Oak Hill Raceway
Class Finish Positions

40th Annual GNC International Final - 3/10/2016
Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
1. 50cc 4-6 AC Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 FLINT, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #25   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
1stDNS
 
2. 51cc 4-5 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #622   MATTHEW BONNER - KTM
 FLINT, TX 
1st1st
 
3. 51cc -6 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #14   BRANDON EADE - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - COB
 ROSAMOND, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
5th6th
 6th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
DNS5th
 
4. 51cc 6-7 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - KTM
 PALMDALE, NV 
3rd3rd
 4th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
6th4th
 5th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
5th5th
 6th   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN - COB
 ROSAMOND, CA 
4th6th
 7th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
DNS7th
 
5. 51cc 7-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HOMER, SC 
5th3rd
 3rd   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
4th5th
 4th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
3rd9th
 5th   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - COB
 PARADISE, TX 
7th6th
 6th   #9   TY LOVEJOY - COB
 , IA 
6th8th
 7th   #317   BRODY ORR - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
8th7th
 8th   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
DQ1st
 9th   #99   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
DNS4th
 
6. 51cc 4-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HOMER, SC 
1st1st
 2nd   #316   CANYON RICHARDS - COB
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #529   SAM GARROUTTE - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
5th5th
 5th   #410   BRAXTYN WATSON - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
4th7th
 6th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN - KTM
 PALMDALE, NV 
8th6th
 7th   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - COB
 PARADISE, TX 
6th8th
 8th   #317   BRODY ORR - COB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
7th9th
 9th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO - COB
 CROYDON, PA 
9th10th
 10th   #99   KASON LITTLE - COB
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
DNS2nd
 11th   #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
DNS11th
 
7. 65cc 7-9 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111   JESSE PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
4th2nd
 2nd   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
3rd4th
 3rd   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
7th1st
 4th   #60   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
5th3rd
 5th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
2nd6th
 6th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
6th5th
 7th   #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HOMER, SC 
8th7th
 8th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
10th8th
 9th   #13   SABASTIEN FRIESEN - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
9th9th
 10th   #9   TY LOVEJOY - COB
 , IA 
11th10th
 11th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
1stDNF
 12th   #112   SLAYDE SHIELDS - COB
 PARADISE, TX 
DNS11th
 
8. 65cc 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
1st1st
 2nd   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
5th2nd
 4th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
3rd4th
 5th   #60   KASON LITTLE - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
4th5th
 6th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
6th6th
 7th   #7   RILEY OJEDA - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
7th7th
 
9. 65cc 10-11 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #13   WYATT MATTSON - COB
 BOLING BROOK, IL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
2nd5th
 4th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
5th3rd
 5th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
4th4th
 6th   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS - KTM
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
6th6th
 DNS   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BKSFLD, CA 
DNSDNS
 
10. 65cc 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #13   WYATT MATTSON - COB
 BOLING BROOK, IL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
5th4th
 5th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
4th5th
 6th   #200   GARRETT BURNETT - KTM
 DICKINSON, ND 
6thDNS
 DNS   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
DNSDNS
 
11. 65cc 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111   JESSE PARKEY - COB
 CANUTILLO, TX 
2nd3rd
 2nd   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
3rd5th
 3rd   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
1st7th
 4th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
8th1st
 5th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK - COB
 OAK LAWN, IL 
7th2nd
 6th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
6th4th
 7th   #73   JACE ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
5th6th
 8th   #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
4th8th
 9th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
9thDNS
 10th   #200   GARRETT BURNETT - KTM
 DICKINSON, ND 
10thDNS
 DNS   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO - KAW
 BKSFLD, CA 
DNSDNS
 
12. 9-11 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 GRAESTED, NA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #13   WYATT MATTSON - COB
 BOLING BROOK, IL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #508   HUNTER YODER - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
2nd6th
 5th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
6th4th
 6th   #734   TY ALLEN - KAW
 TRACY, CA 
7th5th
 7th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
5th8th
 8th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
8th7th
 9th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
9th9th
 10th   #66   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
10thDNS
 DNS   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - YAM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
DNSDNS
 
