NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2016 Fall Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/24/2016
Finish
7/31/2016
Finish
8/7/2016
Finish
8/14/2016
Finish
8/21/2016
Finish
8/27/2016
Finish
8/28/2016
Finish
9/11/2016
Finish
9/25/2016
Finish
10/2/2016
Finish
10/9/2016
Finish
10/16/2016
Finish
10/23/2016
Finish
10/30/2016
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACOB POGODZIENSKI
#145 - WATERTOWN, CT
 4th4th4th2nd1st3rd1st2nd2nd1st2nd3rd2nd 542
2nd - ANDREW ROSSI
#769 - SUTTON, MA
6th1st5th8th4th2nd2nd2nd3rd 4th5th6th7th 463 (-79)
3rd - CHRISTOPHER LAURO
#334 - NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
2nd2nd12th2nd9th6th7th5th1st      299 (-243)
4th - CAMERON DUFAULT
#41y - PELHAM, NH
 3rd2nd5th8th4th5th   3rd 5th23rd 282 (-260)
5th - ALEXANDER BROWN
#82 - WESTFIELD, MA
      1st3rd7th4th 3rd4th5th 261 (-281)
6th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
10th13th14th7th13th13th11th7th9th5th5th10th   248 (-294)
7th - ANDREW CATACCHIO
#704 - NORTH OXFORD, MA
 16th20th9th12th10th9th10th5th8th7th11th11th15th 241 (-301)
8th - JACOB URBANOWSKI
#279 - ELLINGTON, CT
15th14th15th10th14th9th10th21st11th10th6th7th20th12th 222 (-320)
9th - CHAD CASALINUOVA
#23y - STERLING, MA
5th9th7th 31st5th6th18th   16th   192 (-350)
10th - THEODORE THOMA
#188y - CANTERBURY, CT
   13th22nd11th13th17th10th9th8th8th14th13th 172 (-370)
11th - JEREMIAH ELLIS
#268 - SANDWICH, MA
 6th6th 5th3rd4th        158 (-384)
12th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313 - ESSEX, CT
     8th8th8th 11th  10th9th 141 (-401)
13th - KEITH MOAZENI
#71x - BYFIELD, MA
   11th    4th3rdDNF6th9th  140 (-402)
14th - MICHAEL BOMBARD
#746 - SOUTHWICK, MA
  8th 6th    6th 4th   122 (-420)
15th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
 11th11th    4th14th   7th  118 (-424)
16th - MASON MORIARTY
#751 - PLAINFIELD, CT
14th20th16th17th21st18th18th16th15th21st9th18th17th18th 116 (-426)
17th - SHAUN GALASSO
#91 - LEICESTER, MA
20th15th18th 17th  13th16th15th10th9th19th16th 114 (-428)
18th - NATHAN SLADER
#40 - FOSTER, RI
 7th 6th15th12th14th12th       106 (-436)
19th - JACOB WALKER
#46y - TOLLAND, MA
  3rd 19th       1st  102 (-440)
19th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
1st 26th 3rd          102 (-440)
21st - PETER TALICEO JR.
#52 - CHICOPEE, MA
 23rd22nd15th28th21st21stDNF12th16thDNF12th21st11th 93 (-449)
22nd - ZACHARY CANNING
#85 - BROOKLYN, CT
   16th29th14th12th     13th14th 75 (-467)
23rd - JAMES THOMA
#427y - CANTERBURY, CT
13th12th19th14th24th19th15th20th       65 (-477)
24th - COLE CRUZ
#112y - SPRINGFIELD, NH
18th 13th    9th 12th     62 (-480)
25th - TROY MORSE
#919 - ATTLEBORO, MA
     15th17thDNF13th    8th 59 (-483)
26th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
 8th           6th 51 (-491)
26th - ZACHAREY PERKINS
#141 - WAKEFIELD, RI
25th22ndDNS18th20th  DNF 19th12th13th22nd19th 51 (-491)
28th - JACK PAGANO
#295 - WILBRAHAM, MA
  1st            50 (-492)
29th - JUSTIN PERRAS
#195 - PRESTON, CT
 17th      6th      43 (-499)
30th - CAMERON MITCHELL
#799 - TAUNTON, MA
   1st           42 (-500)
31st - WILLIAM SHARE
#214 - IVORYTON, CT
11th25th          24th10th 41 (-501)
32nd - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
             3rd 40 (-502)
33rd - ZACK ZEREGA
#331 - LANCASTER, MA
3rd              38 (-504)
33rd - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
    11th   8th      38 (-504)
35th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
  DNS12th10th      DNS   36 (-506)
36th - JACK COURTNEY
#705 - FRANKLIN, MA
19th21st28th      18th11th19th25th24th 32 (-510)
37th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#104 - SOUTHWICK, MA
   20th18th17th20th  20th 15th   30 (-512)
38th - JONATHAN GIUSTI
#58y - CHESTER, MA
    7th          28 (-514)
39th - JAYDEN VIOLA
#3 - CROMWELL, CT
24th24th24th     17th  14th 22nd 27 (-515)
39th - JOSHUA LAFRANCE
#381 - MOOSUP, CT
 5th             27 (-515)
41st - NICK PINKHAM
#727 - CARVER, MA
  9th            24 (-518)
42nd - ZACHARY ROBBINS
#130y - NORTHBOROUGH, MA
16th    22nd16th        18 (-524)
42nd - FRANK DIFAZIO
#177 - ABINGTON, MA
12th   25th          18 (-524)
42nd - THOMAS LANPHEAR
#575 - WESTERLY, RI
       14th       18 (-524)
45th - OWEN PAYNE
#156 - MYSTIC, CT
           17th18th  17 (-525)
46th - EZRA LYON
#172 - DANIELSON, CT
 19th           17th 13 (-529)
46th - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
     20th19th        13 (-529)
46th - KENT CASALINUOVA
#122v - MAYNARD, MA
   22nd           13 (-529)
49th - BRANDON GRIFFIN
#329x - PLAINFIELD, CT
 18th             10 (-532)
49th - JAKE MCKENNA
#106y - HARRISVILLE , RI
            16th  10 (-532)
49th - TANNER ALCOCK
#723 - WESTBOUROUGH, MA
       15th19th      10 (-532)
52nd - ADAM GRAY
#128 - N READING, MA
       28th  DNF    9 (-533)
53rd - PETER PALUCH
#310 - STAFFORD, CT
    32nd          8 (-534)
54th - ZACHARY HUBENY
#7 - WOLCOTT, CT
         17th     6 (-536)
55th - JEREMY ROBERTS
#318 - BELCHERTOWN, MA
    33rd          5 (-537)
55th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
17th              5 (-537)
55th - JOHNATHAN STASUKELIS
#775y - PHILLIPSTON, MA
   21st           5 (-537)
58th - ZACHARY CIRCOSTA
#117 - FEEDING HILLS, MA
            23rd  3 (-539)
59th - LUIS MONTEIRO
#103 - ROXBURY, MA
22nd              2 (-540)
59th - BRETT LABNON
#111 - GORHAM, NH
    26th  22nd       2 (-540)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.820 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software