NESC Event Results

Series Points Standings

2018 Fall Series

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
25+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
504050 140
2nd - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 50  50 (-90)
3rd - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - WALES, ME
 40  40 (-100)
4th - ERIK BURNS
#30 - E BRIDGEWATER, MA
 22  22 (-118)
25+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SHAWN MURPHY
#584 - PLAINFIELD, CT
504750 147
2nd - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
442636 106 (-41)
3rd - ANTHONY TOVANI
#261 - NORTH ADAMS, MA
 4742 89 (-58)
4th - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
322126 79 (-68)
5th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
301521 66 (-81)
6th - DOMINIC MANCINI
#142 - CUMBERLAND, RI
4025  65 (-82)
7th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 1542 57 (-90)
8th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
36   36 (-111)
9th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
 34  34 (-113)
10th - TYLER ROCHELEAU
#403 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
 32  32 (-115)
11th - RYAN MURPHY
#783 - WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
 25  25 (-122)
12th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
 18  18 (-129)
13th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
  11 11 (-136)
25+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JARED MADDEN
#32 - DANVERS, MA
363838 112
2nd - JORDAN MAGORA
#93 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
  50 50 (-62)
2nd - JONATHAN GAGNON
#105 - , 
50   50 (-62)
4th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 44  44 (-68)
4th - CORY DESROCHERS
#33 - JOHNSTON, RI
44   44 (-68)
6th - STEPHEN MORAWSKI
#404 - GRANBY, CT
 43  43 (-69)
7th - ZACHARY CREDIT
#237 - MOOSUP, CT
  40 40 (-72)
8th - SEAN TAYLOR
#113 - TEWKSBURY, MA
 32  32 (-80)
250 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
504538 133
2nd - AUSTIN BROOKS
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
443850 132 (-1)
3rd - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - SOUTHWICK, MA
402834 102 (-31)
4th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
 3242 74 (-59)
5th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
 3031 61 (-72)
6th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313 - ESSEX, CT
 44  44 (-89)
7th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
 43  43 (-90)
8th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
  22 22 (-111)
250 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
505050 150
2nd - MASON HARRIS
#74 - SPRINGFILED, MA
 4440 84 (-66)
3rd - CAMERON THURSTON
#43y - WILMINGTON, MA
322822 82 (-68)
4th - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
40 40 80 (-70)
5th - BRIAN HENAULT
#327 - RICHMOND, MA
36 34 70 (-80)
6th - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
30278 65 (-85)
6th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 3431 65 (-85)
8th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
 3422 56 (-94)
9th - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
20229 51 (-99)
10th - ZACH DRZAL
#21 - ROXBURY, CT
22199 50 (-100)
11th - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
28020 48 (-102)
12th - ADIN OUELLETTE
#800 - SOMERS, CT
44   44 (-106)
13th - AARON CREASE
#8 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
18165 39 (-111)
14th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
 36  36 (-114)
15th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
26 9 35 (-115)
16th - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
 198 27 (-123)
17th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
24   24 (-126)
18th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
  23 23 (-127)
19th - KYLE GAETANI
