NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2018 Spring Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
25+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - PHILLIPSTON, MA
1st2nd1st1st2nd2nd1st1st1st4th1st   522
2nd - ERIK BURNS
#30 - E BRIDGEWATER, MA
5th4th3rd4th4th4th2nd2nd3rd9th4th 2nd 438 (-84)
3rd - MICHAEL SOTTILE
#515 - HUBBARDSTON, MA
2nd1st 2nd1st1stDNS  13th2nd   295 (-227)
4th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 3rd  3rd    5th 2nd  155 (-367)
5th - RYAN SOUZA
#161 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
 5th4th3rd   DNF2nd12th    150 (-372)
6th - TRAVIS DELNICKI
#248 - WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
     3rd   8th    68 (-454)
7th - DREW TORRANCE
#516 - CARVER, MA
8th  6th      6th   54 (-468)
8th - TONY LORUSSO
#4 - LEMPSTER, NH
           1st  50 (-472)
8th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
10th        2nd    50 (-472)
10th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
         1st    44 (-478)
11th - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - WALES, ME
        4th     40 (-482)
12th - BILLY AINSWORTH JR
#798 - COLUMBIA, CT
         3rd    35 (-487)
12th - NICK LAPAN
#344 - MONTAGUE, MA
3rd             35 (-487)
14th - JUSTIN SPARKS
#171 - LEBANON, CT
         6th    31 (-491)
15th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
         7th    30 (-492)
16th - JASON BROOKS
#92 - NIANTIC, CT
7th             25 (-497)
17th - ANDREW GREEN
#87 - COLUMBIA, CT
         11th    19 (-503)
18th - MICHAEL HACIA
#31 - BLOOMFIELD, CT
9th             16 (-506)
19th - JOEY KING
#851 - COVENTRY, CT
     7th        15 (-507)
20th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
     8th        13 (-509)
21st - MATTHEW BANACH
#112 - LEE, MA
11th             11 (-511)
22nd - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - SOUTHWICK, MA
         14th    10 (-512)
25+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER ROCHELEAU
#403 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
1st2nd2nd1st1st2nd1st  8th2nd3rd3rd 484
2nd - ANTHONY TOVANI
#261 - NORTH ADAMS, MA
   3rd2nd4th2nd1st1st1st10th2nd1st 433 (-51)
3rd - JUSTIN LEDO
#100 - CUMBERLAND, RI
8th 3rd2nd6th5th3rd2nd8th3rd5th5th6th 415 (-69)
4th - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
10th7th8th7th7th11th7th6th10th11th11th8th8th 322 (-162)
5th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
11th 12th6th4th9th6th9th6th6th4th6thDNF 304 (-180)
6th - JOSHUA BOND
#83 - CONCORD, NH
12th 9th 5th 5th7th2nd5th3rd4th  284 (-200)
7th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
3rd1st5th       1st1st13th 229 (-255)
8th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
9th4th 5th3rd8th   9th 7th  207 (-277)
9th - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
6th  4th   4th9th 6th 5th 186 (-298)
10th - DOMINIC MANCINI
#142 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 3rd11th  6th 3rd5th     159 (-325)
11th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
7th 7th  3rd   2nd    137 (-347)
12th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
     12th10th10th11th17th 11th12th 118 (-366)
13th - JEREMY ROBERTS
#318 - BELCHERTOWN, MA
2nd 1st           92 (-392)
13th - NICHOLAS TRUDEAU
#410 - SWANSEA, MA
 5th13th    8th 12th    92 (-392)
15th - JORDON GONSALVES
#684 - HARWINTON, CT
  10th   8th  7th    76 (-408)
16th - GABE BALDINI
#174 - WINCHENDON, MA
      4th     4th 67 (-417)
17th - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
  4th  7th        64 (-420)
18th - JEFFREY COSTA
#155 - PLYMOUTH, MA
     10th   13th 9th  59 (-425)
19th - TYLER FAULKNER
#382 - BARNSTEAD, NH
5th         13th   54 (-430)
20th - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
 6th        9th   52 (-432)
21st - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
          14th10th  40 (-444)
22nd - GREG OLSON
#303 - BURLINGTON, CT
      9th  15th    38 (-446)
23rd - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
4th             34 (-450)
24th - CARRIE DAVIS
#184 - SOUTH KINGSTON, RI
13th        14th    32 (-452)
25th - GREGORY KERN
#544 - CUMBERLAND, RI
  14th           14 (-470)
26th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
     14th        10 (-474)
27th - MICHEAL WYLIE
#414 - WESTERLY, RI
        12th     9 (-475)
28th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
16th             5 (-479)
25+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
      2nd1st2nd4th3rd2nd3rd 296
2nd - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
 2nd2nd    2nd3rd     150 (-146)
3rd - JAMES MORIN
#125 - DAYVILLE, CT
      1st       50 (-246)
3rd - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
1st             50 (-246)
5th - JORDON GONSALVES
#684 - HARWINTON, CT
2nd             44 (-252)
6th - SHANE FRECHETTE
#581 - PLAINFIELD, CT
           3rd  38 (-258)
7th - MICHAEL LEBLANC
#281 - WRENTHAM, MA
4th             36 (-260)
8th - STEPHEN MORAWSKI
#404 - GRANBY, CT
5th             32 (-264)
250 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
7th1st1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st 1st 572
2nd - AUSTIN BROOKS
#164 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd2nd3rd2nd4th5th2nd5th3rd4th2nd2nd2nd 512 (-60)
3rd - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
6th3rd4th4th5th4th4th7th4th3rd3rd1st3rd 468 (-104)
4th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111 - HALIFAX, MA
  2nd6th2nd1st 9th5th   DNF 201 (-371)
5th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313 - ESSEX, CT
5thDNS5th    6th  4th   130 (-442)
6th - CASEY NADEAU
#8 - SACO, ME
   3rd3rd  4th      114 (-458)
7th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
2nd        2nd    86 (-486)
8th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
     3rd3rd       76 (-496)
9th - ELLIOT LAGACE
#852 - AUGUSTA, ME
   5th   8th      57 (-515)
10th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
9th 6th           46 (-526)
11th - EDWARD JONES
#521 - PLYMOUTH, MA
      5th  5th    40 (-532)
12th - TREVOR BROWN
#39 - WESTFIELD, MA
            4th 36 (-536)
250 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
14th 3rd2nd2nd5th3rd1st1st2nd2nd1st1st 489
2nd - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
4th11th2nd5th3rd2nd1st2nd2nd3rd12th3rd  449 (-40)
3rd - BRIAN HENAULT
#327 - RICHMOND, MA
5th4th17th10th4th3rd14th6th5th7th5th4th9th 353 (-136)
4th - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
12th8th15th11th6th8th12th4th4th5th3rd5th  319 (-170)
5th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
9th5th11th15th10th6th6th9th6th9th6th9th11th 305 (-184)
6th - CAMERON THURSTON
#43y - WILMINGTON, MA
10th3rd8th9th5th7th8th7th8th   8th 260 (-229)
7th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd6th10th23rd 10th9th8th9th18th9th 7th 237 (-252)
8th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
 7th9th7th     6th11th 2nd 163 (-326)
9th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
19th15th23rd33rd9th13th17th11th13th17th8th11th16th 144 (-345)
10th - TYLER ROCHELEAU
#403 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
6th10th14th13th 12th10th  31st14th   131 (-358)
11th - RYAN OLSON
#22 - BILLERICA, MA
  DNF31st15th14th16th16th11th32nd7th7thDNS 125 (-364)
12th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
1st1st5thDNF          121 (-368)
13th - AARON CREASE
#8 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
22nd12th25th27th13th15th19th15th15th20th10th10th17th 117 (-372)
14th - CODY VAILLANCOURT
#94y - HUDSON, NH
  21st22nd11th 7th12th10th15th13th 14th 114 (-375)
15th - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
         11th4th6th20th 107 (-382)
16th - KYLE KELSEA
#514 - ASHBY, MA
 14th18th30th12th18th15th13th14th  12th12th 103 (-386)
17th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
28th 7th20th  13th       62 (-427)
18th - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
     4th   10th    57 (-432)
19th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519 - CHESTER, MA
11th 4th38th          56 (-433)
20th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
           8th6th 52 (-437)
21st - LOGEN O'DELL
#101y - NEWPORT, ME
   18th   10th7th     50 (-439)
22nd - KYLE BASLER
#317 - TAUNTON, MA
    7th  17th 13th    48 (-441)
23rd - MATTEO MELLO
#226y - WAKEFIELD, MA
8th  8thDNS         44 (-445)
24th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
 9th24th16thDNS20th        35 (-454)
24th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
  12th  19th      13th 35 (-454)
26th - CHARLES GRACE
#319y - SHEFFIELD, MA
            3rd 30 (-459)
27th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
  DNF36th18th17th21st18th16th   21st 26 (-463)
28th - DYLAN CAVACIUTI
#284 - GRANBY, CT
7th             25 (-464)
29th - PETER TALICEO JR.