13. 85cc 9-12 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   MAX VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 ALBANY, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 GRAESTED, NA 
3rd5th
 4th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
4th6th
 5th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
5th7th
 6th   #13   WYATT MATTSON - COB
 BOLING BROOK, IL 
6th8th
 7th   #77   JACK WALKER - HSK
 EVERGREEN, CO 
13th4th
 8th   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
10th9th
 9th   #734   TY ALLEN - KAW
 TRACY, CA 
11th10th
 10th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
9th12th
 11th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
12th11th
 12th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HSK
 MAYPEARL, TX 
DNF3rd
 13th   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - HSK
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
7thDNF
 14th   #94   PATRICK MURPHY - YAM
 CLINTON, IA 
8thDNS
 DNF   #08   DAVID FRAWLEY - HSK
 MCWHATTAN, IL 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - YAM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #63   DONAVAN HANSON - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #68X   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KAW
 SCANDIA, MN 
DNSDNS
 
14. 85cc 9-13 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   MAX VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
3rd4th
 4th   #79   JETT REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
7th2nd
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - HSK
 OKC, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
5th6th
 7th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 ALBANY, GA 
4th9th
 8th   #552   LARRY REYES - HSK
 HOUSTON, TX 
8th7th
 9th   #77   JACK WALKER - HSK
 EVERGREEN, CO 
9th10th
 10th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HSK
 MAYPEARL, TX 
13th8th
 11th   #4   MATTI JORGENSEN - KTM
 GRAESTED, NA 
10th11th
 12th   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - HSK
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
12th16th
 13th   #204   GARRETT PEARSON - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
16th13th
 14th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
14th15th
 15th   #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 CLEBURNE, TX 
18th12th
 16th   #08   DAVID FRAWLEY - HSK
 MCWHATTAN, IL 
17th17th
 17th   #94   PATRICK MURPHY - YAM
 CLINTON, IA 
11thDNS
 18th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
DNS14th
 19th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
15thDNS
 DNF   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
DNSDNF
 DNS   #222   CADEN BRASWELL - YAM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #68X   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KAW
 SCANDIA, MN 
DNSDNS
 
15. Girls Jr. 9-13 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #44   GAELLE GASQUE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24   HOPE HOWERTON - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #364   BRIGHTON RICHARDS - KAW
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
3rd4th
 
16. Mini Sr. 1 12-13 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #711   MAX VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - HSK
 OKC, TX 
4th4th
 5th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #552   LARRY REYES - HSK
 HOUSTON, TX 
7th6th
 7th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
5th8th
 8th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
10th7th
 9th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HSK
 MAYPEARL, TX 
8th9th
 10th   #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 ALBANY, GA 
9th10th
 11th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
11th13th
 12th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
14th11th
 13th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
12th15th
 14th   #77   JACK WALKER - HSK
 EVERGREEN, CO 
17th12th
 15th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
16th14th
 16th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
19th16th
 17th   #94   PATRICK MURPHY - YAM
 CLINTON, IA 
13thDNS
 18th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
15thDNS
 19th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
18thDNS
 DNS   #71   TALON HAWKINS - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #475   DYLAN KELLEY - HSK
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #68X   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KAW
 SCANDIA, MN 
DNSDNS
 
17. Mini Sr. 2 12-14 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #711   MAX VOHLAND - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - HSK
 OKC, TX 
7th5th
 6th   #42   TJ USELMAN - YAM
 GODLEY, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #552   LARRY REYES - HSK
 HOUSTON, TX 
8th7th
 8th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
5th11th
 9th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
10th8th
 10th   #53   LANE ALLISON - HSK
 MAYPEARL, TX 
11th10th
 11th   #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
18th9th
 12th   #77   JACK WALKER - HSK
 EVERGREEN, CO 
15th12th
 13th   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
14th13th
 14th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER - KAW
 ACTON, CA 
13th15th
 15th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
12th16th
 16th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
16th14th
 17th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LALZE, CA 
9thDNF
 18th   #83   JACKSON KURTZ - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
17th17th
 19th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
19thDNS
 DNS   #122   GARRETT DARBY - YAM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #68X   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - KAW
 SCANDIA, MN 
DNSDNS
 
