NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2017 Spring Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/9/2017
Finish
4/23/2017
Finish
4/30/2017
Finish
5/7/2017
Finish
5/21/2017
Finish
5/27/2017
Finish
5/28/2017
Finish
6/4/2017
Finish
6/11/2017
Finish
6/18/2017
Finish
7/2/2017
Finish
7/16/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICHOLAS HARDY
#94 - GEORGETOWN, MA
5th4th1st6th4th5th4th3rd8th2nd4th2nd 435
2nd - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
4th1st3rd7th1st14th2nd1st4th3rd3rd4th 434 (-1)
3rd - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
15th5th8th9th2nd8th6th7th3rd4th6th5th 365 (-70)
4th - JOSHUA CAVAR
#530y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
9th9th6th11th6th4th3rd4th5th5th5th7th 356 (-79)
5th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
8th14th 12th15th7th 8th10th12th2nd6th 242 (-193)
6th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
12th7th5th16th13th15th8th12th17th7th8th14th 222 (-213)
7th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
7th6th7th 24th  2nd13th16th7th28th 184 (-251)
8th - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
 12th 14th9th  9th7th8th11th9th 167 (-268)
9th - DEVIN ROY
#619y - MOOSUP, CT
2nd 4th     1st    137 (-298)
10th - MAXWELL ALARIE
#653 - NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA
10th   5th9th 6th 6th   136 (-299)
11th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
21st21st19th17th14th16th11th14th22nd9th15th16th 118 (-317)
12th - JUSTIN DICKIE
#55y - CANTON, MA
17th  21st19th13th10th18th15th15th 13th 98 (-337)
13th - ZACHARY MURPHY
#829 - LEBANON, CT
6th11th  21st     14th10th 90 (-345)
14th - BRANDON SMITH
#60y - BLANDFORD, MA
 17th18th  17th12th13th14th10th DNS 88 (-347)
14th - JOSHUA SEGAL
#121y - MIDDLETOWN, CT
 16th  10th  11th16th13th17th18th 88 (-347)
14th - MITCHELL WOODMAN
#171y - STONEHAM, MA
22nd18th13th20th 28th 16th12th17th 12th 88 (-347)
17th - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
  20th24th16th19th13th15th23rd22nd13th30th 71 (-364)
18th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
25th25th23rd19th18th20th17th20th18th11th12th17th 67 (-368)
19th - GLEN LABBE
#216y - GRANBY, MA
18th15th21st22nd17th  17th20th14th10th  66 (-369)
20th - DAMION BAILEY
#343y - SUNAPEE, NH
26th 14th  18th9th19th     50 (-385)
21st - NICHOLAS COMMISSO
#13 - MEDFORD, NY
27th30th22nd26th12th23rd16th21st19th19th16th23rd 46 (-389)
22nd - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
 20th   24th14th    8th 44 (-391)
23rd - JARED BROOKS
#28y - NIANTIC, CT
 13th9th          40 (-395)
24th - ZACHARY BLANCO
#527y - W GLOCESTER, RI
3rdDNF           36 (-399)
25th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
     11th  11th    35 (-400)
25th - REED HOPKINS
#711y - SIDNEY, ME
      5th      35 (-400)
27th - ANDREW BROOMFIELD
#110y - BOLTON, MA
16th8th           34 (-401)
28th - EZRA SPRENG
#372y - UNCASVILLE, CT
11th          27th 32 (-403)
29th - NATHAN PALMER
#410y - PLYMOUTH, MA
        6th    31 (-404)
30th - LOGAN BARNABY
#255y - STONINGTON, CT
    8th        24 (-411)
31st - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
19th10th           21 (-414)
31st - JOSHUA MCGUIRE
#32y - TYNGSBORO, MA
23rd 15th   21st      21 (-414)
33rd - CAMERON EVANGALISTA
#4y - HALIFAX, MA
    11th        16 (-419)
34th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
28th23rd 27th22nd 19th 21st18th22nd20th 14 (-421)
35th - ALEXANDER DEMICHELE
#346y - WESTBOROUGH, MA
13thDNF           13 (-422)
35th - ETHAN COMBS
#92 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
29th26th26th25th20th25th18th   18th22nd 13 (-422)
37th - CONNOR CLARK
#28y - KINGSTON, MA
20th22nd        19th  7 (-428)
38th - ANDREW VERNALI
#517y - PORTLAND, CT
         20th24th24th 5 (-430)
39th - ROBERT BURNS
#321y - LEDYARD, CT
          21st  3 (-432)
39th - EVALENE DEANE
#468 - BLOCK ISLAND, RI
         21st   3 (-432)
41st - DAKOTA CARLE
#15x - WINSOR, ME
     21st       1 (-434)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.383 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software