#52 - CHICOPEE, MA
21st16th22nd35th19th  14th      22 (-467)
29th - EDWARD ROWELL
#47y - SALEM, NH
   25th8th         22 (-467)
31st - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
16th 16th28thDNS         17 (-472)
32nd - WILLIAM SHARE
#214 - IVORYTON, CT
29th 20th      16th    14 (-475)
32nd - TYLER FAULKNER
#382 - BARNSTEAD, NH
13th         DNF   14 (-475)
32nd - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
 13th            14 (-475)
35th - CAMERON SULLIVAN
#753 - DUDLEY, MA
17th  32nd     23rd    11 (-478)
36th - RYAN LANGAN
#196y - NATICK, MA
15th             10 (-479)
37th - JAMES BERRY
#659 - DUDLEY, MA
18th 19th      21st    8 (-481)
38th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
         14th    7 (-482)
38th - NICHOLAS HARDY
#94 - GEORGETOWN, MA
   34th17th         7 (-482)
40th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#104 - SOUTHWICK, MA
30th  26th          6 (-483)
40th - JORDON GONSALVES
#684 - HARWINTON, CT
      20th  19th    6 (-483)
42nd - MICHEAL WYLIE
#414 - WESTERLY, RI
    20th         1 (-488)
250 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
4th2nd2nd2nd2nd1st2nd2nd3rd2nd1st1st1st 594
2nd - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
8th3rd5th5th7th8th4th6th8th4th2nd2nd5th 413 (-181)
3rd - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
7th6th7th6th5th3rdDNF  12th5th4th3rd 293 (-301)
4th - CARLO RIPALDI
#118 - HUDSON, NH
22nd 6th8th13th 8th4th5th10th3rd3rd14th 276 (-318)
5th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
45th9th15th9th8th7th7th 12th11th9th11th2nd 252 (-342)
6th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
20th8th14th17th16th5th11th12th10th9th8th6th10th 246 (-348)
7th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
27th5th1st24th6th2nd5th21st17th   4th 234 (-360)
8th - MATTHEW NICOLO
#76y - AMSTON, CT
19th 17th11th15th12th16th8th11th13th10th8th11th 202 (-392)
9th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
2nd 3rd7th4th  7th6th     199 (-395)
10th - VITO LAVOPA
#991y - WINDHAM, ME
       10th9th5th4th5th7th 170 (-424)
11th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
23rd   12th6th  7th6th 7th15th 154 (-440)
12th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
17th 8th15th14th 12th19th 17th11th 12th 125 (-469)
12th - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
 21st    6th  1st6th   125 (-469)
14th - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
DNS1st4th3rd   DNS      120 (-474)
15th - JHAMAL GONSALVES
#15 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
24th12th12th  11th9th       80 (-514)
16th - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
9th4th9th           78 (-516)
17th - JONATHAN GREGOIRE
#112 - WILLINGTON, CT
33rd14th 16th18th16th19th14th13th19thDNF   75 (-519)
18th - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
29th11thDNS18th17th23rd21st  16th 12th17th 70 (-524)
19th - CYLE FLEURY
#425 - CUMBERLAND, RI
  11th  13th      8th 63 (-531)
20th - JEFFREY BRADBURY
#623 - DIGHTON, MA
    9th4th        62 (-532)
21st - ANDRE BOUCHARD
#119y - WALES, MA
6th  4thDNF         59 (-535)
22nd - LOGAN BARNABY
#255y - STONINGTON, CT
      1st       50 (-544)
23rd - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - AMHERST, NH
 10th   9th        47 (-547)
24th - AUSTIN MARCEAU
#38 - ANDOVER, NH
21st 16th    5th      46 (-548)
25th - STEVEN BROWN
#201y - EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
3rd             43 (-551)
26th - ETHAN COMBS
#92 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 18thDNF   22nd13th14th  15thDNF 37 (-557)
26th - ROBERT KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
          16th 6th 37 (-557)
28th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829 - LEBANON, CT
18th7th            32 (-562)
29th - JACOB CARTER
#215y - GRAY, ME
       18th19th     30 (-564)
30th - SEAN FELLOWS
#85y - HEBRON, CT
      18th  14th  18th 24 (-570)
30th - ANDREW MAHAN
#773 - HOLDEN, MA
10th22nd18th   DNF     DNF 24 (-570)
32nd - DYLAN PALMER
#742 - ANDOVER, CT
31st     14th  15th    22 (-572)
33rd - JARED MADDEN
#32 - DANVERS, MA
  DNS  19th 16th16th   27th 21 (-573)
34th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
      10th       20 (-574)
34th - JACOB COLELLA
#10y - FRANKLIN, MA
           10th  20 (-574)
36th - DANIEL CHOQUETTE
#92y - LEBANON, CT
          12th 25th 19 (-575)
37th - ALEXANDER LAZZARI
#136y - STORRS MANSFIELD, CT
  24th    15th15thDNS    18 (-576)
37th - CODY SHEEDY
#813y - PEPPERELL, MA
   23rd          18 (-576)
39th - BRIAN ARLIN
#169y - HUDSON, NH
           13th  16 (-578)
39th - DEVON O'LEARY
#465 - BERLIN, CT
35th             16 (-578)
41st - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
 13th            15 (-579)
41st - EVALENE DEANE
#468 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
   20th20th     14th   15 (-579)
43rd - BRENDAN MACKECHNIE
#114 - CHESTER, MA
37th             14 (-580)
43rd - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
11th             14 (-580)
43rd - BRANDON BARLOW
#271y - KENSINGTON, CT
          13th   14 (-580)
46th - KYLE BOMBARD
#194 - EAST HAVEN, CT
28th15th23rd           13 (-581)
46th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - ENFIELD, CT
           17th19th 13 (-581)
46th - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
14th             13 (-581)
46th - COLE BEACH
#126 - WEST GRANBY, CT
12th             13 (-581)
50th - MATT DAMPIER
#420 - EXETER, RI
 16th   20th   DNS    11 (-583)
50th - CODY SMITH
#38y - GORHAM, ME
   13th          11 (-583)
52nd - RYAN BOURBEAU
#58y - SOUTHWICK, MA
 20th25th22nd21st22nd 20th18th24th  23rd 9 (-585)
53rd - COLIN LANSING
#916y - BALLSTON SPA, NY
            16th 8 (-586)
53rd - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - LEICESTER, MA
15th             8 (-586)
55th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
16th             7 (-587)
56th - LOGAN LASQUADE
#268 - DANVILLE, NH
 19th  23rd         4 (-590)
56th - JAYCE BORKIEWICZ
#880 - BROOKLYN, CT
     18th        4 (-590)
56th - JOSH HEBERT
#828 - CRANSTON, RI
30th 19th           4 (-590)
56th - KYLE LEACH
#198 - WILLINGTON, CT
 17th            4 (-590)
56th - AUSTIN MASSEY
#311 - MANCHESTER, CT
34th        21st    4 (-590)
56th - TIMOTHY TAYLOR
#722y - METHUEN, MA
            24th 4 (-590)
62nd - CAMERON COYNE
#769y - SOUTH DENNIS, MA
  20th           2 (-592)
62nd - MASON MASCARO
#69y - COLCHESTER, CT
            26th 2 (-592)
250 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
2nd2nd 1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 590
2nd - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
9th5th5th 3rd4th5th5th2nd7th6th7th8th 380 (-210)
3rd - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
7th4th3rdDNF 6th3rd6th3rd9th4th8th5th 362 (-228)
4th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
1st1st8th3rd2nd3rdDNFDNF   3rd3rd 320 (-270)
5th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
15th8th10th10th8th8th7th8th5th10th8th9th11th 312 (-278)
6th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
10th6th6th5th7th7th6th 4th8th3rd 13th 297 (-293)
7th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
16th 7th8th6th12th8th9th7th12th10th10th9th 278 (-312)
8th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
14th 9th9th9th14th10th  11th5th5th10th 233 (-357)
9th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
17th  6th5th9th9th4thDNFDNF7th6th14th 224 (-366)
10th - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
11th 12th7th4th10th 7th6thDNS    184 (-406)
11th - RYAN DOWD
#776 - LUDLOW, MA
         2nd2nd2nd2nd 167 (-423)
12th - CHRISTOPHER WISNIEWSKI
#321 - WELLFLEET, MA
6th3rd4th4th10th         163 (-427)
13th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
5th     4th  4th  4th 141 (-449)
14th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
18th  11th 13th11th  13th9th11th12th 136 (-454)
15th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
8th 2nd  5th   6th    132 (-458)
16th - GABRIEL GUTIERRES
#49y - HOPEDALE, MA
4th DNF2nd     3rd    120 (-470)
17th - WALTER WHITE
#187 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
  DNF12th 15th 3rd8th15th 4thDNF 115 (-475)
18th - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - PHILLIPSTON, MA
  1st   2nd       94 (-496)
18th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
12th7th11th         7th 94 (-496)
20th - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
DNF      2nd    6th 73 (-517)
21st - JOSHUA CLARK
#23 - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
     2nd    11th   60 (-530)
22nd - JASON BROOKS
#92 - NIANTIC, CT
3rd             37 (-553)
23rd - BILLY AINSWORTH JR