18. Supermini 1 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 JESUP, GA 
3rd2nd
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
5th1st
 4th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
1st7th
 6th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
7th6th
 7th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
6th11th
 8th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
10th8th
 9th   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFFE, CA 
14th5th
 10th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
11th9th
 11th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
8th12th
 12th   #601   OTTO BERTON - KTM
 CANYON LALZE, CA 
12th14th
 13th   #552   LARRY REYES - HSK
 HOUSTON, TX 
15th13th
 14th   #42   TJ USELMAN - YAM
 GODLEY, TX 
9th20th
 15th   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
17th15th
 16th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
16th16th
 17th   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - HSK
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
18th17th
 18th   #83   JACKSON KURTZ - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
19th18th
 19th   #96   KYLE ALLISON - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
20th19th
 20th   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
DNS10th
 21st   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
13thDNS
 22nd   #82   CADE MONTGOMERY - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
21stDNS
 DNF   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #18   JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI - KAW
 CAIRO, TX 
DNSDNS
 
19. Supermini 2 13-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #47   JO SHIMODA - KTM
 MENIFFE, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #37   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 JESUP, GA 
4th4th
 5th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
7th5th
 6th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
6th6th
 7th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
8th7th
 8th   #80   PRESTON KILROY - KAW
 AFTON, WY 
10th8th
 9th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
5th16th
 10th   #42   TJ USELMAN - YAM
 GODLEY, TX 
13th12th
 11th   #427   DEGAN PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
12th14th
 12th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
11th15th
 13th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
17th10th
 14th   #19   CAMERON GUYER - KTM
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
16th11th
 15th   #78   CLAY QUICK - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
15th13th
 16th   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
14th17th
 17th   #82   CADE MONTGOMERY - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
18th19th
 18th   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - HSK
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
DNF18th
 19th   #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
DNS9th
 20th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - HSK
 OKC, TX 
9thDNS
 DNS   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #18   JUAN PABLO URIOSTEGUI - KAW
 CAIRO, TX 
DNSDNS
 
20. Girls Sr. 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
1st2nd
 2nd   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KAW
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
3rd1st
 3rd   #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - HSK
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
2nd3rd
 
21. Women 14+ Amateur - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #28   DAKOTAH PALMER - KAW
 ST GEORGE, UT 
2nd3rd
 4th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
4thDNF
 
22. Schoolboy 1 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 TUALATIN, OR 
5th5th
 5th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
6th6th
 6th   #11/   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
9th4th
 7th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
2nd12th
 8th   #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
7th8th
 9th   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
10th7th
 10th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
8th9th
 11th   #19   TRISTAN FALLS - YAM
 SUMNER, TX 
11th10th
 12th   #552   LUKE ALLISON - YAM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
12th11th
 13th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
DNS13th
 DNS   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #72   LUCA MARSALISI - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
DNSDNS
 
23. 125 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
3rd5th
 5th   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - YAM
 STURTEVANT, WI 
5th7th
 6th   #27   ASHTON BLOXOM - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
7th6th
 7th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
6th9th
 8th   #19   TRISTAN FALLS - YAM
 SUMNER, TX 
8th8th
 9th   #552   LUKE ALLISON - YAM
 MAYPEARL, TX 
10th10th
 10th   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
9th11th
 11th   #11/   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
DNF4th
 12th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - YAM
 WILLIS, TX 
DNS12th
 DNS   #138   CHASE STEELMAN - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
DNSDNS
 
24. Schoolboy 2 13-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
4th2nd
 3rd   #11   CIARAN NARAN - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
1st5th
 4th   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
3rd4th
 5th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
6th3rd
 6th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
5th7th
 7th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
9th6th
 8th   #519   JAKE LACHAPELLE - YAM
 CHESTER, MA 
8th9th
 9th   #17   ROBBIE MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDSVIEW, MN 
10th8th
 10th   #25   JOHNNY MURPHY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
7thDNS
 DNS   #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #11x   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #101   JARED LUCERO - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #12   DIRCO DIRK JACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 PIETERMARITZBURG, NA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
DNSDNS
 
25. College 16-24 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #727   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
4th4th
 4th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
5th5th
 5th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
8th3rd
 6th   #246   WILLY SIMONS - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
7th6th
 7th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
2nd11th
 8th   #59   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKC, OK 
6th9th
 9th   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
9th7th
 10th   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
11th8th
 11th   #11   JUREK RUBALCAVA - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
DNF10th
 12th   #386   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 GARDENA, CA 
10thDNS
 DNF   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #15   JOSH KALLER - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
DNSDNS
 
