NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2013 Fall Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/14/2013
Finish
7/28/2013
Finish
8/4/2013
Finish
8/18/2013
Finish
8/25/2013
Finish
8/31/2013
Finish
9/1/2013
Finish
9/8/2013
Finish
9/15/2013
Finish
10/6/2013
Finish
10/13/2013
Finish
10/27/2013
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLLIN MORSE
#838 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
 5th11th6th5th2nd3rd5th5th7th4th6th 344
2nd - ADAM SCHENK
#506 - EAST HADDAM, CT
1st8th7th4th1st3rd1st      262 (-82)
3rd - NICHOLAS TRUDEAU
#410 - SWANSEA, MA
 7th 7th3rd  13th8th4th2nd5th 232 (-112)
4th - GINA GEISELMAN
#61 - BURRILLVILLE, RI
5th19th22nd13th10th5th10th16th13th10th10th30th 188 (-156)
5th - ZACHAREY PERKINS
#141 - WAKEFIELD, RI
 6th9th8th24th4th 17th10th11th11th25th 181 (-163)
6th - NATHAN BRINDAMOUR
#159 - EAST GREENWICH, RI
17th30th  19th6th4th10thDNF5th14th15th 164 (-180)
7th - JAMES MANNI
#749 - CHEPACHET, RI
 1st  7th    3rd 1st 159 (-185)
8th - IAN ROY
#149 - CUMBERLAND, RI
4th28th  22nd 7th11th3rd 8th21st 148 (-196)
9th - JUSTIN LEDO
#100 - CUMBERLAND, RI
2nd16th10th 13thDNS 8th4th  11th 147 (-197)
10th - TAYLER HASSON
#23y - WEST GREENWICH, RI
 3rd3rd3rdDNF   11thDNF   143 (-201)
11th - MICHAEL FIGUEIREDO
#336 - CUMBERLAND, RI
7th24th15th12th15th 12th14th9th 12th22nd 134 (-210)
12th - ANDREW BRODERICK
#577x - BILLERICA, MA
6th9th 10th   7th  13th17th 125 (-219)
13th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
9th2nd2nd DNF        114 (-230)
14th - LLOYD JARVIS
#393 - BROAD BROOK, CT
         1st 4th 82 (-262)
15th - MARK SIMOLARIS
#1x - PALMER, MA
          3rd3rd 72 (-272)
16th - ALEXANDER ADAMS
#121x - ASHFIELD, MA
12th      3rd   29th 61 (-283)
17th - GREGORY CHAPMAN
#421 - CANTERBURY, CT
       4th7th    60 (-284)
18th - TANNER ALCOCK
#723 - WESTBOUROUGH, MA
        6thDNF 8th 58 (-286)
18th - MASON HARRIS
#74 - SPRINGFILED, MA
    16th   2nd    58 (-286)
20th - TARA CLARK
#28 - KINGSTON, MA
  DNF18th 9th13th21st15thDNF15thDNF 47 (-297)
20th - ROBERT KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
10th13th13th          47 (-297)
20th - JAMES VENDETTUOLI
#110 - CRANSTON, RI
 22nd14th  DNS5th      47 (-297)
23rd - ERIC FOTTER
#547 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
 12th4th          46 (-298)
24th - SEAN JARVIS
#387 - PLAINFIELD, CT
 11th       6th   45 (-299)
24th - SEAN DEMERS
#39 - MERRIMACK, NH
    2nd        45 (-299)
26th - RUSSELL SOUZA
#717 - BILLERICA, MA
   2nd         40 (-304)
26th - SPENSER BURROWS
#232 - EASTHAMPTON, MA
         12th9th  40 (-304)
28th - JERMAINE MENDEZ
#65y - OAK BLUFFS, MA
  16th 8th      23rd 37 (-307)
29th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
          5th  36 (-308)
30th - COLE CRUZ
#112y - SPRINGFIELD, NH
          6th32nd 34 (-310)
31st - JARRET CHARPENTIER
#753 - CHARLTON, MA
    4th        30 (-314)
31st - DANNY MALLETTE
#50 - WARWICK, RI
   5th         30 (-314)
33rd - KENNY GERMAIN JR
#124x - CHICOPEE, MA
       15th12th  35th 28 (-316)
33rd - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
  24th17th    14th DNF  28 (-316)
35th - ANDREW CALKIN
#187y - WARE, MA
  20th   9th      27 (-317)
35th - JOHN EATON
#805y - WEARE, NH
          7th  27 (-317)
37th - JOHN BALL
#101 - STERLING, CT
 14th  11th        26 (-318)
37th - ERIC ABDON
#415 - N WEYMOUTH, MA
14th35th 14th       DNF 26 (-318)
37th - ROBERT ROBINSON
#451 - MANCHESTER, CT
8th      18th     26 (-318)
40th - EDWARD TAUTKUS
#300 - CLINTON, CT
    26th        25 (-319)
41st - RYAN GOODALE
#256 - ASHFORD, CT
           9th 24 (-320)
42nd - MARSHAL PESATURO
#99y - WINDHAM, NH
       9th     23 (-321)
43rd - ALEX SAUNDERS
#72x - ROWLEY, MA
 10th           20 (-324)
44th - RYAN FACENDOLA
#208 - HOPKINTON, MA
    9th        19 (-325)
45th - JAMES CIRRONE
#579y - BURLINGTON, MA
     8th 19th   34th 18 (-326)
46th - TREVOR MILAM
#917 - HIGGANUM, CT
         14th   14 (-330)
46th - ERIC MASON
#203 - SOUTHWICK, MA
     7th       14 (-330)
46th - MICHAEL STAEHLE
#63 - OAKDALE, CT
   15th         14 (-330)
46th - ANDREW NYMAN
#3x - NORWICH, CT
 27th  DNF      18th 14 (-330)
50th - ADAM BURNHAM
#473 - DUNSTABLE, MA
 21st           13 (-331)
50th - KYLE BOMBARD
#194 - EAST HAVEN, CT
           13th 13 (-331)
50th - ROBERT LANZARA
#183 - WOLCOTT, CT
    20th        13 (-331)
53rd - ANDREW BISSONNETTE
#814 - SHREWSBURY, MA
 DNF  12th      26th 12 (-332)
54th - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
 17th17th          10 (-334)
55th - SAMUEL CARROLL
#261 - NEWTON, MA
DNF   14th        7 (-337)
56th - JOSEPH MARFEO
#712y - EXETER, RI
 29th           6 (-338)
57th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
 20th19th          3 (-341)
58th - RYAN LOISELLE
#474 - PEPPERELL, MA
 31st           2 (-342)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.386 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software