#798 - COLUMBIA, CT
         5th    32 (-558)
24th - MICHAEL HACIA
#31 - BLOOMFIELD, CT
13th             14 (-576)
25th - JUSTIN SPARKS
#171 - LEBANON, CT
20th        14th    13 (-577)
30+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
1st2nd1st2nd1st2nd3rd2nd1st6th2nd2nd1st 590
2nd - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
 4th2nd3rd2nd4th4th1st2nd5th3rd1st2nd 492 (-98)
3rd - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
4th    5th5th  8th4th   132 (-458)
4th - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - WALES, ME
     3rd  3rd   3rd 120 (-470)
5th - JASON BORON
#114 - SHUTESBURY, MA
5th3rd3rd           110 (-480)
6th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
     1st   2nd    92 (-498)
7th - MATT BORON
#190 - LEVERETT, MA
3rd1st            89 (-501)
8th - JUSTIN SPARKS
#171 - LEBANON, CT
2nd        3rd    82 (-508)
9th - BILLY AINSWORTH JR
#798 - COLUMBIA, CT
         1st    50 (-540)
10th - EDWARD TOMASZEK JR
#408 - EAST LYME, CT
         4th    38 (-552)
11th - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
  4th           36 (-554)
12th - TONY LORUSSO
#4 - LEMPSTER, NH
           3rd  25 (-565)
30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
3rd3rd2nd2nd3rd1st3rd2nd3rd2nd3rd2nd2nd 557
2nd - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
2nd 3rd1st2nd3rd2nd3rd2nd1st1st1stDNF 496 (-61)
3rd - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
 4th6th4th4th6th4th8th4th10th5th4th5th 383 (-174)
4th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
4th5th5th6th6th9th9th5th5th4th9th5th9th 339 (-218)
5th - RONALD ST MARIE JR
#37 - WESTFIELD, MA
5th 4th7th9th 6th7th7th6th7th7th6th 310 (-247)
6th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
     7th8th9th8th8th 6th7th 177 (-380)
7th - MICHAEL COMEAU
#94 - WORCESTER, MA
   5th8th8th 6th9th 8th9th  154 (-403)
8th - JEFFREY COSTA
#155 - PLYMOUTH, MA
     4th   3rd 3rd  110 (-447)
9th - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
 2nd        4th   80 (-477)
10th - MICHEAL WYLIE
#414 - WESTERLY, RI
    7th   6th     56 (-501)
11th - DAVID SMITH
#943 - DANVERS, MA
         7th  8th 54 (-503)
12th - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
            4th 34 (-523)
13th - JEREMY FLORI
#217 - CUMBERLAND, RI
     5th        33 (-524)
14th - GEORGE NEUWIRT
#700 - SUNAPEE, NH
           8th  28 (-529)
14th - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
      7th       28 (-529)
30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES MORIN
#125 - DAYVILLE, CT
3rd 3rd3rd2nd3rd1st2nd1st2nd9th2nd2nd 500
2nd - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
8th5th9th5th1st8th3rd1st3rd5th3rd3rd8th 444 (-56)
2nd - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
4th3rd4th  4th2nd3rd2nd4th2nd1st3rd 444 (-56)
4th - SEAN CALLAHAN
#981 - WESTFIELD, MA
13th 11th    6th7th6th6th7th7th 201 (-299)
5th - EFRAIN VILLA
#79 - METHUEN, MA
11th DNF 5th 7th   4th4th5th 180 (-320)
6th - DARRYLE KOCH
#108 - MOOSUP, CT
7th2nd1st  2nd        163 (-337)
7th - CARL BLACKBURN
#187 - DAYVILLE, CT
 7th12th  6th 4th4th     143 (-357)
8th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 1st6th  1st      10th 140 (-360)
9th - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
  2nd2nd     3rd    128 (-372)
10th - NATHAN NEVEU
#005 - WESTFIELD, MA
2nd  4th3rd         120 (-380)
11th - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
 9th8th    5th5th     108 (-392)
12th - ERIK ELSMORE
#648 - UXBRIDGE, MA
16th4th5th         11th 90 (-410)
13th - SHANE FRECHETTE
#581 - PLAINFIELD, CT
DNF 7th  7th    5th   84 (-416)
14th - JOSEPH FORAND
#613 - WEBSTER, MA
            4th 34 (-466)
15th - VINCENT BORBONE
#860 - HAMPSTEAD, NH
   8th6th         30 (-470)
16th - JAMES ROY
#626 - PLAISTOW, NH
            9th 14 (-486)
17th - MICHAEL LEBLANC
#281 - WRENTHAM, MA
14th             11 (-489)
18th - DAVID TERRY
#70 - WESTERLY, RI
17th             7 (-493)
40+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
5th2nd2nd 2nd  2nd1st6th3rd3rd  365
2nd - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st  1st1st  1st 2nd1st1st  341 (-24)
3rd - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
4th     2nd  3rd2nd   142 (-223)
4th - JASON BORON
#114 - SHUTESBURY, MA
3rd1st1st           140 (-225)
5th - KENT CASALINUOVA
#122v - MAYNARD, MA
6th3rd3rd           109 (-256)
6th - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
       3rd   2nd  86 (-279)
7th - GARY PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th        8th    55 (-310)
8th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
         1st    50 (-315)
9th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
2nd             47 (-318)
10th - RICHARD KOCHUK
#3 - COLCHESTER, CT
          5th   32 (-333)
11th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
          6th   30 (-335)
40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RICHARD MARGIASSO
#684 - RAVENA, NY
2nd  1st1st3rd1st3rd1st4th2nd1st1st 497
2nd - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
8th2nd2nd4th5th4th3rd4th3rd7th5th2ndDNF 416 (-81)
3rd - MICHAEL COMEAU
#94 - WORCESTER, MA
10th  2nd2nd5th 5th4th 4th3rd  293 (-204)
4th - WARD IVERSON
#31 - DAYVILLE, CT
 3rdDNS8th4th6th6th7th6th15th7th7th4th 278 (-219)
5th - RONALD ST MARIE JR
#37 - WESTFIELD, MA
    3rd  6th5th8th6th4th3rd 238 (-259)
6th - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
 1st1st3rd  4th  9th    201 (-296)
7th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
9th 3rd6th 7th   11th 6th  175 (-322)
8th - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3rd     2nd  5th    113 (-384)
9th - MICHAEL BASCIO
#99 - MERRIMACK, NH
  4th9th 8th   12th    106 (-391)
10th - DAVID SMITH
#943 - DANVERS, MA
11th  7th     10th    72 (-425)
11th - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
12th           2nd 57 (-440)
12th - JEREMY FLORI
#217 - CUMBERLAND, RI
     2nd        44 (-453)
13th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD, CT
         14th 8th  38 (-459)
14th - CRAIG MOAT
#533 - LEEDS, MA
      5th       36 (-461)
14th - STEVE DEGRANGE
#98 - WESTFIELD, MA
         3rd    36 (-461)
16th - PHILIPPE DOUCET
#95 - WINTHROP, MA
   5th          33 (-464)
17th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
           5th  31 (-466)
18th - GEORGE NEUWIRT
#700 - SUNAPEE, NH
           9th  25 (-472)
19th - JASON CAVANAUGH
#167 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
13th        13th    23 (-474)
40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES MORIN
#125 - DAYVILLE, CT
4th 3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd1st6th2nd2nd2nd 513
2nd - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
2nd3rd5th  3rd1st1st2nd5th1st1st1st 461 (-52)
3rd - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
8th4th7th3rd1stDNF5th3rd3rd8th3rd3rd6th 424 (-89)
4th - EFRAIN VILLA
#79 - METHUEN, MA
9th 6th 3rd 7th   5th4th3rd 230 (-283)
5th - DARRYLE KOCH
#108 - MOOSUP, CT
5th2nd2nd  1st        170 (-343)
6th - CARL BLACKBURN
#187 - DAYVILLE, CT
 5th8th  5th 4th4th     168 (-345)
7th - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
6th 1st1st     7th    160 (-353)
8th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 1st4th  4th      8th 134 (-379)
9th - RUSSELL BLANCO
#484 - W GLOCESTER, RI
 8th    9th   6th   79 (-434)
10th - ERIC MASON
#203 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd        4th    77 (-436)
11th - MATTHEW EMMOTT
#899 - NORTHBRIDGE, MA
10th9th9th           69 (-444)
12th - SCOTT KELLY
#101v - LISBON FALLS, ME
         3rd    38 (-475)
13th - VINCENT BORBONE
#860 - HAMPSTEAD, NH
   4th          18 (-495)
14th - JAMES ROY
#626 - PLAISTOW, NH
            7th 16 (-497)
14th - CHRISTOPHER NARGI
#816 - WEST SPRINGFIELD, MA
15th        11th    16 (-497)
16th - DAVID TERRY
#70 - WESTERLY, RI
13th             12 (-501)
17th - DAVE BURTIS
#810 - NEW HAVEN, CT
11th        DNF    8 (-505)
45+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st  1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st 541
2nd - WARD IVERSON
#31 - DAYVILLE, CT
 2nd5th4th3rd4th9th4th5th12th5th5th7th 378 (-163)
3rd - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
19th  2nd2nd2nd3rd3rd2nd  2nd2nd 360 (-181)
4th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
     6th4th6th3rd 3rd3rd3rd 233 (-308)
5th - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
 1st2nd3rd  6th  8th    187 (-354)
6th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
  1st    5th 5th2nd6th  164 (-377)
7th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
17th 4th6th 3rd   9th 4th  152 (-389)
8th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
