NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2015 Fall Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 Lites A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - GREGORY HUTCHINSON
#361 - ELLINGTON, CT
4th2nd1st6th5th3rd3rd4th4th3rd1st1st2nd4th 547
2nd - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
5th3rd4th5th2nd4th4th3rd2nd2nd5th3rd1st7th 509 (-38)
3rd - RILEY GREENE
#759 - JAMESTOWN, RI
2nd1st2nd3rd1st2nd2nd2nd6thDNF     371 (-176)
4th - DREW LESICZKA
#668 - DANVILLE, NH
9th5th7th7th6th6th6th      10th 215 (-332)
5th - ZACHARY BILODEAU
#405 - RINDGE, NH
  3rd1stDNF1st1st   DNF    190 (-357)
6th - JOSEPH WATERMAN
#664 - MOOSUP, CT
7th4th6th8th 5th5th        186 (-361)
7th - JOSHUA LORING
#735 - CLAREMONT, NH
   4th7th  1st  2nd    141 (-406)
8th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
           2nd3rd2nd 122 (-425)
9th - WAYNE DLUGOZIMA
#751 - NORTHHAMPTON, MA
6th         3rd  3rd 106 (-441)
10th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
   9th3rd   5th      98 (-449)
11th - SCOTT MANCHESTER
#320 - BRISTOL, CT
        1st    1st 94 (-453)
12th - JOSEPH CREIGHTON
#179 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
10th         4th    51 (-496)
13th - LANCE HARDER
#753x - TURNER, ME
1st              50 (-497)
13th - MAXWELL MURPHY
#740 - WESTFIELD, MA
         1st     50 (-497)
15th - BENJAMIN BROUILLARD
#971y - BROOKLYN, CT
   2nd           45 (-502)
16th - JAKE SCOTT
#442x - PORT JEFFERSON STN., NY
3rd              40 (-507)
17th - GLENN FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
         4th     36 (-511)
17th - DENNIS PAYNE
#71 - PLAINFIELD, CT
        3rd      36 (-511)
19th - MICHAEL MAKSYMIW JR
#107 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
  5th            35 (-512)
20th - MICHAEL HARTENSVELD
#913x - RINGWOOD, NJ
    4th          33 (-514)
21st - CODY MCDONALD
#91x - NEW BOSTON, NH
       5th       32 (-515)
21st - ZACHERY NOBREGA
#463x - SWANSEA, MA
          6th  8th 32 (-515)
23rd - VINCENT POPOLLA
#104 - CRANSTON, RI
  8th            28 (-519)
24th - JOSEPH ECONOMOV
#98x - RINGWOOD, NJ
             6th 27 (-520)
24th - MITCHEL O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
             5th 27 (-520)
26th - BEAU VIENS
#291x - PLAINVILLE, MA
8th              24 (-523)
27th - RYAN SLATER-WEIMANN
#350x - WAPPING FALLS, NY
           4th   20 (-527)
28th - PAUL (PJ) WEYMOUTH
#377x - PEABODY, MA
   10th           18 (-529)
29th - BRIAN BUTLER
#405x - COLCHESTER, CT
             9th 16 (-531)
30th - AARON LORING
#738 - ALSTEAD, NH
    8th  DNF       13 (-534)
250 Lites B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - ETHAN WILLIAMS
#19 - LONDONDERRY, NH
1st4th5th1st1st4th2nd 1st6th3rd1st2nd1st 545
2nd - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
 3rd4th7th4th1st3rd2nd4th1st2nd2nd3rd4th 509 (-36)
3rd - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
11th12th7th 2nd10th6th5th6th2nd1st3rd6th5th 403 (-142)
4th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
7th9th13th10th6th8th14th4th  4th6th7th10th 314 (-231)
5th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
16th13th31st 8th5th9th6th5th5th5th8th5thDNF 287 (-258)
6th - EZRA MILES
#411y - WATERFORD, CT
2nd2nd1st3rdDNF 1st1st       273 (-272)
7th - JACK PAGANO
#295y - WILBRAHAM, MA
4th11th30th5th    2nd  4th4th2nd 243 (-302)
8th - COLLIN MORSE
#838y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
14th22nd16th12th10th14th12th8th8th9th6th10th8th16th 238 (-307)
9th - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
13th30th10th9th13th7th7th DNF4th 5th 9th 220 (-325)
10th - ANDREW OZIMEK
#445 - BROOKLYN, CT
10th5th9th6th12th2nd13th        170 (-375)
11th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
3rd1st6th4th           145 (-400)
12th - MATTHEW ANDERSON
#102 - MILLBURY, MA
18th14th18th11th9th11th8th3rdDNF      144 (-401)
13th - KYLE LITHWAY
#724y - PLAINVILLE, MA
25th15thDNF13th 6th10th 16th7th  9th12th 143 (-402)
14th - CASEY NADEAU
#8y - SACO, ME
     3rd5th  3rd     102 (-443)
15th - BRAD FORTINI
#7 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 28th   9th11th7th10th      95 (-450)
16th - GABRIEL GUTIERRES
#49x - STOW, MA
  3rd2nd           90 (-455)
17th - JOSH DEOLIM
#428 - WAREHAM, MA
  36th  13th15th 11th10th   15th 73 (-472)
18th - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
8th 12th8th           71 (-474)
19th - JOSEPH TAIT
#23x - WILTON, CT
  2nd 11th          69 (-476)
20th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
5th   3rd          67 (-478)
21st - JAYDEN VIOLA
#3 - CROMWELL, CT
28th 21st 15th  12th14th  11th   64 (-481)
22nd - JUSTIN PERRAS
#195 - PRESTON, CT
    5th   7th    20th 62 (-483)
23rd - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
15th16th14th          7th 60 (-485)
24th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
           7th 6th 59 (-486)
25th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
  17th        9th 11th 55 (-490)
26th - JARED BUCCHERI
#111y - HALIFAX, MA
            1st  50 (-495)
27th - COLE WOODGER
#519y - GRANVILLE, MA
       10th     8th 48 (-497)
28th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
 25th           3rd 47 (-498)
29th - MAX SZABO
#140x - MONROE, CT
    16th   3rd      45 (-500)
29th - RYAN MURPHY
#783 - WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
       11th13th    14th 45 (-500)
29th - NATE GORMAN
#671y - NASSAU, NY
17th7th             45 (-500)
29th - KENNY KAPLAN
#35x - TOLLAND, CT
20th32nd8th  19th         45 (-500)
33rd - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
          8th12th 27th 44 (-501)
34th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
23rd34th33rd 14th15th         35 (-510)
35th - JAMES HARRINGTON
#777x - PLYMOUTH, MA
      4th        34 (-511)
36th - JOSEPH MARFEO
#712y - EXETER, RI
22nd6th             32 (-513)
37th - JAY DONALDSON
#95y - EAST HAVEN, CT
6th              28 (-517)
37th - PAUL PICKNELLY
#60x - HAMPDEN, MA
          7th    28 (-517)
39th - ANTHONY RONCONE
#458x - DEERFIELD, NH
 27th20th    9th       27 (-518)
40th - JOSHUA MACKIN
#43x - NORWICH, CT
    7th          24 (-521)
41st - DOMINIC FRASCOLLA
#316x - CHERRY VALLEY, MA
 23rd 14th         25th 23 (-522)
42nd - TIM COLLI
#472 - MOOSUP, CT
        12th      22 (-523)
42nd - IAN AMOR
#220 - GEORGETOWN, MA
12th33rd             22 (-523)
42nd - KYLE BILODEAU
#305y - RINDGE, NH
9th              22 (-523)
45th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
 10th             21 (-524)
45th - NOLAN FARELLE
#189x - , 
 8th             21 (-524)
45th - BRANDON ARNOTT
#281x - DANVERS, MA
        9th      21 (-524)
45th - CAMERON HOLMES
#175y - ENFIELD, NH
      16th13th     23rd 21 (-524)
49th - ANDREW BOCCAROSSA
#313x - REDDING, CT
             13th 19 (-526)
49th - WILLIAM AGNEW
#27y - COTUIT, MA
     12th         19 (-526)
49th - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#157 - CONCORD, VT
  11th            19 (-526)
52nd - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
  25th15th         17th 18 (-527)
52nd - ANDREW YOUNG
#401x - HEBRON, CT
           14th 22nd 18 (-527)
54th - NICK PALLADINO
#554x - DANBURY, CT
           13th 28th 15 (-530)
54th - JEREMY BISSON
#706x - BARRINGTON, NH
         8th     15 (-530)
56th - ETHAN HOWARD
#224y - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
24th     17th        14 (-531)
56th - MITCHELL O'KEEFE
#446 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
  35th     15th      14 (-531)
58th - JUSTIN LEDO
#100 - CUMBERLAND, RI
19th 24th   18th        13 (-532)
59th - TIMOTHY O'TOOLE
#327y - CLINTON, MA
            10th29th 11 (-534)
59th - NICHOLAS HANSON
#88x - PETERBOROUGH, NH
     16th         11 (-534)
59th - COLE CRUZ
#nnn - SPRINGFIELD, NH
DNFDNF34th  17th19th        11 (-534)
62nd - KYLE SAVVAS
#50x - MULLIES HILL, NJ
    17th          10 (-535)
62nd - DYLAN FRAZIER
#636x - BENNINGTON, VT
 19th           19th 10 (-535)
64th - MARK SIMOLARIS
#418y - LOWELL, MA
26th26th             7 (-538)
64th - KYLE RUSSO
#67x - NORTON, MA
  15th            7 (-538)
64th - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
        17th      7 (-538)
67th - PABLO SOARES
#2x - WOBURN, MA
        18th      6 (-539)
67th - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
     18th         6 (-539)
67th - RYAN COVENSKY
#266 - COVENTRY, CT
    18th          6 (-539)
70th - JAKE LACHAPELLE
#519y - CHESTER, MA
 20th             5 (-540)
71st - TRAVIS BROWN
#621y - CARVER, MA
 18th             4 (-541)
71st - OWEN PAYNE
#156y - MYSTIC, CT
        19th      4 (-541)
73rd - TOMMY ANDREWS
#28x - MEREDITH, NH
 17th             3 (-542)
74th - JEFFREY LEONE
#93x - UNCASVILLE, CT
             18th 2 (-543)
74th - MARK ROJEE
#10 - COTUIT, MA
  32nd            2 (-543)
74th - ERIC FOTTER
#547 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
  22nd            2 (-543)
77th - GEOFFREY OCONNELL
#942 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
  19th            1 (-544)
77th - DYLAN TREMBLAY
#889y - PLAISTOW, NH
21st24th             1 (-544)
77th - EVAN SOTIROPOULOS
#792x - LONGMEADOW, MA
             21st 1 (-544)
250 Lites C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON MORIARTY
#751 - PLAINFIELD, CT
6th16th18th3rd4th3rd11th2nd8th4th6th2nd5th15th 407
2nd - AUSTIN ENMAN
#255 - TOLLAND, CT
8th17th17th6th17th4th7th4th3rd13th5th5th 20th 298 (-109)
3rd - AARON CREASE
#3y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
   9th10th7th6th13th4th8th8th4th6th11th 284 (-123)
4th - TIMOTHY O'TOOLE
#327y - CLINTON, MA
2nd30th9th1stDNF  8th 1st1st    242 (-165)
5th - OWEN PAYNE
#156y - MYSTIC, CT
11th2nd37th2nd9th1st4th        226 (-181)
6th - WILLIAM SHARE
#214y - IVORYTON, CT
18th 12th 5th  3rd 5th 1st 4th 219 (-188)
7th - CODY ROSE
#622 - FRANKLIN, MA
14th12th20th15th18th8th10th7th14th 10th8th9th18th 218 (-189)
8th - LUIS MONTEIRO
#103 - ROXBURY, MA
  11th7th8th5th9th10th5th6th     195 (-212)
9th - REGALT GUZMAN-GOMEZ
#209 - METHUEN, MA
        6th7th2nd3rd4th9th 194 (-213)
10th - CAMERON HOLMES
#175y - ENFIELD, NH
7th4th3rd4th 2nd         177 (-230)
11th - JUSTIN MARSH
#106 - ENFIELD , NH
 1st4th   5th1st       170 (-237)
12th - ROBERT DOBROUCH
#144 - EAST HAMPTON, CT
9th 13th11th11th   15th 9th6th 10th 157 (-250)
13th - JOE GUERRERA
#706x - WOLCOTT, CT
4th3rd5th 12th   2nd      156 (-251)
14th - ANDREW BRODERICK
#577x - BILLERICA, MA
5th10th16th10th16th  9th13th15th     137 (-270)
15th - NICHOLAS HARDY
#94y - GEORGETOWN, MA
 15th7th 13th    2nd  3rd42nd 130 (-277)
16th - RYAN GOODALE
#56 - ASHFORD, CT
 14th     11th12th 7th  3rd 112 (-295)
17th - KYLE BASLER
#317 - TAUNTON, MA
1st7th6th            100 (-307)
18th - NICK TOMCHAK
#342 - WAREHAM , MA
  24th17th  15th16th16th10th  8th17th 91 (-316)
19th - PETER TALICEO JR.