26. 250 C Jr 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
1st3rd
 3rd   #320   JACK BRIDGES - YAM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
4th4th
 4th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
DNS2nd
 5th   #59   KEVIN MCWHIRK - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
3rdDNS
 DNS   #138   CHASE STEELMAN - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #14   KYLE TUCKER - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
DNSDNS
 
27. 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
3rd1st
 2nd   #389   STETSON JOHNSON - YAM
 KUNA, ID 
4th3rd
 3rd   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
2nd6th
 4th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
8th2nd
 6th   #302   ZACHARY HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
6th5th
 7th   #399   DEREK KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
1st10th
 8th   #597   BRANDON KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
7th8th
 9th   #498   KEATON MCCALIP - YAM
 ELK CITY, OK 
9th7th
 10th   #429   MURRAY BLAISE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
11th9th
 11th   #136x   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
10th12th
 12th   #4   KENNEDI CUEVAS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
12th11th
 13th   #59   KEVIN MCWHIRK - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
13thDNS
 DNS   #138   CHASE STEELMAN - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
DNSDNS
 
28. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #136   MASON BENSON - YAM
 DENVER CITY, TX 
1st2nd
 2nd   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
3rd1st
 3rd   #389   STETSON JOHNSON - YAM
 KUNA, ID 
2nd3rd
 4th   #498   KEATON MCCALIP - YAM
 ELK CITY, OK 
5th8th
 5th   #399   DEREK KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
10th4th
 6th   #302   ZACHARY HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
8th6th
 7th   #597   BRANDON KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
7th7th
 8th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
4th10th
 9th   #429   MURRAY BLAISE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
13th5th
 10th   #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
9th9th
 11th   #7   SHAY MANZUR - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
12th11th
 12th   #136x   KYLE DRINNON - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
6thDNS
 13th   #4   KENNEDI CUEVAS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
11thDNS
 DNS   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #59   KEVIN MCWHIRK - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
DNSDNS
 
29. 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
1st3rd
 2nd   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
6th1st
 4th   #246   WILLY SIMONS - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
8th6th
 6th   #30   BRANDON MATULA - YAM
 VICTORIA, TX 
5th11th
 7th   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
12th5th
 8th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
9th8th
 9th   #727   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
13th7th
 10th   #171   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDSVIEW, MN 
11th12th
 11th   #117   JULIO CESOV ZAMBRANU - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
10th13th
 12th   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
14th10th
 13th   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
7th17th
 14th   #30x   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
16th9th
 15th   #116x   JORGE RUBALCAVA - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
15th16th
 16th   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
18th14th
 17th   #519   JAKE LACHAPELLE - YAM
 CHESTER, MA 
17th15th
 18th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
2ndDNS
 19th   #15   JOSH KALLER - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
19thDNS
 DNS   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #101   JARED LUCERO - YAM
 LOVELAND, CO 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #59x   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKC, OK 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #12   DIRCO DIRK JACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 PIETERMARITZBURG, NA 
DNSDNS
 
30. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #223   PARKER MASHBURN - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #28   LEVI NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
8th1st
 3rd   #20   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
6th3rd
 4th   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
7th4th
 5th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
5th6th
 6th   #246   WILLY SIMONS - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
4th9th
 7th   #386   HARUKI YOKOYAMA - KAW
 GARDENA, CA 
10th5th
 8th   #117   JULIO CESOV ZAMBRANU - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd13th
 9th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
11th10th
 10th   #116x   JORGE RUBALCAVA - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
13th11th
 11th   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
18th8th
 12th   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 ZEPHYNHILLS, FL 
15th12th
 13th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
12th17th
 14th   #59   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKC, OK 
16th14th
 15th   #171   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDSVIEW, MN 
17th15th
 16th   #727   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
DNF7th
 17th   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
19th16th
 18th   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - SUZ
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
DNF18th
 19th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
1stDNS
 20th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
9thDNS
 21st   #25   JOHNNY MURPHY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
14thDNS
 DNS   #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #11   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #15   JOSH KALLER - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #12   DIRCO DIRK JACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN - YAM
 PIETERMARITZBURG, NA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
31. 250 All-Star 14+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #227   DEREK KELLEY - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #116x   JORGE RUBALCAVA - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
1st3rd
 DNS   #117   JULIO CESOV ZAMBRANU - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #500   AUSTIN WALTON - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
DNSDNS
 