4th     2nd  4th    113 (-428)
9th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
3rd        3rd    76 (-465)
10th - THOMAS SONIER
#51 - BEDFORD, NH
        4th   4th 72 (-469)
11th - RICHARD KOCHUK
#3 - COLCHESTER, CT
9th        6th6th   67 (-474)
12th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD, CT
     5th      6th 61 (-480)
13th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
         1st    50 (-491)
14th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
2nd             44 (-497)
15th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
       2ndDNS     42 (-499)
16th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
          4th   34 (-507)
17th - LEO CANDIDUS
#911 - CONCORD, MA
5th             33 (-508)
18th - MAXIMILIAN CANDIDUS
#811 - NEW LONDON, NH
6th             30 (-511)
19th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
7th             29 (-512)
20th - PHILIPPE DOUCET
#95 - WINTHROP, MA
   5th          20 (-521)
21st - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
10th             19 (-522)
22nd - JASON CAVANAUGH
#167 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
24th        11th    18 (-523)
23rd - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
           7th  16 (-525)
24th - RICHARD MARGIASSO
#684 - RAVENA, NY
12th             15 (-526)
24th - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
         13th    15 (-526)
26th - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
21st             11 (-530)
27th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
14th             8 (-533)
28th - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
22nd             5 (-536)
450 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
18th1st1st1st5th5th1st1st1st1st1st 1st 529
2nd - MATTHEW TOVANI
#961 - SAVOY, MA
3rd5thDNF3rd1st1st2nd2nd4th3rd3rd 2nd 433 (-96)
3rd - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
9th4th6th10th2nd2nd3rd12th 2nd4th1st4th 403 (-126)
4th - ERIK BURNS
#30 - E BRIDGEWATER, MA
14th6th8th7th3rd7th4th6th10th9th7th 3rd 331 (-198)
5th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
16th  9th4th 7th11th14th13th8th3rd5th 219 (-310)
6th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
     4th5th8th7th8th5th   176 (-353)
7th - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
8th3rd2nd5th6th         161 (-368)
8th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
13th 3rd  9th 7th11th10th    142 (-387)
9th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
17th 4th11th 3rd   5th9th   137 (-392)
10th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313 - ESSEX, CT
10thDNS5th  6th  9th 6th   132 (-397)
11th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111 - HALIFAX, MA
  DNF2nd   10th2nd   6th 125 (-404)
12th - JACK PAGANO
#295 - WILBRAHAM, MA
1st        4th2nd   117 (-412)
13th - CASEY NADEAU
#8 - SACO, ME
   6th   5th6th     92 (-437)
14th - ELLIOT LAGACE
#852 - AUGUSTA, ME
   8th   9th12th     65 (-464)
15th - EDWARD JONES
#521 - PLYMOUTH, MA
      8th  7th    46 (-483)
16th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
 2nd            43 (-486)
17th - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
2nd             38 (-491)
18th - MITCH LONERGAN
#930 - E. BRIDGEWATER, MA
     8th    10th   37 (-492)
19th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
15th 7th           35 (-494)
20th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
4th        DNF    32 (-497)
21st - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
6th             31 (-498)
21st - TAYLOR PRICE
#157 - BOXFORD, MA
        5th     31 (-498)
21st - SCOTT IVERSON
#456 - MASHPEE, MA
5th             31 (-498)
24th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
         6th    30 (-499)
25th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
      6th       29 (-500)
26th - NICK LAPAN
#344 - MONTAGUE, MA
7th             24 (-505)
27th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
11th             17 (-512)
27th - ZACK ZEREGA
#331 - LANCASTER, MA
12th             17 (-512)
27th - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - SOUTHWICK, MA
         12th    17 (-512)
30th - MATTHEW BANACH
#112 - LEE, MA
21st             1 (-528)
450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
4th 1st1st1st2nd2nd1st1st3rd2nd1st1st 557
2nd - TYLER FRECHETTE
#419 - JEWETT CITY, CT
8th2nd2nd3rd2nd4th1st2nd3rd2nd1st2nd2nd 544 (-13)
3rd - ANTHONY TOVANI
#261 - NORTH ADAMS, MA
13th7th7th6th5th8th6th4th6th6th4th3rd3rd 378 (-179)
4th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
35th8th5th5th8th6th8th6th8th5th7th4th6th 343 (-214)
5th - BRIAN HENAULT
#327 - RICHMOND, MA
   17th4th3rd 3rd5thDNF3rd9th13th 240 (-317)
6th - JUSTIN LEDO
#100 - CUMBERLAND, RI
17th 9th8th13th13th9th10th11th9th9th6th9th 239 (-318)
7th - SEAN LOPES
#319 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
22nd 6th14thDNS14th10th9th10th7th6th5th7th 236 (-321)
8th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd6th8th7th   5th7th 8th 4th 234 (-323)
9th - OWEN PAYNE
#156 - MYSTIC, CT
10th 14th  18th5th7th4th10th  5th 193 (-364)
10th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
15th4th11th10th6th7th 12th20th   11th 179 (-378)
11th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
14th10thDNS 7th  15th12th8th10th10th  141 (-416)
12th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
27th9th 13th9th12th   11th 8th  121 (-436)
13th - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
21st 15th12th10th17th11th19th13thDNF16th DNS 118 (-439)
14th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
6th3rdDNF       5th 14th 109 (-448)
15th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
1st12th4thDNS          108 (-449)
16th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
 5th12th11th14th19th        88 (-469)
17th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
2nd1st            86 (-471)
18th - AARON CREASE
#8 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
         12th12th7th12th 79 (-478)
19th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
  16th15th11th  14th14th     68 (-489)
20th - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
20th  18th   13th15th 17th 10th 60 (-497)
21st - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519 - CHESTER, MA
32nd 3rdDNS          58 (-499)
22nd - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
26thDNS10th  5th        54 (-503)
23rd - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
     20th   4th    43 (-514)
24th - CHRISTOPHER PECK
#96 - PUTNAM, CT
       11th9th     39 (-518)
25th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#104 - SOUTHWICK, MA
23rd  9th          34 (-523)
26th - ANTHONY CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
5th             31 (-526)
27th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
7th             27 (-530)
28th - GABE BALDINI
#174 - WINCHENDON, MA
            8th 25 (-532)
29th - TYLER FAULKNER
#382 - BARNSTEAD, NH
34th         13th   24 (-533)
29th - ZACHAREY PERKINS
#141 - WAKEFIELD, RI
          14th12th  24 (-533)
31st - JAMES BERRY
#659 - DUDLEY, MA
          15th11th  22 (-535)
32nd - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
     10th        19 (-538)
32nd - KENT CASALINUOVA
#122v - MAYNARD, MA
36th11th            19 (-538)
32nd - NICHOLAS TRUDEAU
#410 - SWANSEA, MA
       16th16th     19 (-538)
35th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214 - IVORYTON, CT
28th    11th        18 (-539)
36th - AARON GRACE
#724 - WESTPORT, MA
DNF      17th17th     17 (-540)
37th - ZACHARY HUBENY
#769 - WOLCOTT, CT
11th             16 (-541)
37th - TIMOTHY O'TOOLE
#27 - CLINTON, MA
   16th          16 (-541)
39th - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
12th             15 (-542)
40th - JEREMY ROBERTS
#318 - BELCHERTOWN, MA
16th DNF           14 (-543)
41st - IAN ROY
#149 - CUMBERLAND, RI
     15th        12 (-545)
42nd - SHAWN SILVA
#972 - WESTPORT, MA
18th           15th 11 (-546)
43rd - RYAN GOODALE
#256 - ASHFORD, CT
24th      18th21st     9 (-548)
44th - GREGORY KERN
#544 - CUMBERLAND, RI
  17th           8 (-549)
450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
3rd 1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st2nd7th 14th 464
2nd - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5th3rd 5th2nd2nd2nd6th 4th2nd3rd3rd 409 (-55)
3rd - TYLER MILES
#181 - SOMERS, CT
4th  4th6th7th3rd4th4th3rd3rd2nd2nd 400 (-64)
4th - CIARA BERNARD
#418 - MONSON, MA
14th6th10th8th7th3rd8th7th6th10th4th5th9th 348 (-116)
5th - KYLE BOMBARD
#194 - EAST HAVEN, CT
8th5th4th7th5th6th5th    9th8th 271 (-193)
6th - STEVEN CATALDO
#168 - SUTTON, MA
6th4th6th6th3rd5th   20th 6th  240 (-224)