#2y - NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
  22 22 (-128)
20th - BRETT RAMELLA
#50y - BRISTOL, RI
  7 7 (-143)
21st - MATTEO MELLO
#226y - WAKEFIELD, MA
 6  6 (-144)
22nd - KYLE KELSEA
#514 - ASHBY, MA
  2 2 (-148)
250 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
504750 147
2nd - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
403040 110 (-37)
3rd - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
442242 108 (-39)
4th - JACOB DEZOTELL
#195y - SEEKONK, MA
264336 105 (-42)
5th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
303820 88 (-59)
6th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
182828 74 (-73)
7th - VITO LAVOPA
#991y - WINDHAM, ME
36 28 64 (-83)
8th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
282213 63 (-84)
9th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
 4018 58 (-89)
10th - CIARA BERNARD
#418 - MONSON, MA
241020 54 (-93)
11th - ZACHARY HERWERTH
#137 - COLCHESTER, CT
20147 41 (-106)
12th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
32 6 38 (-109)
13th - CODY SMITH
#38y - GORHAM, ME
 1918 37 (-110)
14th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
2210  32 (-115)
15th - BRANDON BARLOW
#271y - KENSINGTON, CT
  26 26 (-121)
16th - JARED MADDEN
#32 - DANVERS, MA
1400 14 (-133)
16th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - LEICESTER, MA
 77 14 (-133)
18th - DANIEL CHOQUETTE
#92y - LEBANON, CT
120  12 (-135)
19th - CARLO RIPALDI
#118 - HUDSON, NH
 11  11 (-136)
20th - TROY WIGMORE
#11 - WOODSTOCK, CT
 12 3 (-144)
21st - KAYCEY PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
  1 1 (-146)
21st - AUSTIN MASSEY
#311 - MANCHESTER, CT
  1 1 (-146)
250 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
5050  100
2nd - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
443816 98 (-2)
3rd - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
 4447 91 (-9)
4th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
 3228 60 (-40)
5th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
  45 45 (-55)
6th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
  42 42 (-58)
7th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
40   40 (-60)
8th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
 38  38 (-62)
9th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
  34 34 (-66)
10th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
  30 30 (-70)
10th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 30  30 (-70)
12th - JAMES MANNI
#749 - CHEPACHET, RI
 28  28 (-72)
13th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
  18 18 (-82)
30+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
444750 141
2nd - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
503840 128 (-13)
3rd - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
403632 108 (-33)
4th - MICHAEL CIANCIO
#80 - PROVIDENCE, RI
363030 96 (-45)
5th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
  44 44 (-97)
6th - RYAN MATHIEU
#51 - WALES, ME
 40  40 (-101)
7th - STEVEN CADDICK
#36 - ASHAWAY, RI
  36 36 (-105)
8th - EDWARD TOMASZEK JR
#408 - EAST LYME, CT
 25  25 (-116)
30+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA PYRON
#268 - REHOBOTH, MA
505041 141
2nd - JEFFREY VESSELLO
#656 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
404429 113 (-28)
3rd - JEREMY FLORI
#21 - CUMBERLAND, RI
363628 100 (-41)
4th - JEFF KOZACKA
#912 - LUNENBURG, MA
443222 98 (-43)
5th - ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 - LYNN, MA
 4024 64 (-77)
6th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
 2916 45 (-96)
7th - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
 29  29 (-112)
8th - JESUS ROSARIO
#440 - LAWRENCE, MA
  20 20 (-121)
9th - DEREK FOSTER
#444 - EXETER, RI
  15 15 (-126)
9th - DAVID SMITH
#943 - DANVERS, MA
  15 15 (-126)
11th - RONALD ST MARIE JR
#37 - WESTFIELD, MA
  14 14 (-127)