#52 - CHICOPEE, MA
3rd31st2ndDNF       10th 22nd 82 (-325)
20th - JONAS ROTHMAN
#67y - COVENTRY, CT
    3rd 3rd        78 (-329)
20th - DAVID GUIMONT
#412y - DANIELSON, CT
    7th   1st      78 (-329)
22nd - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#7x - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
   5th20th        6th 68 (-339)
23rd - MATTHEW CASELLA
#514 - OAKDALE, CT
12th27th29th 23rd   11th11th14th  29th 64 (-343)
24th - COREY PRICE
#83x - BOXFORD, MA
          3rd  23rd 57 (-350)
25th - NATHAN BRINDAMOUR
#159 - EAST GREENWICH, RI
      8th6th       56 (-351)
25th - RYAN OLSON
#22 - BILLERICA, MA
 8th     5th       56 (-351)
27th - NICOLAS MEMMOLO
#45 - BILLERICA, MA
10th11th10th            54 (-353)
28th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
    6th   9th      53 (-354)
28th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#753y - SOUTHWICK, MA
  8th          5th 53 (-354)
30th - MAXWELL ALARIE
#653y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
 28th    12th18th    7th25th 51 (-356)
31st - PERRY WARREN
#3x - OKYMOUTH, FL
  1st            50 (-357)
31st - TRAVIS MCCASSEY
#895x - SOUTHWICK, MA
             1st 50 (-357)
31st - DAVID ROTHWELL
#61y - FOSTER, RI
    1st          50 (-357)
34th - ADAM SEFTON
#418x - LOUDON, NH
            1st  47 (-360)
34th - GRANT DOW
#300x - SACO, ME
            2nd  47 (-360)
36th - ERIK BREAULT
#924x - PITTSFIELD, MA
             2nd 44 (-363)
37th - ZACHARY ROBBINS
#130y - NORTHBOROUGH, MA
13th18th19th13th           43 (-364)
37th - TYLER CARDINI
#598x - COVENTRY, CT
        10th    8th 43 (-364)
39th - CODEY STAPLES
#257x - HERMON, ME
      1st        42 (-365)
40th - KYLE MURPHY
#547x - DIXFIELD, ME
      2nd        41 (-366)
41st - ZACHARY HUBENY
#769 - WOLCOTT, CT
    2nd          40 (-367)
41st - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
16th19th27th16th21st        14th 40 (-367)
43rd - DEREK BEAUDOIN
#55x - BARRINGTON, NH
         3rd     38 (-369)
44th - ROBERT KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
21st20thDNS8th           34 (-373)
44th - MICHAEL CREMONNI
#11x - LANCASTER, SC
          4th    34 (-373)
44th - CHRISTOPHER HENLEY
#16x - CTR CONWAY, NH
        23rd   13th  34 (-373)
47th - SHANE DERBY
#720y - WEST GREENWICH, RI
 5th             32 (-375)
48th - MICHAEL FIGUEIREDO
#336 - CUMBERLAND, RI
     6th         30 (-377)
48th - WILLIAM MICKOLYZCK
#220 - NORTH HAVEN, CT
20th 32nd 14th  14th       30 (-377)
50th - TRAVIS LASHUA
#800x - CANAAN, NH
 6th             28 (-379)
51st - JOSHUA JOHNSON
#234x - SOMERS, CT
             7th 27 (-380)
52nd - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
        7th      26 (-381)
52nd - MITCHELL DRUCTOR
#919x - LITCHFIELD, NH
   14th     14th     26 (-381)
52nd - BRIANNA PATTON
#-42x - AVON, CT
           7th   26 (-381)
55th - JOSHUA CROWLEY
#353x - CLINTON, MA
19th  12th24th          24 (-383)
55th - PHILIP STEINBACH
#131x - HENNIKER, NH
 9th             24 (-383)
57th - TYLER PEDERSON
#732 - CLAREMONT, NH
17th29th31st    15th       23 (-384)
57th - CORY COVILLE
#128x - BROWNFIELD, ME
         9th     23 (-384)
57th - BRIANNA KOBEL
#173 - BELLINGHAM, MA
  35th        9th   23 (-384)
60th - KANE KWATOWSKI
#892 - LUDLOW, MA
          15th  13th 22 (-385)
61st - EVAN GAGLIARDI
#544y - PLANTSVILLE, CT
  15th            20 (-387)
61st - NICHOLAS SANNICANDRO
#477 - E LONGMEADOW, MA
            10th  20 (-387)
61st - MIRANDA MULLEN
#683x - GRISWOLD, CT
            11th  20 (-387)
64th - COLE MITCHELL
#44x - ALSTEAD, NH
          11th    18 (-389)
64th - EDILSON DEBORBA
#72x - TRUMBULL, CT
  22nd            18 (-389)
64th - ADAM SADOWSKI
#395 - HEBRON, CT
       12th       18 (-389)
67th - MATTEO MELLO
#619y - WAKEFIELD, MA
 25th23rd 19th        19th 17 (-390)
67th - STEVE KACMARCIK III
#33y - TORRINGTON, CT
             12th 17 (-390)
69th - LOUIS CIRIGNANO
#502y - WINCHESTER, MA
          12th    16 (-391)
69th - TASHA MANNING
#106x - HANCOCK, ME
         12th     16 (-391)
69th - GAETAN JORDAN
#417x - TURNER, ME
      13th        16 (-391)
72nd - HUNTER LEVEILLE
#14x - GRAFTON, NH
 13th             14 (-393)
73rd - CHAD COSTOS
#107 - LANCASTER, MA
     9th         13 (-394)
74th - GARRETT DAVIS
#144x - TAUTON, MA
          13th    12 (-395)
74th - NICHOLAS HACIA
#228 - EAST GRANBY, CT
        17th    21st 12 (-395)
74th - SHAUN NORMAN
#721x - BILLERICA, MA
15th24th21st 25thDNF         12 (-395)
77th - KEVIN WHITING
#111x - MANSFIELD, MA
22nd  18th           11 (-396)
78th - BENJAMIN MACDONALD
#124 - ABINGTON, MA
  14th            10 (-397)
78th - SHANNON GRIGAS
#51 - NASHUA, NH
 22nd             10 (-397)
78th - SPENCER SCHMEELK
#902x - THOMPSON, CT
    15th          10 (-397)
81st - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313y - ESSEX, CT
             16th 9 (-398)
81st - ALEXANDER PERZAN IV
#8x - COVENTRY, CT
        18th      9 (-398)
81st - JULIE MILNER
#8x - PUTNAM, CT
       17th     38th 9 (-398)
81st - ADAM WYMAN
#989x - ENFIELD, NH
      14th        9 (-398)
85th - CALEB CARTER
#388x - GRAY, ME
      16th        8 (-399)
85th - ENMANUEL THEN
#440x - METHUEN, MA
            12th  8 (-399)
87th - ALEX VUROVECZ
#110x - BLANFORD, MA
    27th          6 (-401)
87th - JOE MARSALISI
#70x - DANBURY, CT
  26th            6 (-401)
89th - CASSIE LECLAIR
#253x - LITCHFIELD, NH
       19th       5 (-402)
90th - CRAIG YOUNG
#297 - LISBON, CT
        20th      3 (-404)
90th - JESSE PELCHAT
#273x - MANCHESTER, NH
       20th       3 (-404)
90th - JARRETT KOPILOTIS
#724y - BOZRAH, CT
        19th      3 (-404)
93rd - ANDREW NYMAN
#3x - NORWICH, CT
    22nd          2 (-405)
93rd - CHARLES HUGET
#187 - EAST GRANBY, CT
        21st    28th 2 (-405)
250 Lites Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRAVIS MARSH
#431 - PLAINFIELD, NH
3rd2nd4th 7th1st1st1st4th2nd4th2nd1st2nd 542
2nd - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
5th9th8th4th6th2nd2nd 5th3rd6th4th3rd4th 451 (-91)
3rd - AARON ZIELFELDER
#640 - MADBURY, NH
 5th6th2nd     1st5th3rd2nd3rd 305 (-237)
4th - JOEY ROSSI
#628 - CUMBERLAND, RI
1st1st      3rd 1st1st 1st 287 (-255)
5th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
 6th7th3rd      7th6th 8th 183 (-359)
6th - RYAN DOWD
#716 - LUDLOW, MA
 3rd5th 4th      5th 5th 171 (-371)
7th - JOSHUA CLARK
#23 - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
  2nd 1st   1st      142 (-400)
8th - JON BORRELLO
#88 - DIGHTON, MA
 DNF3rd     2nd 2nd    129 (-413)
9th - KYLE HANGOS
#421 - HOPKINTON, MA
2nd      2nd  3rd    124 (-418)
10th - SETH CICCARELLI
#451x - UNCASVILLE, CT
   1st2nd          94 (-448)
11th - BENJAMIN ROBINSON
#238x - HOOKSET, NH
 4th  9th    4th     85 (-457)
12th - AUSTIN PHELPS
#955 - SUFFIELD, CT
4th7th  8th          83 (-459)
13th - NATHAN AINSWORTH
#371 - COLUMBIA, CT
6th8th10thDNF           77 (-465)
14th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
    5th        7th 60 (-482)
15th - JASON BROOKS
#92 - NIANTIC, CT
  1st            50 (-492)
16th - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
    3rd          38 (-504)
16th - JUSTIN TURECK
#470 - AUBURN, NH
            4th  38 (-504)
18th - JUSTIN RANDO
#703 - EAST LYME, CT
             6th 30 (-512)
19th - KEITH GOYETTE
#826 - SOUTHWICK, MA
7thDNF             29 (-513)
20th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
 10th             25 (-517)
21st - MICHAEL HACIA
#663x - BLOOMFIELD, CT
             9th 24 (-518)
22nd - LEVI PERSSON
#932 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  9th            23 (-519)
23rd - NICK O'NEILL
#67 - EXETER, RI
  11th            13 (-529)
24th - PATRICK DELOWERY
#603x - ROCHESTER, MA
             10th 11 (-531)
25th - ALEX BUSKEY
#784x - LEBANON, NH
             11th 10 (-532)
30+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
1st1st1st1st2nd3rd1st1st1st1stDNF3rd3rd2nd 593
2nd - JEFF BRYANT
#197 - S KILLINGLY, CT
3rd3rd2nd2nd1st4th 2nd3rd2nd1st2nd1st1st 574 (-19)
3rd - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
2nd2nd3rd3rd 2nd2nd3rd2nd3rd2nd1st6th3rd 518 (-75)
4th - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - N . ATTLEBORO, MA
4th5th5th6th7th8th3rd4th10th 6th4th5th11th 385 (-208)
5th - JASON CLARK
#28 - KINGSTON, MA
   DNF12th13th4th 9th4th5th 4th7th 230 (-363)
6th - GARY LESICZKA
#668 - DANVILLE, NH