7th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
    4th 12th5th5th7th5th8th13th 209 (-255)
8th - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
         1st1st1st1st 194 (-270)
9th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
10th     4th3rd3rd     132 (-332)
10th - JEFFREY NAJMOWICZ
#341 - BETHANY, CT
13th     7th  9th 4th  102 (-362)
10th - SETH MILLER
#512 - WORCESTER, MA
18th 8th   9th   6th 11th 102 (-362)
12th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
2nd1st            94 (-370)
12th - NICHOLAS KANE
#78 - WESTFIELD, MA
9th 5th  DNF   13th 7th  94 (-370)
14th - PETER DARMETKO
#716 - HANOVER, MA
 7th7th    8th8th     82 (-382)
15th - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
1st           10th 75 (-389)
16th - DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
#55 - MONROE, CT
17th 9th   11th  15th 10th  71 (-393)
17th - JOSH HEBERT
#828 - CRANSTON, RI
  2nd           44 (-420)
17th - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
 2nd            44 (-420)
19th - ZACHARY CREDIT
#237 - MOOSUP, CT
     4th        34 (-430)
20th - JHAMAL GONSALVES
#15 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
            4th 33 (-431)
21st - BRANDON BARLOW
#271y - KENSINGTON, CT
         6th    32 (-432)
22nd - TYLER JEZAK
#386 - DRACUT, MA
11thDNS            20 (-444)
23rd - ANDREW MAHAN
#773 - HOLDEN, MA
         11th    19 (-445)
24th - JONATHAN SHERIDAN
#41 - DRACUT, MA
16thDNF            9 (-455)
450 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
1st1st 1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 600
2nd - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - PHILLIPSTON, MA
2nd3rd1st2nd2nd4th2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd   474 (-126)
3rd - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
12th14th6th 8th7th8th3rd3rd5th4th3rd6th 343 (-257)
4th - MICHAEL SOTTILE
#515 - HUBBARDSTON, MA
3rd2nd2nd3rd3rd3rdDNS  13th3rd 2nd 339 (-261)
5th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
13th6th4th19th 9th7th9th5th16th5th6th4th 299 (-301)
6th - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
9th8th9th10th7th17th5th11th6th7th8th10th8th 297 (-303)
7th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
6th4th7th4th12th5th16thDNS   4th3rd 268 (-332)
8th - MATTHEW FISK
#423 - SEEKONK, MA
11th9th10th8th9th11th9th 8th10th6th 5th 255 (-345)
9th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
18th 8th9th5th19th10th  8th7th5th10th 216 (-384)
9th - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
 13th15th15th6th14th13th7th10th14th9th8th13th 216 (-384)
11th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
16th12th14th11th10th15th12th12th11th19th12th9th7th 212 (-388)
12th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
20th 13th12th11th13th11th10th12th17th10th11th9th 201 (-399)
13th - BILLY HEALY
#7 - WOODSTOCK, CT
15th 12th6th4th16th 5th7th20th    156 (-444)
14th - RYAN DOWD
#776 - LUDLOW, MA
         3rd11th2nd12th 126 (-474)
15th - WALTER WHITE
#187 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
  DNF  DNF 6th4th25th 7thDNS 104 (-496)
16th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
5th     4th  4th    100 (-500)
17th - CHRISTOPHER WISNIEWSKI
#321 - WELLFLEET, MA
8th5th5th18thDNS         97 (-503)
18th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
 7th3rd  8th        93 (-507)
19th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
       8th9th15th  11th 80 (-520)
20th - DREW TORRANCE
#516 - CARVER, MA
7th  7th      13th   69 (-531)
21st - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
14th  14th 20th14th  18th14th 14th 68 (-532)
22nd - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
17th10th 13th     12th    61 (-539)
23rd - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
24th  16th 18th15thDNF13thDNFDNF   50 (-550)
24th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
19th11th11th           45 (-555)
25th - JOSHUA CLARK
#23 - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
     2nd    DNF   42 (-558)
26th - TRAVIS DELNICKI
#248 - WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
     10th   11th    40 (-560)
27th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
23rd        6th    39 (-561)
28th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
4th             34 (-566)
29th - KEITH JOHNSON
#6 - CARVER, MA
10th             19 (-581)
30th - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
25th      13th      18 (-582)
30th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
     12th   26th    18 (-582)
32nd - GABRIEL GUTIERRES
#49y - HOPEDALE, MA
22nd             12 (-588)
33rd - KEGAN LABONTE
#910 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
21st     17th       4 (-596)
34th - TAYLOR PRICE
#157 - BOXFORD, MA
         21st    3 (-597)
35th - EDWARD TOMASZEK JR
#408 - EAST LYME, CT
         22nd    2 (-598)
50+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
1st  1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 550
2nd - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
10th 3rd7th6th8th8th4th5th5th5th5th5th 352 (-198)
3rd - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
8th1st2nd4th4th4th 2ndDNS6th  2nd 343 (-207)
4th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
6th  5th5th 5th3rd3rd3rd2nd4th8th 342 (-208)
5th - RUSSELL STETSON III
#216 - GRANVILLE, MA
7th2nd1st3rd3rd2nd3rd6thDNS     307 (-243)
6th - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
DNF  2nd2nd3rd4th7th2nd  2nd3rd 300 (-250)
7th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
     6th6th5th4th 3rd3rd6th 217 (-333)
8th - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
   6th 5th   4th4th   132 (-418)
9th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
4th     2nd  2nd    120 (-430)
10th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
11th    7th    6th   70 (-480)
11th - MAXIMILIAN CANDIDUS
#811 - NEW LONDON, NH
2nd             44 (-506)
12th - LEO CANDIDUS
#911 - CONCORD, MA
3rd             40 (-510)
13th - PATRICK BARTON
#5 - SOUTH DARTMOUTH, MA
9th        8th    38 (-512)
14th - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
            4th 32 (-518)
14th - DENNIS BALDWIN
#768 - SARATOGA SPRINGS , NY
5th             32 (-518)
16th - VINCENT DAMBRA
#145 - NARRAGASSENT, RI
         7th    26 (-524)
17th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
      10th       21 (-529)
18th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
           7th  15 (-535)
18th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
         9th    15 (-535)
20th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
           8th  14 (-536)
20th - THOMAS COTY
#22 - OLD LYME , CT
          7th   14 (-536)
22nd - ROBERT SCOTT
#412 - WESTFIELD, MA
     9th        12 (-538)
23rd - CRAIG MOAT
#533 - LEEDS, MA
      11th       11 (-539)
24th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
12th             9 (-541)
50cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACK KELLY
#109y - FOXBORO, MA
  2nd3rd2nd 3rd6th1st 2nd1st2nd 366
2nd - ROBERTO HERRERA JR
#371y - LAWRENCE, MA
  3rd4th3rd  2nd3rd 5th2nd3rd 319 (-47)
3rd - STEVEN JIMENEZ
#333y - LAWRENCE, MA
  6th5th5th 6th5th4th 4th3rd4th 283 (-83)
4th - JAYSON LABOEUF
#214y - WORCESTER, MA
      4th   1st4th1st 161 (-205)
5th - CAMERON HARDING
#191y - WEYMOUTH, MA
   1st1st 1st       150 (-216)
55+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st1st  1st1st 538
2nd - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
3rd1st3rd2nd2nd5th3rd3rd4th5th2nd3rd3rd 521 (-17)
3rd - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
5th 2nd5th3rd6th4th2nd3rd2nd6th4th5th 433 (-105)
4th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
 4th 7th5th7th6th4th5th7th7th5th6th 340 (-198)
5th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
     2nd2nd6th2nd 1st2nd2nd 289 (-249)
6th - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
2nd  9th 4th   3rd3rd   178 (-360)
7th - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
8th6th5th4th4th10th        151 (-387)
8th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
7th3rd   3rd    4th   145 (-393)
9th - THOMAS SONIER
#51 - BEDFORD, NH
DNSDNS 3rd 9thDNS 6th1st  7th 139 (-399)
10th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
11thDNF6th8th6th 5th DNS9th    135 (-403)
11th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - DAYVILLE, CT
 5th8th  8th9th       105 (-433)
12th - THOMAS COTY
#22 - OLD LYME , CT
  7th      11th8th6th  96 (-442)
13th - STEPHEN LAPOINTE
#605 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
6th 4th6th          95 (-443)
14th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