32. 250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486   CHASE SEXTON - HON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
5th4th
 4th   #702   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
4th7th
 5th   #926   TREVOR KALBERER - HSK
 WATFORD CITY, ND 
7th5th
 6th   #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
8th6th
 7th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
6th8th
 8th   #176   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNF3rd
 9th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
3rdDNF
 DNS   #65   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 , WI 
DNSDNS
 
33. 450 C Jr. 14-18 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #389   STETSON JOHNSON - YAM
 KUNA, ID 
2nd1st
 2nd   #399   DEREK KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #79   JAXON BOGH - KAW
 HIGHLAND, UT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #597   BRANDON KAUPP - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
4th5th
 5th   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
6th4th
 6th   #11   JUREK RUBALCAVA - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
5th6th
 
34. 450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #717   LUKE WILLINGHAM - YAM
 GOLETA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #302   ZACHARY HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #11   JUREK RUBALCAVA - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #7   SHAY MANZUR - KAW
 SANGER, TX 
5th4th
 5th   #316   IRAM RUBALCAVA - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
4thDNF
 DNS   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
DNSDNS
 
35. 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
2nd1st
 2nd   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
5th2nd
 3rd   #42   GORDON KELLER JR - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #727   TANNER BASSO - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
3rd4th
 5th   #171   MASON MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDSVIEW, MN 
7th5th
 6th   #30   NICK HESS - KTM
 BALDWIN, MD 
6th6th
 7th   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
1st11th
 8th   #526   OLIVER STREIT - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
8th7th
 9th   #17   ROBBIE MARTY - YAM
 MOUNDSVIEW, MN 
9th8th
 10th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
10thDNS
 DNS   #51   TYLER ROSA - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
DNSDNS
 
36. 450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - YAM
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #514   ANDY DINICOL - HON
 ZEPHYNHILLS, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #29   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
3rd4th
 4th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
6th2nd
 5th   #59   TANNER MYERS - KAW
 OKC, OK 
5th5th
 6th   #25   JOHNNY MURPHY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
4thDNS
 DNF   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #246   WILLY SIMONS - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #266   GAVIN WILKINS - YAM
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
DNSDNS
 
37. 450 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #486   CHASE SEXTON - HON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
7th2nd
 4th   #926   TREVOR KALBERER - HSK
 WATFORD CITY, ND 
6th4th
 5th   #62   NICHOLAS SCHNAGL - HON
 STILLWATER, MN 
5th5th
 6th   #308   WILL LOFSTROM - HON
 MANCHESTER, CT 
4th6th
 7th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
3rd7th
 8th   #25   SEBASTIAN PUENTE - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
9th8th
 9th   #674   RILEY KROONE - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
8th9th
 10th   #979   PHILIP MAUS - YAM
 ALBANY, MN 
10th10th
 11th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 , WI 
DNS11th
 
38. Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486   CHASE SEXTON - HON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #216   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - HON
 TENINO, WA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #176   JON AMES - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
6th2nd
 5th   #422   NATHAN HALL - YAM
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
4th5th
 6th   #926   TREVOR KALBERER - HSK
 WATFORD CITY, ND 
5th6th
 7th   #702   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
7th7th
 8th   #674   RILEY KROONE - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
9th9th
 9th   #25   SEBASTIAN PUENTE - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
8th11th
 10th   #979   PHILIP MAUS - YAM
 ALBANY, MN 
10th10th
 11th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 , WI 
DNF12th
 12th   #62   NICHOLAS SCHNAGL - HON
 STILLWATER, MN 
DNS8th
 DNS   #65   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
DNSDNS
 
40. Vet 30 + - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #138   JASON SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
1st1st
 
41. Vet 35+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #138   JASON SIGLER - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
1st1st
 
42. Senior 40+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #81   MICHAEL MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #618   PAUL BERTON - SUZ
 CANYON LALZE, CA 
2nd2nd
 DNS   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 , WI 
DNSDNS
 
43. Senior 45+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #81   MICHAEL MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
1st1st
 
44. Masters 50+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #287   GREG FORE - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
1st1st
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 467

Page Generated in: 0.202 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software