NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2018 Spring Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
25+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - PHILLIPSTON, MA
1st2nd 94
2nd - MICHAEL SOTTILE
#515 - HUBBARDSTON, MA
2nd1st 89 (-5)
3rd - ERIK BURNS
#30 - E BRIDGEWATER, MA
5th4th 65 (-29)
4th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 3rd 40 (-54)
5th - NICK LAPAN
#344 - MONTAGUE, MA
3rd  35 (-59)
6th - RYAN SOUZA
#161 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
 5th 32 (-62)
7th - JASON BROOKS
#92 - NIANTIC, CT
7th  25 (-69)
8th - MICHAEL HACIA
#31 - BLOOMFIELD, CT
9th  16 (-78)
9th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
10th  14 (-80)
10th - MATTHEW BANACH
#112 - LEE, MA
11th  11 (-83)
25+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER ROCHELEAU
#403 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
1st2nd 97
2nd - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
3rd1st 89 (-8)
3rd - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
9th4th 58 (-39)
4th - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
10th7th 48 (-49)
5th - JEREMY ROBERTS
#318 - BELCHERTOWN, MA
2nd  42 (-55)
6th - DOMINIC MANCINI
#142 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 3rd 40 (-57)
7th - TYLER FAULKNER
#382 - BARNSTEAD, NH
5th  34 (-63)
7th - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
4th  34 (-63)
9th - NICHOLAS TRUDEAU
#410 - SWANSEA, MA
 5th 31 (-66)
10th - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
 6th 30 (-67)
11th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
7th  29 (-68)
11th - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
6th  29 (-68)
13th - JUSTIN LEDO
#100 - CUMBERLAND, RI
8th  26 (-71)
14th - JOSHUA BOND
#83 - CONCORD, NH
12th  18 (-79)
14th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
11th  18 (-79)
16th - CARRIE DAVIS
#184 - SOUTH KINGSTON, RI
13th  17 (-80)
17th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
16th  5 (-92)
25+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
1st  50
2nd - JORDON GONSALVES
#684 - HARWINTON, CT
2nd  44 (-6)
3rd - MICHAEL LEBLANC
#281 - WRENTHAM, MA
4th  36 (-14)
4th - STEPHEN MORAWSKI
#404 - GRANBY, CT
5th  32 (-18)
5th - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
 2nd 22 (-28)
250 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
7th1st 59
2nd - AUSTIN BROOKS
#164 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd2nd 28 (-31)
3rd - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
6th3rd 20 (-39)
4th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
2nd  15 (-44)
250 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
1st1st 89
2nd - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd6th 64 (-25)
3rd - BRIAN HENAULT
#327 - RICHMOND, MA
5th4th 57 (-32)
4th - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
4th11th 56 (-33)
5th - CAMERON THURSTON
#43y - WILMINGTON, MA
10th3rd 52 (-37)
6th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
9th5th 49 (-40)
7th - TYLER ROCHELEAU
#403 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
6th10th 48 (-41)
8th - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
12th8th 42 (-47)
9th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
 7th 30 (-59)
10th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
 9th 25 (-64)
10th - DYLAN CAVACIUTI
#284 - GRANBY, CT
7th  25 (-64)
12th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519 - CHESTER, MA
11th  20 (-69)
13th - MATTEO MELLO
#226y - WAKEFIELD, MA
8th  19 (-70)
14th - AARON CREASE
#8 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
22nd12th 17 (-72)
15th - TYLER FAULKNER
#382 - BARNSTEAD, NH
13th  14 (-75)
15th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
 13th 14 (-75)
15th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
28th  14 (-75)
15th - KYLE KELSEA
#514 - ASHBY, MA
 14th 14 (-75)
19th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
14th  12 (-77)
20th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
19th15th 11 (-78)
21st - RYAN LANGAN
#196y - NATICK, MA
15th  10 (-79)
22nd - PETER TALICEO JR.