30+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - DARRYLE KOCH
#108 - MOOSUP, CT
504443 137
2nd - JAMES MORIN
#125 - DAYVILLE, CT
44 42 86 (-51)
3rd - SHANE FRECHETTE
#581 - PLAINFIELD, CT
402322 85 (-52)
4th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
 3647 83 (-54)
5th - BRIAN HERWERTH
#334 - COLCHESTER, CT
362613 75 (-62)
6th - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
 2834 62 (-75)
7th - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
 50  50 (-87)
8th - NATHAN NEVEU
#005 - WESTFIELD, MA
 38  38 (-99)
9th - JOSEPH FORAND
#613 - WEBSTER, MA
 34  34 (-103)
10th - SEAN CALLAHAN
#981 - WESTFIELD, MA
  24 24 (-113)
40+ A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - N . ATTLEBORO, MA
444244 130
2nd - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
403218 90 (-40)
3rd - GARY PRENTICE
#208 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 4240 82 (-48)
4th - WALLY SILVA
#123 - SHIRLEY, MA
 50  50 (-80)
5th - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
 36  36 (-94)
40+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JEFFREY VESSELLO
#656 - CHARLTON CITY, MA
363847 121
2nd - ROBERT MAZZARIELLO
#46 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
503130 111 (-10)
3rd - RONALD ST MARIE JR
#37 - WESTFIELD, MA
402831 99 (-22)
4th - JEREMY FLORI
#21 - CUMBERLAND, RI
443618 98 (-23)
5th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
 3125 56 (-65)
6th - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
 2130 51 (-70)
7th - WARD IVERSON
#31 - DAYVILLE, CT
3215  47 (-74)
8th - ANTHONY GILLO
#234 - NORTHFORD, CT
 1623 39 (-82)
9th - RICHARD MARGIASSO
#684 - RAVENA, NY
  36 36 (-85)
10th - PHILIPPE DOUCET
#95 - WINTHROP, MA
 35  35 (-86)
11th - BRYAN COURNOYER
#116 - PAWTUCKET, RI
 32  32 (-89)
12th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
 27  27 (-94)
13th - CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 - LAWRENCE, MA
 26  26 (-95)
14th - MICHAEL BASCIO
#99 - MERRIMACK, NH
 16  16 (-105)
15th - DAVID SMITH
#943 - DANVERS, MA
  12 12 (-109)
40+ C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - DOUGLAS JACOBS
#45 - SPRINGFIELD, VT
504231 123
2nd - DARRYLE KOCH
#108 - MOOSUP, CT
404240 122 (-1)
3rd - JAMES MORIN
#125 - DAYVILLE, CT
44 50 94 (-29)
4th - BRIAN HERWERTH
#334 - COLCHESTER, CT
363415 85 (-38)
5th - TED NORTON
#903 - WOBURN, MA
32 30 62 (-61)
6th - DOUGLAS MAX
#844 - GRANBY, CT
 50  50 (-73)
7th - DANIEL TESSIER
#976 - CUMBERLAND, RI
  44 44 (-79)
8th - DOMINGO PARRA
#809 - LAWRENCE, MA
 18  18 (-105)
45+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JEFFREY MARTELL
#38 - N . ATTLEBORO, MA
444040 124
2nd - SEAN MATTHEWS
#111 - AYER, MA
403031 101 (-23)
3rd - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
363031 97 (-27)
4th - JOHN CAMELIO
#1 - HOLBROOK, MA
 4444 88 (-36)
5th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
 3236 68 (-56)
6th - WARD IVERSON
#31 - DAYVILLE, CT
3224  56 (-68)
7th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
 50  50 (-74)
8th - PAUL VIOLA II
#247 - CROMWELL, CT
 1227 39 (-85)
9th - JASON PERRY
#53 - BRIDGEWATER, MA
 34  34 (-90)
10th - MARK NORKLUN
#150 - GOFFSTOWN, NH
 13  13 (-111)
450 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
503140 121
2nd - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - SOUTHWICK, MA
442728 99 (-22)
3rd - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
402632 98 (-23)
4th - ALEXANDER BROWN
#82 - WESTFIELD, MA
363229 97 (-24)
5th - MATTHEW TOVANI
#961 - SAVOY, MA
 2550 75 (-46)
6th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
 4513 58 (-63)
7th - TREVOR BROWN
#39 - WESTFIELD, MA
3225  57 (-64)
8th - WILLIAM CANNING
#83 - COVENTRY, CT
 2626 52 (-69)
9th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
 2322 45 (-76)
10th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