5th4th9th8th14th11th5th      9th 195 (-398)
7th - JOHN MAKEPEACE
#815 - HALIFAX, MA
6th6th8th9th13th10th6th      10th 176 (-417)
8th - MATTHEW BANACH
#112 - LEE, MA
7th 6th4th      3rd  5th 150 (-443)
9th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
 DNS4th5th6th7thDNF 11th      145 (-448)
10th - JERMAINE MENDEZ
#65 - OAK BLUFFS, MA
  7th7th8th9th  7th      128 (-465)
11th - SHANE DUTKA
#571 - MOODUS, CT
    10th  6th8th      76 (-517)
12th - DANIEL ST. LAURENT
#210 - DANIELSON, CT
    3rd   6th      72 (-521)
13th - MATTHEW ST. LAURENT
#230 - CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT
    5th   4th      69 (-524)
14th - JUSTIN TURECK
#470 - AUBURN, NH
     12th      2nd  67 (-526)
15th - RANDY GROSSI
#218 - GARDNER, MA
        5th 4th    65 (-528)
16th - BEAU VIENS
#291x - PLAINVILLE, MA
    9th6th         52 (-541)
17th - JESSE BOURQUE
#29x - NORTHWOOD, NH
     1st         50 (-543)
18th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
    4th          40 (-553)
19th - JASON HEDGES
#74x - GRANVILLE, MA
             4th 38 (-555)
20th - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - SABATTUS, ME
     5th         35 (-558)
21st - ERIC LEEDBERG
#941 - NASHUA, NH
       5th       34 (-559)
22nd - RICHARD FRANK
#13 - WALLINGFORD, CT
             6th 31 (-562)
23rd - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
           5th   25 (-568)
24th - THOMAS MACINTOSH
#416x - SOUTHWICK, MA
             8th 22 (-571)
25th - SHAUN JARRETT
#50x - WESTERLY, RI
    11th          19 (-574)
26th - MITCHELL GIAMBATTISTA
#819x - STERLING, CT
    15th          12 (-581)
26th - SHANE DELGROSSO
#151 - WATERFORD, CT
  10th            12 (-581)
28th - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
  11th            10 (-583)
28th - WAYNE STOBBE
#133x - MAHOPAC, NY
             12th 10 (-583)
30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - JASON TOOTELL
#191 - WILLIMANTIC, CT
DNF1st1st1st1st1st1st1stDNF 1st1st1st5th 529
2nd - STEVEN LEMIRE
#109 - DANIELSON, CT
3rd5th5th3rd4th5th4th 5th2nd5th5th3rd14th 435 (-94)
3rd - GEORGE NEUWIRT
#700 - SUNAPEE, NH
 4th12th5th 3rd3rd2nd3rd1st4th3rd2nd13th 415 (-114)
4th - PAUL VIOLA
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
4thDNS13th 8th  3rd7th  7th   161 (-368)
5th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
  11th      3rd3rd6th 17th 144 (-385)
6th - JOSH NASON
#596x - DAYVILLE, CT
     2nd2nd 1st      141 (-388)
7th - ERIC ANTHROP
#302x - KINGSTON, MA
1st2nd9th 7th          140 (-389)
8th - TIMOTHY BALLOU
#826v - FRANKLIN, MA
5th  4th6th  DNF  DNF  10th 102 (-427)
9th - DAVID SMITH
#943x - DANVERS, MA
  4th 11th      4th 16th 92 (-437)
10th - JOSHUA LAFRANCE
#381 - MOOSUP, CT
    2nd   2nd      88 (-441)
11th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
          2nd2nd 21st 84 (-445)
12th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
2nd3rd             82 (-447)
13th - JON BISSON
#497 - CHAPLIN, CT
    5th   6th      63 (-466)
14th - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
   2nd         12th 62 (-467)
15th - SEAN FLAHERTY
#385x - NORTHFIELD, CT
  3rd          9th 59 (-470)
16th - BRIAN CHANEY
#221 - NORWICH, CT
    9th   4th      52 (-477)
17th - KRISTOPHER JOHNSON
#341x - ENFIELD, CT
     4th       15th 50 (-479)
18th - BRENDEN JOHNSON
#320x - ENFIELD, CT
             1st 45 (-484)
19th - GEOFFREY OCONNELL
#942 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
  2nd            44 (-485)
19th - DAMIAN MALON
#770x - PROSPECT, CT
             2nd 44 (-485)
21st - STEPHEN BOLINGER
#386 - CANTERBURY, CT
    3rd          38 (-491)
22nd - ERIN RAND
#861 - PLYMOUTH, CT
             3rd 36 (-493)
23rd - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
             4th 32 (-497)
24th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD, CT
   6th           30 (-499)
25th - SHAWN ASHER
#129x - WESTFIELD, MA
             6th 28 (-501)
25th - GARY WILSON
#87x - EAST HAMPTON, MA
             7th 28 (-501)
27th - DAVID MURGO SR
#524 - NORTHFORD, CT
  6th            26 (-503)
27th - KENT CASALINUOVA
#122 - MAYNARD, MA
  7th            26 (-503)
29th - RONALD CYR
#574v - NEWINGTON, CT
             8th 25 (-504)
29th - JASON BLOUNT
#871x - PLYMOUTH, MA
             11th 25 (-504)
31st - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
  8th            23 (-506)
32nd - MICHAEL BASCIO
#99 - MERRIMACK, NH
  10th            22 (-507)
33rd - ROBERT CLINGAN
#734x - SOUTHINGTON, CT
  14th            20 (-509)
34th - JASON BARNETT
#152 - CARVER, MA
          6th    15 (-514)
35th - RONALD DISANDRO
#215x - SMITHFIELD, RI
    10th          12 (-517)
36th - STEVEN ASHMORE
#297x - PLYMOUTH, MA
             18th 8 (-521)
37th - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
             19th 4 (-525)
38th - STEPHEN YAWGEL
#533x - EASTHANTFORD, CT
             20th 1 (-528)
30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
1st1st1st1st2nd4th2nd3rd5th5th3rd3rd2nd1st 586
2nd - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
2nd3rd8th6th6th5th6th4th9th7th6th5th4th2nd 469 (-117)
3rd - REGALT GUZMAN-GOMEZ
#209 - METHUEN, MA
  6th5th4th 3rd1st2nd3rd1st2nd1st5th 438 (-148)
4th - LUIS MONTEIRO
#103 - ROXBURY, MA
  4th3rd3rd2nd5th2nd4th2nd     319 (-267)
5th - ERIC MASON
#203 - SOUTHWICK, MA
3rd 5th2nd 3rdDNF   4th4th 3rd 262 (-324)
6th - JAMES ROY
#626 - HAVERHILL , MA
5th4th12th10th12th7th8th7th12th      224 (-362)
7th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
  9th7th    8th9th7th6th5th10th 215 (-371)
8th - DEREK FOSTER
#444 - CRANSTON, RI
4th   5th 4th 7th4th5thDNS   206 (-380)
9th - RONALD MANCHESTER
#859 - TIVERTON, RI
  14th9th14th  8th13th12th10th9th7th13th 180 (-406)
10th - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
  DNF4th9th 7th6th6th13thDNF    162 (-424)
11th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
  3rd 1st   1st      141 (-445)
12th - PAUL DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
7th5th13th  9thDNF    11th 12th 105 (-481)
13th - ROBERTO HERRERA
#209 - LAWRENCE, MA
   8th    11th8th 7th   104 (-482)
14th - CHRISTOPHER VOSBURGH
#115 - UPTON, MA
       9th  2nd  4th 101 (-485)
15th - ADAM WYMAN
#989x - ENFIELD, NH
     1st1st        100 (-486)
16th - KYLE LUCCHESI
#373x - HOLYOKE, MA
  2nd        1st   92 (-494)
17th - TIMOTHY MOISAO
#213 - CENTRAL FALLS, RI
 2nd7th            75 (-511)
18th - DANIEL RAYMOND
#125 - WINCHESTER, CT
     6th       8th 58 (-528)
19th - PATRICK WILSON
#585 - KINGSTON, MA
          8th  7th 55 (-531)
20th - PETER KOULOURIS
#733x - PLANTSVILLE, CT
  10th          6th 52 (-534)
21st - DAMIEN HOPKINS
#195x - PLANVILLE, MA
       5th 11th     50 (-536)
21st - NATHAN TURNER
#50x - NEW GLOUSTER, ME
         1st     50 (-536)
23rd - ENMANUEL THEN
#440x - METHUEN, MA
            3rd  40 (-546)
24th - RYAN ALFIERI
#115x - NORWICH, CT
        3rd      36 (-550)
25th - DENNIS WEST
#929x - MILLBURY, MA
            6th  30 (-556)
25th - SHAUN JABLONSKI
#475x - HAMPTON , NH
         6th     30 (-556)
27th - PETER KALNENIEKS
#281 - SIMSBURY, CT
6th              29 (-557)
28th - SCOTT MCCRAY
#414x - CHICOPEE, MA
    7th          28 (-558)
28th - ARTHUR AGUIAR
#21 - HYANNIS, MA
           8th   28 (-558)
30th - DAVID LOWE
#284x - STONY POINT, NY
             9th 27 (-559)
31st - DANIEL MATHIEU
#535 - SABATTUS, ME
     8th         26 (-560)
32nd - MICHAEL WALSH
#448x - BOZRAH, CT
    8th          25 (-561)
33rd - WILLIAM NELSON
#527 - PAXTON, MA
          9th    24 (-562)
34th - TED NORTON
#903 - WOBURN, MA
        14th  12th   23 (-563)
35th - MICHAEL JETT
#382x - FOSTER, RI
        10th      22 (-564)
36th - BRYAN JONES
#420x - CHICOPEE, MA
    10th          21 (-565)
36th - DARYL PRESS
#177 - W CHESTERFIELD, MA
           10th   21 (-565)
36th - JOHN CHERRICK
#215x - NORWICH, CT
    11th          21 (-565)
39th - ROBERT VIOLETTE
#10 - TAUNTON, MA
         10th     20 (-566)
40th - JASON COFFIN
#589x - EAST WINDSOR, CT
             11th 19 (-567)
40th - STEVEN MISS
#806x - ERVING, MA
  11th            19 (-567)
42nd - CHAD ESTABROOKS
#462 - OAKDALE, CT
    13th          16 (-570)
43rd - JASON LEE
#922x - TOLLAND, CT
             14th 12 (-574)
43rd - CRAIG HUGUENIN
#911x - CUMBERLAND, RI
       10th       12 (-574)
45th - PAUL SURRETTE
#875x - OXFORD, MA
  16th            11 (-575)