4th        4th    74 (-464)
15th - RUSSELL BLANCO
#484 - W GLOCESTER, RI
      8th   9th   50 (-488)
16th - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
            4th 35 (-503)
17th - LELAND SPARKS
#171 - E HARTFORD, CT
         6th    29 (-509)
18th - VINCENT DAMBRA
#145 - NARRAGASSENT, RI
         8th    24 (-514)
19th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
10th             21 (-517)
19th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
9th             21 (-517)
21st - JACK FLANAGAN
#83 - BROOKLINE, NH
12th             18 (-520)
22nd - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
14th             13 (-525)
23rd - NORMAN HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
         10th    12 (-526)
23rd - PHILIP COLLINS
#55 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
15th             12 (-526)
60+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
1st1st6th1st1st1st2nd2nd1st2nd3rd2nd1st 608
2nd - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
6th4th3rd3rd2nd2nd1st1st2nd3rd1st1st2nd 545 (-63)
3rd - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
5th2nd5th5th4th3rd3rd3rd3rd5th2nd3rd4th 480 (-128)
4th - JACK FLANAGAN
#83 - BROOKLINE, NH
8th7th8th   5th 4th7th4th4th5th 279 (-329)
5th - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
4th5th7th4th3rd5th      3rd 232 (-376)
6th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
7th6th4th6th5th 4th DNS9th    204 (-404)
7th - STEPHEN LAPOINTE
#605 - POMFRET CENTER, CT
2nd 2nd2nd          130 (-478)
8th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - DAYVILLE, CT
 8th9th  4th6th       114 (-494)
9th - JOHN DELGROSSO
#653 - LEDYARD, CT
 3rd1stDNF          92 (-516)
10th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
3rd        4th    78 (-530)
11th - BILL AINSWORTH SR
#85 - COLUMBIA, CT
         1st    50 (-558)
12th - PHILIP COLLINS
#55 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
10th           6th 39 (-569)
13th - DANIEL MATHIEU
#535 - SABATTUS, ME
        5th     32 (-576)
14th - LELAND SPARKS
#171 - E HARTFORD, CT
         6th    30 (-578)
15th - ROBERT BAER
#445 - E. HAMPTON, CT
         8th    24 (-584)
15th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
9th             24 (-584)
17th - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
11th             18 (-590)
18th - NORMAN HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
         10th    13 (-595)
65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LUCAS PLANTE
#311y - HUDSON, MA
3rd 1st6th6th 9th2nd1st5thDNF 3rd 321
2nd - JAYSON LABOEUF
#214y - WORCESTER, MA
  2nd   5th  4th4th3rd4th 224 (-97)
3rd - CAMERON HARDING
#191y - WEYMOUTH, MA
    1st 3rd       90 (-231)
4th - ANTHONY BORBONE
#64y - HAMPSTEAD, NH
   5th4th         67 (-254)
5th - PAUL VIOLA III
#21y - CROMWELL, CT
   7th  10th       51 (-270)
6th - WILEY MAKEPEACE
#12y - HALIFAX, MA
2nd             44 (-277)
85cc 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
1st DNF1st1st 1st2nd3rd1st3rd3rd2nd 453
2nd - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - CUMBERLAND, RI
3rd 3rd9th6th 7th4th4th4th7th9th5th 350 (-103)
3rd - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
4th 4th2nd2nd 3rd  3rd6th2nd4th 347 (-106)
4th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - CUMBERLAND, RI
2nd 6th6th3rd 5th3rd5th6th11th7th6th 342 (-111)
5th - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
6th 5th7th5th 6th5th6th5th8th10th7th 328 (-125)
6th - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
DNS  10th7th 9th6th7th8th9th11th10th 213 (-240)
7th - TONY NICOLO
#444y - AMSTON, CT
    9th5th11th7th8th7th10th12th11th 184 (-269)
8th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - ENFIELD, CT
5th1st7th8th10th4th        98 (-355)
9th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
         2nd 4th  83 (-370)
10th - PARKER GOYETTE
#127 - WESTFIELD, MA
  2nd   4th       80 (-373)
11th - TYLER WATSON
#794y - GLASTONBURY, CT
          5th5th  62 (-391)
12th - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - JEWETT CITY, CT
  DNF  1st     6th8th 56 (-397)
13th - SETH YEZAK
#84y - ENFIELD, CT
DNF     10th  9th    33 (-420)
85cc 9-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LANDON BISSONNETTE
#89y - CARVER, MA
  1st1st3rd 1st       185
2nd - KAELIN HOUSEY
#148y - SPRINGFIELD, MA
DNS        1st  2nd 95 (-90)
3rd - CONNER LAIHO
#720y - WESTFIELD, MA
4th  7th5th         81 (-104)
4th - JAMES GRACE
#339y - SHEFFIELD, MA
            3rd 42 (-143)
Female 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CIARA BERNARD
#418 - MONSON, MA
2nd2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 636
2nd - BRIANNA KOBEL
#173 - BELLINGHAM, MA
8th3rd 4th4th2nd4th2nd2nd2nd4th3rd2nd 468 (-168)
3rd - EVALENE DEANE
#468 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
7th  3rd2nd     3rd2nd  192 (-444)
4th - KELLSEA BLACKBURN
#727y - DAYVILLE, CT
 4thDNS  3rd 3rd4th     132 (-504)
5th - JEWELIANNA WALKER
#417y - TOLLAND, MA
9th        3rd    68 (-568)
6th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
 1st            50 (-586)
7th - KAYCEY PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
   2nd          44 (-592)
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
1st1st2nd3rd10th1st1st1st1st7th3rd1st  522
2nd - BRIAN HENAULT
#327 - RICHMOND, MA
3rd3rd3rd5th5th13th4th8th11th6th6th4th2nd 417 (-105)
3rd - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
7th5thDNS15th4th9th6th3rd3rd2nd5th3rd  359 (-163)
4th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
8th7th11th8th9th10th8th6th9th8th9th9th9th 312 (-210)
5th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
5th4th6th24th 5th9th4th7th9th12th   253 (-269)
6th - SEAN LOPES
#319 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
22nd 9th20th24th20th11th9th10th12th10th8th5th 204 (-318)
7th - OWEN PAYNE
#156 - MYSTIC, CT
10th 7th  4th16th5th4th16th  4th 201 (-321)
8th - CODY VAILLANCOURT
#94y - HUDSON, NH
  15th11th22nd 7th7th6th15th11th7th8th 193 (-329)
9th - AARON CREASE
#8 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
18th8th18th18th13th14th15th15th15th18th15th10th10th 160 (-362)
10th - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
15th 13th9th18th18th12th13th14th25th14th11th11th 156 (-366)
10th - RYAN OLSON
#22 - BILLERICA, MA
  21st13th19th19th10th14th8th13th8th6thDNF 156 (-366)
12th - KYLE KELSEA
#514 - ASHBY, MA
 11th12th17th16th17th14th10th12th  17th7th 154 (-368)
13th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
    3rd    5th7th 6th 132 (-390)
14th - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
          4th2nd1st 125 (-397)
15th - DEVIN ROY
#619y - MOOSUP, CT
12th6th10th  7th    13th13th  122 (-400)
16th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
16th 4th19th  5th       91 (-431)
17th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
        2nd 2nd   86 (-436)
18th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
2nd2nd            84 (-438)
19th - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
9th12thDNS 15th  20th 11th16th   77 (-445)
20th - KYLE BASLER
#317 - TAUNTON, MA
  8th 8th  21st 14th    67 (-455)
20th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
           5th3rd 67 (-455)
22nd - LOGEN O'DELL
#101y - NEWPORT, ME
     6th  5th     59 (-463)
23rd - TYLER FRECHETTE
#419 - JEWETT CITY, CT
       2nd      47 (-475)
24th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
 10th20th25th21st  16th17th     40 (-482)
25th - JAMES BERRY
#659 - DUDLEY, MA
17th        22nd18th15th  33 (-489)
25th - CHRISTOPHER PECK
#96 - PUTNAM, CT
       12th   12th  33 (-489)
27th - DYLAN CAVACIUTI
#284 - GRANBY, CT
6th             30 (-492)
28th - CAMERON CLIFFORD
#191 - PLYMOUTH, MA
  16th22nd12th         28 (-494)
29th - NICHOLAS HARDY
#94 - GEORGETOWN, MA
   12th17th         24 (-498)
30th - CAMERON SULLIVAN
#753 - DUDLEY, MA
11th  21st     23rd    23 (-499)
31st - SHAWN SILVA
#972 - WESTPORT, MA
14th           14th 21 (-501)
32nd - WILLIAM SHARE
#214 - IVORYTON, CT
     11th   24th    20 (-502)
33rd - EDWARD ROWELL
#47y - SALEM, NH
   23rd11th         19 (-503)
34th - ZACHAREY PERKINS
#141 - WAKEFIELD, RI
          17th16th  18 (-504)
35th - GABE BALDINI
#174 - WINCHENDON, MA
      13th       16 (-506)
36th - RYAN GOODALE
#256 - ASHFORD, CT
26th      19th   14th  14 (-508)
36th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
13th             14 (-508)
36th - DOMINIC MANCINI
#142 - CUMBERLAND, RI
     12th        14 (-508)
36th - JORDON GONSALVES
#684 - HARWINTON, CT
  14th           14 (-508)
40th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
     26th      13th 13 (-509)
41st - PETER TALICEO JR.
