA YAM DNS DNS DNS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO DIRK JACO 12 250 B Limited PIETERMARITZBURG NA YAM DNS DNS DNS LUCERO JARED 101 250 B Limited LOVELAND CO YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MASHBURN PARKER 223 250 B STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 2 1 NEWBY LEVI 28 250 B WHITEHALL MT KAW 8 1 2 HEMPEN LUKE 20 250 B ARGYLE IA YAM 6 3 3 ROSA TYLER 51 250 B PERRIS CA YAM 7 4 4 STACK TANNER 382 250 B OAK GROVE MO KAW 5 6 5 SIMONS WILLY 246 250 B SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 4 9 6 YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 250 B ROSAMOND CA KAW 10 5 7 CESOV ZAMBRANU JULIO 117 250 B CAIRO GA KAW 3 13 8 FLOYD RYDER 96 250 B PARIS TX YAM 11 10 9 RUBALCAVA JORGE 116x 250 B ALVORD TX YAM 13 11 10 KELLEY DEREK 227 250 B RIVERSIDE CA YAM 18 8 11 DINICOL ANDY 514 250 B ZEPHYNHILLS FL HON 15 12 12 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 250 B WILDOMAR CA YAM 12 17 13 MYERS TANNER 59 250 B OKC OK KAW 16 14 14 MARTY MASON 171 250 B MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 17 15 15 BASSO TANNER 727 250 B ALPINE CA YAM DNF 7 16 HESS NICK 30 250 B BALDWIN MD KTM 19 16 17 DE LA MORA SWEET PEA 45 250 B SANTA BARBARA CA SUZ DNF 18 18 ALBRIGHT TJ 116 250 B MOUNT MARION NY YAM 1 DNS 19 WILKINS GAVIN 266 250 B ALEXANDRIA MN YAM 9 DNS 20 MURPHY JOHNNY 25 250 B LAFAYETTE LA YAM 14 DNS 21 WALTON AUSTIN 500 250 B SPARKS NV KTM DNS DNS DNS KALLER JOSH 15 250 B SIMI VALLEY CA YAM DNS DNS DNS WHIPPLE BROOK 13 250 B TEMECULA CA HON DNS DNS DNS GREER DYLAN 777 250 B SUMMERFIELD FL YAM DNS DNS DNS MERRETT ZANE 29 250 B CROWLEY TX KTM DNS DNS DNS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN DIRCO DIRK JACO 12 250 B PIETERMARITZBURG NA YAM DNS DNS DNS HARLAN GRANT 11 250 B ROANOKE TX YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 250 All-Star 14+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 All-Star 14+ CAIRO GA KAW 3 1 1 KELLEY DEREK 227 250 All-Star 14+ RIVERSIDE CA YAM 2 2 2 RUBALCAVA JORGE 116x 250 All-Star 14+ ALVORD TX YAM 1 3 3 WALTON AUSTIN 500 250 All-Star 14+ SPARKS NV KTM DNS DNS DNS CESOV ZAMBRANU JULIO 117 250 All-Star 14+ CAIRO GA KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 250 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SEXTON CHASE 486 250 A LA MOILLE IL HON 2 1 1 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 216 250 A TENINO WA HON 1 2 2 LOFSTROM WILL 308 250 A MANCHESTER CT HON 5 4 3 HEMPEN JOSIAH 702 250 A ARGYLE IA YAM 4 7 4 KALBERER TREVOR 926 250 A WATFORD CITY ND HSK 7 5 5 ANDERSON JAMES 102 250 A CAIRO GA KAW 8 6 6 HALL NATHAN 422 250 A LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 6 8 7 AMES JON 176 250 A RIVERSIDE CA YAM DNF 3 8 PURTHER LUKE 94 250 A OAK HILLS CA KTM 3 DNF 9 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 250 A WI YAM DNS DNS DNS BERRY TANNER 65 250 A WASHOUGAL WA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 450 C Jr. 14-18 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON STETSON 389 450 C Jr. 14-18 KUNA ID YAM 2 1 1 KAUPP DEREK 399 450 C Jr. 14-18 PALMDALE CA KAW 1 2 2 BOGH JAXON 79 450 C Jr. 14-18 HIGHLAND UT KAW 3 3 3 KAUPP BRANDON 597 450 C Jr. 14-18 PALMDALE CA KAW 4 5 4 WILLINGHAM LUKE 717 450 C Jr. 14-18 GOLETA CA YAM 6 4 5 RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 450 C Jr. 14-18 ALVORD TX HON 5 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLINGHAM LUKE 717 450 C GOLETA CA YAM 1 1 1 HALL ZACHARY 302 450 C LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 2 2 2 RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 450 C ALVORD TX HON 3 3 3 MANZUR SHAY 7 450 C SANGER TX KAW 5 4 4 RUBALCAVA IRAM 316 450 C EL PASO TX YAM 4 DNF 5 