#52 - CHICOPEE, MA
21st16th 9 (-80)
23rd - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
16th  7 (-82)
23rd - CAMERON SULLIVAN
#753 - DUDLEY, MA
17th  7 (-82)
23rd - WILLIAM SHARE
#214 - IVORYTON, CT
29th  7 (-82)
26th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#104 - SOUTHWICK, MA
30th  6 (-83)
27th - JAMES BERRY
#659 - DUDLEY, MA
18th  4 (-85)
250 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
4th2nd 84
2nd - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
8th3rd 58 (-26)
3rd - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
7th6th 55 (-29)
4th - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
9th4th 54 (-30)
5th - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
DNS1st 50 (-34)
6th - STEVEN BROWN
#201y - EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
3rd  43 (-41)
7th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
2nd  42 (-42)
8th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829 - LEBANON, CT
18th7th 32 (-52)
9th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
27th5th 31 (-53)
10th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
20th8th 28 (-56)
11th - ANDRE BOUCHARD
#119y - WALES, MA
6th  26 (-58)
12th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
45th9th 23 (-61)
13th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - AMHERST, NH
 10th 22 (-62)
14th - ANDREW MAHAN
#773 - HOLDEN, MA
10th22nd 18 (-66)
15th - JHAMAL GONSALVES
#15 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
24th12th 17 (-67)
15th - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
29th11th 17 (-67)
17th - DEVON O'LEARY
#465 - BERLIN, CT
35th  16 (-68)
17th - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
 21st 16 (-68)
19th - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
 13th 15 (-69)
20th - BRENDAN MACKECHNIE
#114 - CHESTER, MA
37th  14 (-70)
20th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
11th  14 (-70)
22nd - KYLE BOMBARD
#194 - EAST HAVEN, CT
28th15th 13 (-71)
22nd - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
14th  13 (-71)
22nd - COLE BEACH
#126 - WEST GRANBY, CT
12th  13 (-71)
22nd - JONATHAN GREGOIRE
#112 - WILLINGTON, CT
33rd14th 13 (-71)
26th - MATT DAMPIER
#420 - EXETER, RI
 16th 9 (-75)
27th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - LEICESTER, MA
15th  8 (-76)
28th - MATTHEW NICOLO
#76y - AMSTON, CT
19th  7 (-77)
28th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
16th  7 (-77)
30th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
17th  6 (-78)
31st - KYLE LEACH
#198 - WILLINGTON, CT
 17th 4 (-80)
31st - ETHAN COMBS
#92 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 18th 4 (-80)
33rd - LOGAN LASQUADE
#268 - DANVILLE, NH
 19th 3 (-81)
33rd - CARLO RIPALDI
#118y - HUDSON, NH
22nd  3 (-81)
35th - AUSTIN MARCEAU
#38 - ANDOVER, NH
21st  2 (-82)
36th - RYAN BOURBEAU
#58y - SOUTHWICK, MA
 20th 1 (-83)
250 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
1st1st 91
2nd - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
2nd2nd 86 (-5)
3rd - CHRISTOPHER WISNIEWSKI
#321 - WELLFLEET, MA
6th3rd 68 (-23)
4th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
7th4th 60 (-31)
5th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
9th5th 54 (-37)
6th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
10th6th 42 (-49)
7th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
12th7th 38 (-53)
8th - JASON BROOKS
#92 - NIANTIC, CT
3rd  35 (-56)
9th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
15th8th 33 (-58)
10th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
5th  32 (-59)
10th - GABRIEL GUTIERRES
#49y - HOPEDALE, MA
4th  32 (-59)
12th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
8th  25 (-66)
13th - MICHAEL HACIA
#31 - BLOOMFIELD, CT
13th  12 (-79)
14th - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
11th  11 (-80)
15th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
14th  10 (-81)
15th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
17th  10 (-81)
17th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
16th  8 (-83)
18th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
18th  1 (-90)
30+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
1st2nd 97
2nd - MATT BORON
#190 - LEVERETT, MA
3rd1st 89 (-8)
3rd - JASON BORON
#114 - SHUTESBURY, MA
5th3rd 70 (-27)
4th - JUSTIN SPARKS
#171 - LEBANON, CT
2nd  42 (-55)