#52 - CHICOPEE, MA
  17th26th23rd22nd 18th      12 (-510)
42nd - AARON GRACE
#724 - WESTPORT, MA
21st    23rd 17th      11 (-511)
43rd - NICHOLAS TRUDEAU
#410 - SWANSEA, MA
  19th      19th    9 (-513)
44th - JAYDEN VIOLA
#3 - CROMWELL, CT
         17th    7 (-515)
44th - TIMOTHY O'TOOLE
#27 - CLINTON, MA
   16th          7 (-515)
44th - CALEB CARTER
#388y - GRAY, ME
       22nd16th     7 (-515)
47th - ZACHARY HUBENY
#769 - WOLCOTT, CT
20th             4 (-518)
48th - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
         20th    2 (-520)
Open Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
4th3rd3rd4th3rd8th2nd1st4th3rd2nd3rd10th 487
2nd - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
22nd6th4th3rd4th5th3rd6th 4th5th4th11th 353 (-134)
3rd - AUSTIN BROOKS
#164 - SOUTHWICK, MA
5th7th5th11th8th9th4th3rd9th7th4th7th16th 346 (-141)
4th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
6th8th6th9th9th14th5th4th6th6th6th8th12th 320 (-167)
5th - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
1st   1st      1st3rd 191 (-296)
6th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
       2nd2nd5th  7th 150 (-337)
7th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
2nd  5th6th      2nd  146 (-341)
8th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
11th 9th  6th 7th11th16th    127 (-360)
9th - GABRIEL GUTIERRES
#49y - HOPEDALE, MA
  1st10th     1st    125 (-362)
10th - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
8th5th7th7th10th         123 (-364)
11th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
19th 8th8th 10th   10th8th   113 (-374)
12th - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - PHILLIPSTON, MA
    2nd   1st     94 (-393)
13th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313 - ESSEX, CT
     17th 5th10th  5th  92 (-395)
14th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
     7th6th    6th14th 87 (-400)
15th - MICHAEL SOTTILE
#515 - HUBBARDSTON, MA
  2nd         2nd 86 (-401)
16th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111 - HALIFAX, MA
    11th4th  3rd     85 (-402)
17th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
    5th   5th   13th 78 (-409)
18th - MATT BORON
#190 - LEVERETT, MA
3rd2nd            70 (-417)
19th - JACK PAGANO
#295 - WILBRAHAM, MA
18th        15th3rd   60 (-427)
20th - CASEY NADEAU
#8 - SACO, ME
    7th   8th     58 (-429)
21st - RYAN DOWD
#776 - LUDLOW, MA
            1st 47 (-440)
21st - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
 1st            47 (-440)
23rd - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
20th        2nd    45 (-442)
24th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
7th        8th    44 (-443)
25th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
12th           9th 41 (-446)
26th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
15th        9th    40 (-447)
27th - MATTHEW TOVANI
#961 - SAVOY, MA
         12th  8th 39 (-448)
28th - WALTER WHITE
#187 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
   2nd          38 (-449)
29th - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
 4th            36 (-451)
30th - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
            5th 34 (-453)
30th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
            4th 34 (-453)
32nd - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
            6th 32 (-455)
32nd - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - WALES, ME
     13th      17th 32 (-455)
34th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
14th             22 (-465)
34th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
     11th        22 (-465)
34th - MITCH LONERGAN
#930 - E. BRIDGEWATER, MA
     16th    9th   22 (-465)
37th - KEGAN LABONTE
#910 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
9th     DNF       21 (-466)
38th - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
10th             20 (-467)
39th - ANDREW GREEN
#87 - COLUMBIA, CT
         11th    19 (-468)
40th - ELLIOT LAGACE
#852 - AUGUSTA, ME
        12th     18 (-469)
41st - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
13th             15 (-472)
42nd - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
         13th    14 (-473)
43rd - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
            15th 13 (-474)
44th - ANDREW OZIMEK
#445 - BROOKLYN, CT
     15th        10 (-477)
45th - SCOTT IVERSON
#456 - MASHPEE, MA
17th             9 (-478)
46th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
         14th    7 (-480)
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 1st2nd11th1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd 566
2nd - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
3rd 1st3rd 3rd 2nd4th2nd2nd 1st 383 (-183)
3rd - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
5th7th11th5th5th6th5th8th12th4th5th2nd8th 365 (-201)
4th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
DNS4th10th9th11th11th2nd4th11th3rd6th9th7th 320 (-246)
5th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
2nd8th5th8th8th5th17th  20th11th7th13th 268 (-298)
6th - VITO LAVOPA
#991y - WINDHAM, ME
  7th7th9th  5th9th5th10th4th9th 239 (-327)
7th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
   6th7th4th3rd23rd8th37th3rd 23rd 220 (-346)
8th - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
12th5th 10th16th8th8th13th  8th8th11th 197 (-369)
9th - TYLER MILES
#181 - SOMERS, CT
4th  22nd19th9th6th9th18th13th14th18th16th 168 (-398)
10th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
11th   13th7th  10th9th 6th15th 150 (-416)
11th - CARLO RIPALDI
#118 - HUDSON, NH
       7th6th23rd12th3rd18th 135 (-431)
12th - JHAMAL GONSALVES
#15 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
13th9th12th  12th7th     10th 120 (-446)
13th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - AMHERST, NH
  9th      12th 5th3rd 109 (-457)
14th - JONATHAN GREGOIRE
#112 - WILLINGTON, CT
16th10th20th14th17th15th9th10th20th22nd21st   105 (-461)
15th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
1st2nd            94 (-472)
16th - STEVEN CATALDO
#168 - SUTTON, MA
9th11th18th23rd15th16th   DNF 15th  82 (-484)
17th - JEFFREY BRADBURY
#623 - DIGHTON, MA
    6th2nd        69 (-497)
18th - AUSTIN MARCEAU
#38 - ANDOVER, NH
        14th 7th10th  65 (-501)
19th - NICHOLAS KANE
#78 - WESTFIELD, MA
8th 15th  DNF   16th 13th  55 (-511)
19th - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
       20th16th  11th12th 55 (-511)
21st - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
15th 13th15th18th    14th    54 (-512)
22nd - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829 - LEBANON, CT
7th6th            53 (-513)
23rd - BRIAN ARLIN
#169y - HUDSON, NH
19th DNF   14th12th19th 16th14thDNF 49 (-517)
24th - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
 3rd16th           44 (-522)
25th - JACOB CARTER
#215y - GRAY, ME
       17th7th     43 (-523)
25th - JEFFREY NAJMOWICZ
#341 - BETHANY, CT
18th  18th  10th  18th 16th  43 (-523)
27th - STEVEN BROWN
#201y - EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
  3rd           40 (-526)
28th - ROBERT KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
          20th 5th 36 (-530)
29th - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
26th        8th    33 (-533)
30th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
            6th 28 (-538)
31st - DYLAN PALMER
#742 - ANDOVER, CT
14th     13th  19th    27 (-539)
31st - ZACHERY COTY
#313 - OLD LYME, CT
         21st17th12th  27 (-539)
33rd - COLE BEACH
#126 - WEST GRANBY, CT
6th             25 (-541)
34th - LOGAN BARNABY
#255y - STONINGTON, CT
      19th       22 (-544)
34th - BRANDON BARLOW
#271y - KENSINGTON, CT
         28th9th   22 (-544)
36th - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
  19th 20thDNF   24th 20th17th 19 (-547)
37th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - LEICESTER, MA
10th             18 (-548)
37th - MASON CARTER
#152y - GRAY, ME
       21st15th     18 (-548)
37th - MATT DAMPIER
