NESC Event Results

Class Finish Positions

2014-NESC-Spring Series-Race#7-Central Cycle Club - 6/1/2014
Central Cycle Club, Central Village, CT

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Open Novice - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #531y   DYLAN COYNE - HON
 SOUTH DENNIS, MA 
1st1st50
 2nd   #244y   DEVEN FONTAINE - HUS
 BROOKLYN, CT 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #125   ALEXANDER COLLINS - YAM
 EXETER, RI 
5th2nd38
 4th   #266y   RYAN COVENSKY - YAM
 COVENTRY, CT 
4th4th36
 5th   #440   JESUS ROSARIO - YAM
 LAWRENCE, MA 
8th5th29
 6th   #182   JUSTIN FLETCHER - HON
 E WINDSOR, CT 
7th6th29
 7th   #723   TANNER ALCOCK - YAM
 WESTBOUROUGH, MA 
6th11th25
 8th   #14x   ANGEL ORTIZ - HON
 LYNN, MA 
9th10th0
 9th   #838y   COLLIN MORSE - YAM
 NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA 
3rd16th25
 10th   #125x   CHRISTOPHER MORTIN JR - YAM
 N KINGSTOWN, RI 
13th7th0
 11th   #22y   RYAN GOODALE - YAM
 ASHFORD, CT 
12th8th22
 12th   #996x   MICHAEL WILCOX - KAW
 MOODUS, CT 
11th13th0
 13th   #231   ANDREW NYMAN - YAM
 NORWICH, CT 
16th12th14
 14th   #706x   JOESPH GUERRERA - KAW
 WOLCOTT, CT 
21st9th0
 15th   #177y   FRANK DIFAZIO - YAM
 ABINGTON, MA 
18th14th10
 16th   #128   STEPHEN VALERI - HON
 NASHUA, NH 
10th24th0
 17th   #577   ANDREW BRODERICK - HON
 BILLERICA, MA 
15th20th7
 18th   #103   LUIS MONTEIRO - HON
 ROXBURY, MA 
20th18th4
 19th   #512   CHRISTOPHER CARNELLI - HON
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
25th15th6
 20th   #811y   ANDREW MOLODICH - YAM
 MOOSUP, CT 
23rd17th4
 21st   #249   JOSE CHALJUB - HON
 METHUEN, MA 
19th22nd2
 22nd   #310x   YOHAN DIAZ - YAM
 DANVILLE, NH 
22nd21st0
 23rd   #255x   JEREMY OLIVEIRA - YAM
 FREETOWN, MA 
17th26th0
 24th   #227y   JEFFREY IRELAND - HON
 E. PROVIDENCE, RI 
30th19th2
 25th   #313   PASQUALE MOTTOLA - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
27th23rd0
 26th   #333   CARLOS JIMENEZ - YAM
 LAWRENCE, MA 
24th28th0
 27th   #207x   RICHARD PEREZ - YAM
 LAWRENCE, MA 
14thDNF0
 28th   #619x   JOSE CEPEDA - HON
 LAWRENCE, MA 
31st27th0
 29th   #42x   MATT DAMPIER - SUZ
 EXETER, RI 
29th29th0
 30th   #369x   BRETT LONGUEIL - SUZ
 CHERRY VALLEY, MA 
33rd30th0
 31st   #159y   NATHAN BRINDAMOUR - HON
 EAST GREENWICH, RI 
DNF25th0
 32nd   #253x   DAN LECLAIR SR. - KAW
 NASHUA, NH 
34th31st0
 33rd   #11x   MICHAEL D'ELIA - KAW
 WINDHAM, CT 
26thDNF0
 34th   #828x   JULIE MILNER - SUZ
 PUTNAM, CT 
35th32nd0
 35th   #809   DOMINGO PARRA - KAW
 LAWRENCE, MA 
28thDNF0
 36th   #515x   WESLEY ROTH - YAM
 CHARLESTOWN, RI 
37th33rd0
 37th   #407   CRAIG ALLHUSEN - YAM
 HOPE, RI 
32ndDNF0
 38th   #991x   ANTHONY ASSELTA - HON
 WORCESTER, MA 
36thDNF0
 DNF   #511y   JOSHUA BOY - KAW
 MARLBOROUGH, CT 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39

Page Generated in: 0.030 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software