5th - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
 4th 38 (-59)
6th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
4th  36 (-61)
30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
3rd3rd 80
2nd - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
4th5th 50 (-30)
3rd - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
2nd  47 (-33)
4th - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
 2nd 44 (-36)
5th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
 4th 36 (-44)
6th - RONALD ST MARIE JR
#37 - WESTFIELD, MA
5th  34 (-46)
30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
4th3rd 78
2nd - DARRYLE KOCH
#108 - MOOSUP, CT
7th2nd 68 (-10)
3rd - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
8th5th 60 (-18)
4th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 1st 50 (-28)
5th - ERIK ELSMORE
#648 - UXBRIDGE, MA
16th4th 46 (-32)
6th - NATE NEVEU
#005 - WESTFIELD, MA
2nd  44 (-34)
7th - JAMES MORIN
#125 - DAYVILLE, CT
3rd  36 (-42)
8th - CARL BLACKBURN
#187 - DAYVILLE, CT
 7th 27 (-51)
9th - EFRAIN VILLA
#79 - METHUEN, MA
11th  16 (-62)
10th - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
 9th 14 (-64)
10th - SEAN CALLAHAN
#981 - WESTFIELD, MA
13th  14 (-64)
12th - MICHAEL LEBLANC
#281 - WRENTHAM, MA
14th  11 (-67)
13th - DAVID TERRY
#70 - WESTERLY, RI
17th  7 (-71)
40+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JASON BORON
#114 - SHUTESBURY, MA
3rd1st 90
2nd - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
5th2nd 76 (-14)
3rd - KENT CASALINUOVA
#122v - MAYNARD, MA
6th3rd 69 (-21)
4th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st  47 (-43)
4th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
2nd  47 (-43)
6th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
4th  36 (-54)
7th - GARY PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th  29 (-61)
40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
8th2nd 69
2nd - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
 1st 50 (-19)
3rd - RICHARD MARGIASSO
#684 - RAVENA, NY
2nd  42 (-27)
4th - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3rd  36 (-33)
5th - MICHAEL COMEAU
#94 - WORCESTER, MA
10th  23 (-46)
5th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
9th  23 (-46)
7th - WARD IVERSON
#31 - DAYVILLE, CT
 3rd 20 (-49)
8th - DAVID SMITH
#943 - DANVERS, MA
11th  19 (-50)
9th - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
12th  15 (-54)
10th - JASON CAVANAUGH
#167 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
13th  8 (-61)
40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
2nd3rd 84
2nd - DARRYLE KOCH
#108 - MOOSUP, CT
5th2nd 76 (-8)
3rd - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
8th4th 64 (-20)
4th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 1st 47 (-37)
5th - MATTHEW EMMOTT
#899 - NORTHBRIDGE, MA
10th9th 45 (-39)
6th - ERIC MASON
#203 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd  40 (-44)
7th - JAMES MORIN
#125 - DAYVILLE, CT
4th  36 (-48)
8th - CARL BLACKBURN
#187 - DAYVILLE, CT
 5th 32 (-52)
9th - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
6th  31 (-53)
10th - RUSSELL BLANCO
#484 - W GLOCESTER, RI
 8th 26 (-58)
11th - EFRAIN VILLA
#79 - METHUEN, MA
9th  22 (-62)
12th - DAVID TERRY
#70 - WESTERLY, RI
13th  12 (-72)
13th - DAVE BURTIS
#810 - NEW HAVEN, CT
11th  8 (-76)
14th - CHRISTOPHER NARGI
#816 - WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA
15th  6 (-78)
45+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
 1st 50
1st - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st  50
3rd - WARD IVERSON
#31 - DAYVILLE, CT
 2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
2nd  44 (-6)
5th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
3rd  36 (-14)
6th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
4th  33 (-17)
6th - LEO CANDIDUS
#911 - CONCORD, MA
5th  33 (-17)
8th - MAXIMILIAN CANDIDUS
#811 - NEW LONDON, NH
6th  30 (-20)
9th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
7th  29 (-21)
10th - RICHARD KOCHUK
#3 - COLCHESTER, CT
9th  21 (-29)
11th - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
10th  19 (-31)
12th - JOHN CAMELIO
#1 - HOLBROOK, MA
19th  16 (-34)
13th - RICHARD MARGIASSO
#684 - RAVENA, NY
12th  15 (-35)
14th - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
21st  11 (-39)
15th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