#420 - EXETER, RI
 12th            18 (-548)
40th - ETHAN COMBS
#92 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
  DNF   12th15th21st  23rdDNF 17 (-549)
41st - JARED MADDEN
#32 - DANVERS, MA
  DNS  18th 14th24th   20th 16 (-550)
41st - LOGAN LASQUADE
#268 - DANVILLE, NH
 13th  23rd         16 (-550)
43rd - BRENDAN MACKECHNIE
#114 - CHESTER, MA
24th             15 (-551)
44th - NICHOLAS COMMISSO
#13 - MEDFORD, NY
  17th17th26th         13 (-553)
45th - MASON MASCARO
#69y - COLCHESTER, CT
         30th15th   9 (-557)
45th - JONATHAN SHERIDAN
#41 - DRACUT, MA
      15th       9 (-557)
47th - MATTHEW NICOLO
#76y - AMSTON, CT
27th             7 (-559)
48th - DANIEL NAJMOWICZ
#55 - MONROE, CT
22nd 21st   18th  33rd 24th  6 (-560)
48th - MARIO MONCADA
#361y - PLYMOUTH, MA
            19th 6 (-560)
48th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
       22nd      6 (-560)
48th - KYLE LEACH
#198 - WILLINGTON, CT
 15th       40th    6 (-560)
52nd - KAYCEY PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
   24th          4 (-562)
53rd - JAYCE BORKIEWICZ
#880 - BROOKLYN, CT
     19th        2 (-564)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
3rd 2nd1st1st 1st2nd3rd1st2nd3rd6th 480
2nd - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
6th 5th4th2nd 2nd  3rd3rd1st2nd 354 (-126)
3rd - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - CUMBERLAND, RI
11th 10th7th8th 7th4th5th7th7th5th8th 299 (-181)
4th - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
5th 12th10th9th 9th6th6th5th9th8th10th 276 (-204)
5th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - CUMBERLAND, RI
7th 14th11th10th 10th7th7th6th8th7th9th 265 (-215)
6th - JUSTIN LAMOUREUX
#37y - SOUTHWICK, MA
   12th13th 11th5th8th12th10th9th11th 187 (-293)
7th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
2nd        2nd 2nd  129 (-351)
8th - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
    14th 12th8th10th  11th12th 121 (-359)
9th - TIMOTHY TAYLOR
#722y - METHUEN, MA
12th1st6th5th5th         113 (-367)
10th - LANDON BISSONNETTE
#89y - CARVER, MA
  9th6th7th 6th       111 (-369)
11th - SIMON COMBS
#314y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
       9th9th9th 12th13th 101 (-379)
12th - RYAN LANGAN
#196y - NATICK, MA
1st 1stDNF          100 (-380)
13th - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - JEWETT CITY, CT
  11th  1st     6th7th 75 (-405)
14th - KAELIN HOUSEY
#148y - SPRINGFIELD, MA
DNS        4th  4th 72 (-408)
15th - PARKER GOYETTE
#127 - WESTFIELD, MA
  7th   4th       64 (-416)
16th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - ENFIELD, CT
10th3rd 9th12th         62 (-418)
16th - TYLER WATSON
#794y - GLASTONBURY, CT
          6th4th  62 (-418)
18th - JEWELIANNA WALKER
#417y - TOLLAND, MA
9th        8th    49 (-431)
19th - CHARLES TREBBE
#434y - HAVERHILL, MA
    15th 13th  11th    47 (-433)
20th - JAMES GRACE
#339y - SHEFFIELD, MA
            5th 33 (-447)
21st - ZACHERY COTY
#313 - OLD LYME, CT
 2nd8th           26 (-454)
22nd - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
          12th   18 (-462)
Youth A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
2nd 2nd2nd2nd2nd1st2ndDNFDNS2nd   301
2nd - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
  4th3rd1st       3rd 161 (-140)
3rd - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
         2ndDNF 4th 42 (-259)
Youth B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
6th4th1st4th5th2nd3rd2nd1st2nd2nd2nd3rd 524
2nd - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
3rd3rdDNS6th3rd3rd5th3rd2nd1st1st1st  460 (-64)
3rd - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
8thDNS4th11th6th8th6th5th5th4th4th4th5th 364 (-160)
4th - CAMERON THURSTON
#43y - WILMINGTON, MA
4th5thDNF2nd4th6th4th1st3rd   4th 329 (-195)
5th - DEVIN ROY
#619y - MOOSUP, CT
9th2nd2nd  5th    3rdDNF  182 (-342)
6th - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
7th 3rd9thDNF         87 (-437)
6th - MATTEO MELLO
#226y - WAKEFIELD, MA
2nd  7th8th         87 (-437)
8th - LOGEN O'DELL
#101y - NEWPORT, ME
   10th 10th 4th      81 (-443)
9th - RYAN LANGAN
#196y - NATICK, MA
5th 5th13th          75 (-449)
10th - CALEB CARTER
#388y - GRAY, ME
       6th4th     56 (-468)
11th - EDWARD ROWELL
#47y - SALEM, NH
   8th7th         53 (-471)
12th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
 1st            50 (-474)
13th - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
     7th   5th    46 (-478)
14th - CHARLES GRACE
#319y - SHEFFIELD, MA
            2nd 42 (-482)
15th - CODY VAILLANCOURT
#94y - HUDSON, NH
           3rd  40 (-484)
16th - JASON ROSE
#726y - MOOSUP, CT
     9th        25 (-499)
17th - BRETT RAMELLA
#50y - BRISTOL, RI
11th             11 (-513)
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/8/2018
Finish
4/15/2018
Finish
4/29/2018
Finish
5/5/2018
Finish
5/6/2018
Finish
5/13/2018
Finish
5/20/2018
Finish
5/26/2018
Finish
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/9/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - AIDAN CLINGAN
#734y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
9th1st1st1st8th1st9th1st1st1st1st1st1st 571
2nd - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
2nd2nd3rd3rd1st2nd4th5th2nd3rd3rd2nd14th 508 (-63)
3rd - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
7th5th7th7th5th4th5th7th5th7th6th4th5th 387 (-184)
4th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
6th 2nd2nd 3rd 3rd3rd2nd2nd 2nd 362 (-209)
5th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
11th3rd10th13th14th10th6th10th11th9th10th5th4th 309 (-262)
6th - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
12th 12th11th11th14th10th11th21st5th5th3rd3rd 270 (-301)
7th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
14th4th14th12th17th7th15th14th10th13th12th9th7th 242 (-329)
8th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
25th7th6th17th12th11th8th24th14th10th7th14th9th 237 (-334)
9th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
13th6th4th10th7th8th7th23rd16th   10th 221 (-350)
10th - MATTHEW NICOLO
#76y - AMSTON, CT
  8th14th13th9th16th12th15th8th15th10th12th 204 (-367)
11th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd 5th6th3rd  4th8th     189 (-382)
12th - VITO LAVOPA
#991y - WINDHAM, ME
  15th18th6th  8th7th17th8th7th13th 185 (-386)
13th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - AMHERST, NH
 8th11th  5th   12th 8th6th 150 (-421)
14th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
15th   15th6th  12th6th 6th15th 141 (-430)
15th - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
      13th  4th4th   87 (-484)
16th - ANDRE BOUCHARD
#119y - WALES, MA
5th  5th23rd         79 (-492)
17th - CARLO RIPALDI
#118 - HUDSON, NH
21st 17th19th10th 14th       58 (-513)
18th - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
30th10thDNF21st19th15th20th  15th 15th17th 57 (-514)
19th - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
       15th22nd  13th11th 55 (-516)
20th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
16th 13th20th16th 18th  16th    54 (-517)
21st - ZACHERY COTY
#313 - OLD LYME, CT
 11th19th      14th11th17th  53 (-518)
22nd - LOGAN BARNABY
#255y - STONINGTON, CT
      1st       50 (-521)
23rd - RYAN BOURBEAU
#58y - SOUTHWICK, MA
DNS9th24th22nd22nd13th 19th19th23rd  26th 40 (-531)
24th - STEVEN BROWN
#201y - EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
4th             34 (-537)
25th - TIMOTHY TAYLOR
#722y - METHUEN, MA
       13th17th   16th 30 (-541)
26th - MASON CARTER
#152y - GRAY, ME
       16th13th     23 (-548)
27th - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
10th             21 (-550)
28th - JACOB COLELLA
#10y - FRANKLIN, MA
           12th  19 (-552)
29th - KRISTOFER BLACKBURN
#26y- - DAYVILLE, CT
  DNF  12th DNF20th     17 (-554)
30th - SEAN FELLOWS
#85y - HEBRON, CT
      19th  18th  19th 15 (-556)
31st - CODY SMITH
#38y - GORHAM, ME
   16th          12 (-559)
32nd - DEVON O'LEARY
#465 - BERLIN, CT
27th             11 (-560)
32nd - PARKER JOHNSON