45th - BENJAMIN WALSH
#86x - SHARON, MA
  15th            11 (-575)
47th - JASON LEMIRE
#6x - N SMITHFIELD, RI
  18th            10 (-576)
48th - STEPHEN BANAS
#647x - BALDWINVILLE, MA
  17th            9 (-577)
48th - CHRISTOPHER DAVISON
#316x - PLYMOUTH, MA
             15th 9 (-577)
48th - JOHN DEANE
#710 - BLACKSTONE, MA
             16th 9 (-577)
51st - RANDY SYMONDS
#500x - MALTA, NY
             17th 8 (-578)
52nd - FRANK APUZZO
#227 - NORTH BRANFORD, CT
             18th 6 (-580)
53rd - MATT DILLON
#111x -  N . ATTLEBORO, MA
             19th 4 (-582)
40+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - EDDIE MORSE
#10 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
1st1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd2nd3rd 667
2nd - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - N . ATTLEBORO, MA
2nd3rd3rd3rd3rd3rd5th2nd8th 3rd4th3rd10th 481 (-186)
3rd - WILLIAM PYBAS
#46 - DOUGLAS, MA
3rd5th7th4th5th7th3rd5th6th2nd2nd5th4th9th 471 (-196)
4th - JERRY JOHNSON
#48 - ENFIELD, CT
9th6th11th10th12th9th7th6th9th4th8th7th7th8th 359 (-308)
5th - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
8th10th8th6th13th8th9th8thDNF7th6th9th6th6th 337 (-330)
6th - GARY PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th9th5th8th14th11th10th7th10th6th10th6th 12th 319 (-348)
7th - MARK CREASE
#11 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
4th8th6th9th16th  9th5th5th5th8th8th15th 311 (-356)
8th - JOHN SILVIA
#8 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
6th2nd2nd2nd1st2ndDNF DNF      262 (-405)
9th - JASON CLARK
#28 - KINGSTON, MA
    11th6th2nd 7th3rd9th 5th7th 238 (-429)
10th - JOHN MAKEPEACE
#815 - HALIFAX, MA
5th4th10th7th8th4th6th      14th 220 (-447)
11th - GARY LESICZKA
#668 - DANVILLE, NH
10th7th9th5th10th10th4th      13th 210 (-457)
12th - JERMAINE MENDEZ
#65 - OAK BLUFFS, MA
  4th11th4th5th  12th      119 (-548)
13th - SHANE DUTKA
#571 - MOODUS, CT
    7th  3rd3rd      102 (-565)
14th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
           1st 1st 100 (-567)
15th - VICTOR O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
    6th     4th10th   91 (-576)
16th - WILLIAM DILL
#35 - MIDDLEBORO, MA
           3rd 4th 73 (-594)
17th - RANDY GROSSI
#218 - GARDNER, MA
        4th 7th    62 (-605)
18th - PATRICK WAITT
#61 - WAYNE, ME
            1st  50 (-617)
19th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
             2nd 44 (-623)
19th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
        2nd      44 (-623)
21st - ERIC LEEDBERG
#941 - NASHUA, NH
       4th       36 (-631)
22nd - RICHARD FRANK
#13 - WALLINGFORD, CT
             5th 31 (-636)
23rd - JACK CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
        11th    17th 26 (-641)
24th - JAMES DEGRAY
#181 - SPRINGFIELD, MA
    9th          25 (-642)
24th - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
      8th        25 (-642)
26th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
           11th 18th 24 (-643)
27th - JASON HEDGES
#74x - GRANVILLE, MA
             11th 20 (-647)
28th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
  DNF  12th         18 (-649)
28th - SHANE DELGROSSO
#151 - WATERFORD, CT
  12th            18 (-649)
30th - STEPHEN GRIFF
#59 - AUBURN, MA
    15th          13 (-654)
31st - JOSHUA LYON
#86 - DANIELSON, CT
    17th          10 (-657)
31st - GARY MORSE
#20 - ATTLEBORO, MA
 11th             10 (-657)
33rd - MICHAEL WALSH
#135 - MILTON, MA
             16th 9 (-658)
34th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
        14th      7 (-660)
35th - KEN KAPLAN
#935 - TOLLAND, CT
             19th 2 (-665)
40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVEN LEMIRE
#109 - DANIELSON, CT
2nd9th4th2nd4th3rd5th5th2nd2nd4th3rd2nd10th 508
2nd - GEORGE NEUWIRT
#700 - SUNAPEE, NH
 7th6th7th 1st2nd1st9th1st2nd1st1st15th 441 (-67)
3rd - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
 2nd9th6th7th6th4th4th3rd4th5th5th4th21st 404 (-104)
4th - MICHAEL BASCIO
#99 - MERRIMACK, NH
 5th5th3rd6th4th3rd3rd5th3rd1st4th   395 (-113)
5th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
9th3rd7th4th 7th7th6th 5th3rd6th 9th 335 (-173)
6th - ANTONIO DEOLIM
#128 - WAREHAM, MA
7th 10th5th 5th6th8th7th6th6th8th3rd14th 319 (-189)
7th - PAUL VIOLA
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
6thDNS8th 9th  7th8th  7th   160 (-348)
8th - JOSH NASON
#596x - DAYVILLE, CT
     2nd1st 1st      147 (-361)
9th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD, CT
10th8th11th 11th  9th10th      138 (-370)
10th - ERIC ANTHROP
#302x - KINGSTON, MA
3rd4thDNF 8th          102 (-406)
11th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
1st1st             97 (-411)
12th - BRIAN CHANEY
#221 - NORWICH, CT
4th   1st        19th 95 (-413)
13th - KENT CASALINUOVA
#122 - MAYNARD, MA
  1st          2nd 89 (-419)
14th - DAVID SMITH
#943x - DANVERS, MA
  3rd 10th      9th 16th 88 (-420)
15th - DAVID MURGO SR
#524 - NORTHFORD, CT
    3rd  2nd       87 (-421)
16th - GARY WILSON
#87x - EAST HAMPTON, MA
           2nd 5th 76 (-432)
17th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
8th6th             60 (-448)
18th - KEVIN FARMER
#61 - TYNGSBORO , MA
        6th 7th    58 (-450)
19th - JASON BLOUNT
#871x - PLYMOUTH, MA
             1st 50 (-458)
19th - MICHAEL KIPP
#67x - WESTMINSTER, MA
   1st           50 (-458)
21st - ROBERT CLINGAN
#734x - SOUTHINGTON, CT
  2nd            47 (-461)
22nd - AARON MURDOCH
#155 - WINCHENDON, MA
             3rd 42 (-466)
23rd - BRETT SAVAGE
#50x - PLAINFIELD, CT
    2nd          41 (-467)
24th - RONALD DISANDRO
#215x - SMITHFIELD, RI
    5th          38 (-470)
25th - THOMAS MIOZZI
#92 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
5th              34 (-474)
25th - COREY FANNING
#976 - NAUGATUCK, CT
             4th 34 (-474)
27th - MARK RANUCCI
#72x - MAYNARD, MA
        4th      33 (-475)
28th - RONALD CYR
#574v - NEWINGTON, CT
             7th 29 (-479)
28th - JOHN HAMMANN
#117x - FRANKLIN, MA
             6th 29 (-479)
30th - WARD IVERSON
#216v - DAYVILLE, CT
11th   12th          28 (-480)
31st - SCOTT SANTACROCE
#193 - BRISTOL, CT
             8th 25 (-483)
32nd - CURTIS ZARSE
#602 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  13th            20 (-488)
33rd - DWAYNE FRAZIER
#636x - , 
             11th 16 (-492)
33rd - DALE OUELLETTE
#879x - TERRYVILLE, CT
             12th 16 (-492)
35th - STEPHEN YAWGEL
#533x - EASTHANTFORD, CT
             13th 14 (-494)
36th - THOMAS MACINTOSH
#416x - SOUTHWICK, MA
             17th 11 (-497)
37th - CRAIG MOAT
#533 - LEEDS, MA
             18th 3 (-505)
38th - PETER TANNER
#16v - COVENTRY, RI
 DNF           20th 1 (-507)
40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL KESSLER
#635 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
1st1st2nd3rd1st1st2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd 627
2nd - KAREN COLE
#115 - PEMBROKE, MA
4th3rd10th8th9th6th8th7thDNF7th8th7th5th9th 337 (-290)
3rd - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
  5th4th    1st5th3rd3rd1st3rd 313 (-314)
4th - JAMES ROY
#626 - HAVERHILL , MA
2nd2nd8th7th7th4th7th6th5th      293 (-334)
5th - SHAUN PARMELEE SR
#198 - COLCHESTER, CT
5th 3rd5th3rd2nd4th5thDNF      265 (-362)
6th - RONALD MANCHESTER
#859 - TIVERTON, RI
  13th9th8th  9th7th8th6th9th3rd11th 259 (-368)
7th - REGALT GUZMAN-GOMEZ
#209 - METHUEN, MA
  4th1st6th 1st1st       220 (-407)
8th - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
  DNS2nd4th 5th4th4th4thDNF    213 (-414)
9th - PAUL DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
6th5th15th  7th9th    10th4th8th 204 (-423)
10th - ROBERTO HERRERA
#209 - LAWRENCE, MA
   6th    3rd3rd 5th   148 (-479)
11th - CHRISTOPHER VOSBURGH
#115 - UPTON, MA
       2nd  1st  1st 139 (-488)
12th - JOEL BEDARD
#165 - WINDHAM, NH
9th6th12th10th10th   DNF      115 (-512)
13th - DANIEL RAYMOND
#125 - WINCHESTER, CT
     3rd6th      5th 104 (-523)
14th - DAVID TERRY
#518 - WESTERLY, RI
  1st 2nd          89 (-538)
15th - MEL KWATOWSKI
#40 - LUDLOW, MA
          4th  6th 67 (-560)
16th - CARRIE REYES
#279 - CORAM, NY
    5th   6th      63 (-564)
17th - GORDON CRUZ
#454v - SPRINGFIELD, NH
 4th   8th         62 (-565)
18th - PATRICK ANDREWS
#311x - WEST KINGSTON, RI
           1st   50 (-577)
