NESC Event Results

Class Finish Positions

2013-Spring Series-Race#2-Central Cycle Club-041413 - 4/14/2013
Central Cylcle Club, Central Village., CT

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 Lites C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   TONY WILLIS - HON
 HARRISVILLE, RI 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #751y   LEVI MCINTOSH - HON
 NANTUCKET, MA 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #458y   ANTHONY RONCONE - KTM
 DEERFIELD, NH 
6th4th33
 4th   #608x   MATT CARLEY - YAM
 PLAINVILLE, MA 
9th3rd0
 5th   #9x   JAMES MANNI - YAM
 CHEPACHET, RI 
11th5th0
 6th   #311   CRAIG KAVANAGH - KAW
 ABINGTON, MA 
8th8th26
 7th   #89   DYLAN COTE - HON
 OAKDALE, CT 
7th11th24
 8th   #227y   JEFFREY IRELAND - HON
 E. PROVIDENCE, RI 
12th7th23
 9th   #393   LLOYD JARVIS - KAW
 BROAD BROOK, CT 
5th16th21
 10th   #103   LUIS MONTEIRO - HON
 ROXBURY, MA 
10th15th17
 11th   #7y   BRAD FORTINI - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
13th13th16
 12th   #506   ADAM SCHENK - HON
 EAST HADDAM, CT 
18th9th15
 13th   #126y   AUSTIN HIGGINS - YAM
 KENNEBUNK, ME 
17th10th15
 14th   #101   JOHN BALL - SUZ
 STERLING, CT 
26th6th15
 15th   #115   MATHEW TONELLI - KAW
 UXBRIDGE, MA 
21st12th9
 16th   #440   JESUS ROSARIO - YAM
 LAWRENCE, MA 
16th17th9
 17th   #711   AHARON FINDLEY - HON
 BRADFORD, VT 
14th21st7
 18th   #142x   DOMINIC MANCINI - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
19th19th4
 19th   #46y   JACOB HENDRIKS - HON
 DOUGLAS, MA 
15th23rd6
 20th   #681x   JOHN ADAMY - YAM
 MANCHESTER, CT 
31st14th0
 21st   #419y   JAMES MINER - KAW
 BALTIC, CT 
23rd22nd0
 22nd   #815y   STANLEY LARKIN III - KAW
 ASHAWAY, RI 
1stDNF25
 23rd   #613y   JUSTIN ST. JOHN - YAM
 FOSTER, RI 
29th18th3
 24th   #723   TANNER ALCOCK - YAM
 WESTBOUROUGH, MA 
28th20th1
 25th   #247y   JAYDEN VIOLA - KAW
 CROMWELL, CT 
22nd26th0
 26th   #771x   NICK BEERS - YAM
 GROTON, CT 
4thDNF0
 27th   #531y   DYLAN COYNE - HON
 SOUTH DENNIS, MA 
27th24th0
 28th   #22y   RYAN GOODALE - KAW
 ASHFORD, CT 
25th29th0
 29th   #124y   BENJAMIN MACDONALD - YAM
 ABINGTON, MA 
34th25th0
 30th   #579   STEPHEN BORGES - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
32nd27th0
 31st   #141y   ZACHAREY PERKINS - SUZ
 WAKEFIELD, RI 
33rd28th0
 32nd   #713y   DANNY MALLETTE - KTM
 WARWICK, RI 
20thDNF1
 33rd   #258y   ANGELO DELBUONO - HON
 SOUTHWICK, MA 
38th30th0
 34th   #717x   MATTHEW COOK - SUZ
 GROTON, CT 
24thDNF0
 35th   #691   DANIEL REINER - KAW
 GUILFORD, CT 
30thDNF0
 36th   #130   KASEY PREW - HON
 RIVERSIDE, RI 
35thDNF0
 37th   #374y   ALEX MATOS - KAW
 NAUGATUCK, CT 
36thDNF0
 38th   #249x   JOSE CHALJUB - HON
 METHUEN, MA 
37thDNF0
 39th   #935y   KENNY KAPLAN - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
39thDNF0
 40th   #211y   DAVID JOSEPH JR - YAM
 FAIRHAVEN, MA 
40thDNF0
 41st   #289   COREY SALUSTIO - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
41stDNF0
 42nd   #167x   GREGORY WISE - KAW
 WORCESTER, MA 
42ndDNF0
 43rd   #577x   ANDREW BRODERICK - HON
 BILLERICA, MA 
43rdDNF0
 DNF   #50y   BRANDON ROGERS - SUZ
 ABINGTON, MA 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 44

Page Generated in: 0.029 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software