 44  44 (-77)
10th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
  44 44 (-77)
12th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 033 33 (-88)
13th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
  14 14 (-107)
14th - ERIK BURNS
#30 - E BRIDGEWATER, MA
 11  11 (-110)
450 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SHAWN MURPHY
#584 - PLAINFIELD, CT
504040 130
2nd - CAMERON THURSTON
#43y - WILMINGTON, MA
442636 106 (-24)
3rd - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
403622 98 (-32)
4th - CHAD CASALINUOVA
#23y - STERLING, MA
 5037 87 (-43)
5th - MASON HARRIS
#74 - SPRINGFILED, MA
 2250 72 (-58)
6th - ANTHONY TOVANI
#261 - NORTH ADAMS, MA
 3728 65 (-65)
7th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 3131 62 (-68)
8th - BRENDAN CREASE
#5y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
36126 54 (-76)
9th - DENIS GIROUX
#35 - BROAD BROOK , CT
32154 51 (-79)
10th - AARON CREASE
#8 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
2862 36 (-94)
11th - MICHAEL CIANCIO
#80 - PROVIDENCE, RI
3050 35 (-95)
12th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#104 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 1911 30 (-100)
13th - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2630 29 (-101)
14th - PAWEL MASLAK
#292y - COLUMBIA, CT
  28 28 (-102)
15th - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
 159 24 (-106)
16th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
 815 23 (-107)
17th - ZACHARY CANNING
#85 - BROOKLYN, CT
 144 18 (-112)
18th - STEPHEN BRADY
#20 - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 89 17 (-113)
19th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
 13  13 (-117)
20th - SEAN LOPES
#319 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
0 8 8 (-122)
21st - TYLER FRECHETTE
#419 - JEWETT CITY, CT
 7  7 (-123)
450 C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
364338 117
2nd - JEFFREY NAJMOWICZ
#341 - BETHANY, CT
264038 104 (-13)
3rd - TYLER MILES
#181 - SOMERS, CT
324031 103 (-14)
4th - CIARA BERNARD
#418 - MONSON, MA
303038 98 (-19)
5th - JHAMAL GONSALVES
#15 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
 3850 88 (-29)
6th - ROBERT DELUCA
#248y - CHEPACHET, RI
4033  73 (-44)
7th - NIKOLOS PERIVOLOTIS
#133y - LITTTLETON, MA
24 28 52 (-65)
8th - JONATHAN GAGNON
#105 - , 
44   44 (-73)
9th - BRANDON BARLOW
#271y - KENSINGTON, CT
  37 37 (-80)
10th - CORY DESROCHERS
#33 - JOHNSTON, RI
28   28 (-89)
11th - CHRISTOPHER PINE
#394 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
 27  27 (-90)
12th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
  26 26 (-91)
13th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
 22  22 (-95)
14th - ZACHARY CREDIT
#237 - MOOSUP, CT
  12 12 (-105)
450 Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
444022 106
2nd - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
5050  100 (-6)
3rd - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
323133 96 (-10)
4th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
403315 88 (-18)
5th - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
302926 85 (-21)
6th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
362521 82 (-24)
7th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 3224 56 (-50)
8th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
 2230 52 (-54)
9th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
  50 50 (-56)
10th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
  42 42 (-64)
11th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
  34 34 (-72)
12th - EDWARD TOMASZEK JR
#408 - EAST LYME, CT
 32  32 (-74)
13th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
  28 28 (-78)
14th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
  22 22 (-84)
14th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
