NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2012 Fall Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
125 Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/15/2012
Finish
7/29/2012
Finish
8/5/2012
Finish
8/26/2012
Finish
9/1/2012
Finish
9/2/2012
Finish
9/9/2012
Finish
9/16/2012
Finish
9/23/2012
Finish
9/30/2012
Finish
10/7/2012
Finish
10/14/2012
Finish
10/28/2012
Finish
Total Points
1st - REID ELLIS
#348 - HARWICH, MA
6th3rd2nd5th1st2nd1st3rd2nd4th1st1st13th 487
2nd - RILEY GREENE
#759 - JAMESTOWN, RI
 17th17th4th2nd1st3rd6th4th2nd2nd2nd6th 428 (-59)
3rd - WALTER WHITE
#187 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
 10th5th9th6th6th11th5th9th3rd8th5th16th 310 (-177)
4th - ROGER WESTGATE III
#421 - E. FREETOWN, MA
8th8th3rd 10th7th20th4th20th5th4th11th8th 287 (-200)
5th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
 5th 6th3rd 7th12th10th12th 8th11th 224 (-263)
6th - JOSEPH WATERMAN
#664 - MOOSUP, CT
12th9th43rd3rd5th3rd 15th 6th 13th22nd 219 (-268)
7th - NICK MCDONNELL
#294 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
16th6th6th8th16th13th24th 12th27th6th10th9th 204 (-283)
8th - COLTON PRENTICE
#161 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 13th7th 17th4th27th9th8th9th5th19th17th 198 (-289)
9th - RANDY GROSSI
#218 - GARDNER, MA
13th14th10th11th11th9th8th16th16th14th13th12thDNF 176 (-311)
10th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
19th18th12th23rd15th11th18th13th17th11th10th14th10th 165 (-322)
11th - JESSE LAMY
#801y - FREETOWN, MA
17th4th46th12th4th12th 19th27th  3rd18th 155 (-332)
12th - WILLIAM HUGHES
#486 - E TAUNTON, MA
11th11thDNF13th9thDNS10th10th14th17th12th 19th 150 (-337)
13th - TODD MAKSYMIW JR
#300x - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
1st        1st 9th23rd 149 (-338)
14th - DREW LESICZKA
#824 - DANVILLE, NH
9th12th9th31st12th14th23rd 11th16th9th16th25th 136 (-351)
15th - NATHAN BLAIS
#325 - MERRIMACK, NH
     8th5th21st 10th7th22nd  125 (-362)
16th - COREY RIDEL
#583 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
3rd2nd1st           121 (-366)
17th - ADAM BERNARD
#322x - DANVERS, MA
  24th     6th 3rd7th  119 (-368)
18th - MAXWELL MURPHY
#740 - WESTFIELD, MA
  DNF    1st    1st 100 (-387)
19th - DREW AUGUSTINO
#96y - SOUTHWICK, MA
15th 4th20th7thDNS15thDNS      74 (-413)
20th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
      4th 7th     60 (-427)
21st - KEVIN COSTELLO
#279 - OAKDALE, CT
4th7th            56 (-431)
22nd - JOSH DEOLIM
#428 - WAREHAM, MA
27th21st22nd27th18th10th17th 22nd34th19th15th26th 54 (-433)
23rd - NICHOLAS SHELDON
#298 - BROOKLYN, CT
14th  7th          50 (-437)
24th - JOSEPH STEWART
#533 - ROCKY HILL, CT
10th           7th 44 (-443)
25th - GREGORY LEHTO
#549 - PLAINFIELD, CT
            2nd 42 (-445)
26th - MIKE CARLETON JR
#557 - DUNSTABLE, MA
        3rd     40 (-447)
27th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
29th 44th21st14th  14th 15th 20th  39 (-448)
28th - PATRICK LIPTAK
#778y - WESTFIELD, MA
21st 31st    8th      36 (-451)
29th - ERIC GRONDAHL
#351x - PORTSMOUTH, NH
        5th     34 (-453)
30th - BRANDON MILLER
#380x - FALMOUTH, MA
5th             31 (-456)
30th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
 22nd 15th      11th   31 (-456)
32nd - DUSTIN JOHNSON
#546 - HOPE VALLEY, RI
7th             27 (-460)
33rd - DAVID SCHUMACHER
#256y - WEST GREENWICH, RI
  13th   14th    18th37th 26 (-461)
34th - RYAN DOWD
#776 - LUDLOW, MA
  23rd           25 (-462)
35th - RYAN SAWYER
#683 - CHARLESTOWN, RI
23rd29th18th24th   DNF24th30th14th17th36th 24 (-463)
36th - DEVIN CHAPPELL
#752x - MANSFIELD, CT
25th26th47th25th20th   25th22nd    19 (-468)
37th - TANOR CHASE
#114 - DERRY, NH
    13th 19th     35th 18 (-469)
37th - DAVID HOLLINRAKE
#126x - FAIRHAVEN, MA
         13th    18 (-469)
39th - NICHOLAS VIVONA
#93 - PLYMOUTH, MA
   16th     18th    17 (-470)
40th - BENJAMIN FITZPATRICK
#819x - HADDAM, CT
            14th 14 (-473)
41st - STEPHEN SHEA IV
#25y - CANTERBURY, CT
 25th  21stDNF 18th23rd   29th 13 (-474)
42nd - NATHAN LANDRY
#316x - LOUDON, NH
      13th       12 (-475)
43rd - JENNIFER POTVIN
#4 - DERRY, NH
22nd 26th 19th  22nd28th 16th 39th 9 (-478)
44th - ETHAN EZZELL
#951x - PLAINFIELD, CT
        21st26th    8 (-479)
45th - MICHAEL BURLINGAME
#867x - WEST WAREHAM, MA
   17th          7 (-480)
45th - CONNOR BERNIER
#425y - BRISTOL, CT
35th     22nd       7 (-480)
47th - CALEB ROBERT
#73x - CLARKSBURG, MA
       17th      6 (-481)
47th - JORDAN FONTES
#805 - EAST PROVIDENCE, RI
24th    15th        6 (-481)
47th - AUSTIN POH
#249 - MIDDLEBORO, MA
30th19thDNF           6 (-481)
47th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
         21st18th DNF 6 (-481)
47th - BRANDON KRASINKIEWICZ
#41 - ENFELD, CT
18th28th16th           6 (-481)
52nd - HAEDON MEYERS
#797x - LISBON, CT
 16th       24th    5 (-482)
52nd - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
   28th    19th  DNF33rd 5 (-482)
52nd - EMILE GIGUERE III
#392 - BLACKSTONE, MA
37th DNF    20th 20th    5 (-482)
55th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
   19th          3 (-484)
55th - STEPHEN OLDHAM
#981x - FAIRHAVEN, MA
 DNF20th26th     23rd    3 (-484)
55th - VINCENT DESIMONE
#791y - FRAMINGHAM, MA
   22nd22nd         3 (-484)
58th - JENNA SMITH
#78x - ANDOVER, CT
32nd30th45th29thDNF  27th26th29th21st 44th 2 (-485)
59th - RYAN GEELEHER
#433 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
  21st           1 (-486)
59th - MATTHEW CHASE
#199 - NEWPORT, NH
26th             1 (-486)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.402 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software