18th - SHAUN JABLONSKI
#475x - HAMPTON , NH
         1st     50 (-577)
18th - PETER KOULOURIS
#733x - PLANTSVILLE, CT
  14th          4th 50 (-577)
21st - PHILIP SELAVKA
#65x - COLCHESTER, CT
  9th          10th 44 (-583)
22nd - GERALD ROTHMAN, JR
#976 - COVENTRY, CT
      3rd        42 (-585)
23rd - TED NORTON
#903 - WOBURN, MA
        8th  8th   41 (-586)
24th - GARY LOWNDS
#111x - EAST GRANBY, CT
3rd              38 (-589)
25th - ARTHUR AGUIAR
#21 - HYANNIS, MA
           4th   35 (-592)
26th - BENJAMIN WALSH
#86x - SHARON, MA
10th 16th            34 (-593)
27th - DANIEL MATHIEU
#535 - SABATTUS, ME
     5th         33 (-594)
27th - ROBERT VIOLETTE
#10 - TAUNTON, MA
         6th     33 (-594)
29th - JUSTIN MILES
#411x - WATERFORD, CT
           6th   32 (-595)
29th - WILLIAM NELSON
#527 - PAXTON, MA
          5th    32 (-595)
31st - JASON LEMIRE
#6x - N SMITHFIELD, RI
  6th            30 (-597)
32nd - JOSE DELAROCA
#74x - NORTH ATTERBORO, MA
          7th    28 (-599)
33rd - DAN LECLAIR SR.
#253x - NASHUA, NH
8th              27 (-600)
33rd - RANDY SYMONDS
#500x - MALTA, NY
             7th 27 (-600)
33rd - GARY GAUNT
#158 - GRANVILLE, MA
7th              27 (-600)
36th - DAN COURTNEY
#104x - FRANKLIN, MA
  7th            26 (-601)
36th - JAMES RONCONE
#458x - SOUTHWICK, MA
       8th       26 (-601)
38th - GILMAR SILVA
#450x - HYANNIS, MA
           11th   20 (-607)
39th - PAUL SURRETTE
#875x - OXFORD, MA
  11th            18 (-609)
40th - CHRISTOPHER NORTH
#556x - PITTSFIELD, MA
             12th 17 (-610)
41st - CHRISTOPHER NARGI
#816 - CHICOPEE, MA
             13th 16 (-611)
42nd - JOHN DEANE
#710 - BLACKSTONE, MA
             14th 15 (-612)
43rd - JAMES DRUCTOR
#402x - LITCHFIELD, NH
   11th           10 (-617)
45+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - EDDIE MORSE
#10 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd 694
2nd - WILLIAM PYBAS
#46 - DOUGLAS, MA
3rd7th4th6th4th3rd2nd4th6th4th2nd2nd2nd4th 507 (-187)
3rd - THOMAS SONIER
#51 - BEDFORD, NH
6th5th6th7th6th7th3rd3rd5th5th 4th3rd10th 428 (-266)
4th - JOHN MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
5th2nd3rd3rd2nd2nd 2nd4th2nd5th    385 (-309)
5th - RANDALL PIERSON
#76 - SEYMOUR, CT
 9th5th9th 5th5th5th8th 4th3rd 12th 291 (-403)
6th - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
9th11th7th8th7th  6th 6th3rd5th4th11th 290 (-404)
7th - JACK CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
7th4th2nd4th3rd   3rd    6th 251 (-443)
8th - GARY LESICZKA
#668 - DANVILLE, NH
11th8th8th5th5th4th4th      7th 226 (-468)
9th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
 10th10th  6th7th7th9th   5th  175 (-519)
10th - KEN KAPLAN
#935 - TOLLAND, CT
2nd3rd           9th 107 (-587)
11th - VICTOR O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
4th6th           8th 89 (-605)
12th - BRIAN CHANEY
#221 - NORWICH, CT
10th       10th    15th 54 (-640)
13th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
             1st 50 (-644)
14th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
   10th    7th      49 (-645)
15th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
 12th     8th     21st 48 (-646)
16th - RUSSELL STETSON III
#216v - GRANVILLE, MA
8th 9th            46 (-648)
17th - PAUL GOYETTE
#27x - WESTFIELD, MA
   2nd           44 (-650)
18th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
        2nd      42 (-652)
19th - GARY FARRIN
#1x - ROUND POND, ME
         3rd     40 (-654)
19th - WILLIAM DILL
#35 - MIDDLEBORO, MA
             3rd 40 (-654)
21st - JERRY JOHNSON
#48 - ENFIELD, CT
             5th 33 (-661)
22nd - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
      6th        31 (-663)
23rd - DAN LECLAIR SR.
#253x - NASHUA, NH
       9th       24 (-670)
24th - THOMAS MIOZZI
#92 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
12th              20 (-674)
25th - CHRISTOPHER VOSBURGH
#115 - UPTON, MA
13th              19 (-675)
26th - STEVE KACMARCIK JR
#89 - TORRINGTON, CT
             13th 16 (-678)
26th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
        12th    16th 16 (-678)
28th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
        11th      15 (-679)
28th - GILMAR SILVA
#450x - HYANNIS, MA
           6th   15 (-679)
30th - JOHN HAMMANN
#117x - FRANKLIN, MA
             14th 14 (-680)
31st - GORDON HOLMES
#354 - PLYMOUTH, MA
DNF            18th 11 (-683)
32nd - JAMES DRUCTOR
#402x - LITCHFIELD, NH
   11th           10 (-684)
33rd - GEORGE NEUWIRT
#700 - SUNAPEE, NH
             17th 7 (-687)
34th - STEVE RICARDI
#118x - CONWAY, MA
             19th 6 (-688)
35th - PETER TANNER
#16v - COVENTRY, RI
             22nd 4 (-690)
36th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
             20th 3 (-691)
450 MX Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRAVIS MARSH
#431 - PLAINFIELD, NH
5th2nd3rd 3rd6th1st1st4th2nd5th3rd1st4th 513
2nd - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - LINCOLN, RI
4th1st6th2nd5th2nd2nd2nd3rd1st11th10th2nd10th 501 (-12)
3rd - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
  8th7th12th3rd3rd3rd8th6th4th7th3rd7th 368 (-145)
4th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
9th9th12th9th7th5th4th 5th7th6th5th6th11th 357 (-156)
5th - SHAWN MACDONALD
#228 - LEVERETT, MA
6th4th5th5th6th1st5th 10th4th2nd  13th 355 (-158)
6th - JEFF BRYANT
#197 - S KILLINGLY, CT
8th10th10th4th9th9th 5th7th9th10th9th5th6th 350 (-163)
7th - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
7th5th11th8th 7th6th4th11th8th8th6th7th14th 326 (-187)
8th - AARON ZIELFELDER
#640 - MADBURY, NH
 7th9th6th     3rd3rd8th4th8th 244 (-269)
9th - RYAN DOWD
#716 - LUDLOW, MA
 3rd4th 4th      2nd 3rd 195 (-318)
10th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
 6th13th10th    9th 9th4th 9th 174 (-339)
11th - JOSHUA CLARK
#23 - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
  1st 1st   1st      150 (-363)
12th - JON BORRELLO
#88 - DIGHTON, MA
 DNS2nd     2nd 1st    138 (-375)
13th - SETH CICCARELLI
#451x - UNCASVILLE, CT
   1st2nd          94 (-419)
14th - KYLE HANGOS
#421 - HOPKINTON, MA
2nd      6th  7th    88 (-425)
15th - MICHAEL SOTTILE
#515x - MARLBOROUGH, MA
3rd            2nd 78 (-435)
16th - RYAN DESROSIERS
#12 - STRAFFORD, CT
10th 7th3rd           75 (-438)
17th - BENJAMIN ROBINSON
#238x - HOOKSET, NH
 11th  10th    5th     73 (-440)
18th - JOEY ROSSI
#628 - CUMBERLAND, RI
          12th1st 15th 72 (-441)
19th - ROBERT MARSHALL
#774 - ATHOL, MA
1st              50 (-463)
20th - JOHN DOWD
#16 - LUDLOW, MA
             1st 47 (-466)
21st - JESSE BOURQUE
#29x - NORTHWOOD, NH
     4th         40 (-473)
22nd - GREGORY LEHTO
#549 - PLAINFIELD, CT
11th       6th      39 (-474)
23rd - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
    11th        12th 35 (-478)
24th - JUSTIN RANDO
#703 - EAST LYME, CT
             5th 32 (-481)
25th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
    8th          25 (-488)
25th - ADAM NASON
#510x - DAYVILLE, CT
     8th         25 (-488)
27th - ROBERT TISO
#580 - WOLCOTT, CT
 8th             24 (-489)
28th - NICK O'NEILL
#67 - EXETER, RI
  15th DNF   12th      18 (-495)
29th - PATRICK DELOWERY
#603x - ROCHESTER, MA
             16th 8 (-505)
29th - LEVI PERSSON
#932 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  14th            8 (-505)
450 MX A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
2nd6th2nd2nd4th3rd6th2nd2nd2nd1st1st1st1st 573
2nd - COLTON PRENTICE
#161 - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th5thDNF5th 5th4th3rd3rd3rd3rd2nd3rd3rd 440 (-133)
3rd - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
8th11th7th8th7th6th5th4th4th4th7th6th4th8th 398 (-175)
4th - RILEY GREENE
#759 - JAMESTOWN, RI
4th2nd3rd4th2nd1st2nd1stDNS6th     357 (-216)
5th - ZACHARY BILODEAU
#405 - RINDGE, NH
  1st1st1st4th1st   DNF    240 (-333)
6th - ANDREW GREEN
#87 - COLUMBIA, CT
6th8th5th10th11th    7th5th4th 4th 229 (-344)
7th - JOSHUA LORING
#735 - CLAREMONT, NH
5th7th4th6th6th  5th  2nd    224 (-349)
8th - JOSEPH WATERMAN
#664 - MOOSUP, CT
11th1st13th3rd 2nd3rd        194 (-379)
9th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
          4th3rd2nd2nd 162 (-411)
10th - MITCHEL O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
15th10th  8th   DNF 6th5th   116 (-457)
11th - AARON LORING
#738 - ALSTEAD, NH