14th  8 (-42)
16th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
17th  6 (-44)
17th - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
22nd  5 (-45)
450 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
18th1st 33
2nd - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
9th4th 16 (-17)
3rd - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
8th3rd 14 (-19)
4th - MATTHEW TOVANI
#961 - SAVOY, MA
3rd5th 12 (-21)
5th - JACK PAGANO
#295 - WILBRAHAM, MA
1st  6 (-27)
5th - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
2nd  6 (-27)
7th - ERIK BURNS
#30 - E BRIDGEWATER, MA
14th6th 4 (-29)
8th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
4th  3 (-30)
450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
2nd1st 86
2nd - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
1st12th 72 (-14)
3rd - TYLER FRECHETTE
#419 - JEWETT CITY, CT
8th2nd 70 (-16)
4th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
6th3rd 67 (-19)
5th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd6th 65 (-21)
6th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
15th4th 40 (-46)
7th - ANTHONY TOVANI
#261 - NORTH ADAMS, MA
13th7th 39 (-47)
8th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
4th  36 (-50)
9th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
 5th 33 (-53)
10th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
35th8th 31 (-55)
10th - ANTHONY CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
5th  31 (-55)
12th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
14th10th 29 (-57)
13th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
7th  27 (-59)
14th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
27th9th 24 (-62)
15th - KENT CASALINUOVA
#122v - MAYNARD, MA
36th11th 19 (-67)
16th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519 - CHESTER, MA
32nd  18 (-68)
17th - OWEN PAYNE
#156 - MYSTIC, CT
10th  16 (-70)
17th - ZACHARY HUBENY
#769 - WOLCOTT, CT
11th  16 (-70)
19th - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
12th  15 (-71)
20th - JEREMY ROBERTS
#318 - BELCHERTOWN, MA
16th  14 (-72)
21st - DANIEL BOMBARD
#104 - SOUTHWICK, MA
23rd  13 (-73)
22nd - TYLER FAULKNER
#382 - BARNSTEAD, NH
34th  9 (-77)
23rd - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
21st  7 (-79)
24th - SHAWN SILVA
#972 - WESTPORT, MA
18th  3 (-83)
25th - JUSTIN LEDO
#100 - CUMBERLAND, RI
17th  1 (-85)
25th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214 - IVORYTON, CT
28th  1 (-85)
450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
2nd1st 94
2nd - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5th3rd 71 (-23)
3rd - STEVEN CATALDO
#168 - SUTTON, MA
6th4th 63 (-31)
4th - KYLE BOMBARD
#194 - EAST HAVEN, CT
8th5th 60 (-34)
5th - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
1st  50 (-44)
6th - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
 2nd 44 (-50)
7th - CIARA BERNARD
#418 - MONSON, MA
14th6th 42 (-52)
8th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
3rd  40 (-54)
9th - TYLER MILES
#181 - SOMERS, CT
4th  36 (-58)
10th - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
 7th 28 (-66)
11th - NICHOLAS KANE
#78 - WESTFIELD, MA
9th  26 (-68)
12th - TYLER JEZAK
#386 - DRACUT, MA
11thDNS 20 (-74)
12th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
10th  20 (-74)
14th - JEFFREY NAJMOWICZ
#341 - BETHANY, CT
13th  17 (-77)
15th - JONATHAN SHERIDAN
#41 - DRACUT, MA
16thDNF 9 (-85)
16th - SETH MILLER
#512 - WORCESTER, MA
18th  6 (-88)
16th - DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
#55 - MONROE, CT
17th  6 (-88)
450 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
1st1st 100
2nd - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - PHILLIPSTON, MA
2nd3rd 82 (-18)
3rd - MICHAEL SOTTILE
#515 - HUBBARDSTON, MA
3rd2nd 77 (-23)
4th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
6th4th 71 (-29)
5th - CHRISTOPHER WISNIEWSKI
#321 - WELLFLEET, MA
8th5th 60 (-40)
6th - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
9th8th 46 (-54)
7th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
13th6th 37 (-63)
8th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
4th  34 (-66)
8th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
5th  34 (-66)
10th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
11th9th 33 (-67)
11th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