 22  22 (-84)
14th - STEVEN CADDICK
#36 - ASHAWAY, RI
  22 22 (-84)
17th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 11  11 (-95)
18th - JAMES MANNI
#749 - CHEPACHET, RI
 9  9 (-97)
19th - KEGAN LABONTE
#910 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
  7 7 (-99)
20th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
  6 6 (-100)
50+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOHN CAMELIO
#1 - HOLBROOK, MA
504050 140
2nd - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
442725 96 (-44)
3rd - TIMOTHY BROWN
#338 - WESTFIELD, MA
402326 89 (-51)
4th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
 3844 82 (-58)
5th - DENNIS FAZIO
#865 - MELROSE, MA
 3140 71 (-69)
6th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
 2836 64 (-76)
7th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
 2628 54 (-86)
8th - JAMIE PRIOR
#345v - HEBRON, CT
 47  47 (-93)
9th - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
  30 30 (-110)
10th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
  22 22 (-118)
11th - CRAIG COMFRY
#204 - ENFIELD, CT
  21 21 (-119)
12th - THOMAS SONIER
#51 - BEDFORD, NH
  16 16 (-124)
13th - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 10  10 (-130)
50cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JAYSON LABOEUF
#214y - WORCESTER, MA
 4444 88
2nd - STEVEN JIMENEZ
#333y - LAWRENCE, MA
 3440 74 (-14)
55+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOHN CAMELIO
#1 - HOLBROOK, MA
505050 150
2nd - PETER COLLINS
#24 - MARLBOROUGH, MA
403838 116 (-34)
3rd - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
443427 105 (-45)
4th - MICHAEL DEGAETANO
#29 - OXFORD, MA
 4444 88 (-62)
5th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - DAYVILLE, CT
302323 76 (-74)
6th - PETER MASTRANGELO
#176 - BOLTON, CT
 3232 64 (-86)
7th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
36 27 63 (-87)
8th - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
03313 46 (-104)
9th - THOMAS O'KEEFE
#194 - EPPING, NH
  32 32 (-118)
9th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
32   32 (-118)
11th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
 25  25 (-125)
12th - ARTHUR TRAHAN
#75v - SEEKONK, MA
 020 20 (-130)
13th - CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS
#47 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 13  13 (-137)
60+ Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - ARTHUR TRAHAN
#75v - SEEKONK, MA
505050 150
2nd - MICHAEL GENEREUX
#95 - CHEPACHET, RI
364442 122 (-28)
3rd - CHRISTOPHER KNUTH
#64 - PRINCETON, MA
443836 118 (-32)
4th - ALFRED VERRANEAULT
#120 - DAYVILLE, CT
263232 90 (-60)
5th - KENNETH ROBERTSON
#44 - SCITUATE, RI
40 42 82 (-68)
6th - RICHARD MARSHALL
#80 - STOW, MA
 38  38 (-112)
7th - BOB FOSTER
#25 - AUBURN, MA
32   32 (-118)
8th - ROBERT BAER
#445 - E. HAMPTON, CT
30   30 (-120)
65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - KENDYL GAETANI
#16y - NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
50 44 94
1st - JAYSON LABOEUF
#214y - WORCESTER, MA
443020 94
3rd - LUCAS PLANTE
#311y - HUDSON, MA
40   40 (-54)
4th - PAUL VIOLA III
#21y - CROMWELL, CT
  38 38 (-56)
5th - ZACHARY BRANDANO
#126y - MALDEN, MA
 14  14 (-80)
85cc 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
444244 130
2nd - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
303140 101 (-29)
3rd - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - JEWETT CITY, CT
322834 94 (-36)
4th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - CUMBERLAND, RI
362730 93 (-37)
5th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - CUMBERLAND, RI
283032 90 (-40)
6th - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
4042  82 (-48)
7th - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
262327 76 (-54)
8th - TYLER WATSON
#794y - GLASTONBURY, CT
 36  36 (-94)