10th9th8th11th9th  6th       114 (-459)
12th - MATTHEW BANACH
#112 - LEE, MA
14th 10th7th      8th  6th 104 (-469)
13th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
3rd3rd             75 (-498)
14th - PHILLIP MARQUES
#719 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 4th6th            65 (-508)
15th - VINCENT POPOLLA
#104 - CRANSTON, RI
12th 9th 13th          51 (-522)
16th - MAXWELL MURPHY
#740 - WESTFIELD, MA
         1st     50 (-523)
17th - ADAM BERNARD
#322x - DANVERS, MA
        1st      47 (-526)
18th - TYLER HOLMES
#399 - KILLINGWORTH, CT
13th            7th 43 (-530)
19th - JAKE SCOTT
#442x - PORT JEFFERSON STN., NY
1st              42 (-531)
20th - DENNIS PAYNE
#71 - PLAINFIELD, CT
    3rd          36 (-537)
21st - JOSEPH ECONOMOV
#98x - RINGWOOD, NJ
             5th 31 (-542)
21st - MICHAEL HARTENSVELD
#913x - RINGWOOD, NJ
    5th          31 (-542)
23rd - LANE GAGNE
#562 - DUMMER, NH
         5th     22 (-551)
23rd - MICHAEL MAKSYMIW JR
#107 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
  12th            22 (-551)
23rd - LANCE HARDER
#753x - TURNER, ME
9th              22 (-551)
26th - MICHAEL BRIDGES
#274 - SOUTHWICK, MA
             9th 20 (-553)
26th - MATTHEW ST. LAURENT
#230 - CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT
    12th          20 (-553)
28th - BEAU VIENS
#291x - PLAINVILLE, MA
     7th         16 (-557)
29th - LUCAS NEFF
#74 - WESTMINSTER, MA
  DNFDNF10th          15 (-558)
450 MX B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACK ZEREGA
#331x - LANCASTER, MA
4th9th5th2nd4th3rd3rd4th5th3rd1st5th3rd13th 488
2nd - ALEXANDER BROWN
#82 - WESTFIELD, MA
9th3rd4th7th13th4th2nd8th4th4th4th1st1st7th 475 (-13)
3rd - KENNY KAPLAN
#35x - TOLLAND, CT
7th2nd3rd9th7th1st1st2nd3rd2ndDNF    367 (-121)
4th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
1st4th24th5th2nd2nd4th 2nd1st     356 (-132)
5th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
14th12th25th 9th6th6th5th8th6th5th3rd2nd27th 322 (-166)
6th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
3rd13th9th1st12th5th5th6th14th    9th 266 (-222)
7th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
8th17th22nd11th17th8th11th11th18th9th9th6th5th17th 264 (-224)
8th - PETER PALUCH
#310 - STAFFORD, CT
16th7thDNF 11th9th7th7th16th8th6th 4th14th 253 (-235)
9th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
DNF6th11th3rd14th   7th 2nd  2nd 205 (-283)
10th - JASON TOOTELL
#191 - WILLIMANTIC, CT
DNF14th19th13th16th7th9th9thDNF 12th7th7th19th 192 (-296)
11th - CHAD CASALINUOVA
#123y - STERLING, MA
       3rd17th11th7th2nd6th20th 167 (-321)
12th - TYLER FARRELL
#744x - BILLERICA, MA
17th15th16th10th10th11th10th13th10th12th     157 (-331)
13th - KYLE WAGNER
#246x - DEERING, NH
 1st2nd    1st       137 (-351)
14th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
5th   3rd     11th  4th 130 (-358)
15th - ROBERT BAROLLI
#309y - CHESHIRE, CT
2nd5th17th      5th     120 (-368)
16th - JEREMIAH ELLIS
#268 - SANDWICH, MA
        6th7th 4th   95 (-393)
17th - JOSEPH TAIT
#23x - WILTON, CT
  1st 6th          87 (-401)
18th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
   4th         1st 83 (-405)
18th - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
6th 6th6th           83 (-405)
20th - COREY KROHN
#43 - COLUMBIA, CT
13th11th8th8th           82 (-406)
20th - SEAN SHEPARD
#43 - GRISWOLD, CT
    5th   1st      82 (-406)
22nd - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
  23rd12th    13th 10th8th 23rd 80 (-408)
23rd - JOSH DEOLIM
#428 - WAREHAM, MA
  20th  15th12th 11th10th   30th 72 (-416)
24th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
    1st          47 (-441)
25th - SHANE DUTKA
#571 - MOODUS, CT
    15th  12th9th      45 (-443)
26th - SHAUN GALASSO
#984 - LEICESTER, MA
18th 18th  14th14th      31st 44 (-444)
27th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
  10th          8th 42 (-446)
28th - PABLO SOARES
#2x - WOBURN, MA
15th10th      21st      41 (-447)
29th - TIM COLLI
#472 - MOOSUP, CT
    8th   12th      39 (-449)
30th - JEREMY ROBERTS
#318 - LEVERETT, MA
  7th          12th 38 (-450)
30th - CAMERON MITCHELL
#799 - TAUNTON, MA
          3rd    38 (-450)
30th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
             3rd 38 (-450)
33rd - AUSTIN BROOKS
#4 - SOUTHWICK, MA
             6th 34 (-454)
34th - BRUCE HOLBROOK JR
#503 - WORCESTER, MA
     12th13th        33 (-455)
34th - KYLE DENEEN
#622x - PLYMOUTH, MA
             5th 33 (-455)
36th - SHANE TREMBLAY
#89 - PLAISTOW, NH
19th8th             30 (-458)
37th - NATE GORMAN
#671y - NASSAU, NY
12th              25 (-463)
38th - WILLIAM AGNEW
#27y - COTUIT, MA
      8th        24 (-464)
39th - RANDY GROSSI
#218 - GARDNER, MA
          8th    23 (-465)
39th - JASON BLOUNT
#871x - PLYMOUTH, MA
             10th 23 (-465)
41st - JOHN EATON
#805y - WEARE, NH
       10th       22 (-466)
41st - JUSTIN LEDO
#100 - CUMBERLAND, RI
     10th         22 (-466)
41st - CODY MCDONALD
#91x - NEW BOSTON, NH
10th              22 (-466)
41st - CASEY STEWART
#211y - COLUMBIA, NH
  12th            22 (-466)
45th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - MANSFIELD, CT
11th              20 (-468)
46th - RYAN SOUZA
#161 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
             11th 19 (-469)
47th - GREGORY KERN
#544 - CUMBERLAND, RI
     13th         16 (-472)
47th - SHANNON FLEMING
#68x - NEWINGTON, CT
  13th            16 (-472)
49th - HEBEDTON LIMA
#1x - BRIDGEPORT, CT
  14th            13 (-475)
49th - ANDREW BOCCAROSSA
#313x - REDDING, CT
             15th 13 (-475)
51st - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
          13th    12 (-476)
51st - BRANDON LEES
#458x - PASCOAG, RI
        15th      12 (-476)
53rd - GEOFFREY OCONNELL
#942 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
  15th            11 (-477)
53rd - DYLAN HUGHES
#603x - PLAISTOW, NH
 16th           25th 11 (-477)
55th - JUSTIN MARSH
#106 - ENFIELD , NH
        19th      10 (-478)
56th - DAMIAN MALON
#770x - PROSPECT, CT
             16th 9 (-479)
57th - ERIN RAND
#861 - PLYMOUTH, CT
             18th 8 (-480)
58th - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
   14th         35th 7 (-481)
59th - JOHN KUMITIS
#15x - NEW BRITIAN, CT
 18th             5 (-483)
60th - JARED DELEO
#299x - ASHAWAY, RI
        20th      4 (-484)
60th - STEPHEN JANUS
#48 - NIANTIC, CT
    18th          4 (-484)
62nd - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
  21st            2 (-486)
62nd - TRAVIS WILTON
#307x - W STOCKBRIDGE, MA
             24th 2 (-486)
64th - ZACHARY WILTON
#191x - WEST STOCKBRIDGE, MA
             21st 1 (-487)
450 MX C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - AARON CREASE
#3y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
5th5th9th3rd5th6th7th5th3rd1st1st3rd2nd12th 481
2nd - CHAD CASALINUOVA
#123y - STERLING, MA
3rd1st6th1st2nd1st1st        311 (-170)
3rd - CHAD COSTOS
#107 - LANCASTER, MA
2nd3rd8th4th 12th5th8th  2nd 3rd5th 287 (-194)
4th - QUENTIN DEANE
#466 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
6th9th10th  5th4th3rd   2nd1st  276 (-205)
5th - JAMES LABBE
#583 - BALTIC, CT
1st8th5th2nd7th2nd3rd        264 (-217)
6th - JUSTIN MARSH
#106 - ENFIELD , NH
 4th4th   2nd1st       167 (-314)
7th - ANDREW MOLODICH
#811 - MOOSUP, CT
  3rd 1st   1st3rd     153 (-328)
8th - NATHAN BRINDAMOUR
#159 - EAST GREENWICH, RI
     7th 4th   5th   95 (-386)
9th - MATTHEW CASELLA
#514 - OAKDALE, CT
8th6th   10th8th        89 (-392)
10th - CHRISTOPHER HENLEY
#16x - CTR CONWAY, NH
 2nd   3rd         87 (-394)
11th - ERIK ROGERS
#119 - WALLINGFORD, CT
4th        2nd     78 (-403)
12th - RYAN GOODALE
#56 - ASHFORD, CT
        DNF  6th 2nd 76 (-405)
13th - ALEXANDER ADAMS
#121 - ASHFIELD, MA
  DNF        4th 6th 69 (-412)
14th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
 7th     10th     9th 63 (-418)
15th - LIAM MURRAY
#298x - HAMPTON, NH
  12th  11th10th        59 (-422)
16th - DYLAN DECKER
#98x - AUBURN, ME
     8th6th        56 (-425)
17th - WESLEY ROTH
#757 - CHARLESTOWN, RI
    6th 9th        52 (-429)
18th - SAM ANDREWS
#129x - WEST KINGSTON, RI
           1st   50 (-431)
18th - PERRY WARREN
#3x - OKYMOUTH, FL
  1st            50 (-431)
20th - ZACHARY HANNAGAN
#46x - S WINDSOR, CT
             1st 47 (-434)
