NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2017 Fall Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/23/2017
Finish
7/30/2017
Finish
8/6/2017
Finish
8/12/2017
Finish
8/13/2017
Finish
8/20/2017
Finish
8/27/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/1/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
10/15/2017
Finish
10/22/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
5thDNF8th3rd11th17th3rd4th7th2nd4th4th3rd 373
2nd - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
4th5th9th  3rd1st7th17th1st2nd2nd5th 365 (-8)
3rd - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
7th7th18th6th6th12th2nd10th8th5th3rd5th8th 351 (-22)
4th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
2nd3rd15th8th5th7th5th11th5th10th7th9th  345 (-28)
5th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
3rd2nd10th  8th9th5th4th7th8th17thDNF 285 (-88)
6th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
6th8th   5th4th8th11th4th6th10th4th 277 (-96)
7th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
9th13th24th12th8th15th7th13th22nd3rd11th11th13th 221 (-152)
8th - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
8th9th22nd5th2nd4th11th12th      187 (-186)
9th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
12th14th23rd9th4th  18th18th13th9th14th10th 175 (-198)
10th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
19th4th11th   6th  9th10th 12th 159 (-214)
11th - RYAN FRIEDLY
#20y - NEW MILFORD, CT
 1st5th    1st      141 (-232)
12th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
11th17th25th10th10th14th13th19th20th15th14thDNS  136 (-237)
13th - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
  26th  24th14th 21st8th5th13th6th 131 (-242)
14th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
10th11th19th   12th 10th14th 15th  110 (-263)
15th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
20th19th 13th14th18th15th21st19th12th12th   107 (-266)
16th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829 - LEBANON, CT
 6th12th     16th  3rd  96 (-277)
17th - EZRA SPRENG
#372y - UNCASVILLE, CT
    3rd10th  15th     75 (-298)
18th - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
  14th        6th9th 66 (-307)
19th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
  13th     2nd     57 (-316)
20th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
14th23rd32nd16th9th22nd16th       56 (-317)
21st - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
      10th     7th 51 (-322)
22nd - DYLAN BARNABY
#978y - STONINGTON, CT
        3rd     38 (-335)
23rd - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
        13th  12th  31 (-342)
24th - BRANDON SMITH
#60y - BLANDFORD, MA
 12th    19th  DNF  DNS 27 (-346)
25th - RYAN BOURBEAU
#58y - SOUTHWICK, MA
18th25th35th  23rd18th20th  16th21st17th 26 (-347)
25th - JARED BROOKS
#28y - NIANTIC, CT
        6th     26 (-347)
25th - DAKOTA CARLE
#15x - WINSOR, ME
     6th        26 (-347)
28th - EVALENE DEANE
#468 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
16th22nd        15th   24 (-349)
29th - LOGAN BARNABY
#255y - STONINGTON, CT
        14th     22 (-351)
30th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - AMHERST, NH
           16th18th 21 (-352)
31st - ETHAN COMBS
#92 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
13th18thDNF           20 (-353)
32nd - OWEN KELLY
#429y - LISBON FALLS, ME
 28th 14th          16 (-357)
33rd - MAXWELL ALARIE
#653 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
       14th      15 (-358)
34th - ANDREW VERNALI
#517y - PORTLAND, CT
15th 31st           10 (-363)
35th - CAMERON COYNE
#769y - SOUTH DENNIS, MA
17th 30th           5 (-368)
36th - NICHOLAS STASUKELIS
#774y - PHILLIPSTON, MA
 27th            4 (-369)
36th - NATHAN BUSHEY
#283y - ASHFORD, CT
           19th  4 (-369)
36th - NICHOLAS COMMISSO
#13 - MEDFORD, NY
        23rd     4 (-369)
36th - ADAM HOLOWATY
#27y - CANTERBURY, CT
        26th  20th  4 (-369)
40th - ZACHERY COTY
#34 - OLD LYME, CT
    DNF    19th    3 (-370)
41st - ZACHARY MCGURTY
#725y - CHESTER, NH
     20thDNF       2 (-371)
42nd - ANTHONY FEIJOO
#501y - PEABODY, MA
     26th        1 (-372)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.398 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software