JORGENSEN ALEX 524 450 C MARY ESTHER FL KAW DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALBRIGHT TJ 116 450 B Limited MOUNT MARION NY YAM 2 1 1 HAMLIN NATHAN 97 450 B Limited WILDOMAR CA YAM 5 2 2 KELLER JR GORDON 42 450 B Limited MURRIETA CA KAW 4 3 3 BASSO TANNER 727 450 B Limited ALPINE CA YAM 3 4 4 MARTY MASON 171 450 B Limited MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 7 5 5 HESS NICK 30 450 B Limited BALDWIN MD KTM 6 6 6 WILKINS GAVIN 266 450 B Limited ALEXANDRIA MN YAM 1 11 7 STREIT OLIVER 526 450 B Limited MCKINNEY TX KTM 8 7 8 MARTY ROBBIE 17 450 B Limited MOUNDSVIEW MN YAM 9 8 9 TAYLOR RICHARD 44 450 B Limited WOODLAND HILLS CA SUZ 10 DNS 10 ROSA TYLER 51 450 B Limited PERRIS CA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALBRIGHT TJ 116 450 B MOUNT MARION NY YAM 1 1 1 DINICOL ANDY 514 450 B ZEPHYNHILLS FL HON 2 3 2 MERRETT ZANE 29 450 B CROWLEY TX KTM 3 4 3 STACK TANNER 382 450 B OAK GROVE MO KAW 6 2 4 MYERS TANNER 59 450 B OKC OK KAW 5 5 5 MURPHY JOHNNY 25 450 B LAFAYETTE LA YAM 4 DNS 6 TAYLOR RICHARD 44 450 B WOODLAND HILLS CA SUZ DNF DNS DNF SIMONS WILLY 246 450 B SIMI VALLEY CA YAM DNS DNS DNS WILKINS GAVIN 266 450 B ALEXANDRIA MN YAM DNS DNS DNS GREER DYLAN 777 450 B SUMMERFIELD FL YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: 450 A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 216 450 A TENINO WA HON 1 1 1 SEXTON CHASE 486 450 A LA MOILLE IL HON 2 3 2 PURTHER LUKE 94 450 A OAK HILLS CA KTM 7 2 3 KALBERER TREVOR 926 450 A WATFORD CITY ND HSK 6 4 4 SCHNAGL NICHOLAS 62 450 A STILLWATER MN HON 5 5 5 LOFSTROM WILL 308 450 A MANCHESTER CT HON 4 6 6 HALL NATHAN 422 450 A LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 3 7 7 PUENTE SEBASTIAN 25 450 A VANCOUVER WA KTM 9 8 8 KROONE RILEY 674 450 A HAM LAKE MN KAW 8 9 9 MAUS PHILIP 979 450 A ALBANY MN YAM 10 10 10 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 450 A WI YAM DNS 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SEXTON CHASE 486 Open Pro Sport LA MOILLE IL HON 2 1 1 CHARBONEAU TRISTAN 216 Open Pro Sport TENINO WA HON 1 3 2 AMES JON 176 Open Pro Sport RIVERSIDE CA YAM 3 4 3 PURTHER LUKE 94 Open Pro Sport OAK HILLS CA KTM 6 2 4 HALL NATHAN 422 Open Pro Sport LEBANON JUNCTION KY YAM 4 5 5 KALBERER TREVOR 926 Open Pro Sport WATFORD CITY ND HSK 5 6 6 HEMPEN JOSIAH 702 Open Pro Sport ARGYLE IA YAM 7 7 7 KROONE RILEY 674 Open Pro Sport HAM LAKE MN KAW 9 9 8 PUENTE SEBASTIAN 25 Open Pro Sport VANCOUVER WA KTM 8 11 9 MAUS PHILIP 979 Open Pro Sport ALBANY MN YAM 10 10 10 DUCLOS JAMISON 23 Open Pro Sport WI YAM DNF 12 11 SCHNAGL NICHOLAS 62 Open Pro Sport STILLWATER MN HON DNS 8 12 BERRY TANNER 65 Open Pro Sport WASHOUGAL WA YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Vet 30 + Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIGLER JASON 138 Vet 30 + BISHOP CA KAW 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Vet 35+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIGLER JASON 138 Vet 35+ BISHOP CA KAW 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Senior 40+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MICHAEL 81 Senior 40+ SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1 BERTON PAUL 618 Senior 40+ CANYON LALZE CA SUZ 2 2 2 DUCLOS MIKE 23 Senior 40+ WI YAM DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Senior 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MICHAEL 81 Senior 45+ SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Oak Hill Raceway Class Finish Positions 40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016 Alvord, TX Class: Masters 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FORE GREG 287 Masters 50+ DECATUR TX HON 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False