85cc 9-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - ZACHARY BRANDANO
#126y - MALDEN, MA
443642 122
2nd - KENDYL GAETANI
#16y - NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
50 50 100 (-22)
3rd - PAUL VIOLA III
#21y - CROMWELL, CT
 3642 78 (-44)
Female 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - KENDYL GAETANI
#16y - NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
44 15 59
2nd - KAYCEY PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
  36 36 (-23)
Open Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
5045  95
2nd - BRADLEY AUSTIN
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
322928 89 (-6)
2nd - MASON HARRIS
#74 - SPRINGFILED, MA
 4247 89 (-6)
4th - ADIN OUELLETTE
#800 - SOMERS, CT
4434  78 (-17)
5th - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
36 40 76 (-19)
6th - ROBERT BOMBARD JR
#714 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 2836 64 (-31)
7th - BRIAN HENAULT
#327 - RICHMOND, MA
40 18 58 (-37)
8th - JARED CREIGHTON
#971 - FRANCESTOWN, NH
 2829 57 (-38)
8th - ZACH DRZAL
#21 - ROXBURY, CT
301017 57 (-38)
10th - DANIEL BOMBARD
#104 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 2127 48 (-47)
11th - BRADY HILL
#18y - MIDDLESEX, VT
 47  47 (-48)
12th - SEAN LOPES
#319 - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
26 20 46 (-49)
13th - MITCHELL BRIDGMAN
#338 - SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2443 31 (-64)
14th - STEVE ELDERKIN
#15 - DIGHTON, MA
 1218 30 (-65)
15th - CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR
#33 - N KINGSTOWN, RI
28   28 (-67)
16th - KYLE GAETANI
#2y - NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
  27 27 (-68)
16th - MATTHEW SILVA
#103y - SHIRLEY, MA
 27  27 (-68)
18th - JAMES HEBERT
#97 - COVENTRY, CT
 23  23 (-72)
19th - TYLER FRECHETTE
#419 - JEWETT CITY, CT
 18  18 (-77)
20th - RYAN MURPHY
#783 - WINDSOR LOCKS, CT
 17  17 (-78)
20th - MICHAEL MUNGOVAN
#718 - SPENCER, MA
 17  17 (-78)
20th - CODY VAILLANCOURT
#94y - HUDSON, NH
 17  17 (-78)
23rd - ZACHARY CANNING
#85 - BROOKLYN, CT
 59 14 (-81)
24th - JACOB URBANOWSKI
#279 - ELLINGTON, CT
  11 11 (-84)
25th - TYLER ROCHELEAU
#403 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
 5  5 (-90)
26th - JAMES BERRY
#659 - DUDLEY, MA
  4 4 (-91)
27th - KYLE KELSEA
#514 - ASHBY, MA
  2 2 (-93)
28th - PHILIPPE DOUCET
#95 - WINTHROP, MA
 1  1 (-94)
Open Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
503442 126
2nd - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
443841 123 (-3)
3rd - AUSTIN BROOKS
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
402527 92 (-34)
4th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
362123 80 (-46)
5th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 4234 76 (-50)
6th - MATTHEW TOVANI
#961 - SAVOY, MA
 3342 75 (-51)
7th - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
 50  50 (-76)
8th - WILLIAM CANNING
#83 - COVENTRY, CT
 2325 48 (-78)
9th - TREVOR BROWN
#39 - WESTFIELD, MA
3213  45 (-81)
10th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 1627 43 (-83)
11th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
  33 33 (-93)
12th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 30  30 (-96)
13th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
  28 28 (-98)
14th - KEGAN LABONTE
#910 - NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
  24 24 (-102)
14th - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
  24 24 (-102)
16th - JAMES MANNI
#749 - CHEPACHET, RI
 19  19 (-107)
17th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313 - ESSEX, CT
 18  18 (-108)
Open Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
504528 123
2nd - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
283840 106 (-17)
3rd - CIARA BERNARD
#418 - MONSON, MA
441629 89 (-34)
