NESC Event Results

Class Finish Positions

2014-Fall Sereis-Race#3-Central CycleClub-C. Village, CT - 8/24/2014
Central Cycle Club, Central Village, CT

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 Lites C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #29x   SAM ANDREWS - KAW
 WEST KINGSTON, RI 
1st4th0
 2nd   #376x   ZACHARY CANNING - KTM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
5th3rd0
 3rd   #108x   KYLE EDGERLY - YAM
 COVENTRY, CT 
2nd9th0
 4th   #98y   ANTHONY BEDARD - KAW
 WINDHAM, NH 
7th7th28
 5th   #174x   TYLER HEATH - KTM
 STERLING, CT 
6th8th0
 6th   #957x   ALEX SAUNDERS - KTM
 ROWLEY, MA 
13th2nd0
 7th   #114   JUSTIN LEDO - HON
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
4th14th25
 8th   #34x   SHAWN WILLIS - KAW
 CARVER, MA 
9th10th0
 9th   #29y   BRANDON GRIFFIN - KAW
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
3rd17th24
 10th   #22y   RYAN GOODALE - YAM
 ASHFORD, CT 
10th11th21
 11th   #247y   JAYDEN VIOLA - KAW
 CROMWELL, CT 
18th5th19
 12th   #93   JEFFREY LEONE - YAM
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
11th12th19
 13th   #440   JESUS ROSARIO - YAM
 LAWRENCE, MA 
22nd6th15
 14th   #613y   JACOB DASTOUS - YAM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
28th1st25
 15th   #144x   ROBERT DOBROUCH - HON
 EAST HAMPTON, CT 
17th16th0
 16th   #706x   JOESPH GUERRERA - KAW
 WOLCOTT, CT 
14th19th0
 17th   #66x   SHAWN REIS - YAM
 DIGHTON, MA 
20th15th0
 18th   #103   LUIS MONTEIRO - HON
 ROXBURY, MA 
15th20th7
 19th   #598x   TYLER CARDINI - HON
 COVENTRY, CT 
19th23rd0
 20th   #101x   JOSH JAMAITUS - YAM
 COVENTRY, CT 
8th34th0
 21st   #159y   NATHAN BRINDAMOUR - HON
 EAST GREENWICH, RI 
12th31st9
 22nd   #137x   ZACHARY HERWERTH - KTM
 COLCHESTER, CT 
24th21st0
 23rd   #313y   TYLER FINKELDEY - KTM
 ESSEX, CT 
23rd24th0
 24th   #110   JAMES VENDETTUOLI - KAW
 CRANSTON, RI 
21st26th0
 26th   #720x   SHANE DERBY - YAM
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
37th13th0
 27th   #149   IAN ROY - KAW
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
25th25th0
 28th   #101   FREDERICK BROOKS - KAW
 MAYNARD, MA 
34th18th3
 29th   #100y   ANDREW CATACCHIO - YAM
 NORTH OXFORD, MA 
16thDNF5
 30th   #124y   BENJAMIN MACDONALD - YAM
 ABINGTON, MA 
31st27th0
 31st   #336   MICHAEL FIGUEIREDO - KAW
 CUMBERLAND, RI 
29th32nd0
 32nd   #751   MASON MORIARTY - YAM
 PLAINFIELD, CT 
36th28th0
 33rd   #338   MITCHELL BRIDGMAN - YAM
 SOUTHAMPTON, MA 
35th29th0
 34th   #619   JOSE CEPEDA - HON
 LAWRENCE, MA 
38th30th0
 35th   #996x   MICHAEL WILCOX - KAW
 MOODUS, CT 
27thDNF0
 36th   #11x   BRENDYN WATERS - KTM
 BROOKLYN, CT 
30thDNF0
 37th   #333y   CAIRO JENKINS - SUZ
 OLD LYME, CT 
39th33rd0
 38th   #911x   JEFF WISNIOWSKI - YAM
 ENFIELD, CT 
32ndDNF0
 39th   #120y   ROBERT NEIRINCKX - KTM
 JOHNSTON, RI 
33rdDNF0
 DNF   #924x   TREVOR PHILLIPS - YAM
 MOOSUP, CT 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #52y   PETER TALICEO JR. - YAM
 CHICOPEE, MA 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 40

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software