17th10th 28 (-72)
12th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
 7th 26 (-74)
13th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
16th12th 25 (-75)
14th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
10th  19 (-81)
15th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
19th11th 18 (-82)
15th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
12th14th 18 (-82)
17th - GABRIEL GUTIERRES
#49y - HOPEDALE, MA
22nd  12 (-88)
18th - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
 13th 11 (-89)
19th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
23rd  10 (-90)
20th - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
15th  7 (-93)
21st - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
24th  6 (-94)
22nd - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
18th  3 (-97)
22nd - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
14th  3 (-97)
24th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
20th  1 (-99)
50+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
8th1st 75
2nd - RUSSELL STETSON III
#216 - GRANVILLE, MA
7th2nd 71 (-4)
3rd - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st  50 (-25)
4th - MAXIMILIAN CANDIDUS
#811 - NEW LONDON, NH
2nd  44 (-31)
5th - LEO CANDIDUS
#911 - CONCORD, MA
3rd  40 (-35)
6th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
4th  34 (-41)
7th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
5th  32 (-43)
8th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
6th  30 (-45)
9th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
9th  16 (-59)
10th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
10th  11 (-64)
11th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
11th  10 (-65)
12th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
12th  9 (-66)
55+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN CAMELIO
#1 - HOLBROOK, MA
1st2nd 97
2nd - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
3rd1st 85 (-12)
3rd - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
7th3rd 67 (-30)
4th - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
2nd  44 (-53)
5th - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
8th6th 37 (-60)
6th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
 4th 36 (-61)
6th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
4th  36 (-61)
8th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
5th  34 (-63)
9th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - DAYVILLE, CT
 5th 31 (-66)
10th - STEPHEN LAPOINTE
#605 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
6th  30 (-67)
11th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
9th  21 (-76)
11th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
10th  21 (-76)
13th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
11thDNF 20 (-77)
14th - JACK FLANAGAN
#83 - BROOKLINE, NH
12th  18 (-79)
15th - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
14th  13 (-84)
16th - PHILIP COLLINS
#55 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
15th  12 (-85)
60+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
1st1st 100
2nd - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
5th2nd 72 (-28)
3rd - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
4th5th 68 (-32)
4th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
6th4th 61 (-39)
5th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
7th6th 56 (-44)
6th - JACK FLANAGAN
#83 - BROOKLINE, NH
8th7th 54 (-46)
7th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
3rd  42 (-58)
7th - STEPHEN LAPOINTE
#605 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
2nd  42 (-58)
7th - JOHN DELGROSSO
#653 - LEDYARD, CT
 3rd 42 (-58)
10th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - DAYVILLE, CT
 8th 26 (-74)
11th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
9th  24 (-76)
12th - PHILIP COLLINS
#55 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
10th  23 (-77)
13th - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
11th  18 (-82)
65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - WILEY MAKEPEACE
#12y - HALIFAX, MA
2nd  44
2nd - LUCAS PLANTE
#311y - HUDSON, MA
3rd  20 (-24)
85cc 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
1st  50
2nd - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - LINCOLN, RI
2nd  40 (-10)
2nd - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - LINCOLN, RI
3rd  40 (-10)