4th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
223331 86 (-37)
5th - JEFFREY NAJMOWICZ
#341 - BETHANY, CT
243621 81 (-42)
6th - JHAMAL GONSALVES
#15 - PORTSMOUTH, RI
 3640 76 (-47)
7th - CODY SMITH
#38y - GORHAM, ME
 3136 67 (-56)
8th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#48y - STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
3627  63 (-60)
9th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - AMHERST, NH
30228 60 (-63)
10th - VITO LAVOPA
#991y - WINDHAM, ME
32 21 53 (-70)
11th - TYLER MILES
#181 - SOMERS, CT
261010 46 (-77)
12th - ZACHARY HERWERTH
#137 - COLCHESTER, CT
20210 41 (-82)
13th - NICHOLAS WHITE
#254 - LEICESTER, MA
 720 27 (-96)
14th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - ENFIELD, CT
180  18 (-105)
14th - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
 513 18 (-105)
16th - AUSTIN MASSEY
#311 - MANCHESTER, CT
  16 16 (-107)
17th - TROY WIGMORE
#11 - WOODSTOCK, CT
 213 15 (-108)
18th - CARLO RIPALDI
#118 - HUDSON, NH
 9  9 (-114)
19th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
 6  6 (-117)
19th - CHRISTOPHER PINE
#394 - MIDDLETOWN, RI
 6  6 (-117)
21st - EAMON SMITH
#282y - WINOOSKI, VT
 4  4 (-119)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
403647 123
2nd - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
5045  95 (-28)
3rd - MATTHEW CADDICK
#36y - ASHAWAY, RI
302440 94 (-29)
4th - SEAN KELLEHER
#111y - CUMBERLAND, RI
242936 89 (-34)
5th - JARED GAUTHIER
#24y - JEWETT CITY, CT
282731 86 (-37)
6th - IAN KELLEHER
#100y - CUMBERLAND, RI
262831 85 (-38)
7th - JACOB KALNENIEKS
#281y - SIMSBURY, CT
3636  72 (-51)
8th - JUSTIN LAMOUREUX
#37y - SOUTHWICK, MA
221928 69 (-54)
9th - BRAYDEN WINCH
#414y - SOUTHWICK, MA
181926 63 (-60)
10th - TYLER HYJEK
#40y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
 1424 38 (-85)
11th - ZACHERY COTY
#34 - OLD LYME, CT
 33  33 (-90)
12th - TYLER WATSON
#794y - GLASTONBURY, CT
 32  32 (-91)
12th - EAMON SMITH
#282y - WINOOSKI, VT
320  32 (-91)
14th - CHARLES TREBBE
#434y - HAVERHILL, MA
 16  16 (-107)
Youth A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - MYLES TUOMALA
#11y - WAREHAM, MA
50 42 92
2nd - SAMUEL ST. LAURENT
#127y - WEST WARREN, MA
  50 50 (-42)
2nd - BRADY HILL
#18y - MIDDLESEX, VT
 50  50 (-42)
4th - KYLE GAETANI
#2y - NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
  42 42 (-50)
Youth B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CAMERON THURSTON
#43y - WILMINGTON, MA
503838 126
2nd - MATTHEW CLARK
#481y - PLYMOUTH, MA
441638 98 (-28)
3rd - KYLE KESSLER
#39y - COLCHESTER, CT
363029 95 (-31)
4th - JOHN HUNNEWELL
#74y - HARVARD, MA
40 31 71 (-55)
5th - CHASE DAIGNAULT
#20y - CHEPACHET, RI
 3026 56 (-70)
6th - ADIN OUELLETTE
#800 - SOMERS, CT
 50  50 (-76)
7th - MATTEO MELLO
#226y - WAKEFIELD, MA
 44  44 (-82)
8th - BRETT RAMELLA
#50y - BRISTOL, RI
  38 38 (-88)
8th - CODY VAILLANCOURT
#94y - HUDSON, NH
 38  38 (-88)
Youth C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - MARK CIRALDO
#174y - HEBRON, CT
503140 121
2nd - JOSHUA MAZZONE
#430y - SPENCER, MA
244250 116 (-5)
3rd - JACOB DEZOTELL
#195y - SEEKONK, MA
304540 115 (-6)
4th - CHARLES PRENTICE
#81y - SOUTHWICK, MA
443136 111 (-10)
5th - SHANE BISSANTI
#179y - FRANKLIN, MA
402232 94 (-27)
6th - STEVEN GAGNON
#524y - AMHERST, NH
262933 88 (-33)
7th - BRENDAN JOHNSON
#137y - CARVER, MA
323610 78 (-43)
8th - JEREMY LAMOUREUX
#59y - SOUTHWICK, MA
222924 75 (-46)
8th - NATHANIEL ROBERTSON
#112y - GLOCESTER, RI
282918 75 (-46)
10th - ZACHARY LAPOINTE
#57y - SOUTHWICK, MA
202922 71 (-50)
11th - VITO LAVOPA
#991y - WINDHAM, ME
36 28 64 (-57)
12th - CODY SMITH
#38y - GORHAM, ME
 2225 47 (-74)
13th - EAMON SMITH
#282y - WINOOSKI, VT
1815  33 (-88)
14th - PARKER JOHNSON
#117y - ENFIELD, CT
 1115 26 (-95)
15th - CURTIS LUSSIER
#219y - SPENCER, MA
1450 19 (-102)