21st - RYAN ALFIERI
#115x - NORWICH, CT
        2nd      44 (-437)
21st - EDILSON DEBORBA
#72x - TRUMBULL, CT
  2nd            44 (-437)
23rd - DANIEL MCLELLAN
#181x - SANDWICH, MA
       2nd       42 (-439)
23rd - ZACHARY BURR
#572x - WINDSO LOCKS, CT
             3rd 42 (-439)
25th - ROBERT KEMP
#715x - EAST HARTLAND, CT
    9th        8th 38 (-443)
26th - ADAM WYMAN
#989x - ENFIELD, NH
     4th         36 (-445)
26th - DANIEL REINER
#691 - GUILFORD, CT
    3rd   DNF      36 (-445)
28th - JUSTIN COFFIN
#242x - SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
             4th 34 (-447)
29th - PHILIP SELAVKA
#65x - E HAMPTON, CT
  11th          15th 33 (-448)
30th - SCOTT MCCRAY
#414x - CHICOPEE, MA
    4th          31 (-450)
30th - SEAN DEMERS
#39 - MERRIMACK, NH
  7th            31 (-450)
32nd - CAMERON BEAULIEU
#11x - FORESTVILLE, MA
       6th       30 (-451)
33rd - ERIC MASON
#203 - SOUTHWICK, MA
     9th         26 (-455)
34th - PHILIP SELAVKA
#65x - COLCHESTER, CT
 10th             23 (-458)
34th - MATTHEW WILLIAMS
#100x - W SPINGFIELD, MA
             10th 23 (-458)
34th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
             7th 23 (-458)
37th - SPENSER BURROWS
#232 - EASTHAMPTON, MA
             11th 22 (-459)
38th - DANIEL DESJARDINS
#204x - PLAINFIELD, CT
    8th          20 (-461)
39th - LINCOLN PICILLO
#30x - EXETER, RI
        4th      18 (-463)
40th - TODD PHILLIPS
#840x - PLAINFIELD, CT
        5th      16 (-465)
41st - DAVID LOWE
#284x - STONY POINT, NY
             13th 14 (-467)
41st - PATRICK WILSON
#585 - KINGSTON, MA
             14th 14 (-467)
41st - CRAIG HUGUENIN
#911x - CUMBERLAND, RI
       7th       14 (-467)
41st - GARY GAUNT
#158 - GRANVILLE, MA
7th              14 (-467)
45th - COLE LARKIN
#120x - DANIELSON, CT
       9th       13 (-468)
45th - THOMAS BANE
#168 - TOLLAND, CT
9th              13 (-468)
47th - JASON LEE
#922x - TOLLAND, CT
             16th 11 (-470)
48th - FRANK APUZZO
#227 - NORTH BRANFORD, CT
             18th 7 (-474)
48th - RYAN BASSETTI
#117x - UNCASVILLE, CT
             17th 7 (-474)
50th - DYLAN DEREGO
#428x - LYME, NH
             19th 5 (-476)
51st - NICHOLAS DAMATO
#12x - UNCASSVILLE, CT
             20th 4 (-477)
52nd - DARRELL LOWE
#714x - STONY POINT, NY
             21st 2 (-479)
50+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - THOMAS SONIER
#51 - BEDFORD, NH
6th6th4th7th7th3rd4th5th5th3rd 4th1st5th 451
2nd - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
2nd5th3rd4th3rd2nd2nd1st1st2nd12th    440 (-11)
3rd - JOHN MAJCHER
#14 - PRESTON, CT
4th3rd2nd1st2nd1st 2nd2nd1st10th    427 (-24)
4th - GREG MAYO
#23 - GRANTHAM, NH
7th4th5th3rd5th4th1st3rd 4th3rd8th   388 (-63)
5th - JACK CAMELIO
#2 - HOLBROOK, MA
3rd1st1st2nd1st   11th  1st 1st 352 (-99)
6th - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
11th13th10th10th12th6th6th9th9th7th5th10th4th8th 317 (-134)
7th - RANDALL PIERSON
#76 - SEYMOUR, CT
 7th7th6th 5th3rd4th8th 2nd5th 6th 315 (-136)
8th - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
9th9th9th5th16th  6th 6th4th6th3rd7th 297 (-154)
9th - THOMAS JANIK, SR
#68 - CHESTERFIELD, MA
12th10th12th11th14th7th5th7th19th10th8th12th6th10th 295 (-156)
10th - VICTOR O'BRIEN
#692 - S HADLEY, MA
5th8th  8th     1st2nd 4th 206 (-245)
11th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - BROOKLYN, CT
   12th17th8th 8th20th9th11th13th7th13th 183 (-268)
12th - JOHN DELGROSSO
#653v - LEDYARD, CT
 12th14th 6th   3rd  3rd 12th 157 (-294)
13th - KEN KAPLAN
#935 - TOLLAND, CT
1st2nd           3rd 129 (-322)
14th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
  11th 13th   13th8th9th11th   126 (-325)
15th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
  6th 15th   4th   2nd  124 (-327)
16th - BRUCE SLATER
#24v - BOLTON, MA
 11th16th     10th5th 7thDNSDNF 102 (-349)
17th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
   8th11th   6th  9th   97 (-354)
18th - LARRY CLARK JR
#273x - UNCASVILLE, CT
    9th   7th      49 (-402)
19th - KEVIN LARNER
#476 - HALIFAX, MA
   13th    17th 7thDNF   45 (-406)
20th - JOHN FINKELDEY
#611 - ESSEX, CT
             2nd 44 (-407)
21st - KEVIN FARMER
#61 - TYNGSBORO , MA
        16th 6th    39 (-412)
22nd - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
13th DNS9th           34 (-417)
23rd - RICHARD BARNABY
#348x - CENTRAL VILLAGE, CT
    4th          32 (-419)
24th - RALPH MASIELLO
#129 - MILLBURY, MA
            5th  31 (-420)
25th - SEBASTIANO MANUELE JR
#909 - FARMINGTON, CT
  15th     12th      30 (-421)
26th - CURTIS ZARSE
#602 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  8th            26 (-425)
27th - CHRISTOPHER VOSBURGH
#115 - UPTON, MA
8th              24 (-427)
27th - STEPHEN GRIFF
#59 - AUBURN, MA
    10th   18th      24 (-427)
29th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
             9th 23 (-428)
29th - THOMAS MIOZZI
#92 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
10th              23 (-428)
31st - DAVID CLEMENCE
#90 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
 14th13th            22 (-429)
32nd - STEVEN DERRAH
#902 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
             11th 19 (-432)
33rd - MARK RANUCCI
#72x - MAYNARD, MA
        14th      17 (-434)
33rd - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
    18th   15th      17 (-434)
35th - JAMES DRUCTOR
#402x - LITCHFIELD, NH
         11th     10 (-441)
36th - CRAIG MOAT
#533 - LEEDS, MA
             14th 9 (-442)
37th - PETE BOCCAROSSA
#44x - W REDDING, CT
             15th 8 (-443)
37th - SHAWN WARD
#68 - NORTH KINGSTON, RI
14th              8 (-443)
50cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
4th2nd2nd4th 1st1st1st 1st1st3rd1st1st 552
2nd - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - LINCOLN, RI
1st1st3rd2nd 2nd2nd2nd 2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd 524 (-28)
3rd - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - LINCOLN, RI
3rd3rd6th5th 5th5th3rd 3rd3rd4th2nd3rd 443 (-109)
4th - DEREK SOULIERE
#169x - E WATERBORO, ME
5th5th   3rd4th  4th  4th  213 (-339)
5th - WILEY MAKEPEACE
#12y - HALIFAX, MA
7th6th8thDNS 7th7th      5th 173 (-379)
6th - MAX WILCZEK
#269y - PLAINFIELD, CT
 4th7th  6th6th    5th   159 (-393)
7th - KENDYL GAETANI
#6y - BALDWINVILLE, MA
2nd 5th3rd      4th    152 (-400)
8th - MERRILL COX
#113x - WINCHESTER, NH
  4th        1st   90 (-462)
9th - JAXON VARGAS
#22x - NIANTIC, CT
     4th3rd        75 (-477)
10th - BRANDON GERMAIN
#30x - LUDLOW, MA
           6th 4th 69 (-483)
11th - KADEN VARGAS
#99x - NIANTIC, CT
     8th8th        53 (-499)
12th - LUCAS FULLER
#421x - WINCHENDON, MA
   1st           50 (-502)
13th - DARION AUDET
#91x - GREENE, ME
     9th9th        48 (-504)
14th - KAELIN HOUSEY
#148x - SPRINGFIELD, MA
  1st            47 (-505)
15th - COLE SZESTAKOW
#726x - HIGGANUM, CT
6th              30 (-522)
16th - KAMRYN FOX
#200x - WINCHENDON, MA
8th              26 (-526)
17th - PAUL VIOLA III
#21y - CROMWELL, CT
9th              12 (-540)
55+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - ARTHUR TRAHAN
#75v - SEEKONK, MA
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd 1st3rd 1st 585
2nd - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
3rd4th5th3rd5th3rd3rd5th4th2nd3rd4th2nd5th 532 (-53)
3rd - GREG MAYO
#23 - GRANTHAM, NH
2nd2nd2nd2nd4th2nd2nd2nd 1st2nd2nd   479 (-106)
4th - THOMAS JANIK, SR
#68 - CHESTERFIELD, MA
7th8th7th5th9th4th4th3rd6th4th6th6th3rd8th 439 (-146)
5th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - BROOKLYN, CT
10th11th9th7th10th6th5th6th7th5th7th7th4th9th 382 (-203)
6th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
 6th6th 6th  4th5th3rd5th5th 3rd 297 (-288)
7th - JOHN DELGROSSO
#653v - LEDYARD, CT
 3rd3rd 3rd   1st  1st 10th 240 (-345)
8th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
  4th 2nd   3rd   1st  170 (-415)
9th - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
4th5thDNS4th           105 (-480)
10th - NORMAN HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
6th   8th        6th 85 (-500)
10th - DAVID CLEMENCE
#90 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
5th7th8th            85 (-500)
12th - ANGELO SANTANIELLO
#12 - CORAM, NY
    7th        2nd 67 (-518)
13th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