4th - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
4th  36 (-14)
5th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - ENFIELD, CT
5th  31 (-19)
5th - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
6th  31 (-19)
85cc 9-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CONNER LAIHO
#720y - WESTFIELD, MA
4th  37
Female 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CIARA BERNARD
#418 - MONSON, MA
2nd2nd 86
2nd - BRIANNA KOBEL
#173 - BELLINGHAM, MA
8th3rd 66 (-20)
3rd - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
 1st 50 (-36)
4th - EVALENE DEANE
#468 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
7th  26 (-60)
4th - JEWELIANNA WALKER
#417y - TOLLAND, MA
9th  26 (-60)
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
1st1st 97
2nd - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
2nd2nd 84 (-13)
3rd - BRIAN HENAULT
#327 - RICHMOND, MA
3rd3rd 74 (-23)
4th - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
7th5th 65 (-32)
5th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
5th4th 64 (-33)
6th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
8th7th 54 (-43)
7th - DEVIN ROY
#619y - MOOSUP, CT
12th6th 46 (-51)
8th - AARON CREASE
#8 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
18th8th 30 (-67)
8th - DYLAN CAVACIUTI
#284 - GRANBY, CT
6th  30 (-67)
8th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
9th12th 30 (-67)
11th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
 10th 22 (-75)
12th - KYLE KELSEA
#514 - ASHBY, MA
 11th 21 (-76)
13th - OWEN PAYNE
#156 - MYSTIC, CT
10th  19 (-78)
14th - CAMERON SULLIVAN
#753 - DUDLEY, MA
11th  16 (-81)
15th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
13th  14 (-83)
15th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
16th  14 (-83)
17th - SHAWN SILVA
#972 - WESTPORT, MA
14th  12 (-85)
18th - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
15th  10 (-87)
19th - JAMES BERRY
#659 - DUDLEY, MA
17th  9 (-88)
20th - ZACHARY HUBENY
#769 - WOLCOTT, CT
20th  4 (-93)
21st - AARON GRACE
#74 - WESTPORT, MA
21st  3 (-94)
22nd - SEAN LOPES
#319 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
22nd  1 (-96)
Open Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
4th2nd 73
2nd - MATT BORON
#190 - LEVERETT, MA
3rd4th 68 (-5)
3rd - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
8th5th 55 (-18)
4th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#164 - SOUTHWICK, MA
5th7th 54 (-19)
5th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
6th8th 51 (-22)
6th - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
1st  50 (-23)
7th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
 1st 44 (-29)
8th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
 3rd 41 (-32)
9th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
2nd  36 (-37)
10th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
22nd6th 29 (-44)
11th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
7th  23 (-50)
12th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
14th  22 (-51)
13th - KEGAN LABONTE
#910 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
9th  21 (-52)
14th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
12th  20 (-53)
14th - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
10th  20 (-53)
16th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
15th  18 (-55)
17th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
11th  16 (-57)
18th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
13th  15 (-58)
19th - SCOTT IVERSON
#456 - MASHPEE, MA
17th  9 (-64)
20th - JACK PAGANO
#295 - WILBRAHAM, MA
18th  5 (-68)
21st - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
19th  4 (-69)
22nd - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
20th  3 (-70)
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
1st2nd 94
2nd - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
2nd8th 73 (-21)
3rd - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
5th7th 58 (-36)
4th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829 - LEBANON, CT
7th6th 53 (-41)
5th - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 1st 50 (-44)
6th - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
12th5th 46 (-48)
7th - STEVEN CATALDO
#168 - SUTTON, MA
9th11th 41 (-53)
8th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
3rd  36 (-58)
8th - JHAMAL GONSALVES