16th - JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
#79y - ENFIELD, CT
16   16 (-105)
17th - ZACHERY COTY
#34 - OLD LYME, CT
 15  15 (-106)
18th - TYLER HYJEK
#40y - SOUTHINGTON, CT
  12 12 (-109)
19th - SEBBY MANUELE III
#909y - FARMINGTON, CT
 8  8 (-113)
20th - DANIEL CHOQUETTE
#92y - LEBANON, CT
 6  6 (-115)
250 PRO-A COMBINED 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
5050  100
2nd - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
443816 98 (-2)
3rd - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
 4447 91 (-9)
4th - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
362621 83 (-17)
5th - AUSTIN BROOKS
#459 - SOUTHWICK, MA
322226 80 (-20)
6th - BRIAN HOPKINS
#119 - JOHNSTON, RI
301617 63 (-37)
7th - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - SOUTHWICK, MA
281419 61 (-39)
8th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
 3228 60 (-40)
9th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
  45 45 (-55)
10th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
  42 42 (-58)
11th - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
 1823 41 (-59)
12th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
40   40 (-60)
13th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
 38  38 (-62)
14th - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
  34 34 (-66)
15th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
  30 30 (-70)
15th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 30  30 (-70)
17th - TYLER FINKELDEY
#313 - ESSEX, CT
 25  25 (-75)
18th - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
 24  24 (-76)
19th - JAMES MANNI
#749 - CHEPACHET, RI
 23  23 (-77)
20th - MICHAEL TREADWELL
#9 - TOLLAND, CT
  18 18 (-82)
21st - WYATT JORDAN
#921 - STERLING, CT
  12 12 (-88)
450 PRO-A COMBINED 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/22/2018
Points
7/29/2018
Points
8/5/2018
Points
Total Points
1st - STEPHEN CZARNOTA
#368 - WAKEFIELD, MA
444022 106
2nd - CHRISTOPHER CANNING
#376 - COVENTRY, CT
5050  100 (-6)
3rd - SHANE KELLEHER
#887 - CUMBERLAND, RI
323133 96 (-10)
4th - MATTHEW DESJARDINS
#626 - SALISBURY, MA
403215 87 (-19)
5th - DANIEL PEPOON JR
#99 - WELLS, ME
302825 83 (-23)
6th - RICHARD MOSCHETTI
#317 - TEMPLETON, MA
362418 78 (-28)
7th - KRISTOPHER COREY
#834 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 3222 54 (-52)
8th - SEAMUS SULLIVAN
#77 - FOXBOROUGH, MA
281013 51 (-55)
9th - KYLE MURDOCH
#56y - WINCHENDON, MA
  50 50 (-56)
10th - SETH NICOLO
#199y - HEBRON, CT
 1230 42 (-64)
10th - BRIAN BORGHESANI
#19y - PLYMOUTH, MA
  42 42 (-64)
12th - ALEXANDER BROWN
#82 - WESTFIELD, MA
22117 40 (-66)
13th - BRIAN GENEVA
#91 - AUBURN, MA
2469 39 (-67)
14th - THOMAS ALBANO
#13 - SOUTHWICK, MA
2675 38 (-68)
14th - MATTHEW TOVANI
#961 - SAVOY, MA
 1424 38 (-68)
16th - CONOR SHERIDAN
#455 - WEST SUFFIELD, CT
  34 34 (-72)
17th - EDWARD TOMASZEK JR
#408 - EAST LYME, CT
 32  32 (-74)
18th - TREVOR BROWN
#39 - WESTFIELD, MA
205  25 (-81)
19th - JOSHUA PRIOR
#345 - HEBRON, CT
 22  22 (-84)
20th - RYAN FLETCHER
#226 - PLAINFIELD, CT
  20 20 (-86)
20th - JOSHUA BERCHEM
#719 - WEST GREENWICH, RI
  20 20 (-86)
22nd - ZACHARY JOHNSON
#42 - ABINGTON, MA
  19 19 (-87)
23rd - STEVEN CADDICK
#36 - ASHAWAY, RI
  18 18 (-88)
23rd - JOSEPH PARDINI
#212 - SEEKONK, MA
 180 18 (-88)
23rd - JACK ZARSE
#718y - WOLFEBORO, NH
 18  18 (-88)
26th - MARSHALL MACINTYRE
#802 - SOUTHWICK, MA
 10  10 (-96)
26th - WILLIAM CANNING
#83 - COVENTRY, CT
 64 10 (-96)
28th - DYLAN CLARK
#148 - PLYMOUTH, MA
 09 9 (-97)
29th - SCOTT FLETCHER
#481 - HAVERHILL, MA
 42 6 (-100)
30th - RICKEY DEPREY III
#633 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
  1 1 (-105)
30th - ERIK BURNS
#30 - E BRIDGEWATER, MA
 1  1 (-105)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.711 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software