8th9th DNF           51 (-534)
14th - ROBERT BAER
#445 - E. HAMPTON, CT
9th10th             46 (-539)
15th - JACK FLANAGAN
#83 - BROOKLINE, NH
   6th      8th    44 (-541)
16th - KEVIN FARMER
#61 - TYNGSBORO , MA
          4th    36 (-549)
17th - STEVEN DERRAH
#902 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
             4th 33 (-552)
18th - JAMES ALLEN
#85x - BREWER, ME
     5th         32 (-553)
19th - DOUGLAS POMEROY
#73v - DOVER, NH
             7th 28 (-557)
20th - VINNIE DIGIANNI
#5x - CLINTON, CT
 12th             11 (-574)
65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
1st2nd3rd2nd 1st1st1st 1st1st1st1st2nd 572
2nd - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
3rd6th6th6th 3rd3rd2nd 3rd3rd3rd2nd3rd 452 (-120)
3rd - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - LINCOLN, RI
7th7th9th9th 4th5th4th 4th4th2nd3rd5th 397 (-175)
3rd - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
2nd3rd 4th 2nd2nd3rd 2nd2nd8th 4th 397 (-175)
5th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - LINCOLN, RI
8th9th10th8th 7th6th5th 5th5th7th5th6th 338 (-234)
6th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
5th5th14th5th 6th7th6th    4th  238 (-334)
7th - TYLER WATSON
#794y - GLASTONBURY, CT
     5th4th    5th   97 (-475)
8th - KENDYL GAETANI
#6y - BALDWINVILLE, MA
9th 12th10th      6th    94 (-478)
9th - MITCHELL ENMAN
#713y - TOLLAND, CT
  8th       7th9th   78 (-494)
10th - MERRILL COX
#113x - WINCHESTER, NH
  4th        4th   72 (-500)
11th - KYLE FLAHERTY
#385x - NORTHFIELD, CT
  7th          7th 57 (-515)
12th - TYLER HAMEL
#969 - FRANKLIN, NH
 1st             50 (-522)
12th - COLIN POUNCH
#800x - PLAINVILLE, CT
             1st 50 (-522)
12th - JUSTIN ALLEN
#26x - MERRIMACK, NH
   1st           50 (-522)
12th - AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#144y - CONCORD, VT
  1st            50 (-522)
16th - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
  11th          8th 46 (-526)
17th - TUG GREENSLET
#523x - BENNINGTON, VT
  2nd            44 (-528)
18th - KARINA LEMIRE
#63y - DANIELSON, CT
  13th       8th    43 (-529)
19th - PARKER GOYETTE
#27x - WESTFIELD, MA
   3rd           40 (-532)
20th - KELTON LEVEILLEE
#927y - LEICESTER, MA
4th              36 (-536)
21st - MASON HAMEL
#696x - FRANKLIN, NH
 4th             35 (-537)
22nd - VINCENT VILLA
#277x - WINDHAM, CT
  5th            32 (-540)
23rd - DEREK SOULIERE
#169x - E WATERBORO, ME
            6th  30 (-542)
23rd - SAMUEL SILVA
#713x - HYANNIS, MA
           6th   30 (-542)
25th - ZACHERY COTY
#46y - OLD LYME, CT
6th              29 (-543)
26th - OCEANNE BRODEUR
#81x - COATICOOK, QC
 8th             27 (-545)
26th - LUCAS FULLER
#421x - WINCHENDON, MA
   7th           27 (-545)
28th - BRANDON GERMAIN
#30x - LUDLOW, MA
           11th   22 (-550)
28th - TIMOTHY SHIMELD
#7x - ENFIELD, CT
           10th   22 (-550)
Open Amateur 
<
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/26/2015
Finish
8/2/2015
Finish
8/16/2015
Finish
8/23/2015
Finish
8/30/2015
Finish
9/5/2015
Finish
9/6/2015
Finish
9/20/2015
Finish
9/27/2015
Finish
10/4/2015
Finish
10/11/2015
Finish
10/18/2015
Finish
10/25/2015
Finish
11/1/2015
Finish
Total Points
1st - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
4th4th9th 6th4th3rd1st2nd5th1st2nd2nd3rd 498
2nd - ZACK ZEREGA
#331x - LANCASTER, MA
3rd5th4th1st7th5th1st4th3rd3rd3rd6th4th5th 493 (-5)
3rd - PETER PALUCH
#310 - STAFFORD, CT
8th16thDNF 15th7th6th3rd10th9th8th 8th11th 244 (-254)
4th - JAMES THOMA
#427y - CANTERBURY, CT
16thDNF16th12th21st10th11th12th8th12th19th7th5th26th 217 (-281)
5th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
17th22nd13th9th19th12th12th9th12th15th10th9th9th22nd 216 (-282)
6th - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#134 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
5th8th3rd4th16th6th8thDNF     12th 207 (-291)
7th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#4 - SOUTHWICK, MA
9th10th2nd3rd   5th  14th3rd   204 (-294)
8th - JEREMY WAHLSTROM
#223 - SAGAMORE, MA
    4th3rd2nd 7th2nd     188 (-310)
9th - TYLER FARRELL
#744x - BILLERICA, MA
11th20th10th10th18th17th10th7th6th11th     167 (-331)
10th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
2nd   5th     2nd  1st 163 (-335)
11th - KENNY KAPLAN
#35x - TOLLAND, CT
   2nd8th2ndDNF13thDNF16th11th    152 (-346)
12th - CHAD CASALINUOVA
#123y - STERLING, MA
       6th9th13th9th8th7th17th 146 (-352)
13th - JACK PAGANO
#295y - WILBRAHAM, MA
6th        4th4th 1st  141 (-357)
14th - ROBERT BAROLLI
#309y - CHESHIRE, CT
1st7th21st      6th     120 (-378)
15th - KYLE WAGNER
#246x - DEERING, NH
 15th1st    2nd       113 (-385)
16th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
   8th       1st 4th 106 (-392)
17th - BRANDON GRIFFIN
#29y - PLAINFIELD, CT
22nd21st 11th    15th14th20th13th10th18th 98 (-400)
18th - COREY KROHN
#43 - COLUMBIA, CT
7th6th8th7th           96 (-402)
19th - SEAN SHEPARD
#43 - GRISWOLD, CT
    3rd   1st      90 (-408)
20th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
  7th        4th 7th 85 (-413)
21st - ETHAN HOWARD
#224y - NORTH FRANKLIN, CT
 9th 5th11th 16th        80 (-418)
22nd - JEREMIAH ELLIS
#268 - SANDWICH, MA
        13th7th 5th   77 (-421)
23rd - MARK SIMOLARIS
#418y - LOWELL, MA
         8th17th 3rd  75 (-423)
24th - RYAN MURPHY
#783 - WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
       10th5th    8th 71 (-427)
25th - JAYDEN VIOLA
#3 - CROMWELL, CT
  11th 23rd  11th   10th   58 (-440)
26th - SHANE TREMBLAY
#89 - PLAISTOW, NH
13th2nd             57 (-441)
27th - ANDREW ROSSI
#359 - SUTTON, MA
     9th5th        56 (-442)
28th - JUSTIN LEDO
#100 - CUMBERLAND, RI
18th 12th  11th13th        54 (-444)
28th - WILLIAM AGNEW
#27y - COTUIT, MA
     8th9th        54 (-444)
30th - EZRA MILES
#411y - WATERFORD, CT
     1st         50 (-448)
30th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
    1st          50 (-448)
32nd - KYLE LITHWAY
#724y - PLAINVILLE, MA
    9th     6th    48 (-450)
32nd - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 14th           2nd 48 (-450)
34th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
 1st             47 (-451)
34th - CODY BERNARD
#245x - DANVERS, MA
         1st     47 (-451)
36th - THEODORE THOMA
#188y - CANTERBURY, CT
           12th6th27th 45 (-453)
37th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
  6th          14th 43 (-455)
37th - JUSTIN PERRAS
#195 - PRESTON, CT
    13th   16th    13th 43 (-455)
39th - JAMES MANNI
#49 - CHEPACHET, RI
    17th     7th    41 (-457)
39th - JEREMY ROBERTS
#318 - LEVERETT, MA
  18th          6th 41 (-457)
41st - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
   6th      15th    40 (-458)
41st - TIM COLLI
#472 - MOOSUP, CT
    2nd          40 (-458)
43rd - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
12th23rdDNF 14th          37 (-461)
43rd - ANTHONY RONCONE
#458x - DEERFIELD, NH
 DNF14th    8th       37 (-461)
45th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
 19th           20th 36 (-462)
45th - BRANDON ARNOTT
#281x - DANVERS, MA
        4th      36 (-462)
47th - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
        14th 18th15th 36th 35 (-463)
48th - JOSEPH MARFEO
#712y - EXETER, RI
24th3rd             34 (-464)
49th - SHAUN GALASSO
#984 - LEICESTER, MA
25th 15th  15th14th      19th 32 (-466)
50th - JAMES HARRINGTON
#777x - PLYMOUTH, MA
      4th        31 (-467)
50th - CAMERON MITCHELL
#799 - TAUNTON, MA
          5th    31 (-467)
52nd - CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#157 - CONCORD, VT
  5th            29 (-469)
52nd - JOSH DEOLIM
#428 - WAREHAM, MA
   13th      16th    29 (-469)
52nd - JORDON POTTER
#22x - ELK HORN CITY, KY
      7th        29 (-469)
55th - CASEY STEWART
#211y - COLUMBIA, NH
  20th            25 (-473)
56th - COLE WOODGER
#519y - GRANVILLE, MA
             10th 23 (-475)
57th - BRUCE HOLBROOK JR
#503 - WORCESTER, MA
     13th15th        22 (-476)
57th - COLLIN MORSE
#838y - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
         18th13th    22 (-476)
59th - IAN AMOR
#220 - GEORGETOWN, MA
19thDNF           21st 21 (-477)
59th - BRENDEN JOHNSON
#320x - ENFIELD, CT
             9th 21 (-477)
61st - MICHAEL WHEELER
#171x - STERLING, MA
10th              20 (-478)
62nd - NICK PALLADINO
#554x - DANBURY, CT