#15 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
13th9th 36 (-58)
10th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
DNS4th 34 (-60)
10th - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
 3rd 34 (-60)
12th - TYLER MILES
#181 - SOMERS, CT
4th  31 (-63)
13th - JONATHAN GREGOIRE
#112 - WILLINGTON, CT
16th10th 30 (-64)
14th - COLE BEACH
#126 - WEST GRANBY, CT
6th  25 (-69)
15th - NICHOLAS KANE
#78 - WESTFIELD, MA
8th  19 (-75)
16th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - LEICESTER, MA
10th  18 (-76)
16th - MATT DAMPIER
#420 - EXETER, RI
 12th 18 (-76)
18th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
11th  17 (-77)
19th - LOGAN LASQUADE
#268 - DANVILLE, NH
 13th 16 (-78)
20th - BRENDAN MACKECHNIE
#114 - CHESTER, MA
24th  15 (-79)
21st - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
26th  12 (-82)
22nd - DYLAN PALMER
#742 - ANDOVER, CT
14th  9 (-85)
22nd - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
15th  9 (-85)
24th - MATTHEW NICOLO
#76y - AMSTON, CT
27th  7 (-87)
25th - KYLE LEACH
#198 - WILLINGTON, CT
 15th 6 (-88)
26th - JEFFREY NAJMOWICZ
#341 - BETHANY, CT
18th  4 (-90)
27th - BRIAN ARLIN
#169y - HUDSON, NH
19th  2 (-92)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TIMOTHY TAYLOR
#722y - METHUEN, MA
12th1st 66
2nd - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - ENFIELD, CT
10th3rd 61 (-5)
3rd - RYAN LANGAN
#196y - NATICK, MA
1st  50 (-16)
4th - ZACHERY COTY
#34y - OLD LYME, CT
 2nd 44 (-22)
5th - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
3rd  42 (-24)
6th - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
5th  29 (-37)
7th - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
6th  27 (-39)
8th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - LINCOLN, RI
7th  26 (-40)
9th - JEWELIANNA WALKER
#417y - TOLLAND, MA
9th  22 (-44)
10th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - LINCOLN, RI
11th  20 (-46)
Youth A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
2nd  44
Youth B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
3rd3rd 76
2nd - DEVIN ROY
#619y - MOOSUP, CT
9th2nd 67 (-9)
2nd - CAMERON THURSTON
#43y - WILMINGTON, MA
4th5th 67 (-9)
4th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
6th4th 66 (-10)
5th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
 1st 50 (-26)
6th - MATTEO MELLO
#226y - WAKEFIELD, MA
2nd  40 (-36)
7th - RYAN LANGAN
#196y - NATICK, MA
5th  34 (-42)
8th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
8thDNS 25 (-51)
8th - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
7th  25 (-51)
10th - BRETT RAMELLA
#50y - BRISTOL, RI
11th  11 (-65)
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
2nd2nd 82
2nd - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
9th1st 75 (-7)
3rd - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
7th5th 63 (-19)
4th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
11th3rd 58 (-24)
5th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
14th4th 48 (-34)
6th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
13th6th 45 (-37)
7th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd  36 (-46)
8th - STEVEN BROWN
#201y - EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
4th  34 (-48)
9th - ANDRE BOUCHARD
#119y - WALES, MA
5th  31 (-51)
10th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
6th  28 (-54)
11th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
25th7th 27 (-55)
11th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - AMHERST, NH
 8th 27 (-55)
13th - RYAN BOURBEAU
#58y - SOUTHWICK, MA
DNS9th 22 (-60)
14th - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
12th  18 (-64)
15th - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
30th10th 12 (-70)
16th - DEVON O'LEARY
#465 - BERLIN, CT
27th  11 (-71)
16th - ZACHERY COTY
#34y - OLD LYME, CT
 11th 11 (-71)
18th - CARLO RIPALDI
#118y - HUDSON, NH
21st  10 (-72)
19th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
16th  9 (-73)
19th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
15th  9 (-73)
21st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
17th  7 (-75)
22nd - BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
#409x - FALMOUTH, NS
28th  4 (-78)
23rd - JARED BROOKS
#28y - NIANTIC, CT
19th  3 (-79)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.559 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software